Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x200 | 1 | 1:26.19 | Boys Relay (Westfield, TX) (US#19) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-4x200 | 2 | 1:26.97 | Boys Relay (Killeen, TX) (US#45) | Waco ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 3 | 1:27.05 | Boys Relay (Spring, TX) (US#53) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#2) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:27.23 | Boys Relay (Skyline, TX) (US#67) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 5 | 1:27.28 | Boys Relay (Berkner, TX) (US#72) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-4x200 | 6 | 1:27.31 | Boys Relay (Summer Creek, TX) (US#74) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12(#1) |
B-4x200 | 7 | 1:27.73 | Boys Relay (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-4x200 | 8 | 1:27.90 | Boys Relay (College Park, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#2) |
B-4x200 | 9 | 1:27.91 | Boys Relay (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-4x200 | 10 | 1:27.98 | Boys Relay (Belton, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-05(#3) |
B-4x200 | 11 | 1:28.08 | Boys Relay (Richardson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#23) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:28.12 | Boys Relay (The Woodlands, TX) | Klein Oak True Team(TX), 2014-03-14(#1) |
B-4x200 | 13 | 1:28.13 | Boys Relay (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-4x200 | 14 | 1:28.48 | Boys Relay (Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-4x200 | 15 | 1:28.51 | Boys Relay (Horn, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#2) |
B-4x200 | 16 | 1:28.56 | Boys Relay (Klein Collins, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:28.58 | Boys Relay (Klein Forest, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein(TX), 2014-04-16(#5) |
B-4x200 | 18 | 1:28.70 | Boys Relay (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-4x200 | 19 | 1:28.74 | Boys Relay (Klein Oak, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 20 | 1:28.83 | Boys Relay (Dekaney, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-4x200 | 21 | 1:28.84 | Boys Relay (Stony Point, TX) | TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-4x200 | 22 | 1:29.04 | Boys Relay (Montgomery, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-4x200 | 23 | 1:29.37 | Boys Relay (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11(#4) |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:29.44 | Boys Relay (Shoemaker, TX) | La Vega Dixon Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#2) |
B-4x200 | 25 | 1:29.50 | Boys Relay (Atascocita, TX) | Atascocita Invitational(TX), 2014-03-06(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:29.68 | Boys Relay (Nimitz, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#6) |
B-4x200 | 27 | 1:29.82 | Boys Relay (Round Rock, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#45) |
B-4x200 | 28 | 1:29.87 | Boys Relay (Copperas Cove, TX) | Georgetown Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:30.10 | Boys Relay (Rowlett, TX) | Mesquite Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#3) |
B-4x200 | 30 | 1:30.20 | Boys Relay (Anderson, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16(#4) |
B-4x200 | 31 | 1:30.36 | Boys Relay (Klein, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09(#7) |
B-4x200 | 32 | 1:30.39 | Boys Relay (McNeil, TX) | Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX), 2014-03-15(#7) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:30.46 | Boys Relay (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#10) |
B-4x200 | 34 | 1:30.63 | Boys Relay (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-05(#6) |
B-4x200 | 35 | 1:30.83 | Boys Relay (Westlake, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#51) |
B-4x200 | 36 | 1:30.88 | Boys Relay (Lake Highlands, TX) | Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#4) |
B-4x200 | 37 | 1:30.90 | Boys Relay (Midway, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-05(#7) |
B-4x200 | 38 | 1:30.97 | Boys Relay (Macarthur, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#8) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:31.00 | Boys Relay (Rouse, TX) | Weswood Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-4x200 | 40 | 1:31.17 | Boys Relay (Highland Park, TX) | TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-09(#5) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:31.46 | Boys Relay (Pearce, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#7) |
B-4x200 | 42 | 1:31.50 | Boys Relay (North Garland, TX) | Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays(TX), 2014-03-14(#1) |
B-4x200 | 43 | 1:31.69 | Boys Relay (Rockwall, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11(#5) |
B-4x200 | 44 | 1:31.70 | Boys Relay (Lake Travis, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16(#6) |
B-4x200 | 45 | 1:31.94 | Boys Relay (Del Valle, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16(#7) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:32.23 | Boys Relay (Garland, TX) | Richardson Invitational(TX), 2014-03-06(#3) |
B-4x200 | 47 | 1:32.44 | Boys Relay (Westwood, TX) | Rouse Relays(TX), 2014-03-28(#4) |
B-4x200 | 47 | 1:32.44 | Boys Relay (Lakeview Centennial, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10(#4) |
B-4x200 | 49 | 1:32.64 | Boys Relay (Conroe, TX) | TX 5A District 14 JV Oak Ridge(TX), 2014-04-03(#1) |
B-4x200 | 50 | 1:32.76 | Boys Relay (Bowie, TX) | Round Rock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-01(#4) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:32.94 | Boys Relay (Bowie, TX) | McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x200 | | |