Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Arnold Classic HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-03
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tyease (2013) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-60 6.92 #1 US#35 OH#4
Bailey, Jason (2012) Springboro, OH
B-60 7.01 #2
Bailey, Jason (2012) Springboro, OH
B-60 7.03 #1 pre
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.03 #3
James, Nick (2012) Troy, OH
B-60 7.03 #4
Smith, Tyease (2013) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-60 7.06 #2 pre
Campbell, Devin (2012) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.07 #3 pre
Campbell, Devin (2012) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.07 #5
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.08 #4 pre
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.08 #6
James, Nick (2012) Troy, OH
B-60 7.09 #5 pre
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-60 7.12 #6 pre
Pankey, Chase (2015) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-60 7.15 #7 pre OH#42
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.16 #8
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.16 #8 pre
Barjona, Mesha Max Unattached, OH
B-60 7.16 #9 pre
Turner Jr., Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.16 #9 pre OH#48
Pankey, Chase (2015) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-60 7.17 #9
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-60 7.18 #10
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.18 #11 pre OH#54
Mcshane, Colin (2013) Olentangy, OH
B-60 7.18 #11
Mcshane, Colin (2013) Olentangy, OH
B-60 7.18 #12 pre OH#54
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-60 7.18 #13 pre
Dooley, Josh (2012) Mason, OH
B-60 7.19 #12 OH#60
Barjona, Mesha Max Unattached, OH
B-60 7.19 #13
Dooley, Josh (2012) Mason, OH
B-60 7.20 #14 pre
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.22 #14
Young, Alex (2012) St Clairsville, OH
B-60 7.28 #16 pre OH#87
Young, Alex (2012) St Clairsville, OH
B-60 7.29 #15
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.32 #17 pre
Tanksley, Marcus (2013) Groveport Madison, OH
B-60 7.32 #18 pre
Greathose, Joe Northmont, OH
B-60 7.33 #19 pre
Richardson, Javan (2013) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.34 #20 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broderick, Adam New Albany, OH
B-200 22.68 #1 OH#19
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.80 #2 OH#24
Turner Jr., Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.83 #3
James, Nick (2012) Troy, OH
B-200 22.97 #4 OH#36

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 50.05 #1
Broderick, Adam New Albany, OH
B-400 51.38 #2 OH#32
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-400 51.96 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Omar, Khalid (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:59.32 #1 OH#13
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-800 1:59.63 #2 OH#16
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-800 2:01.31 #3 OH#30
Seitzer, Dominik (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 2:02.81 #4 OH#43
Roberts, Walters Belmont, OH
B-800 2:04.12 #5
Stoffel, Steven (2012) Glen Este, OH
B-800 2:04.86 #6 OH#70

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-1600 4:19.49 #1
Vogele, Nick (2012) Anderson, OH
B-1600 4:20.58 #2 US#64 OH#5
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:21.17 #3 US#75 OH#6
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-1600 4:29.71 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-3200 9:34.36 #1
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:38.55 #2
Caulley, Ryan (2012) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:46.31 #3
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:47.25 #4
Seas, Mike (2012) Coldwater, OH
B-3200 9:48.31 #5
Pappas, Jim (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:50.41 #6 OH#34
Gardner, Daniel (2012) Paint Valley, OH
B-3200 9:50.66 #7
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:54.89 #8 OH#45
Notton, Alex (2013) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:56.22 #9 OH#49
Brumfield, Jacob (2014) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:56.38 #10

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.27 #1 US#67 OH#12
Day, Caleb (2013) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-60H 8.38 #2
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 8.43 #3
Blair, Eric (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.43 #4 OH#20
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.44 #1 pre
Day, Caleb (2013) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-60H 8.47 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1 OH#5
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Newman, Nate (2014) Zane Trace, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bensman, Jeremy (2012) Anna, OH
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 OH#5
Barbee, Johnathon (2012) Unattached, OH
B-LJ 21'3.75" #2 OH#18
Padyjasek, Richie (2012) Martins Ferry, OH
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-LJ 21'0.75" #4
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 21'0" #5 OH#32

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 46'2.75" #1 US#50 OH#1
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 44'11" #2 OH#3
Staten, Leonard (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-TJ 44'9.25" #3 OH#4
Richardson, Marquan Wayne, OH
B-TJ 41'9.75" #4 OH#13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1
Rowland, Matthew (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#10 OH#2
Oxley, Jesse (2012) Berne Union, OH
B-PV 15'6" #3
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Michael, Bennett (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 66'0.75" #1
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-SP 57'11.75" #2
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 57'9.75" #3
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 50'8" #4
Mcgee, Sean (2013) Martins Ferry, OH
B-SP 49'10" #5
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-SP 49'10" #6
Weatherby, Jordan Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-SP 49'5.5" #7 OH#36
Lassiter, Ellery (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
B-SP 47'11.5" #8
Klein, David Unattached, OH
B-SP 47'11.25" #9 OH#44
Gauthney, Lavonne (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 47'2" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:30.82 #1 US#46 OH#4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:33.00 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:33.09 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:35.30 #4 OH#37
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:35.50 #5 OH#39
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:35.82 #6 OH#42

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:32.38 #1
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x400 3:32.55 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:32.83 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x800 8:10.50 #1 OH#6
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 8:10.80 #2 OH#7

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.86 #1
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-60 7.88 #2 OH#15
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-60 7.90 #1 pre
Walker, Khara (2012) Mason, OH
G-60 7.95 #2 pre OH#20
Walker, Khara (2012) Mason, OH
G-60 7.97 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.34 #1
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.34 #2
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-200 25.85 #3 OH#14
Cooper, Alisha Unattached, OH
G-200 26.97 #4 OH#46

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lake, Monica (2012) Mason, OH
G-800 2:20.56 #1 OH#12
Pfeifer, Mckenzie (2015) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:23.27 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kayla (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 11:20.15 #1
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:27.57 #2 OH#9
Isaac, Ellen (2013) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:30.52 #3

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.05 #1
Sims, Laticia (2012) Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-60H 9.12 #2
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 9.14 #1 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 9.18 #3
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.22 #2 pre
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-60H 9.25 #4
Sims, Laticia (2012) Farmington Hills Mercy, MI
G-60H 9.28 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uy, Natalie (2013) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Ginter, Emily (2015) Olentangy, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Osuobeni, Tarela Westerville Central, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 OH#5
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #2
Henley, Charletta (2012) Brookhaven, OH
G-LJ 16'9.75" #3 OH#17
Ashton, Rebecca (2013) McAuley, OH
G-LJ 16'6" #4 OH#23

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McBride, Alyssa (2012) Bryan, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 42'9.5" #1 US#31 OH#2
Hyden, Jamie (2013) Unioto, OH
G-SP 37'0.75" #2
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 36'3.25" #3 OH#34
Anderson, Brittany (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #4 OH#35
Johnson, Tonya (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #5 OH#44
Bush, Erionna (2013) Centerville, OH
G-SP 34'10" #6 OH#50
Wex, Halee (2012) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-SP 34'9" #7 OH#54
Davila, Lauren (2012) Boardman, OH
G-SP 34'4.75" #8 OH#57
Caldwell, Paige (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-SP 33'11.5" #9 OH#64
Scott, Evan (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-SP 33'0" #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x200 1:48.26 #1
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:48.70 #2
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:48.77 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:49.45 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State