Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pete Struck Eagle Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Orland Park, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI
Jones, Marcus (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-100 11.02 #3 NWI
Pierce, Justin (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.08 #2 pre NWI
Pierce, Justin (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.09 #4 NWI
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 11.21 #3 pre NWI
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.21 #4 pre NWI
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.21 #5 pre NWI
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.27 #5 NWI
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.30 #6 NWI
Sylvester, Najee (2017) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.35 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.45 #1 NWI
Nathan, Tayjione (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-200 22.52 #2 NWI
Jones, Marcus (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-200 22.67 #3 NWI
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-200 22.86 #4 NWI
Rodriguez, Alex (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-200 22.93 #5 NWI
Knight, Ahmari (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.09 #6 NWI
Navarre, Lenell Marist, IL
B-200 23.21 #7 NWI
Giles, Nik (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-200 23.40 #8 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tyree (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 50.28 #1
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 50.53 #2
Brown, Jibreel (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-400 50.95 #3
Allen, Darius (2016) Tinley Park, IL
B-400 51.28 #4
Smith, Will (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 51.40 #5
Parthemore, Ryan (2015) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-400 51.50 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Protsiv, Mark (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-800 2:00.92 #1
Brady, Jesse (2015) Joliet Central, IL
B-800 2:02.01 #2
Sarchet, Will (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-800 2:02.44 #3
Carter, Joe (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-800 2:03.14 #4
Rodriguez, Alex (2015) Brother Rice, IL
B-800 2:03.63 #5
Mcmahon, Brian (2015) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-800 2:04.44 #6
Kemp, George (2016) Rich South, IL
B-800 2:04.78 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:13.15 #1 IL#12
Clevenger, Ryan (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:14.61 #2
Torpy, Chris (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:15.30 #3 IL#20
Torpy, Sean (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:19.01 #4
Brennan, Tom (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:23.01 #5
Rosendo, Raul (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-1600 4:23.76 #6
Lukas, Brandon (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:24.84 #7 IL#96
Maloney, Kyle (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:25.28 #8
Meyer, Jacob (2016) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-1600 4:25.68 #9
Gleisner, David (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:26.07 #10
Jacobs, Dylan (2018) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:26.93 #11
Diamond, Jack (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:29.96 #12
Aguilera, Jose (2015) Joliet Central, IL
B-1600 4:30.75 #13
Skucas, Martin (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:31.82 #14
Danner, Alec (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:32.72 #15
Mongan, Jack (2017) Brother Rice, IL
B-1600 4:42.61 #16
Salmi, David (2015) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:43.00 #17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laskero, Dan (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:34.31 #1
Lehnhardt, Max (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:41.19 #2
Walter, Brady (2015) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:41.81 #3
Christensen, Zac (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3200 9:45.50 #4
Sieczkowski, Paul (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:56.30 #5
Moreno, Nico (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 9:56.48 #6
Barreto, Ethan (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 10:05.91 #7
Moreno, Vince (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-3200 10:10.16 #8
Merten, Nikolas (2016) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 10:15.62 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.13 #1 pre NWI
Ford, Aaron (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-110H 15.33 #2 NWI
Rawls, Treyonne (2016) Thornridge, IL
B-110H 15.53 #3 NWI
Ford, Aaron (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-110H 15.58 #2 pre NWI
Arzu, Darien (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.66 #4 NWI
Stone, Jereyl Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.70 #5 NWI
Arzu, Darien (2015) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 15.77 #3 pre NWI
Freeman, Donnell (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.92 #6 NWI
Keys, Joe (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-110H 15.94 #7 NWI
Stone, Jereyl Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.99 #4 pre NWI

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Newburn, Luther (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #2 NWI
Stone, Jereyl Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #3 NWI
Smith, Alderiion (2016) Hillcrest, IL
B-LJ 21'3" #4 NWI
Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #5 NWI
Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #6 NWI
Boyd, Bryan (2016) Brother Rice, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kessler, Adam (2015) Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-SP 56'6" #1
Duerig, Andrejas (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-SP 51'7.5" #2 IL#58
Graika, Alex (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-SP 50'3.5" #3 IL#90
Rogers, Jawan (2015) Thornridge, IL
B-SP 50'2" #4 IL#92
Sale, Max (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-SP 48'2.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janicki, Nick (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-DT 160'7" #1
Sale, Max (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-DT 154'0" #2
Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
B-DT 146'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.73 #1
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x100 43.26 #2
Boys Relay Mt. Carmel, IL
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Brother Rice, IL
B-4x100 43.88 #4
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x100 44.47 #5
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x100 44.51 #6
Boys Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-4x100 44.96 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x200 1:31.59 #1
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:32.39 #2
Boys Relay Joliet Central, IL
B-4x200 1:34.10 #3
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x200 1:34.17 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Joliet Central, IL
B-4x400 3:28.91 #1
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x400 3:29.21 #2
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:31.24 #3
Boys Relay Tinley Park, IL
B-4x400 3:32.72 #4
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:33.34 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jones College Prep, IL
B-4x800 7:59.51 #1
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x800 8:07.55 #2
Boys Relay Thornridge, IL
B-4x800 8:29.85 #3
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x800 8:32.80 #4
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x800 8:34.94 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State