Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN ( School Website)

Address: 100 Church Street SE, Minneapolis, Minnesota 55455-0213
Conference: Big Ten Conference
Number of Undergrads: 32557

97
NameSchool
Gourley, Maddie Eagan, MN

2016
NameSchool
Arason, Hannah Red River, ND
Biermaier, Meleah Thief River, MN
Conzemius, Jenna Cretin Derham Hall, MN
Dock, Carissa Waconia, MN
Eigenberger, Delaney Madison Memorial, WI
Faucett, Alyssa Wausau West, WI
Greenlund, Lindsey Mayo, MN
Hasz, Bethany Alexandria, MN
Hasz, Megan Alexandria, MN
Hunter, Brieasha Cretin Derham Hall, MN
Johnson, Clayton Hastings, MN
Manders, Natalie Eastview, MN
May, Luke Whitefish, MT
McKeag, Kieran Apple Valley, MN
Prescott, Elyse Urbandale, IA
Ramacher, Ashley Eden Prairie, MN
Trapp, Lucas Elk River, MN

2015
NameSchool
Anderson, Sophia Academy of Holy Angel, MN
Betz, Emily East Ridge, MN
Duerr, Joey Chaska, MN
Hardin, Kiante Webb City, MO
Houston, Sammie Eden Prairie, MN
Huls, Erin Rocori, MN
Hyytinen, Justin Farmington, MN
Johnson, Jonathan Champlin Park, MN
Kiefer, Alexis Artech, MN
Lundquist, Samuel Minnehaha Acad, MN
Nielsen, Shay Detroit Lakes, MN
Olson, Connor Wayzata, MN
Rasmussen, Veronica Mounds View, MN
Shenault, Antonio Lake Park, IL
Streich, Shane Waseca, MN
Tharaldsen, Jon Bismarck, ND
Tracy, Josh St. Michael-Albertville, MN
Uchytil, John Hudson, WI
Webb, Jonathan Minnehaha Acad, MN
Wellenstein, Jack Madison West, WI
Wiebke, Taylor Kasson-Mantorville, MN

2014
NameSchool
Ali, Obsa Richfield, MN
Anderson, Jen Bay Port, WI
Barlow, Isaiah Hutchinson, MN
Bishop, Kate Indianola, IA
Castanias, Emily Chanhassen, MN
Gant, Desmond East Aurora, IL
Gorman, Tamara Rapid City Stevens, SD
James, Craig Edwardsville, IL
Mayer, Michaela Sioux Falls Washington, SD
Narr, Macy Minnetonka, MN
Ness, Bailey East Ridge, MN
Obrien, Patty North St. Paul, MN
Ogunrinde, Temi Park, MN
Peschel, Paige Pioneer Westfield, WI
Rosen, Matthew Jefferson, MN
Sabin, Kiley Slinger, WI
Sinnen, Delaney Random Lake, WI
Spagnola, Emma West Aurora, IL
Tappe, Tyler Pequot Lakes, MN

2013
NameSchool
Anderson, Danielle Eagan, MN
Bjerk, Bryan Red River, ND
Charles, Jordan Apple Valley, MN
Colvin, Eric Stillwater, MN
Daniels, Trenton Brookfield East, WI
Heifort, Alli Bemidji, MN
Heifort, Allie Bemidji, MN
Johnson, Brad Brookfield East, WI
Lawrence, Charlie Foley, MN
Murphy, Nicolle Arkansas City, KS
Roese, Nate East Ridge, MN
Strandemo, Madeline Fargo South, ND
Wasowicz, Tess Palatine, IL
Welch, Matt Proctor, MN
Woodford, Brad Waukesha South, WI

2012
NameSchool
Afoaku, Onyi Bloomington North, IN
Bucknam, Kate Fayetteville, AR
Godi, Gemechu Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
Golding, Kimberly Lawrenceville, NJ
Johnson, Haley Plymouth, WI
Macon, Riley Mayo, MN
Piepenburg, Jamie Alexandria, MN

2011
NameSchool
Bartnik, Aaron Eden Prairie, MN
Deng, Goaner Rosemount, MN
Fenske, Jake Owatonna, MN
Herauf, Jess Dickinson, ND
Obasih, Chidera Central, WI
Skaret, Christian Minnetonka, MN
Urick, Kaila Chaska, MN
Yedoni, Trevor Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
Zutz, Adam St. Francis, MN

2010
NameSchool
Decker, Ashlie Dowling Catholic, IA

2009
NameSchool
Budd, Kelli Marian, NE
Nesbit, Stormy Roseville, MN
Opitz, Cassy Eden Prairie, MN
Siegmeier, Zach Crystal Lake Central, IL

2004
NameSchool
Grunewald, Justin Brainerd, MN
Storvick, Hans Mankato West, MN

2002
NameSchool
Spandl, Jacenta Moorhead, MN


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State