College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
1
10.82
walden, simino
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#1)
B-100
2
10.83
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#8)
B-100
2
10.83
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.2)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.85
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#5)
B-100
4
10.88
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.90
Antoine, Roodolph
(2018)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#8)
B-100
5
10.91
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.1)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Fleming, Malik
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Gibson, Devonte
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-100
6
10.97
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(-1.4)(#4)
B-100
7
11.02
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.04
Turner, Tommie
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-100
8
11.05
Antoine, Roodolph
(2018)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(0.8)(#6)
B-100
WIND
11.07
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
City of Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.1)
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.09
Mckelton, Rashad
(2015)
(
Bayside, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
9
11.12
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(-0.4)(#6)
B-100
10
11.15
Fleming, Malik
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Park Vista Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06w(1)(#1)
B-100
10
11.15
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#7)
B-100
12
11.16
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(0.9)(#6)
B-100
13
11.17
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#8)
B-100
NWI
11.18
Batch, Jimmy
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-100
14
11.18
Turner, Tommie
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.4)(#8)
B-100
15
11.19
Gibson, Devonte
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Park Vista Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06w(1)(#2)
B-100
16
11.20
Hamlet, Austin
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(-1.4)(#16)
B-100
NWI
11.20
Harper, Chris
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#7)
B-100
17
11.21
Jones, Johnathan
(2016)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#9)
B-100
NWI
11.21
Allen, D'Quadre
(2015)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-100
18
11.22
Batch, Jimmy
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Seminole Elite Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28w(1.3)(#6)
B-100
18
11.22
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(0)(#7)
B-100
20
11.23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.7)(#10)
B-100
NWI
11.25
Lyons, Tyrese
(2019)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
B-100
21
11.26
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
(
South Broward, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(1)(#10)
B-100
NWI
11.26
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#6)
B-100
22
11.31
parker, charlie
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(1.5)(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.32
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#8)
B-100
NWI
11.33
Cherry, Jajuan
(2018)
(
Okeechobee, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.33
Chambers, Jason
(2018)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-100
23
11.33
Allen, D'Quadre
(2015)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1)(#11)
B-100
24
11.35
Harper, Chris
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#10)
B-100
25
11.36
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-1.9)(#5)
B-100
25
11.36
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.2)(#12)
B-100
NWI
11.36
Hampton, Dj
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#11)
B-100
27
11.37
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#14)
B-100
NWI
11.38
Peterson, Rydell
(2017)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#9)
B-100
NWI
11.38
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#9)
B-100
28
11.39
Ellington, Ronneldon
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#12)
B-100
28
11.39
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.1)(#11)
B-100
NWI
11.40
Baylock, Elijah
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
WIND
11.34
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(3)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.56
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-100
1
11.68
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#31)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#1)
G-100
2
11.69
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#34)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.78
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.4)
(#6)
G-100
3
11.92
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.95
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
w(2.6)
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
4
12.08
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.3)(#4)
G-100
5
12.16
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#1)
G-100
5
12.16
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(0)(#3)
G-100
WIND
12.18
Campbell, Nate
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.6)
(#5)
G-100
7
12.22
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
8
12.27
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#2)
G-100
9
12.33
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#3)
G-100
10
12.34
Campbell, Nate
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#5)
G-100
11
12.36
Cadet, Myrka
(6)
(
Heritage, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.40
Spann, Denise
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.6)
(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.41
Williams, Breyanna
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100
12
12.43
Cross, Camaryn
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.46
Brown, Zy'Shai
(
Dwyer, FL
)
Suncoast Invite #2(FL)
, 2015-03-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100
13
12.47
Williams, Breyanna
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#6)
G-100
WIND
12.49
Howard, Nakiya
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.6)
(#8)
G-100
14
12.51
Nugent, Camille
(2016)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
City of Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.51
Brown, Shavel
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23
w(2.6)
(#9)
G-100
15
12.52
Sangster, Anitria
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.3)(#10)
G-100
NWI
12.54
Campbell, Annette
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.57
Jones, Robyn
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
G-100
16
12.60
Spann, Denise
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.63
Mcfarlane, Tashae
(2017)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.68
Clark, Kaylah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 1A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(2.5)
(#6)
G-100
17
12.68
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.8)(#4)
G-100
18
12.71
Woods, S'Kaydrah
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(1.3)(#6)
G-100
18
12.71
Clark, Kaylah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 1A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#6)
G-100
20
12.72
Twensey, Shyteania
(2018)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#7)
G-100
21
12.73
Campbell, Annette
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07w(-0.7)(#17)
G-100
22
12.76
Bostick, Ashley
(2016)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#7)
G-100
23
12.79
Rhodes, Daryle
(2016)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.3)(#6)
G-100
24
12.84
Bennett, Caterra
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#9)
G-100
24
12.84
Brown, Shavel
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.1)(#32)
G-100
26
12.86
Addison, Rheminette
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(1.1)(#7)
G-100
27
12.87
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-2.4)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.87
Powell, Tracy-Ann
(2018)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.87
Green, Dominique
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Palm Beach County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#7)
G-100
28
12.92
Howard, Nakiya
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#7)
G-100
29
12.93
Sterlin, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Mourning, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#8)
G-100
NWI
12.97
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Miramar Relays(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
13.01
Hale, Ciara
(2017)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100
30
13.02
Taylor, Breona
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#10)
G-100
30
13.02
Parms, Dejanee
(2018)
(
Mourning, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.06
Johnson, Jayann
(2017)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
PBC North Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#4)
G-100
32
13.08
Stevens, Denitria
(2017)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#11)
G-100
33
13.18
Davis, Devinique
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(-1.3)(#12)
G-100
33
13.18
Powell, Tracy-Ann
(7)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21w(0.2)(#19)
G-100
33
13.18
Sparger, Cara
(2016)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
Walt Disney World Open(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(1.5)(#17)
See more performances for G-100