College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-08.00
Zydowsky, David
(2015)
(
Chanhassen, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-08.00
Bristol, Logan
(2015)
(
Mankato West, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-08.00
Rieck, Riley
(2016)
(
Anoka, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-HJ
1
6-08.00
Culbert, Jaustin
(2016)
(
Chisholm, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Martineau, Connor
(2015)
(
North Branch, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Hale, Isaac
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Fleischfre, Anthony
(2017)
(
Spring Lake Park, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Strandlund, Anders
(2016)
(
Christs Household Of Faith, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Smith, Brett
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Verwijs, David
(2015)
(
St. Cloud Christian, MN
)
MN Section 5A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-27(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Kingland, Matt
(2015)
(
Owatonna, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Mckenzie, Zachary
(2015)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Scholten, Zach
(2017)
(
Hills-Beaver Creek, MN
)
MN Section 3A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-05.00
Fleischfresser, Anthony
(2017)
(
Spring Lake Park, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Winston, Tajuan
(2015)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Baker, Matt
(2015)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
True Team Section 6AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Afflitto, Paul
(2015)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Samuelson, Jack
(2016)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Frid, Ted
(2015)
(
South St. Paul, MN
)
Metro East Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Aase, Austin
(2015)
(
Chaska, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Craig, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Shepreaux, Dejon
(2015)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Kistow, Cory
(2015)
(
East Ridge, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Hockert, Kyle
(2017)
(
Blaine, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Mackedanz, Sam
(2015)
(
Rocori, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Meulepas, Luke
(2015)
(
Holy Angels, MN
)
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials(MN)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-09.00
Wiebke, Taylor
(2015)
(
Kasson-Mantorville, MN
)
(US#23)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.25
Ramacher, Ashley
(2016)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
(US#41)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-07.00
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
(US#89)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
3
5-07.00
Koetter, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Upsala, MN
)
(US#89)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Slattery, Caraline
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Macek, Sara
(2016)
(
Monticello, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-05.00
Miller, JeAnna
(2017)
(
Alexandria, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Hedlund, Katy
(2015)
(
St. James, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Holtz, Sarah
(2016)
(
Lyle, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Phipps, Miranda
(2016)
(
Anoka, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Benson, Erica
(2017)
(
Mankato West, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Hesse, Michaela
(2015)
(
United North, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
McFerson, Matilda
(2016)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Lee, Miki
(2015)
(
Norman County East, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Greene, Sarah
(2015)
(
Chisago Lakes, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Schmidt, Hannah
(2016)
(
Becker, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Esch, Isabel
(2015)
(
Mounds Park Academy, MN
)
MN Section 4A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Holtz, Chloe
(2016)
(
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
)
MN Section 1A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Kurtz, Chelsie
(2018)
(
Pierz Healy, MN
)
MN Section 5A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-27(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Bechtel, Lorna
(2017)
(
Spectrum, MN
)
MN Section 5A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-27(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Zak, Sophie
(2017)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Andersen, Margaret
(2015)
(
Totino Grace, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Jungwirth, Abby
(2016)
(
Forest Lake, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Schultz, Sierra
(2015)
(
Fairmont, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Nye, Caroline
(2015)
(
Blake School, MN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#3)
See more performances for G-HJ