College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
1
21.74
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(-2.6)(#2)
B-200
2
21.80
Gibson, Devonte
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#4)
B-200
3
21.91
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12w(-2)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.96
Gibson, Devonte
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
4
22.21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#6)
B-200
5
22.23
burns, thomas
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#3)
B-200
6
22.36
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#5)
B-200
7
22.38
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.5)(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.46
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#13)
B-200
NWI
22.50
Turner, Tommie
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
B-200
8
22.52
parker, charlie
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#6)
B-200
9
22.56
Willis, Paul
(2014)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#5)
B-200
10
22.58
Pete, Christian
(2016)
(
South Broward, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#6)
B-200
11
22.60
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#6)
B-200
12
22.63
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#7)
B-200
13
22.67
Gray, Reginald
(2016)
(
South Broward, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(-2)(#6)
B-200
14
22.71
Carty, Javonte
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.8)(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.76
Antoine, Roodolph
(2018)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#7)
B-200
15
22.77
Rolle, Edward
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(1.2)(#9)
B-200
16
22.80
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.4)(#9)
B-200
17
22.87
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.8)(#10)
B-200
18
22.90
Wilder, De'Andre
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#11)
B-200
19
22.91
Turner, Tommie
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.4)(#8)
B-200
20
22.93
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-4.7)(#3)
B-200
21
22.94
Jackson, Shakwon
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(-0.1)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.97
Baylock, Elijah
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#6)
B-200
22
23.00
Antoine, Roodolph
(2018)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.01
Liburd, Rodney
(2016)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#25)
B-200
NWI
23.03
Price, Tim
(2015)
(
Eau Gallie, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.04
Hamlet, Austin
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
23
23.09
Jackson, James
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.11
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#6)
B-200
24
23.13
Chambers, Lawrence
(2015)
(
South Broward, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0)(#7)
B-200
25
23.16
Fleming, Malik
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Park Vista Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06w(1.6)(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.16
Mckelton, Rashad
(2015)
(
Bayside, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
B-200
26
23.17
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(-0.5)(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.25
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#7)
B-200
27
23.25
Aristilde, Dieuly
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
Suncoast Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-24w(0)(#6)
B-200
28
23.34
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.35
Wilder, De'Andre
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#33)
B-200
NWI
23.37
Chambers, Jason
(2018)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
23.55
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#12)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#1)
G-200
2
23.56
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#13)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#1)
G-200
3
24.20
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#69)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#3)
G-200
4
24.50
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#4)
G-200
5
24.65
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(0.8)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
6
24.77
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#1)
G-200
7
24.78
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21w(0.9)(#5)
G-200
NWI
24.99
Jones, Robyn
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.00
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
25.09
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#4)
G-200
8
25.11
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.19
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
9
25.22
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#1)
G-200
10
25.23
Spann, Denise
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.27
Campbell, Nate
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.29
Woods, S'Kaydrah
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.33
Woulard, Kayla
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-200
11
25.37
Woods, S'Kaydrah
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.1)(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.38
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
25.55
Campbell, Annette
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-200
12
25.55
Sangster, Anitria
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.3)(#3)
G-200
WIND
25.56
Burns, Sarah
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.62
Williams, Breyanna
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
13
25.68
Campbell, Nate
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1)(#5)
G-200
14
25.75
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#3)
G-200
15
25.76
Williams, Kendia
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12w(-3.3)(#4)
G-200
WIND
25.94
Nugent, Camille
(2016)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
City of Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-04
w(3.1)
(#3)
G-200
16
25.98
Campbell, Annette
(2014)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#23)
G-200
17
26.05
Nugent, Camille
(2016)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#4)
G-200
18
26.10
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(-1.3)(#4)
G-200
19
26.32
Ricketts, Chenelle
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(-1.6)(#6)
G-200
20
26.33
Parms, Dejanee
(2018)
(
Mourning, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.36
Brown, Shavel
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
21
26.36
Williams, Breyanna
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(1.1)(#7)
G-200
22
26.42
Sands, Desiree
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.43
Cross, Camaryn
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#22)
G-200
WIND
26.45
Green, Dominique
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Bill Wilson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
w(4.5)
(#9)
G-200
NWI
26.47
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#19)
G-200
NWI
26.47
Simeon, Nelia
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-200
23
26.50
Koonce, Takira
(2017)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12w(-3.3)(#9)
G-200
NWI
26.51
Howard, Nakiya
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
PBC North Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.53
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#5)
G-200
24
26.55
Brown, Shavel
(2015)
(
Boynton Beach , FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(-2.5)(#13)
G-200
25
26.59
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15w(-3)(#6)
G-200
26
26.62
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.5)(#17)
G-200
NWI
26.66
Baker, A'Sja
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.81
Mcfarlane, Tashae
(2017)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.86
Walden, Jakeisha
(2016)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#22)
G-200
27
26.87
Mills, Makayla
(2015)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14w(-0.4)(#1)
G-200
28
26.94
Levels, Pressous
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17w(0.3)(#13)
G-200
NWI
26.97
Jones, Valencia
(7)
(
Dillard, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(Fl)
, 2015-03-18
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.99
Jackson, Julia
(2017)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Sebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet(FL)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-200