Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: North Carolina AT&T, Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garland, Isiah (2016) Rustburg, VA
B-100 10.67 #1 pre VA#3 w(-0.5)
Beasley, Trey'L (2015) John A Holmes, NC
B-100 10.72 #2 pre NC#6 w(0.7)
Pearson, Joshua (2016) Fieldale Collinsville, VA
B-100 10.75 #3 pre VA#9 w(0.9)
Garland, Isiah (2016) Rustburg, VA
B-100 10.77 #1 w(-0.2)
Whitehurst, Melvin (2015) Kempsville, VA
B-100 10.77 #4 pre VA#10 w(0.7)
Agyei*, Junias (2015) Tucker, VA
B-100 10.77 #5 pre w(2.6)
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.79 #6 pre MI#4 w(0.9)
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-100 10.79 #7 pre DC#2 w(0.7)
Jackson, Chris Bradwell Institute, GA
B-100 10.83 #8 pre w(2.6)
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.85 #10 pre w(0.7)
Smith, Dontavian (2017) Person, NC
B-100 10.85 #9 pre w(2.6)
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-100 10.86 #11 pre NY#8 w(0.9)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-100 10.87 #12 pre w(-0.5)
Scott, Cornelius (2015) North Cobb, GA
B-100 10.89 #13 pre w(0.7)
Hallman, Kevin Bradwell Institute, GA
B-100 10.89 #14 pre w(0.7)
Thomas, Kenneth Phenix City Central, AL
B-100 10.90 #15 pre AL#16 w(0.7)
Pearson, Joshua (2016) Fieldale Collinsville, VA
B-100 10.91 #2 w(-0.2)
Whitehurst, Melvin (2015) Kempsville, VA
B-100 10.92 #3 w(-0.2)
Morris, Maurice (2016) Roosevelt, DC
B-100 10.94 #16 pre DC#5 w(0.7)
Smith, Kobe (2016) Granby, VA
B-100 10.95 #17 pre w(0.9)
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-100 10.96 #18 pre w(2.6)
Walker, Chris (2015) Churchland, VA
B-100 10.96 #19 pre VA#21 w(0.7)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.96 #19 pre w(0.9)
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Grayson, GA
B-100 10.97 #21 pre w(0.7)
White, Marvin (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.97 #4 w(-0.2)
Hulon, Jeffery (2017) West Brook, TX
B-100 10.98 #22 pre w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.71 #1 w(-2.9)
Andoh, Bernard (2015) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.87 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Morris, Maurice (2016) Roosevelt, DC
B-200 21.95 #2 DC#3 w(-2.9)
Johnson, Arthur (2015) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-200 21.97 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 21.97 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 21.99 #3 w(-2.9)
Johnson, Arthur (2015) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-200 22.01 #4 w(-2.9)
Miller, Jawan (2016) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.03 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-200 22.04 #5 pre DC#4 w(-0.9)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.07 #5 w(-2.9)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 22.07 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Miller, Jawan (2016) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.09 #6 w(-2.9)
Morris, Maurice (2016) Roosevelt, DC
B-200 22.11 #7 pre w(-1.8)
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-200 22.14 #7 w(-2.9)
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-200 22.23 #8 w(-2.9)
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-200 22.24 #8 pre w(-1.8)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.25 #9 pre w(-1.8)
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.30 #10 pre w(-1.8)
Green, Aran (2016) Woodland, SC
B-200 22.42 #11 pre w(-1.3)
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.44 #12 pre w(-1.3)
Oxley, Joseph (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-200 22.44 #13 pre MD#18 w(-1.8)
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-200 22.50 #14 pre VA#45 w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dula, Kymani (2016) Southern Alamance, NC
B-400 47.96 #1 NC#3
Clarke, Raymund (2015) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-400 48.51 #2
Wilkerson, Braylon (2015) Summerville, SC
B-400 48.70 #3
Moorer, Brandon (2016) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-400 48.73 #4
Bleichner, Tom (2015) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-400 48.74 #5
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-400 48.81 #6
Outlaw, Brandon (2017) Moorestown, NJ
B-400 48.88 #7
Wilson, Quincey (2016) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-400 48.91 #8
Cobb, Kokayi (2017) Asheville School, NC
B-400 48.94 #9
Andrade, Dylan (2015) Forbush, NC
B-400 48.95 #10 NC#16
Delasanta, Anthony (2016) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-400 49.03 #11
Zupko, Mike (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-400 49.17 #12
Jacob, Saint (2015) West Milford, NJ
B-400 49.32 #13
Rodriguez, Jeronim (2015) Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.49 #14
Johnson, Kden (2016) Banneker, GA
B-400 49.65 #15
Graise, Larenzo (2016) Parkland, NC
B-400 49.66 #16
Wood, Jackson (2015) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-400 49.78 #17
Hall, Joshua (2015) Hoover, AL
B-400 49.83 #18
Whalen, Jay (2015) Glasgow, DE
B-400 49.92 #19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:52.06 #1 US#65 MI#3
Renner, Joe (2015) Davison, MI
B-800 1:52.85 #2
Gulizio, Scott (2015) Huntington, NY
B-800 1:53.08 #3 NY#12
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:53.89 #4
Toney, Noah (2016) Wardlaw, NJ
B-800 1:53.90 #5 NJ#9
Epps, Malik (2016) James F Byrnes, SC
B-800 1:54.33 #6 SC#1
Colby, Trevor (2015) Inter-Lakes, NH
B-800 1:55.00 #7
Mazzella, Kevin (2015) Shore, NJ
B-800 1:55.07 #8
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-800 1:55.16 #9
Mcpeek, Garrett (2015) Brighton, MI
B-800 1:55.18 #10
Thurston, Michael (2016) Ridgewood, NJ
B-800 1:55.34 #11
Fields, Tre (2015) Atlee, VA
B-800 1:55.45 #12
Chapman, Peyton (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 1:55.68 #13
McNamara, Shane (2015) Manasquan, NJ
B-800 1:56.09 #14
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:56.11 #15
Ely, Eddie (2016) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-800 1:56.53 #16
Powell, Andrew (2016) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-800 1:57.28 #17

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baldwin, Tanis (2015) East Henderson, NC
B-1500 3:56.53 #1 to 1 mile US#43 NC#1
Heydrick, Christopher (2015) River Hill, MD
B-1500 3:56.69 #2 to 1 mile US#44 MD#1
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-1500 3:57.21 #3 to 1 mile
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-1500 3:59.11 #4 to 1 mile US#78 PA#3
Hoeft, Ethan (2015) Lawrence North, IN
B-1500 4:00.16 #5 to 1 mile US#98 IN#1
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-1500 4:01.09 #6 to 1 mile NJ#5
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-1500 4:01.51 #7 to 1 mile MD#4
Epps, Malik (2016) James F Byrnes, SC
B-1500 4:03.41 #8 to 1 mile SC#1
Colaizzi, Tristan (2016) Georgetown Day, DC
B-1500 4:04.68 #9 to 1 mile DC#1
Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) Algonac, MI
B-1500 4:05.96 #10 to 1 mile MI#8
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-1500 4:06.98 #11 to 1 mile PA#6
Borkowski, Blake (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1500 4:07.72 #12 to 1 mile MI#9
Daly, Cameron (2016) Inter-Lakes, NH
B-1500 4:08.13 #13 to 1 mile NH#1
Pratt, Micah (2017) Lynchburg, VA
B-1500 4:08.60 #14 to 1 mile VA#7
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-1500 4:08.95 #15 to 1 mile NY#5
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-1500 4:09.57 #16 to 1 mile WI#2
Leslie, Cooper (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-1500 4:09.81 #17 to 1 mile PA#7
Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (2016) Millbrook, VA
B-1500 4:10.31 #18 to 1 mile VA#9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heydrick, Christopher (2015) River Hill, MD
B-Mile 4:12.30 #1 US#55 MD#2
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-Mile 4:13.39 #2 US#69 UT#3
Baldwin, Tanis (2015) East Henderson, NC
B-Mile 4:13.67 #3 US#73 NC#2
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-Mile 4:16.91 #4 PA#9
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-Mile 4:17.27 #5 MD#4
Hoeft, Ethan (2015) Lawrence North, IN
B-Mile 4:18.80 #6 IN#7
Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) Algonac, MI
B-Mile 4:20.78 #7 MI#15
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.85 #8 NJ#3
Colaizzi, Tristan (2016) Georgetown Day, DC
B-Mile 4:21.64 #9
Epps, Malik (2016) James F Byrnes, SC
B-Mile 4:23.80 #10
Daly, Cameron (2016) Inter-Lakes, NH
B-Mile 4:24.24 #11 NH#2
Pratt, Micah (2017) Lynchburg, VA
B-Mile 4:24.39 #12 VA#15
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-Mile 4:24.69 #13 PA#22
Borkowski, Blake (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-Mile 4:25.26 #14

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Anieri, Thomas (2016) Wellesley, MA
B-3000 8:49.86 #1 to 2 miles MA#2
Schmidt, Nick (2015) Davison, MI
B-3000 8:49.94 #2 to 2 miles MI#1
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-3000 8:50.37 #3 to 2 miles LA#1
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-3000 8:50.56 #4 to 2 miles NY#3
Mullen, Joey (2015) Roxbury Latin, MA
B-3000 8:52.63 #5 to 2 miles MA#3
Russell, Jon (2015) Skyline, MI
B-3000 8:52.63 #6 to 2 miles MI#2
Repucci, Dom (2016) Hopkinton, NH
B-3000 8:55.94 #7 to 2 miles NH#1
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-3000 8:57.71 #8 to 2 miles MI#3
Thomas, Matt (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-3000 8:59.49 #9 to 2 miles MI#4

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keith, Devyn (2016) John Curtis, LA
B-2Mile 9:21.51 #1 US#33 LA#1
D'Anieri, Thomas (2016) Wellesley, MA
B-2Mile 9:22.25 #2 US#36 MA#2
Schmidt, Nick (2015) Davison, MI
B-2Mile 9:25.63 #3 MI#2
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-2Mile 9:27.04 #4 NY#3
Russell, Jon (2015) Skyline, MI
B-2Mile 9:29.49 #5 MI#3
Repucci, Dom (2016) Hopkinton, NH
B-2Mile 9:33.73 #6 NH#1
Mullen, Joey (2015) Roxbury Latin, MA
B-2Mile 9:34.90 #7 MA#6
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-2Mile 9:36.25 #8 MI#4
Thomas, Matt (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-2Mile 9:39.53 #9 MI#5
Anderson, Will (2015) Avon, IN
B-2Mile 9:43.25 #10 IN#1
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-2Mile 9:43.27 #11 UT#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graves, Elliott (2016) Reidsville, NC
B-110H 14.27 #1 pre w(0.5)
Wilson, J'Len (2015) Bunker Hill, NC
B-110H 14.30 #2 pre NC#6 w(0.8)
Anderson, Rainey (2018) Westlake, GA
B-110H 14.34 #3 pre GA#9 w(0.5)
Graves, Elliott (2016) Reidsville, NC
B-110H 14.43 #1 w(0.5)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.43 #4 pre FL#12 w(1.1)
Anderson, Rainey (2018) Westlake, GA
B-110H 14.44 #2 w(0.5)
Pritchett, Kymere (2015) Howard Tech, DE
B-110H 14.45 #5 pre DE#2 w(1.1)
Marshall, Jared (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-110H 14.46 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-110H 14.47 #7 pre w(1.5)
Pritchett, Kymere (2015) Howard Tech, DE
B-110H 14.51 #3 w(0.5)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.59 #4 w(0.5)
Wilson, J'Len (2015) Bunker Hill, NC
B-110H 14.60 #5 w(0.5)
Kneeland, Shawn (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.62 #8 pre w(1.5)
Petty*, Dj (2015) Lee-Davis, VA
B-110H 14.65 #9 pre VA#10 w(0.5)
Agodo, Chimezie (2015) Truman, MI
B-110H 14.66 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Kendrick, Brian (2015) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.69 #11 pre NC#13 w(1.1)
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-110H 14.70 #6 w(0.5)
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-110H 14.71 #12 pre CT#3 w(0.8)
Banerjee, Dhruv (2015) South Brunswick, NJ
B-110H 14.72 #13 pre NJ#16 w(0.8)
Narcisse, Nathan (2017) Classical, RI
B-110H 14.72 #14 pre w(-0.8)
Dickens, Maxwell (2016) Paul VI, NJ
B-110H 14.74 #15 pre w(2.1)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.75 #16 pre w(0.8)
Kneeland, Shawn (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.75 #7 w(0.5)
Canaday, Micah (2015) Lafayette, VA
B-110H 14.76 #17 pre VA#12 w(1.5)
Mcmillan, Benjamin (2016) William A Hough, NC
B-110H 14.78 #18 pre w(1.1)
Anthony, Caleb (2016) Centerville, OH
B-110H 14.79 #19 pre w(2.1)
Thompson, Corey (2015) East Gaston, NC
B-110H 14.82 #20 pre w(0.8)
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-110H 14.84 #21 pre NY#20 w(1.1)
Beard, Dylan (2016) Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-110H 14.94 #22 pre MD#11 w(0.8)
Batten, Domond (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.94 #23 pre w(2.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcelle, Jahvante (2016) Patriot, VA
B-400H 53.74 #1 US#46 VA#1
Madeus, Boaz (2017) Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
B-400H 53.89 #2 US#53 NJ#11
Dickens, Maxwell (2016) Paul VI, NJ
B-400H 53.94 #3 US#59 NJ#12
Jordan, Joseph (2016) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
B-400H 54.42 #4 US#87 NJ#18
Williams, Jaelen (2016) Phoebus, VA
B-400H 54.61 #5 US#100 VA#3
Griffin, Jordan (2015) White Knoll, SC
B-400H 54.70 #6
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.73 #7 NY#13
Kulp, Kyle (2015) Vestal, NY
B-400H 54.78 #8 NY#15
Williams, Kyle (2015) Henry E. Lackey, MD
B-400H 54.87 #9 MD#3
Smith, Brandon (2015) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400H 54.92 #10
Davis, Josiah (2016) Saline, MI
B-400H 55.13 #11 MI#1
Johnson, Isaac (2016) Providence Day, NC
B-400H 55.15 #12 NC#7
Anderson, Edward (2015) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-400H 55.37 #13
Fairfax, Michael (2015) Liberty, VA
B-400H 55.50 #14 VA#4
Rienas, William (2016) Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
B-400H 55.70 #15
Huslin, Samuel (2017) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-400H 55.82 #16 PA#6
Atkinson, Connor (2015) Potomac School, VA
B-400H 55.86 #17 VA#5
Haag, Elijah (2015) Spotswood, VA
B-400H 56.02 #18 VA#6
Beglane, Nick (2016) Hauppauge, NY
B-400H 56.36 #19
Bishop, Kevin (2015) Centreville, VA
B-400H 56.41 #20 VA#8
Moore, Caleb (2015) Shenandoah, OH
B-400H 56.44 #21 OH#2
Johnson, Cameron (2015) William Fleming, VA
B-400H 56.52 #22 VA#10
Thomas, Rexford (2015) North Brunswick, NJ
B-400H 56.68 #23
Melia, Ethan (2015) Shrewsbury, MA
B-400H 56.80 #24
McCall, Isaiah (2017) Bryan Station, KY
B-400H 56.97 #25 KY#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fossi-Noue, Steven (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-HJ 6'5.5" #1 NC#11
Monahan, Kyle (2015) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-HJ 6'5.5" #1 MA#4
Stainback, Gabrielle (2017) Concord, NC
B-HJ 6'5.5" #3 NC#11
Kalala, Albert (2017) Withrow, OH
B-HJ 6'5.5" #3
Dale, Jordan (2016) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-HJ 6'5.5" #3
Etienne, Jyles (2017) Stony Brook, NY
B-HJ 6'5.5" #6 NY#7
Kimbrel, Brent (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-HJ 6'5.5" #6 MI#16
Morrow, Mike (2015) Danbury, CT
B-HJ 6'5.5" #9 CT#3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Devin (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-TJ 47'8" #1 US#48 VA#5 w(1)
Beechum, Jaquaveon (2016) Granby, VA
B-TJ 46'10.25" #2 VA#7 w(1.4)
Davis, Malachi (2017) Mount Pleasant, DE
B-TJ 46'6.75" #3 w(0.2)
Ward, Armondo (2015) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 46'6" #4 VA#10 w(0.3)
Gaines, Julian (2015) Marvin Ridge, NC
B-TJ 45'9.75" #5 NC#10 w(-0.1)
Howe, Darius (2015) Western Tech, MD
B-TJ 45'7.25" #6 MD#5 w(-0.2)
Taylor, Alazae unattached, AL
B-TJ 44'11" #7 AL#8 w(-0.4)
Halim, Khiry (2015) Science Hill, TN
B-TJ 44'2.75" #8 TN#11 w(1.5)
Miller, Shameek (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-TJ 43'11.75" #9 w(-0.2)
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #10 w(0.6)
Amoateng, Grant (2015) Patriot, VA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #11 VA#25 w(0.1)
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 43'7.25" #12 FL#29 w(-0.4)
Onyeador, Jeffrey (2016) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-TJ 43'5" #13 w(0.3)
Spagnoletti, Anthony (2015) Liberty, VA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #14 w(0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 15'3.5" #1 PA#3
Taylor, Chris (2015) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 15'3.5" #2
McGuire, William (2015) Gardner Edgerton, KS
B-PV 15'3.5" #3 KS#2
Graham, Jonathan (2015) King George, VA
B-PV 15'3.5" #4 VA#3
Franklin, Cody (2017) Hollister, MO
B-PV 14'9.5" #5
Miller, Timothy (2015) Broadway, VA
B-PV 14'9.5" #6 VA#4
Shank, Marshall (2015) East Rowan, NC
B-PV 14'9.5" #7
Palmer, Nick (2015) Madison Consolidated, IN
B-PV 14'3.5" #13 IN#16
Tafoya, Eric (2015) Clovis, CA
B-PV 14'3.5" #13
Meeker, Darin (2016) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'3.5" #16
Vanhavel, Jarrett (2016) Mason, MI
B-PV 14'3.5" #16
Thompson, Griffin (2016) State College Area, PA
B-PV 14'3.5" #16
Ball, James (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'3.5" #8 NY#11
Stoner, Danny (2015) Biglerville, PA
B-PV 14'3.5" #8
Crouch, Jack (2016) Centennial, TN
B-PV 14'3.5" #8
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'3.5" #8
Dixon, Liam (2016) Mooresville, NC
B-PV 14'3.5" #8 NC#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herweyer, Magnus (2016) Carrboro, NC
B-SP 56'8.5" #1 NC#5
Davis, Brandon (2016) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 55'11.25" #2 NJ#15
Despinasse, Nigel (2016) Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
B-SP 55'10.5" #3
Fortenberry, Tyson (2016) Ashbrook, NC
B-SP 55'6.25" #4 NC#7
Turner, Christian (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 54'7.25" #5 CT#3
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 54'4.5" #6
Lutkewitte, Will (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-SP 54'0" #7
May, Paul (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 53'10.25" #8
West, Jordan (2017) Rahway, NJ
B-SP 53'4.5" #9
Lee, Malcolm (2016) Egg Harbor, NJ
B-SP 53'1.5" #10
Poole, Taji (2015) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 52'3.75" #11
Brown, Marcell (2015) Mount Saint Dominic, NJ
B-SP 52'3.75" #12 NJ#37
Taylor, Chetney (2016) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-SP 51'9.75" #13 NC#11
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-SP 51'9.75" #14
Shinn, Sam (2016) Kingsway, NJ
B-SP 51'4.5" #15
McLeod, Curtis (2016) Maine Central Institute, ME
B-SP 51'4.5" #16
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 51'3.5" #17
Walton, Dominic (2016) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 51'0.25" #18
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 51'0.25" #18
Pettway, Denzel (2015) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SP 51'0" #20
Harrell, Seth (2017) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 50'7.25" #21
Huisman, Andrew (2017) St. Rose, NJ
B-SP 50'2.75" #22
Slade, Brandon (2016) Bethel, VA
B-SP 50'1.25" #23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yon, Cameron (2015) Great Mills, MD
B-DT 171'1" #1
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-DT 171'0" #2

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-HT 190'6" #1 US#21 NY#2
Coppolino, Michael (2016) Cumberland, RI
B-HT 174'2" #2
Greenless, Jacob (2017) Woonsocket, RI
B-HT 172'5" #3
Cote, Dilyn (2017) Woonsocket, RI
B-HT 170'11" #4
Palazzo, Joseph (2016) Classical, RI
B-HT 166'7" #5
Vieira, Marcus (2015) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-HT 166'0" #6 MA#1
Abraham, Marcus (2015) Victory Christian, NC
B-HT 162'7" #7
Falcioni, C.J. Seymour, CT
B-HT 152'0" #8 CT#3
Judge, Jay (2017) Unattached, GA
B-HT 151'11" #10
May, Paul (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-HT 151'11" #9
Christo, Anthony (2015) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-HT 150'8" #11 MA#2
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-HT 150'3" #12

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanko, Jacob (2016) Manchester Central, NH
B-JT 181'2" #1 NH#2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
B-4x100 42.22 #1 MD#5
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bullis, MD
B-4x100 42.39 #2 pre MD#6
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #2
Boys Relay Bullis, MD
B-4x100 42.62 #3
Boys Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
B-4x100 42.74 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prince George, VA
B-4x100 42.81 #4 pre VA#17
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x100 42.89 #4 CT#8
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x100 42.90 #5 pre
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x100 42.95 #6 pre
Boys Relay Prince George, VA
B-4x100 43.00 #5
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x100 43.14 #6
Boys Relay Bradwell Institute, GA
B-4x100 43.16 #7 pre
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x100 43.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x100 43.32 #9 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, NC
B-4x100 43.44 #10 pre NC#38
Boys Relay Great Bridge, VA
B-4x100 43.50 #11 pre
Boys Relay East Brunswick, NJ
B-4x100 43.53 #12 pre
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-4x100 43.59 #13 pre
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x100 43.68 #15 pre
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x100 43.69 #16 pre
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x100 43.72 #17 pre
Boys Relay Herndon, VA
B-4x100 43.73 #18 pre
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x100 43.75 #19 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Eastern Technical, MD
B-4x100 43.84 #20 pre MD#33
Boys Relay Lexington, MA
B-4x100 43.89 #21 pre MA#17
Boys Relay Glen Ridge, NJ
B-4x100 43.95 #22 pre NJ#54
Boys Relay Masuk, CT
B-4x100 43.96 #23 pre
Boys Relay Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-4x100 43.97 #24 pre
Boys Relay Worcester Voc, MA
B-4x100 43.97 #25 pre MA#18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x200 1:28.70 #1 MA#1
Boys Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
B-4x200 1:29.18 #2 MD#9
Boys Relay Oxford, MS
B-4x200 1:29.36 #3 MS#5
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:29.38 #4
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x200 1:29.41 #5 FL#10
Boys Relay Lawrenceville School, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.11 #6 NJ#14
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x200 1:30.80 #7 CT#4
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x200 1:30.82 #8 NY#4
Boys Relay Riverdale Baptist, MD
B-4x200 1:30.87 #9 MD#25
Boys Relay Eastern Technical, MD
B-4x200 1:31.37 #10
Boys Relay Digital Harbor, MD
B-4x200 1:31.53 #11
Boys Relay Worcester Voc, MA
B-4x200 1:31.62 #12 MA#4
Boys Relay Abraham Clark, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.85 #13 NJ#33
Boys Relay Stoneham, MA
B-4x200 1:31.87 #14 MA#6
Boys Relay John A Holmes, NC
B-4x200 1:31.87 #15
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:32.36 #16 MA#8
Boys Relay Quince Orchard, MD
B-4x200 1:32.65 #17 MD#57
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.70 #18 NJ#38
Boys Relay Lee-Davis, VA
B-4x200 1:32.81 #19 VA#8
Boys Relay Wakefield, MA
B-4x200 1:32.94 #20 MA#13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x400 3:20.39 #1 NY#10
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x400 3:20.74 #2 NC#4
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.81 #3 NJ#12
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x400 3:20.90 #4
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x400 3:21.08 #5 MD#3
Boys Relay Millbrook, NC
B-4x400 3:21.97 #6
Boys Relay East Brunswick, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.60 #7 NJ#18
Boys Relay Battlefield, VA
B-4x400 3:22.62 #8
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:22.63 #9 MI#7
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.85 #10 NJ#24
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x400 3:22.93 #11 DC#3
Boys Relay Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk, NY
B-4x400 3:23.22 #12 NY#21
Boys Relay Lee-Davis, VA
B-4x400 3:23.26 #13
Boys Relay Victor Central, NY
B-4x400 3:23.54 #14 NY#27
Boys Relay Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-4x400 3:23.67 #15 NC#13
Boys Relay Franklin, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.71 #16
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:23.87 #17
Boys Relay Garner, NC
B-4x400 3:23.97 #18 NC#15
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x400 3:24.44 #19
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:24.95 #20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Summit, NJ
B-4x800 7:52.24 #1 US#96 NJ#6
Boys Relay Auburn, AL
B-4x800 7:52.61 #2 AL#1
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 7:55.74 #3
Boys Relay Terry Sanford, NC
B-4x800 7:58.90 #4 NC#4
Boys Relay North Andover, MA
B-4x800 7:59.57 #5
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x800 7:59.78 #6
Boys Relay Bayside, VA
B-4x800 7:59.82 #7 VA#15
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x800 8:00.27 #8
Boys Relay Egg Harbor, NJ
B-4x800 8:00.31 #9
Boys Relay Freehold Township, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.23 #10
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 8:01.43 #11
Boys Relay Lexington, MA
B-4x800 8:01.51 #12
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x800 8:03.07 #13
Boys Relay University School, OH
B-4x800 8:03.66 #14
Boys Relay Lake Norman, NC
B-4x800 8:03.90 #15
Boys Relay Grafton, VA
B-4x800 8:04.59 #16

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-SMR 3:25.89 #1 US#5 NC#1
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-SMR 3:33.43 #2 US#67 NY#6
Boys Relay Hickory, VA
B-SMR 3:35.00 #3 US#96 VA#11
Boys Relay Hauppauge, NY
B-SMR 3:35.15 #4 NY#10
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-SMR 3:35.29 #5 NY#11
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-SMR 3:35.86 #6 OH#3
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-SMR 3:36.86 #7 NY#15
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-SMR 3:36.99 #8 VA#15
Boys Relay Wellesley, MA
B-SMR 3:37.00 #9 MA#11
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-SMR 3:37.29 #10 MD#2
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-SMR 3:37.40 #11 NJ#19
Boys Relay Skaneateles, NY
B-SMR 3:37.42 #12 NY#16
Boys Relay Shrewsbury, MA
B-SMR 3:37.79 #13 MA#12
Boys Relay Cheektowaga, NY
B-SMR 3:37.85 #14 NY#19
Boys Relay Jamestown, VA
B-SMR 3:37.91 #15 VA#16
Boys Relay Montville, NJ
B-SMR 3:37.94 #16
Boys Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
B-SMR 3:38.40 #17 MA#14
Boys Relay Glen Ridge, NJ
B-SMR 3:38.58 #18 NJ#24
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-SMR 3:39.02 #19
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-SMR 3:39.37 #20 MA#17
Boys Relay Prince George, VA
B-SMR 3:39.41 #21
Boys Relay Notre Dame, CT
B-SMR 3:39.61 #22 CT#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-DMR 10:24.05 #1 US#41 VA#3
Boys Relay Cumberland, RI
B-DMR 10:25.24 #2 US#49 RI#2
Boys Relay Potomac School, VA
B-DMR 10:32.51 #3
Boys Relay Elmira, NY
B-DMR 10:33.55 #4 NY#11
Boys Relay Glen Allen, VA
B-DMR 10:33.62 #5 VA#8
Boys Relay Northampton, MA
B-DMR 10:33.92 #6 MA#2
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-DMR 10:34.27 #7 IL#2
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-DMR 10:34.58 #8
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-DMR 10:41.69 #9 MI#2
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:41.83 #10
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-DMR 10:43.73 #11 NY#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raglin, Brooke (2017) Bryan Station, KY
G-100 11.84 #1 pre US#68 KY#2 w(0.2)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.89 #2 pre US#86 FL#13 w(0.4)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-100 11.91 #3 pre US#95 NC#6 w(0.4)
Aduma, Amira (2017) Phoebus, VA
G-100 11.93 #1 VA#2 w(0)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 11.98 #5 pre VA#5 w(0.4)
Aduma, Amira (2017) Phoebus, VA
G-100 11.99 #6 pre w(-0.3)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.01 #2 w(0)
Wright, Kylia (2017) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.03 #7 pre NC#12 w(0.9)
Raglin, Brooke (2017) Bryan Station, KY
G-100 12.04 #3 w(0)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-100 12.04 #8 pre GA#19 w(0.2)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-100 12.06 #9 pre w(0.9)
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.08 #10 pre PA#4 w(1.6)
Williams, Sun-Sara' (2016) Independence, NC
G-100 12.09 #11 pre NC#13 w(1.6)
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-100 12.10 #12 pre MA#2 w(0.2)
Pitchford, Mallory (2016) James River, VA
G-100 12.11 #4 w(0)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-100 12.13 #5 w(0)
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.16 #13 pre w(-0.3)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-100 12.20 #6 w(0)
Harvan, Layla (2016) Kecoughtan, VA
G-100 12.21 #14 pre VA#12 w(0.9)
Lewis, Kaila (2016) Millbrook, NC
G-100 12.21 #15 pre NC#17 w(0.2)
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia (2017) Delsea, NJ
G-100 12.22 #16 pre NJ#5 w(-0.3)
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-100 12.23 #17 pre GA#35 w(1.6)
Goulet, Dajae' (2016) Nansemond River, VA
G-100 12.23 #17 pre VA#13 w(0.2)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-100 12.24 #19 pre w(0.9)
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) South Central, NC
G-100 12.25 #20 pre NC#21 w(1.6)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-100 12.26 #21 pre w(-0.3)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-100 12.28 #22 pre w(0.2)
Sykes, Skylar (2017) Hermitage, VA
G-100 12.30 #23 pre w(0.9)
Wright, Kylia (2017) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.31 #7 w(0)
Morgan, Lauren (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-100 12.32 #24 pre w(0.9)
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-100 12.33 #25 pre w(0.4)
Perry-Grimes, Maya (2016) Cane Ridge, TN
G-100 12.34 #26 pre TN#13 w(0.4)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.37 #27 pre w(0.9)
Anderson, Charnice (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.37 #28 pre w(0.2)
Magassouba, Mariam (2017) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-100 12.37 #29 pre NY#22 w(1.6)
Bowman, Johnae (2016) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.37 #30 pre w(0.2)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.38 #31 pre w(0.4)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.38 #32 pre w(0.2)
O'Neal, Phairst (2017) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100 12.39 #33 pre MD#13 w(-0.3)
Panton, Domonique (2015) Freehold Township, NJ
G-100 12.41 #34 pre NJ#18 w(-0.3)
Parker-Love, Dajah (2017) Churchland, VA
G-100 12.43 #35 pre w(0.2)
Evans, Shania (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-100 12.45 #36 pre w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 24.31 #1 w(-0.6)
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-200 24.40 #2 w(-0.6)
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-200 24.57 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 24.58 #2 pre w(-4.2)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-200 24.64 #3 w(-0.6)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-200 24.66 #3 pre w(0.9)
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-200 24.67 #4 w(-0.6)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.73 #5 w(-0.6)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 24.74 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-200 24.82 #5 pre KY#3 w(0.9)
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-200 24.84 #6 pre w(-2.5)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-200 24.88 #7 pre GA#31 w(0.9)
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-200 24.95 #8 pre w(-2.5)
Townsend, Taliyah (2016) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-200 24.97 #6 w(-0.6)
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-200 25.06 #9 pre w(-1.3)
Blake, Camryn (2017) Tuscarora, MD
G-200 25.08 #10 pre w(-2.5)
Williams, Sun-Sara' (2016) Independence, NC
G-200 25.12 #11 pre w(0.9)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-200 25.18 #12 pre w(-1.3)
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.22 #13 pre w(-1.3)
Robinson, Kiana Grovetown, GA
G-200 25.27 #7 w(-0.6)
Lewis, Zion (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-200 25.29 #8 w(-0.6)
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia (2017) Delsea, NJ
G-200 25.31 #14 pre w(-4.2)
Raglin, Brooke (2017) Bryan Station, KY
G-200 25.35 #15 pre w(-1.3)
Shaver, Sam (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-200 25.43 #16 pre w(0.9)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.45 #17 pre w(0.9)
Walston, Tajah (2016) West Craven, NC
G-200 25.73 #19 pre NC#46 w(-1.3)
Rivera, Eva (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 25.87 #20 pre w(-2.5)
O'Neal, Phairst (2017) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.89 #21 pre w(-1.3)
Evans, Shania (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-200 25.97 #22 pre w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manson, Taylor (2017) Waverly, MI
G-400 55.27 #2
Meekins, Micah (2016) Marriotts Ridge, MD
G-400 55.84 #3 MD#5
Smith, Kayla (2016) Briar Woods, VA
G-400 56.13 #4
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-400 56.60 #5 NY#19
Delley, Cydney (2017) Evans, GA
G-400 56.68 #6 GA#27
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 56.72 #7 MI#8
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 56.83 #8
Jones, Cheyenne (2017) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-400 56.85 #9
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 57.10 #10
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (2016) Union Catholic, NJ
G-400 57.11 #11 NJ#15
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-400 57.23 #12
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-400 57.25 #13
Quarles, Kennedy New Manchester, GA
G-400 57.25 #14
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-400 57.29 #15
Stern, May (2016) Classical, RI
G-400 57.31 #16
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 57.33 #17
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 57.34 #18
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-400 57.35 #19
Olds, Isabel (2017) Trenton, MI
G-400 57.52 #21
Crawford, Nina (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 57.53 #22
Delgizzo, Lexi (2017) Tenafly, NJ
G-400 57.58 #23 NJ#24
Stone, Catherine (2016) James Madison, VA
G-400 57.70 #24
Wheeler, Lindsey (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 57.92 #25
Seabrook, Kiana (2015) Hayfield, VA
G-400 57.94 #26
Acosta, Maria (2016) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-400 57.97 #27
Osley, Desirae (2016) South Brunswick, NJ
G-400 58.00 #28
Jackson, Kayla (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-400 58.01 #29
Davis, Sydney (2015) Grayson, GA
G-400 58.04 #30
Powell, Megan (2016) Sidwell Friends, DC
G-400 58.07 #31
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-400 58.32 #32
Macon, Asya (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 58.38 #33
Cluck, Emily (2016) Johnson City, NY
G-400 58.49 #34
Florence, Nilaja (2018) Mceachern, GA
G-400 58.70 #35
Parquet, Jasmine (2016) Eastern Alamance, NC
G-400 59.48 #37
Burton, Aaliyah (2017) Grimsley, NC
G-400 59.52 #38
Johnson, T'Reyah (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 59.64 #39

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:08.61 #1 US#25 NY#3
Weems, Presley (2016) Hoover, AL
G-800 2:12.51 #2 AL#1
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-800 2:12.94 #3 VA#9
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-800 2:13.28 #3
Kiser, Madison (2017) Pioneer, IN
G-800 2:13.63 #4
Lester, Paige (2018) National Cathedral, DC
G-800 2:13.74 #5 DC#1
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Kell, GA
G-800 2:13.76 #7
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:13.87 #8 FL#10
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-800 2:14.86 #9
Welker, Lindsay (2016) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-800 2:15.16 #10
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:15.33 #11
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.35 #12
Mooney, Madison (2017) Horizon, CO
G-800 2:16.66 #13
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-800 2:17.07 #14
Lewin, Deidre (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:17.26 #16
Barger, Nichole (2015) Cumberland, RI
G-800 2:17.53 #17

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1500 4:38.39 #1 to 1 mile US#73 CT#1
Grams, Meggan (2015) Boonsboro, MD
G-1500 4:40.15 #2 to 1 mile US#95 MD#1
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-1500 4:40.35 #3 to 1 mile US#99 PA#5
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-1500 4:40.38 #4 to 1 mile US#100 VA#3
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-1500 4:40.69 #5 to 1 mile NC#4
Allen, Maggie (2015) Sacred Heart, KY
G-1500 4:41.38 #6 to 1 mile KY#2
Lang, Brit (2016) Oakland Mills, MD
G-1500 4:41.63 #7 to 1 mile MD#3
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:43.02 #8 to 1 mile
Wright, Haley (2016) Boonsboro, MD
G-1500 4:43.88 #10 to 1 mile
Davis, Amanda (2017) Desert Vista, AZ
G-1500 4:43.88 #9 to 1 mile AZ#2
Howard, Jillian (2017) Weston, MA
G-1500 4:44.14 #11 to 1 mile MA#3
Catania, Julianna (2016) Egg Harbor, NJ
G-1500 4:44.79 #12 to 1 mile NJ#2
Jones, Baylee (2017) Desert Vista, AZ
G-1500 4:45.37 #13 to 1 mile AZ#3
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-1500 4:45.44 #14 to 1 mile MI#1
Brown, Margot (2017) Deep Run, VA
G-1500 4:45.92 #15 to 1 mile VA#4
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:46.28 #16 to 1 mile
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-1500 4:46.59 #17 to 1 mile VA#5
Patrick, Frances (2016) Mountain Brook, AL
G-1500 4:47.19 #18 to 1 mile AL#1
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-1500 4:47.89 #19 to 1 mile
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-1500 4:48.00 #20 to 1 mile NJ#3
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1500 4:48.06 #21 to 1 mile
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1500 4:48.27 #22 to 1 mile OH#3
Mooney, Madison (2017) Horizon, CO
G-1500 4:48.29 #23 to 1 mile CO#6
Buckley, Colleen (2015) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-1500 4:48.62 #24 to 1 mile NJ#4
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1500 4:49.00 #25 to 1 mile FL#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-Mile 4:57.05 #1 US#54 CT#2
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-Mile 4:58.72 #2 US#79 PA#4
Grams, Meggan (2015) Boonsboro, MD
G-Mile 4:59.57 #3 US#90 MD#1
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-Mile 4:59.59 #4 US#92 NC#4
Allen, Maggie (2015) Sacred Heart, KY
G-Mile 5:00.67 #5 KY#2
Lang, Brit (2016) Oakland Mills, MD
G-Mile 5:01.22 #6 MD#2
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-Mile 5:03.50 #7 VA#5
Howard, Jillian (2017) Weston, MA
G-Mile 5:03.88 #8
Catania, Julianna (2016) Egg Harbor, NJ
G-Mile 5:04.49 #10 NJ#4
Wright, Haley (2016) Boonsboro, MD
G-Mile 5:04.49 #9 MD#3
Davis, Amanda (2017) Desert Vista, AZ
G-Mile 5:04.69 #11
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-Mile 5:05.10 #12
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-Mile 5:05.96 #13 MI#2
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-Mile 5:06.41 #14
Patrick, Frances (2016) Mountain Brook, AL
G-Mile 5:06.82 #15 AL#1
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-Mile 5:06.86 #16 IA#2
Mooney, Madison (2017) Horizon, CO
G-Mile 5:06.88 #17 CO#6
Brown, Margot (2017) Deep Run, VA
G-Mile 5:06.94 #18
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:07.09 #19
Jones, Baylee (2017) Desert Vista, AZ
G-Mile 5:07.27 #20
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-Mile 5:07.98 #21 FL#3
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-Mile 5:08.56 #22 NY#19
Buckley, Colleen (2015) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-Mile 5:08.76 #23 NJ#7
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.18 #24
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-Mile 5:09.93 #25
Dupont, Kaylee (2018) South Forsyth, GA
G-Mile 5:11.93 #26 GA#8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Haley (2016) Boonsboro, MD
G-3000 10:17.60 #1 to 2 miles MD#1
Goldstein, Abbe (2017) Germantown Academy, PA
G-3000 10:17.66 #2 to 2 miles PA#4
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3000 10:17.93 #3 to 2 miles NH#1
Nunnery, Bethany (2016) North Kingstown, RI
G-3000 10:27.63 #4 to 2 miles
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:28.94 #5 to 2 miles
Blanks, Lindsey (2016) Tabb, VA
G-3000 10:30.74 #6 to 2 miles
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3000 10:30.79 #7 to 2 miles FL#1
Grams, Meggan (2015) Boonsboro, MD
G-3000 10:31.46 #8 to 2 miles
Williams, Devon (2017) James Madison, VA
G-3000 10:34.46 #9 to 2 miles VA#10
Lewis, Morgan (2017) Veritas, VA
G-3000 10:35.42 #10 to 2 miles VA#11
Cheeseman, Claire (2017) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-3000 10:35.63 #11 to 2 miles TN#1
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3000 10:35.94 #12 to 2 miles FL#2
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:36.27 #13 to 2 miles CT#3
Kubasek, Michelle (2016) Bergen Tech, NJ
G-3000 10:38.52 #14 to 2 miles NJ#7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldstein, Abbe (2017) Germantown Academy, PA
G-2Mile 10:56.75 #1 US#33 PA#2
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-2Mile 10:59.21 #2 US#37 NH#1
Wright, Haley (2016) Boonsboro, MD
G-2Mile 11:00.73 #3 US#40 MD#1
Nunnery, Bethany (2016) North Kingstown, RI
G-2Mile 11:10.79 #4 RI#1
Grams, Meggan (2015) Boonsboro, MD
G-2Mile 11:11.57 #5 MD#2
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-2Mile 11:11.61 #6 FL#1
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-2Mile 11:15.77 #7 NY#6
Williams, Devon (2017) James Madison, VA
G-2Mile 11:17.07 #8
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-2Mile 11:17.91 #9 FL#2
Blanks, Lindsey (2016) Tabb, VA
G-2Mile 11:19.15 #10 VA#15
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-2Mile 11:20.48 #11 CT#2
Kubasek, Michelle (2016) Bergen Tech, NJ
G-2Mile 11:24.11 #12 NJ#4
Vestri, Amanda (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-2Mile 11:26.59 #13 NY#8
Cheeseman, Claire (2017) Brentwood Academy, TN
G-2Mile 11:27.05 #14 TN#2
Laverty, Amy (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-2Mile 11:29.45 #15 RI#2
Stephenson, Jennifer (2016) Village Christian Academy, NC
G-2Mile 11:29.70 #16 NC#5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.06 #1 pre US#56 FL#10 w(-0.1)
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-100H 14.12 #2 pre w(2.3)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.13 #3 pre w(0.9)
Rhodes, Akira (2018) Cox Mill, NC
G-100H 14.14 #4 pre US#68 NC#7 w(1.4)
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100H 14.21 #5 pre US#81 VA#6 w(1)
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-100H 14.25 #1 w(0.5)
Chadwick, Amaya (2018) Union Catholic, NJ
G-100H 14.26 #6 pre US#93 NJ#2 w(1)
Dunston, Hannah (2015) Knightdale, NC
G-100H 14.27 #7 pre US#94 NC#8 w(1.4)
Scherer, Elly (2016) Randolph, NJ
G-100H 14.31 #8 pre w(2.3)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State