Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-600 | 1 | 1:22.72 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) (US#33) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-600 | 2 | 1:22.76 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) (US#37) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-600 | 3 | 1:23.00 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) (US#44) | Evanston Boys Open #2(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-600 | 4 | 1:23.93 | Lillard, Dan (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) (US#79) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-600 | 5 | 1:24.67 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-600 | 6 | 1:25.38 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-600 | 7 | 1:25.59 | Jordan, Brian (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-600 | 8 | 1:25.63 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-600 | 9 | 1:25.87 | Svoboda, Kyle (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
B-600 | 10 | 1:25.92 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-600 | 11 | 1:26.07 | Dowell, Bradley (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-600 | 12 | 1:26.55 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-600 | 13 | 1:26.56 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-600 | 14 | 1:26.60 | Falotico, Gavin (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-600 | 15 | 1:26.61 | Gawthrop, Ben (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-600 | 16 | 1:26.70 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Proviso East Boys Triangular #1(IL), 2015-02-04(#1) |
B-600 | 17 | 1:26.90 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-600 | 18 | 1:26.94 | Crail, Nathan (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-600 | 19 | 1:26.99 | Johnson, Kimathi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-600 | 20 | 1:27.04 | Prescott, Robert (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-600 | 21 | 1:27.12 | Lewandowski, Steve (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#4) |
B-600 | 22 | 1:27.21 | Gamboa, Bryan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#5) |
B-600 | 23 | 1:27.30 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-600 | 24 | 1:27.40 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Morton Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-600 | 25 | 1:27.42 | Staples, Alex (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-600 | 26 | 1:27.58 | Suda, Chris (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#6) |
B-600 | 27 | 1:27.77 | Gartner, Griffin (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-600 | 28 | 1:27.80 | Filipic, Luke (2016) (Prospect, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#7) |
B-600 | 29 | 1:27.99 | Raymond, Chris (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-600 | 30 | 1:28.09 | Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-600 | 31 | 1:28.56 | Christie, Ryan (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-600 | 32 | 1:28.68 | Dale, Nathan (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-600 | 33 | 1:28.75 | Sandlund, JB (2017) (St. Charles East, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#8) |
B-600 | 34 | 1:29.00 | Bender, Kyle (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Morton Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-600 | 35 | 1:29.14 | Neumann, Eric (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-600 | 36 | 1:29.20 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Bolingbrook Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-600 | 37 | 1:29.30 | Victoria, Michael (2015) (Harrisburg, IL) | Marion Boys Early Bird Indoor(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-600 | 38 | 1:29.46 | Carter, Joe (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-600 | 39 | 1:29.56 | Lever, Jack (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-600 | 40 | 1:29.57 | King, Michael (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#10) |
B-600 | 41 | 1:29.67 | Abram, Daniel (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-600 | 42 | 1:29.68 | Ngo, Stephen (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#8) |
B-600 | 43 | 1:29.77 | Tomaska, Robert (2016) (York Community, IL) | Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#9) |
B-600 | 44 | 1:29.80 | Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-26(#2) |
B-600 | 45 | 1:29.96 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#11) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-600 | | |