Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State D1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Vestal, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-100 10.65 #1 pre NY#2 w(0.9)
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-100 10.75 #2 pre NY#4 w(-0.4)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.80 #3 pre NY#6 w(1)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-100 10.82 #1 w(-1.1)
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-100 10.84 #4 pre NY#8 w(0.9)
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.91 #5 pre w(1)
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.93 #2 w(-1.1)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.95 #3 w(-1.1)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-100 10.95 #7 pre NY#11 w(1)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.98 #4 w(-1.1)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.98 #6 pre w(-0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.54 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.79 #1 w(-1)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, NY
B-200 21.88 #2 NY#7 w(-1)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.91 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.93 #3 w(-1)
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-200 21.98 #3 pre NY#10 w(0.9)
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-200 21.98 #4 w(-1)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, NY
B-200 21.98 #4 pre w(-2.2)
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-200 22.06 #5 pre w(0.9)
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.13 #6 pre NY#14 w(-0.4)
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.22 #7 pre NY#16 w(-0.4)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.22 #8 pre w(-2.2)
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.26 #9 pre NY#18 w(-0.4)
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-200 22.27 #5 w(-1)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 22.28 #10 pre NY#19 w(0.9)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.43 #6 w(-1)
Hayden, Dorian (2010) Northport, NY
B-200 22.47 #11 pre NY#25 w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spratling, Brycen (2010) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-400 46.81 #1 US#6 NY#1
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 47.52 #2 US#33 NY#3
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 47.75 #3 US#49 NY#4
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.13 #4
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-400 49.19 #5
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.20 #6
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-400 49.43 #7
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-400 49.47 #8 NY#33
Johnson, Cordell (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-400 49.49 #9
Campoli, Brian (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 49.52 #10
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 49.53 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.33 #1 w(-1.1)
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.67 #2 w(-1.1)
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre w(-0.4)
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.75 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-110H 14.81 #4 pre NY#6 w(-0.4)
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-110H 14.85 #3 w(-1.1)
Jose Farley, Jr. (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Wendell, Steven (2010) Rondout Valley, NY
B-110H 14.95 #4 NY#12 w(-1.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400H 54.17 #1 US#54 NY#3
Chandler, Jaquell (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400H 54.85 #2 NY#9
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 55.13 #3 NY#11
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.38 #4
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-400H 55.45 #5 NY#16
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400H 55.52 #6
Strong, John (2010) Fulton, NY
B-400H 55.93 #7
Rodrigeuz, Leonardo (2010) Proctor, NY
B-400H 56.11 #8
Williams, Sachar (2012) East, NY
B-400H 56.96 #10
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 56.97 #11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 23'6" #1 US#28 NY#1 w(0)
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-LJ 22'9.5" #2 NY#4 w(0)
Green, Andre (2010) Indian River, NY
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NY#6 w(-0.1)
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #4 w(0)
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #5 NY#8 w(0)
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 NY#9 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 50'2.5" #1 US#11 NY#1 w(1.7)
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 50'0" #2 w(2.3)
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 47'8.75" #3 w(2.5)
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 47'5.75" #4 US#57 NY#3 w(-0.1)
Frazier, Malcolm (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 47'0.75" #5 US#82 NY#6 w(2)
Salbert, David (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-TJ 46'11.75" #6 w(2.6)
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'8.5" #7 NY#8 w(1.1)
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 46'3.25" #8 w(1.2)
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 45'8.25" #9 NY#10 w(0.4)
Bowen, Kevin (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 45'5.75" #10 NY#12 w(1.5)
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-TJ 45'2.25" #11 NY#13 w(1.2)
Clarke, Nick (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 44'6.75" #12 w(2.1)
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 44'3.75" #13 w(2.5)
Stark-Ennis, Griff (2010) Ogdensburg Free Academy, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #14 NY#14 w(0.6)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 58'5.5" #1
Harvey, Sean (2010) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 57'3" #2 NY#6
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 55'9.25" #3
Fox, Joe (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 54'9.5" #4
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 51'7" #5
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-SP 51'1.5" #6
Aneke, Kenechukwu (2010) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 50'7" #7 NY#31
Osborne, Jason (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 50'5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-DT 172'9" #1 NY#2
Fox, Joe (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-DT 160'4" #2 NY#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 41.80 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.02 #2 NY#5
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.14 #3
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.22 #4
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.28 #5 NY#7
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 42.45 #6
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.69 #7 NY#10
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x100 42.75 #8
Boys Relay Union Endicott, NY
B-4x100 42.79 #9 NY#14
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x100 42.93 #10 NY#18
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x100 42.99 #11
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x100 43.06 #12
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x100 43.12 #13
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x100 43.25 #14
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x100 43.46 #15 NY#32

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:13.96 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:14.56 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:14.57 #3 US#14 NY#3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:18.72 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:19.05 #5
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:19.96 #6
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:20.87 #7
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:21.02 #8
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x400 3:21.43 #9
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:22.40 #10 NY#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.96 #1 US#88 NY#2 w(-1.1)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 11.98 #1 pre w(3.1)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.03 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100 12.09 #4 pre w(3.1)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.14 #5 pre NY#7 w(-0.5)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 12.18 #2 w(-1.1)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.26 #3 pre NY#9 w(0.6)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.34 #3 w(-1.1)
Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) Proctor, NY
G-100 12.37 #4 w(-1.1)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100 12.37 #5 NY#13 w(-1.1)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.38 #6 w(-1.1)
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.38 #6 pre NY#14 w(0.6)
Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) Proctor, NY
G-100 12.38 #7 pre w(3.1)
Brooks, Ashley (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-100 12.38 #8 pre w(3.1)
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-100 12.43 #9 pre NY#18 w(-0.5)
Airewele, Eboulatalese (2010) Ithaca, NY
G-100 12.48 #10 pre w(3.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 24.11 #1 w(2.3)
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.19 #1 pre US#41 NY#1 w(1.6)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 24.20 #2 pre US#45 NY#2 w(1.2)
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.50 #2 w(2.3)
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 24.52 #3 pre US#98 NY#4 w(1.6)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 24.53 #5 pre US#100 NY#5 w(1.6)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 24.60 #6 pre NY#6 w(1.6)
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 24.65 #3 w(2.3)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 24.80 #4 w(2.3)
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-200 24.96 #4 pre NY#9 w(1.2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.00 #5 w(2.3)
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-200 25.00 #7 pre NY#10 w(1.6)
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.01 #6 w(2.3)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.07 #8 pre NY#11 w(1.6)
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.11 #9 pre NY#12 w(1.2)
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-200 25.12 #7 w(2.3)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.13 #8 w(2.3)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.44 #10 pre w(1.2)
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-200 25.52 #11 pre NY#19 w(1.2)
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.80 #12 pre NY#29 w(1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 55.44 #1
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 56.01 #2 NY#9
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-400 56.98 #3
Manley, Meghan (2011) Ochard Park, NY
G-400 57.07 #4
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 57.50 #5
Nocerino, Gina (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 57.53 #6
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 57.65 #7
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 57.86 #8
Bernasconi, Allie (2010) John Jay, NY
G-400 57.90 #9
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-400 58.00 #10
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 59.09 #11
Thompson, Kerri (2010) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 59.51 #12
Murphy, Tara (2010) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400 59.62 #13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 13.78 #1 pre w(0.6)
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 13.82 #1 w(-1.1)
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100H 14.19 #2 US#36 NY#2 w(-1.1)
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-100H 14.32 #2 pre w(1.1)
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-100H 14.32 #3 w(-1.1)
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100H 14.37 #4 pre w(1.1)
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.69 #4 NY#6 w(-1.1)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.84 #3 pre NY#8 w(0.7)
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.89 #5 pre w(0.7)
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-100H 14.96 #5 w(-1.1)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.03 #6 w(-1.1)
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 15.05 #7 pre NY#11 w(1.1)
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-100H 15.06 #8 pre w(0.7)
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 15.14 #7 NY#13 w(-1.1)
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 15.20 #6 pre w(0.6)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400H 59.76 #1 US#9 NY#4
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 59.96 #2
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 1:00.82 #3
Broady, Doriean (2010) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:00.86 #4
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:00.97 #5
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:01.05 #6
Lazard, Regine (2010) Baldwin, NY
G-400H 1:01.78 #7 US#40 NY#10
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400H 1:01.86 #8
Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) John Jay, NY
G-400H 1:02.50 #9
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-400H 1:03.65 #10
Kamate, Aichaton (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:04.12 #11 NY#23
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-400H 1:04.29 #12
Hoh, Allison (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-400H 1:04.99 #13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 18'7" #1 NY#2 w(0.5)
Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) Proctor, NY
G-LJ 18'4.25" #2 NY#4 w(0)
Pierre, Vanessa (2011) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-LJ 17'11.25" #3 NY#8 w(0.9)
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 NY#12 w(1.7)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 w(0)
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 w(0.2)
Mann, Nacirema (2011) Cortland, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 NY#17 w(-0.4)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #8 w(0.3)
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #10 NY#20 w(1.6)
Sweener, Heather (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #9 NY#20 w(1.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 40'9.5" #1 w(1.4)
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 40'0.5" #2 w(2.1)
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 39'5" #3 US#31 NY#3 w(1.5)
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 38'9.5" #4 US#51 NY#4 w(2)
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'5.25" #5 w(4.5)
Ware, Paige (2010) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 37'10.75" #6 w(2.3)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'10" #7 NY#6 w(1.7)
Sokiri, Pony (2010) Proctor, NY
G-TJ 37'7.5" #8 NY#8 w(1.2)
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #9 NY#12 w(0.6)
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'1" #10 NY#16 w(1.3)
Rebehn, Emily (2010) Averill Park, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #11 NY#17 w(1.2)
Murray, Alexis (2010) St. Francis Prep, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #12 NY#18 w(1.5)
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Schenectady, NY
G-TJ 35'5.25" #13 NY#21 w(-0.1)
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #14 NY#22 w(1)
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #15 w(2.3)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 46'2.5" #1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 44'8.5" #2
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 42'7.75" #3
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 40'6.5" #4
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 39'10.25" #5
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 39'7.75" #6 NY#15
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 38'4.75" #7
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 38'3.25" #8
Baglio, Katie (2010) Starpoint, NY
G-SP 38'1.75" #9
Gordon, Kymberle (2011) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-SP 37'9" #10 NY#26
Obed, Ana (2010) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-SP 35'3.25" #11
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'0" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-DT 162'8" #1 US#7 NY#1
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 139'4" #2
Baglio, Katie (2010) Starpoint, NY
G-DT 124'10" #3 NY#10
Coles, Tehresa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-DT 123'9" #4
Gadway, Amanda (2011) Malone, NY
G-DT 122'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x100 47.68 #1 NY#3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.99 #2
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x100 48.28 #3
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 48.40 #4 NY#6
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 48.61 #5
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x100 48.88 #6 NY#10
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 48.97 #7
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.01 #8
Girls Relay Rome Free Academy, NY
G-4x100 49.50 #9
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x100 49.52 #10
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x100 49.66 #11
Girls Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-4x100 49.78 #12 NY#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:44.80 #1 US#13 NY#3
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:49.87 #2 US#43 NY#4
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:51.18 #3 US#60 NY#6
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:52.86 #4
Girls Relay Amherst, NY
G-4x400 3:54.00 #5 NY#8
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:54.68 #6
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x400 3:54.79 #7 NY#11
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 3:54.96 #8
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:55.00 #10
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 3:55.00 #9 NY#13
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:55.60 #11
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.04 #12
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x400 3:58.33 #13 NY#20
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 3:59.99 #14
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x400 4:02.50 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State