Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100H | NWI | 13.61 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 1 | 13.65 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) (US#17) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.10 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 2 | 14.30 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100H | NWI | 14.71 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.78 | Wajner, Sofia (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.93 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 3 | 15.11 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#11) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.18 | Sandusky, Alessa (2015) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 4 | 15.20 | Wajner, Sofia (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#12) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.27 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.36 | Bridges, Alexis (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 5 | 15.56 | Abraham, Alivia (2017) (East Lake, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.5)(#1) |
G-100H | 6 | 15.61 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.70 | Corbett, Destiny (2017) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.86 | Newby, Alyssa (2016) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.91 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.93 | Herard, Jenny (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.97 | Hill, Antwanisha (2015) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | 7 | 16.09 | Little, Destinie (2017) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.4)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.17 | Underwood, Jaliyah (2017) (Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.22 | Guerrero, Emily (2016) (Island Coast, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.56 | Reay, Savannah (2015) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(2.1)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.56 | Rogale, Ansley (2017) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 8 | 16.57 | Waiters, Sydney (2018) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.5)(#3) |
G-100H | 9 | 16.59 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-2.3)(#24) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.82 | Burnette, Bria (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100H | | |