Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Schaumburg Saxon Invite
Date: 2010-04-10
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Schaumburg, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-100 11.16 #2 NWI
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-100 11.28 #1 pre NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-100 11.29 #2 pre NWI
Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.43 #3 NWI
Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.43 #3 pre NWI
Hennessey, Connor (2010) York Community, IL
B-100 11.43 #4 pre NWI
Robinson, Alex (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.45 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-200 22.24 #1 NWI
Morrison, Jamere (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 22.55 #2 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 22.61 #3 NWI
Morrison, Jamere (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 22.94 #1 pre NWI
Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 23.01 #4 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 23.23 #2 pre NWI
Adamik, Kevin (2011) York Community, IL
B-200 23.33 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.53 #1
Carron, Steve (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.69 #2
Hackler, Dionte (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-400 50.32 #3
Friske, Ben (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-400 51.65 #4
Rockett, Sam (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 51.70 #5
Fritz, Tom (2012) Maine South, IL
B-400 51.93 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:59.98 #1
Simic, Dragan (2012) Woodbridge, CA
B-800 2:00.68 #2
Krist, James (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:01.11 #3
Avila, Zac (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-800 2:01.59 #4
Lagomarcino, Jordan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:01.60 #5
Sangha, Khusphall (2010) York Community, IL
B-800 2:01.86 #6
Anderson, Nick Unknown, UN
B-800 2:05.52 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:20.15 #1
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:21.91 #2
Jacobs, Kevin (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-1600 4:29.24 #3
Mahmoud, Jaffar (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:29.82 #4
Ballard, Ryan (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-1600 4:32.05 #5
Senf, Sean (2010) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:32.34 #6
Gornick, Nick (2011) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:32.42 #7
Perry, Mike (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:32.87 #8
Mimlitz, Alex (2013) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:33.01 #1
Sweich, Pat (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:34.10 #2
Wilkins, Mitch (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-1600 4:38.22 #
Wilkins, Mitch (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-1600 4:38.22 #3
Soltys, Taylor (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:38.56 #4
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:38.71 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schacht, Matt (2010) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:36.96 #1 IL#65
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:37.30 #2
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:39.00 #3
Prizy, Evan (2013) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:53.12 #1
Derrick, Mark (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:53.88 #2
Anderson, Tyler (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:54.21 #4
Tout, Andrew (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:58.39 #5
DiVerde, Marc (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:59.01 #6
Hedman, Ron (2011) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:59.52 #7
Wallace, Dylan (2010) Maine South, IL
B-3200 10:00.77 #8
Vegas, Carlos (2012) York Community, IL
B-3200 10:07.44 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melone, Anthony (2010) York Community, IL
B-110H 15.65 #2 pre NWI
Melone, Anthony (2010) York Community, IL
B-110H 15.67 #2 NWI
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-110H 15.70 #3 NWI
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 15.89 #4 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-110H 15.90 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Azzaro, Mike (2011) Maine South, IL
B-300H 41.22 #1
Davis, Matt (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-300H 41.44 #2
Little, Shepard (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-300H 42.10 #3
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-300H 42.13 #4
Damm, Connor (2010) York Community, IL
B-300H 42.73 #5
Peterson, Kyle (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-300H 42.96 #6
Melone, Anthony (2010) York Community, IL
B-300H 42.98 #7
Dorenkamper, Bryan (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-300H 43.20 #8
Feliciano, Matt (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-300H 43.43 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alex (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #1 NWI
Strickland, John (2011) Glenbrook South, IL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 47'0" #1 NWI
Brown, Cale (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #2 NWI
Mcwaine, Davonte (2010) York Community, IL
B-TJ 41'11.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gleason, Alec (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1 IL#79
Terenzio, Andrew (2011) Maine South, IL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Sgarbossa, Nick (2012) York Community, IL
B-PV 13'0" #3
Pegarsch, Dan (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-PV 12'6" #4
Ramuta, Matt (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 12'6" #5
Selep, Andy (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 56'9" #1
Zimmerman, Tyler (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-SP 49'6" #2
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 48'3" #3
Wright, Tim (2010) Minooka Community, IL
B-SP 47'10" #4
Quintanilla, Sam (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-SP 47'5.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 145'8" #1
Quintanilla, Sam (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-DT 140'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 42.84 #1
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x100 43.74 #2
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 43.99 #3
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x100 44.01 #4
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x100 44.24 #5
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x100 44.32 #6
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x100 44.38 #7
Boys Relay Glenbrook South, IL
B-4x100 44.99 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:29.62 #1
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x200 1:31.15 #2
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x200 1:31.18 #3
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:31.64 #4
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x200 1:33.08 #5
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:34.31 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:21.47 #1
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x400 3:29.09 #2
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:29.55 #3
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x400 3:30.84 #4
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x400 3:31.21 #5
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x400 3:31.78 #6
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:32.73 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:08.27 #1
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:11.51 #2
Boys Relay Hononegah, IL
B-4x800 8:16.47 #3
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x800 8:26.55 #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forte, Elisabeth (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #2 NWI
Young, Mercedes (2012) Hillcrest, IL
G-TJ 36'5.75" #3 NWI
Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Shelby (2011) Urbana, IL
G-PV 10'0" #1
Waldrop, Rachael (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogunleye, Precious (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-SP 41'3" #1
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan (2011) Thornton Township, IL
G-SP 36'10.5" #2 IL#54
Durrah, Jazmyne (2011) Lane Technical, IL
G-SP 36'6.5" #3 IL#61
Makey, Sara (2010) Downers Grove North, IL
G-SP 36'6" #4
Ogunleye, Erica (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-SP 35'0.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan (2011) Thornton Township, IL
G-DT 132'1" #1
Ogunleye, Precious (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-DT 130'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x100 48.11 #1
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x100 48.71 #2
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x100 49.31 #3
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x100 49.95 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x200 1:44.79 #1
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x200 1:45.33 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillcrest, IL
G-4x400 4:04.10 #1
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x400 4:06.76 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State