Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Simplot Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Idaho State U., ID


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 6.94 #2
Clay, Kaelin (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 6.95 #3 US#39 CA#2
Harris, Marcus (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60 6.97 #4
Bluth, Parker (2010) Maple Mountain, UT
B-60 6.97 #4 US#52 UT#1
Harris, Marcus (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60 7.01 #2 pre
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-60 7.06 #6
Rucker, Darquis (2010) Skyline, CA
B-60 7.06 #6 CA#5
Asay, Max (2010) Skyline, ID
B-60 7.07 #8 ID#1
Puccino, Phillip (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-60 7.08 #9
Williams, Kody (2010) Sheridan, WY
B-60 7.09 #10 WY#1
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 7.09 #3 pre
Rucker, Darquis (2010) Skyline, CA
B-60 7.09 #4 pre
Davis, Lawrence (2010) Unknown, CA
B-60 7.13 #11 CA#10
Clay, Kaelin (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.13 #5 pre
Williams, Kody (2010) Sheridan, WY
B-60 7.14 #6 pre
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-60 7.15 #7 pre
Johnson, Marcus (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60 7.16 #12 CA#11
Armstrong, Jerrel (2011) New Bern, NC
B-60 7.16 #12 NC#7
Davis, Lawrence (2010) Unknown, CA
B-60 7.16 #8 pre
Bluth, Parker (2010) Maple Mountain, UT
B-60 7.16 #9 pre
Puccino, Phillip (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-60 7.18 #10 pre
Brown, Tyler (2012) Minico, ID
B-60 7.18 #14 ID#4
Ward, Terron (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.20 #11 pre
Watts, Landon (2011) Eagle, ID
B-60 7.20 #15
Armstrong, Jerrel (2011) New Bern, NC
B-60 7.22 #12 pre
Johnson, Marcus (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60 7.23 #13 pre
Ward, Terron (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.23 #16
Carrethers, Nile (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-60 7.24 #14 pre
Watts, Landon (2011) Eagle, ID
B-60 7.28 #15 pre
Carrethers, Nile (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-60 7.28 #17
Brown, Tyler (2012) Minico, ID
B-60 7.29 #16 pre
Asay, Max (2010) Skyline, ID
B-60 7.29 #17 pre
Gaines, Jullies (2010) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.30 #18 pre
Fyffe, Paul (2010) Unknown, NY
B-60 7.32 #19 pre NY#21
White, Kameron (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.33 #20 pre
Anderson, Tyler (2010) Lovell, WY
B-60 7.33 #20 pre WY#2
Gaines, Jullies (2010) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.34 #18
Thorne, Blake (2011) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.34 #22 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.41 #1 US#4 NC#1
Woods, Robert (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 21.94 #2 US#20 CA#1
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.03 #3
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 22.04 #1 pre
Harris, Marcus (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
B-200 22.10 #4 US#31 CO#1
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-200 22.22 #5 US#52 CA#2
Woods, Robert (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.46 #2 pre
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-200 22.55 #6
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.56 #3 pre
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Columbia, ID
B-200 22.74 #7
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-200 22.77 #4 pre
Barbiero, Christian (2010) Judge Memorial, UT
B-200 22.82 #8 UT#1
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-200 22.90 #9
Thompson, Shaq (2012) Grant, CA
B-200 22.92 #10 CA#12
Bennett, Randhall (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.97 #11 CA#14
Watts, Landon (2011) Eagle, ID
B-200 23.00 #5 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.14 #1
Rounds, Andy (2011) Skyline, UT
B-400 49.25 #2 US#32 UT#1
Scheuerman, Kevin (2010) Littleton, CO
B-400 49.41 #3 US#38 CO#1
Bluth, Parker (2010) Maple Mountain, UT
B-400 49.95 #4 US#76 UT#2
Scheuerman, Kevin (2010) Littleton, CO
B-400 50.17 #1 pre
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-400 50.20 #5
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 50.34 #2 pre
Rounds, Andy (2011) Skyline, UT
B-400 50.40 #3 pre
Larsen, Spencer (2010) Cottonwood, UT
B-400 50.54 #6 UT#4
Sterling, Christop (2011) Unknown, CO
B-400 50.56 #7 CO#2
Lauderdale, Pete (2011) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 50.58 #8 CA#3
Yardley, Tyrell (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-400 50.70 #4 pre UT#6
Favors, J'Tier (2011) Gunderson, CA
B-400 50.88 #10 CA#5
Andrews, Zach (2010) Bountiful, UT
B-400 51.04 #11
Bluth, Parker (2010) Maple Mountain, UT
B-400 51.34 #5 pre
Favors, J'Tier (2011) Gunderson, CA
B-400 51.39 #6 pre
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-400 51.47 #7 pre
Lauderdale, Pete (2011) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 51.48 #8 pre
Bozner, Jazz (2010) Rock Springs, WY
B-400 51.62 #12 WY#1
Wood, Derek (2010) Green River, WY
B-400 51.65 #9 pre WY#2
Wood, Derek (2010) Green River, WY
B-400 51.72 #13
Walker, Alex (2010) Laramie, WY
B-400 51.73 #11 pre WY#3
MacDonald, Tyler (2010) Beaumont, CA
B-400 51.73 #14 CA#6
Walker, Alex (2010) Laramie, WY
B-400 51.78 #15
Larsen, Spencer (2010) Cottonwood, UT
B-400 51.79 #13 pre
Sterling, Christop (2011) Unknown, CO
B-400 51.83 #14 pre
Andrews, Zach (2010) Bountiful, UT
B-400 51.84 #15 pre
MacDonald, Tyler (2010) Beaumont, CA
B-400 51.96 #16 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Alex (2010) Niwot, CO
B-800 1:57.46 #1 CO#1
Mcghee, J.J (2011) Unknown, CA
B-800 1:58.15 #2 CA#5
Van Portfliet, Rya (2010) Unknown, CO
B-800 1:58.44 #3 CO#2
Francom, Cody (2010) Green River, WY
B-800 1:58.56 #4 WY#1
Fiorini, Jarod (2010) Westminster, CO
B-800 1:58.85 #5 CO#3
Coupe, Jason (2010) Galt, CA
B-800 1:59.30 #1 pre
Winfrey, Matthew (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:59.46 #6 CO#4
Robinson, Chase (2010) Colstrip, MT
B-800 1:59.74 #7 MT#1
Hall, Chris (2011) North Torrance, CA
B-800 1:59.98 #8 CA#8
Paul, Alex (2010) Niwot, CO
B-800 2:01.26 #2 pre
Fiorini, Jarod (2010) Westminster, CO
B-800 2:01.60 #3 pre
Andrews, Myles (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-800 2:02.29 #9
Van Portfliet, Rya (2010) Unknown, CO
B-800 2:02.79 #5 pre
Poulson, Ben (2010) Davis, UT
B-800 2:02.91 #10 UT#2
Davidson, Blake (2012) Centennial, ID
B-800 2:02.98 #11 ID#2
Robinson, Chase (2010) Colstrip, MT
B-800 2:03.30 #6 pre
Francom, Cody (2010) Green River, WY
B-800 2:03.34 #7 pre
Sablan, Jimmy (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-800 2:03.35 #12 CO#9
Mcghee, J.J (2011) Unknown, CA
B-800 2:03.35 #8 pre
Roeper, Bubba (2011) Emmett, ID
B-800 2:03.72 #9 pre
Poulson, Ben (2010) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.02 #10 pre
Williams, Preston (2011) Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:04.33 #12 pre UT#4
Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) American Fork, UT
B-800 2:04.45 #14 UT#5
Winfrey, Matthew (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 2:04.53 #13 pre
Keller, Daniel (2011) American Fork, UT
B-800 2:04.82 #14 pre UT#6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Argyle, Evan (2010) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-1600 4:24.11 #1 UT#1
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-1600 4:24.54 #2 CO#1
Harris, Erik (2012) Twin Falls, ID
B-1600 4:26.47 #3 ID#1
Argyle, Evan (2010) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-1600 4:27.23 #1 pre
Fitzpatrick, Eric (2010) Boise, ID
B-1600 4:27.27 #5 ID#2
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-1600 4:27.33 #2 pre
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-1600 4:27.38 #6 ID#3
Sandall, Eric (2010) Elko, NV
B-1600 4:27.71 #7 NV#1
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) Highland, ID
B-1600 4:27.87 #3 pre
Jordan, Bryan (2011) Galena, NV
B-1600 4:27.91 #4 pre NV#2
Douville, Brett (2011) Mira Costa, CA
B-1600 4:28.23 #5 pre CA#1
Harris, Erik (2012) Twin Falls, ID
B-1600 4:28.67 #6 pre
Jordan, Bryan (2011) Galena, NV
B-1600 4:28.70 #8
Polson, Trevor (2010) Campbell County, WY
B-1600 4:29.40 #9 WY#1
Dillenbeck, Alex (2010) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-1600 4:29.68 #7 pre CO#2
Costley, Austin (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-1600 4:29.88 #8 pre UT#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caulkins, Chase (2010) Wood River, ID
B-3200 9:27.04 #1 US#62 ID#1
Morrin, Steve (2011) Lone Peak, UT
B-3200 9:29.08 #2 US#73 UT#1
Zans, Garrett (2010) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:29.60 #3 US#76 WY#1
Young, Clayton (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:35.48 #4 UT#2
Pecha, Spencer (2010) Campbell County, WY
B-3200 9:36.43 #5 WY#2
Hanson, Spencer (2011) Maple Mountain, UT
B-3200 9:40.98 #6 UT#3
Pecha, Spencer (2010) Campbell County, WY
B-3200 9:41.31 #1 pre
Tongo, Jamal (2010) Cyprus, UT
B-3200 9:42.59 #7 UT#4
Caulkins, Chase (2010) Wood River, ID
B-3200 9:43.60 #2 pre
Petty, Logan (2010) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:44.09 #3 pre UT#5
Zans, Garrett (2010) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:45.25 #4 pre
Young, Clayton (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:45.85 #5 pre
Hanson, Spencer (2011) Maple Mountain, UT
B-3200 9:45.99 #6 pre
Morrin, Steve (2011) Lone Peak, UT
B-3200 9:46.87 #7 pre
West, Austin (2011) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:47.03 #8 pre UT#6
Perry, Braden (2011) Box Elder, UT
B-3200 9:47.95 #8 UT#7
Petty, Logan (2010) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:48.32 #9
Tongo, Jamal (2010) Cyprus, UT
B-3200 9:49.69 #9 pre
Morrison, MacKenzie (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:50.13 #10 UT#8
Morin, Dylan (2011) Sheridan, WY
B-3200 9:50.61 #11 WY#3
Liddle, Matt (2010) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:51.55 #10 pre UT#9
West, Austin (2011) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:51.95 #12
Morrison, MacKenzie (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:52.60 #11 pre
Payant, Reed (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:53.69 #12 pre WI#6
Liddle, Matt (2010) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:55.87 #13
Morin, Dylan (2011) Sheridan, WY
B-3200 9:59.17 #13 pre

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-60H 8.01 #1 US#10 CA#1
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 8.07 #2 US#17 NY#2
Corley, Monte (2010) James Logan, CA
B-60H 8.09 #3 US#22 CA#3
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-60H 8.13 #1 pre
Villegas, Taylor (2010) Natrona County, WY
B-60H 8.18 #4 US#46 WY#1
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-60H 8.23 #2 pre
Corley, Monte (2010) James Logan, CA
B-60H 8.32 #3 pre
Blue, Noah (2010) Skyline, CA
B-60H 8.32 #4 pre CA#4
Johnson, Darien (2010) Bishop Amat, CA
B-60H 8.34 #5 CA#5
Johnson, Darien (2010) Bishop Amat, CA
B-60H 8.36 #5 pre
Boully, Aj (2010) Borah, ID
B-60H 8.36 #6 ID#1
Villegas, Taylor (2010) Natrona County, WY
B-60H 8.42 #6 pre
Powell, Slater (2010) Corvallis, MT
B-60H 8.42 #7 MT#1
Boully, Aj (2010) Borah, ID
B-60H 8.46 #7 pre
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-60H 8.46 #8
Turner, Kyle (2010) Orem, UT
B-60H 8.47 #10 UT#1
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-60H 8.47 #8 pre
Turpin, Steve (2010) Campbell County, WY
B-60H 8.47 #9 WY#2
Smith, William (2011) North Kansas City, MO
B-60H 8.49 #11 MO#5
Gibson, Ryan (2010) Diamond Ranch, CA
B-60H 8.50 #12 CA#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blackham, Zach (2010) Ogden, UT
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#9 UT#1
Basterrechea, Aust (2010) Unknown, UN
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Scott, Ryan (2011) Skyline, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #3 UT#2
Propp, Jason (2010) Valor Christian, CO
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Woodworth, James (2010) Vallivue, ID
B-HJ 6'3" #4 ID#1
Cressman, Parker (2010) Ogden, UT
B-HJ 6'3" #6
Pectol, Alec (2010) Davis, UT
B-HJ 6'3" #7 UT#4
Jones, Rusty (2011) Kearns, UT
B-HJ 6'3" #7 UT#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Covington, Kasen (2010) Capital, ID
B-LJ 23'6" #1 US#10 ID#1
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 23'4.5" #2 US#16 NY#3
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 23'1" #3 US#29 WA#1
Williams, Kody (2010) Sheridan, WY
B-LJ 23'0.75" #4
Matheson, Scott (2010) Lindon, UT
B-LJ 22'10.25" #5 US#41 UT#1
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #6 US#51 CA#2
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #7 CA#6
Bytheway, Jaron (2011) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-LJ 22'1" #8 UT#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Covington, Kasen (2010) Capital, ID
B-TJ 48'0.25" #1
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-TJ 47'9.25" #2 US#13 CA#1
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-TJ 46'10" #3
Puccino, Phillip (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-TJ 46'9.25" #4 US#39 WA#2
Campbell, Warrick (2010) Highland, NM
B-TJ 46'1.5" #5
Johnson, Victor (2010) James Logan, CA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6
Winston, Corey (2010) Riverside Poly, CA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #7
Tingey, Drew (2010) Idaho Falls, ID
B-TJ 44'4.5" #8 ID#2
Gilliland, Graham (2010) Rocky Mountain, CO
B-TJ 44'4" #9 CO#2
Haynes, Damien (2010) Bishop Amat, CA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #10 CA#10
Close, Kevin (2011) Bozeman, MT
B-TJ 42'9.25" #11 MT#1
Roccasalva, Dion (2010) Unknown, OR
B-TJ 41'10.5" #12 OR#2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gwynn, Alex (2010) Cody, WY
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#23 WY#1
Rivera, Quinn (2012) Cody, WY
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 65'10.75" #1
Reed, Chris (2010) Omaha Central, NE
B-SP 60'7.5" #2
Shumway, Kyler (2010) Prairie, ID
B-SP 56'4" #3 US#50 ID#1
Whitener, Caleb (2010) East Paulding, GA
B-SP 54'11.5" #4
Johnson, Chris (2010) Box Elder, UT
B-SP 53'10.5" #5 UT#1
Jarvis, Jefferson (2012) Hidden Valley, OR
B-SP 51'1" #6 OR#1
Wears, Colton (2010) Solon, IA
B-SP 50'5" #7
Naisbitt, Hunter (2011) Ogden, UT
B-SP 49'8.75" #8 UT#2
Crawford, Anthony (2011) Riverton, UT
B-SP 49'3" #9 UT#3
Struble, Brandon (2011) Torrington, WY
B-SP 49'1" #10
Kent, William (2010) Walton, GA
B-SP 48'7.5" #11 GA#10
Burnett, McCay (2011) Riverton, UT
B-SP 48'6.5" #12 UT#4
Hill, Aaron (2010) Syracuse, UT
B-SP 47'6" #13 UT#5
Anderson, Tyler (2010) Lovell, WY
B-SP 47'3.75" #14
Fitzgerald, Tracey (2010) Unknown, UN
B-SP 47'0" #15

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-WT 80'2" #1 US#3 GA#1
Harding, Bret (2010) Unknown, GA
B-WT 69'6.5" #2 US#7 GA#4
Mills, Akil (2010) Grayson, GA
B-WT 68'10" #3
Whitener, Caleb (2010) East Paulding, GA
B-WT 67'10" #4
Gaitan, Enrique (2011) Sprayberry, GA
B-WT 65'1" #5
Fooster, Jalen (2010) Marietta, GA
B-WT 63'5" #6
Brentnall, Edward (2011) Lovett School, GA
B-WT 63'4.5" #7
Dunkleberger, Andrew (2011) Whitfield Academy, GA
B-WT 62'10" #8
Kent, William (2010) Walton, GA
B-WT 62'9.5" #9
Loe, Nathan (2011) Woodland, GA
B-WT 56'9" #10
Anderson, Tyler (2010) Lovell, WY
B-WT 54'7" #11 WY#1
Glauser, Ben (2011) Athens Academy, GA
B-WT 52'2.5" #12
Jarvis, Jefferson (2012) Hidden Valley, OR
B-WT 51'10" #13 OR#1
Reed, Jon Paul (2013) Landmark Christian, GA
B-WT 49'11" #14
Twomey, Kason (2010) Rock Springs, WY
B-WT 45'10" #15 WY#3
Ellender, Zach (2011) Cheyenne East, WY
B-WT 45'6" #16
Whitney, Skyller (2010) Northridge, UT
B-WT 45'0" #17 UT#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, CA
B-4x200 1:29.41 #1 US#6 CA#2
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.55 #5
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:32.71 #3 pre

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.36 #1 US#1 CA#1
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.52 #1 pre
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-60 7.66 #3
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.71 #4
Harvey, Atiya (2012) Unknown, CA
G-60 7.79 #3 pre CA#5
Harvey, Atiya (2012) Unknown, CA
G-60 7.81 #5
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.83 #4 pre
Reed, Alexis (2010) Gardena, CA
G-60 7.83 #6
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-60 7.88 #5 pre
Owens, JaShonna (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.88 #7 CA#7
Reed, Alexis (2010) Gardena, CA
G-60 7.90 #6 pre
Wingster, Charis (2011) Riverton, UT
G-60 7.90 #8 UT#1
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.93 #9 CA#8
Harrison, Sylvia (2012) Davis, UT
G-60 7.95 #7 pre UT#2
Owens, JaShonna (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.97 #8 pre
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.98 #9 pre
Sharp, Sharidan (2012) Centennial, CA
G-60 7.99 #11 CA#11
Harrison, Sylvia (2012) Davis, UT
G-60 8.00 #12

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-200 23.54 #1
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-200 24.18 #1 pre
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.56 #3 US#18 NY#5
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.85 #2 pre
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-200 25.07 #4 US#53 CO#3
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-200 25.13 #3 pre US#62 CA#2
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-200 25.16 #5
Price, Kylie (2011) Bishop Amat, CA
G-200 25.33 #6 US#85 CA#5
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-200 25.46 #7 CA#6
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 25.49 #8
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-200 25.52 #5 pre
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-200 25.52 #6 pre
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 25.55 #7 pre
Price, Kylie (2011) Bishop Amat, CA
G-200 25.62 #8 pre
Pittman, Ge'Cobi (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 25.63 #9 CA#7
Dorner, Nia (2013) Rosemont, CA
G-200 25.74 #9 pre CA#9
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-200 25.76 #10 pre
Cline, Sarah (2012) Leigh, CA
G-200 25.81 #10 CA#10
Jordan, Cierra (2011) St. Mary's College, CA
G-200 25.93 #11 CA#12
Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.04 #12 CA#15
Figgins, Dani (2010) Davis, UT
G-200 26.06 #13 UT#1
Figgins, Dani (2010) Davis, UT
G-200 26.17 #11 pre
Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.17 #12 pre
Jordan, Cierra (2011) St. Mary's College, CA
G-200 26.18 #13 pre
Dorner, Nia (2013) Rosemont, CA
G-200 26.19 #14
Pittman, Ge'Cobi (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.31 #14 pre
Thomas, Kali (2010) St. Mary's College, CA
G-200 26.32 #15 pre CA#18
Cline, Sarah (2012) Leigh, CA
G-200 26.34 #16 pre
Thomas, Kali (2010) St. Mary's College, CA
G-200 26.35 #15
Presley, Alycia (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.36 #17 pre CA#19
Pearson, Imani (2013) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.45 #16 CA#20
Hudson, Olivia (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.52 #18 pre
Wollert, Candace (2010) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-200 26.73 #19 pre WY#2
Bryant, Ellisa (2013) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-200 26.86 #20 pre CA#23
Harper, Jazmine (2011) Vista Del Lago, CA
G-200 26.89 #21 pre CA#24
Presley, Alycia (2010) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.93 #17
Pearson, Imani (2013) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.96 #22 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardiman, Iesha (2012) Wilcox , CA
G-400 55.88 #1 US#19 CA#3
Ezumah, Chimere (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 56.23 #2
Hart, Montairra (2010) Skyline, CA
G-400 56.53 #3 US#32 CA#4
Walker, Azia (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 56.70 #5 US#38 CA#5
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 57.24 #6 US#59 OR#1
Smith, Christina (2010) Wilson, CA
G-400 57.25 #7 US#60 CA#6
Smith, Christina (2010) Wilson, CA
G-400 57.85 #2 pre
Hart, Montairra (2010) Skyline, CA
G-400 58.04 #3 pre
Bamberg, Ashley (2012) Andrew Hill, CA
G-400 58.38 #8 CA#7
Elliott, Emily (2011) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 58.54 #9 CO#2
Walker, Azia (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 58.58 #4 pre
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-400 58.59 #5 pre
Diaz, Jordan (2010) Leigh, CA
G-400 58.66 #10 CA#8
Hardiman, Iesha (2012) Wilcox , CA
G-400 58.76 #6 pre
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-400 59.10 #7 pre CO#3
Elliott, Emily (2011) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 59.24 #8 pre
Jefferson, Elizabe (2010) Unknown, CO
G-400 59.28 #11 CO#5
Ezumah, Chimere (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 59.50 #9 pre
Bamberg, Ashley (2012) Andrew Hill, CA
G-400 59.57 #10 pre
Diaz, Jordan (2010) Leigh, CA
G-400 59.63 #11 pre
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 59.70 #12 pre
McFarland, Lindsey (2011) Syracuse, UT
G-400 59.88 #12 UT#2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Kelsey (2010) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:11.05 #1 US#7 UT#1
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-800 2:14.10 #2 US#19 CO#1
Brown, Kelsey (2010) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:16.56 #1 pre
McInturff, Hannah (2013) Century, ID
G-800 2:16.71 #5 US#59 ID#1
Gonzales, Rikki (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-800 2:20.23 #3 pre CO#2
Gonzales, Rikki (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-800 2:20.29 #6
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-800 2:20.66 #4 pre
Davis, Jenna (2010) Valley Christian , CA
G-800 2:21.22 #8 CA#8
Evans, Callie (2012) Unknown, ID
G-800 2:21.27 #9 ID#3
Kettner, Callie (2010) Meridian, ID
G-800 2:21.37 #10
McInturff, Hannah (2013) Century, ID
G-800 2:21.50 #6 pre
Kettner, Callie (2010) Meridian, ID
G-800 2:23.25 #8 pre
Evans, Callie (2012) Unknown, ID
G-800 2:23.93 #9 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilding, Jessica (2010) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:09.97 #1 UT#1
Worden, Aubree (2011) Scottsbluff, NE
G-1600 5:10.77 #2 NE#1
Williams, Hannah (2010) Syracuse, UT
G-1600 5:12.56 #3 UT#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurst, Susannah (2011) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-3200 11:16.59 #1 UT#1
Carpenter, Lela (2010) Sheridan, WY
G-3200 11:19.46 #2 WY#2
Morin, Dana (2010) Sheridan, WY
G-3200 11:25.58 #3
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:29.06 #4 UT#2
Peterson, Nicole (2010) Rock Springs, WY
G-3200 11:29.32 #5 WY#3
Braithwaite, Kelsey (2012) Box Elder, UT
G-3200 11:31.91 #6 UT#3
Braithwaite, Kelsey (2012) Box Elder, UT
G-3200 11:34.90 #1 pre
Peterson, Nicole (2010) Rock Springs, WY
G-3200 11:36.54 #2 pre
Morin, Dana (2010) Sheridan, WY
G-3200 11:38.43 #3 pre
Trapp, Cheryn (2013) Vallivue, ID
G-3200 11:39.52 #7 ID#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.29 #1 US#1 CA#1
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.44 #1 pre
Buchanan, Brea (2011) Ayala, CA
G-60H 8.45 #2 US#5 CA#3
Nelms, Katie (2010) Leland, CA
G-60H 8.58 #3 US#9 CA#4
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-60H 8.59 #4 US#11 CA#5
Goranson, Hannah (2010) Valley Christian , CA
G-60H 8.68 #5 US#19 CA#6
Walker, Shanique (2011) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60H 8.79 #6 US#28 CA#7
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-60H 8.85 #7 US#36 NY#5
Buchanan, Brea (2011) Ayala, CA
G-60H 8.87 #2 pre
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-60H 8.91 #3 pre
Nelms, Katie (2010) Leland, CA
G-60H 8.92 #4 pre
Johnson, Victoria (2010) James Logan, CA
G-60H 8.93 #8 US#49 CA#9
Goranson, Hannah (2010) Valley Christian , CA
G-60H 8.99 #5 pre
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-60H 8.99 #9
Evans, Symone (2010) Leigh, CA
G-60H 9.00 #10 US#57 CA#11
Pugh, Daje (2012) Fairfield, CA
G-60H 9.01 #11 US#59 CA#12
Walker, Shanique (2011) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60H 9.01 #6 pre
Harrell, Urina (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 9.03 #12 US#64 CA#13
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-60H 9.03 #7 pre US#64 CO#3
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-60H 9.05 #8 pre
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-60H 9.07 #9 pre
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-60H 9.09 #13
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-60H 9.10 #14
Johnson, Victoria (2010) James Logan, CA
G-60H 9.13 #10 pre
Pugh, Daje (2012) Fairfield, CA
G-60H 9.21 #12 pre
Evans, Symone (2010) Leigh, CA
G-60H 9.26 #13 pre
Harrell, Urina (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 9.31 #14 pre
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-60H 9.33 #15 pre
Charlesworth, Nick (2012) Unknown, UN
G-60H 9.35 #16 pre
Pierce, Denna (2011) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 9.39 #16 CA#14
Pierce, Denna (2011) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 9.43 #17 pre
Robinson, Kristen (2013) Skyline, CA
G-60H 9.44 #18 pre CA#15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Tara (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Boschee, Lexy (2012) Glacier, MT
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#38 MT#1
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#38 CO#1
Johnson, Adrienne (2010) Carondelet, CA
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#38 CA#2
Crockett, Lauren (2011) Ogden, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Charlesworth, Nick (2012) Unknown, UN
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Medina, Amy (2010) Mountain View, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Moyes, Candace (2010) Ogden, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #9 UT#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'4.75" #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 19'4" #2
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-LJ 18'8" #3
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 18'6" #4 US#30 CO#2
Johnson, Adrienne (2010) Carondelet, CA
G-LJ 18'0" #6 US#71 CA#3
Runels, Tessa (2011) James Logan, CA
G-LJ 17'11" #7 CA#4
Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) Wilson, CA
G-LJ 17'10" #8 CA#5
Owens, Brittany (2012) Borah, ID
G-LJ 17'5.5" #9 ID#1
Hudson, Olivia (2010) Wilson, CA
G-LJ 17'5" #10 CA#7
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #11
Rohwer, Melissa (2011) Nampa Christian, ID
G-LJ 17'0.5" #12 ID#2
Price, Kylie (2011) Bishop Amat, CA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #13 CA#9
Gustafson, Kendall (2013) Palisades Charter, CA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #14
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 16'8" #15 WA#2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Tara (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 38'3" #1
Runels, Tessa (2011) James Logan, CA
G-TJ 37'9" #2
Walker, Shanique (2011) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 37'6" #3 US#55 CA#5
Leath, Cydney (2012) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #4 US#66 CA#8
Hudson, Olivia (2010) Wilson, CA
G-TJ 37'3.25" #5
Owens, Brittany (2012) Borah, ID
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6 US#95 ID#1
Carter, Tiana (2010) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #7 US#98 CA#11
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-TJ 36'8" #8
Rohwer, Melissa (2011) Nampa Christian, ID
G-TJ 36'7" #9 ID#2
Medina, Amy (2010) Mountain View, CO
G-TJ 36'4.5" #10 CO#2
Pugh, Daje (2012) Fairfield, CA
G-TJ 36'3" #11 CA#13
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 36'2.5" #12
Maus, Katherine (2011) Salt Lake City West, UT
G-TJ 34'11.5" #13 UT#1
Starks, Miko (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 34'8.5" #14 WA#2
King, Keza (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 33'3.5" #15

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Jenna (2010) Littleton, CO
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#22 CO#1
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 US#52 FL#1
Maulin, Caitlin (2010) Boise, ID
G-PV 11'6" #3 US#52 ID#1
Andrie, Paula (2011) Campbell County, WY
G-PV 11'0" #4
Lubke, Sarah (2010) Billings, MT
G-PV 11'0" #5 MT#1
Bawden, Vanessa (2010) Sidney, MT
G-PV 10'6" #7 MT#2
Mills, Madison (2012) Bishop Manogue, NV
G-PV 10'0" #10 NV#3
Michell, Samantha (2010) Centennial, AZ
G-PV 10'0" #10 AZ#8
Naquin, Genna (2010) Galena, NV
G-PV 10'0" #12 NV#3
Rausch, Danielle (2011) Skyview, ID
G-PV 10'0" #13 ID#4
Pehringer, Josey (2011) Cody, WY
G-PV 10'0" #8
Ibrahim, Gioia (2010) Castle View, CO
G-PV 10'0" #9 CO#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Baillie (2010) Natrona County, WY
G-SP 45'5.75" #1
Gates, Patrice (2010) Villa Rica, GA
G-SP 42'10.5" #2
Duckworth, Jamie (2010) Ogden, UT
G-SP 42'9.5" #3 US#26 UT#1
Ashe, Shelby (2011) St. Pius X, GA
G-SP 42'4.25" #4
Levy, Daina (2011) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
G-SP 40'9" #5 US#55 GA#5
Dupont, Taylor (2011) Starrs Mill, GA
G-SP 40'9" #6 US#55 GA#5
Williams, Jianna (2011) South Paulding, GA
G-SP 40'7.5" #7 US#60 GA#7
Harrell, Urina (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-SP 39'7" #8
Pauni, Jessica (2010) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 38'4.5" #9 UT#2
Paxton, Kim (2011) Green River, WY
G-SP 37'11.5" #10
Jenkins, Stephanie (2010) Lone Peak, UT
G-SP 37'0.5" #11 UT#4
Bernard, Siera (2012) Riverton, UT
G-SP 35'11.5" #12 UT#5
Reynolds, Cassy (2010) Riverton, UT
G-SP 34'11" #13

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashe, Shelby (2011) St. Pius X, GA
G-WT 60'5" #1
Levy, Daina (2011) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
G-WT 57'5" #2
Dupont, Taylor (2011) Starrs Mill, GA
G-WT 51'5" #3
Gates, Patrice (2010) Villa Rica, GA
G-WT 50'5.5" #4
Williams, Jianna (2011) South Paulding, GA
G-WT 48'8.5" #5
Phillips, Monica (2012) Pope, GA
G-WT 47'8" #6
Gibson, Baillie (2010) Natrona County, WY
G-WT 42'7" #7
Higgins, Diamond (2011) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
G-WT 41'7.5" #8
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-WT 39'4" #9
Jenkins, Stephanie (2010) Lone Peak, UT
G-WT 37'6.5" #10 UT#1
Pauni, Jessica (2010) Syracuse, UT
G-WT 37'2" #11 UT#2
Archie, Aleisha (2011) West Charlotte, NC
G-WT 33'6" #12
Pauni, Mary (2011) Syracuse, UT
G-WT 31'3.5" #13 UT#3
Miller, Mallorie (2010) Unknown, UT
G-WT 30'9" #14 UT#4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:42.55 #4 US#15 CA#3
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:44.60 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:46.88 #11
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:48.29 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x400 3:57.19 #2 US#21 CA#1
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 4:00.86 #4 US#58 CA#2
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x400 4:02.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 4:09.45 #9

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-SMR 4:24.02 #6 CA#3
Girls Relay Gardena Core Speed, CA
G-SMR 4:27.56 #8 CA#4
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-SMR 4:27.80 #9 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State