Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2001-03-10
Season: 2001 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Michael (2002) Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.48 #1
Williams, Oliver (2002) Islip, NY
B-55 6.48 #2
Jackson, Ashun (2001) Walt Whitman, NY
B-55 6.49 #3
Capra, Mike (2001) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.51 #4 p US#38 NY#5
Uche, Emeka (2002) East, NY
B-55 6.56 #5 p NY#9
Gordon, Arel (2003) Aquinas, NY
B-55 6.59 #6 p NY#11
Ross, Sanchez (2001) Brooklyn, NY
B-55 6.60 #7 p
Rhodes, Damien (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-55 6.64 #8 p

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crichlow, Adrian (2001) John Adams, NY
B-300 35.34 #1 US#20 NY#7
English, Nelson (2002) Guilderland, NY
B-300 35.40 #2 US#21 NY#8
Blue, Elijah (2001) Uniondale, NY
B-300 35.77 #3 US#38 NY#13
Ellis, Ryan (2001) Penfield, NY
B-300 35.87 #4 US#39 NY#14
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 35.92 #5
Weinstein, Bryan (2001) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 36.00 #6 US#49 NY#16

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Gered (2002) Guilderland, NY
B-600 1:21.63 #1 US#13 NY#8
Walker, Keldon (2001) Bay Shore, NY
B-600 1:23.01 #2 US#27 NY#17
Langrenade, Stan (2002) Nyack, NY
B-600 1:23.19 #3 US#30 NY#19
Davison, Tim (2001) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:23.87 #4 US#39 NY#25

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raymond, Tyler (2002) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-1600 4:23.22 #1 US#30 NY#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Contario, Jesse (2001) Newark Valley, NY
B-3200 9:28.30 #1 US#27 NY#4
Pawlaczyk, Kyle (2001) Hamburg, NY
B-3200 9:28.41 #2 US#29 NY#6
Rusin, Mark (2001) Windsor, NY
B-3200 9:36.21 #3 US#47 NY#12
Wigton, Andy (2002) Greece-Athena, NY
B-3200 9:37.30 #4
Tully, Nolan (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:37.32 #5 US#54 NY#15

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-55H 7.43 #1 US#11 NY#1
Gerald, Julius (2001) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-55H 7.48 #2 US#16 NY#2
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-55H 7.74 #3 LA#1
Grieg, Brian (2001) North Shore, NY
B-55H 7.75 #4 NY#4
Gipson, Ian (2001) Williamsville East, NY
B-55H 7.79 #5 NY#7
Abraham, Brandon (2001) Schenectady, NY
B-55H 7.84 #6 NY#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cushman, Matt (2001) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Canty, Ezekiel (2001) Freeport, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#39 NY#3
Petry, Chris (2001) Charles O. Dickerson, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#45 NY#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joki, Todd (2002) Schuylerville, NY
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 US#22 NY#2
Limberg, Scott (2001) Jamestown, NY
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 US#36 NY#4
Gregory, Steve (2002) Curtis, NY
B-LJ 22'5.25" #3 US#41 NY#5
Harrison, Marquis (2001) Shaker, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NY#7
Scott, Omar (2001) Roosevelt, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #5 NY#12
Skrivanek, Tom (2001) Smithtown, NY
B-LJ 21'10.75" #6
Hendricks, Jamiel (2002) Manhasset, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #7 NY#14
Nunez, Will (2002) Washingtonville, NY
B-LJ 21'7.75" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliott, Kamar (2001) Henninger, NY
B-TJ 46'7.25" #1 US#17 NY#2
Pendleton, Trumaine (2001) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 46'4.75" #2
Vicks, Dakel (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 44'11.25" #3 NY#9
Wright, BuAhmed (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-TJ 44'8.75" #4
Bigham, Charles (2001) East, NY
B-TJ 44'7.25" #5 NY#11
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #6
Peters, Gary (2002) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Centrich, Chris (2001) Hamburg, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1
Reynolds, Pete (2001) Fairport, NY
B-PV 14'3" #2
Sansivera, Adam (2001) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 14'3" #3 NY#3
Couch, Mike (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-PV 14'3" #4 NY#3
Berardi, Alex (2001) Washingtonville, NY
B-PV 13'9" #5
Eckert, Dave (2002) Millbrook, NY
B-PV 13'9" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Aaron (2001) Sweet Home, NY
B-SP 56'10.25" #1
Riley, James (2001) Longwood, NY
B-SP 53'9.75" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schenectady, NY
B-4x200 1:32.10 #1 US#49 NY#10
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x200 1:32.77 #2
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x200 1:32.91 #3 NY#14
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.73 #4
Boys Relay Corcoran, NY
B-4x200 1:33.91 #5 NY#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x400 3:26.87 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:28.15 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-4x800 8:07.74 #1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:14.84 #3 NY#19

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Heather (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-55 7.18 #1 US#18 NY#5
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-55 7.26 #3 p
Henry, Shanae (2002) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.29 #2 NY#10
Everett, Charisse (2001) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.32 #4 NY#14
Jackson, Kela (2004) Wilson, NY
G-55 7.32 #7 p NY#14
Wiggins, Tahira (2001) Lincoln, NY
G-55 7.33 #8 p
Oakes, Rachel (2001) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-55 7.36 # p NY#20
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-55 7.37 # p
Johnson, Jamlla (2003) Nottingham, NY
G-55 7.37 #5 p NY#22

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Heather (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-300 39.91 #1 US#8 NY#6
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 40.47 #2 US#24 NY#12
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-300 40.56 #3 US#26 NY#13
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 40.61 #4 US#27 NY#14
Wiggins, Tahira (2001) Lincoln, NY
G-300 40.99 #7 p
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 41.00 #6 p US#35 NY#16
Davidson, Shena (2001) Thomas A. Edison, NY
G-300 41.03 #5 US#38 NY#19
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 42.00 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lake, Alexis (2002) Horseheads, NY
G-1000 2:57.39 #1 US#9 NY#3
Olds, Megan (2002) Gloversville, NY
G-1000 3:00.15 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-1500 4:43.48 #1
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:46.97 #2 US#7 NY#6
Love-McCarthy, Vanessa (2004) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:49.01 #3 US#10 NY#8
Robinson, Ashley (2002) St. Dominic, NY
G-1500 4:49.31 #4 US#12 NY#9
Jenkins, Missy (2001) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:55.29 #5 NY#17
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-1500 4:55.30 #6
Doak, Erin (2001) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1500 4:55.90 #7 NY#20
Marsh, Katie (2001) Canton, NY
G-1500 4:56.41 #8 NY#21
Coon, Kristen (2002) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:56.82 #9

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-3000 10:07.77 #1 US#5 NY#1
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:18.66 #2 US#10 NY#3
Gobeyn, Veronica (2004) Williamson, NY
G-3000 10:20.10 #3 US#12 NY#5
Coleman, Jean (2002) Wantagh, NY
G-3000 10:26.30 #4 US#29 NY#13
DeMarco, Amy (2001) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:27.98 #5 US#31 NY#14
Kosakowski, Jackie (2001) Sauquoit Valley, NY
G-3000 10:30.02 #6 NY#16
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-3000 10:30.10 #7
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-3000 10:37.52 #8 NY#23

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Laura (2001) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55H 8.38 #1 US#21 NY#7
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.41 #2 p
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-55H 8.48 #3
Newsome, Nubia (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.58 #4
Jezek, Laura (2002) Hamburg, NY
G-55H 8.62 #5 NY#12
Fields, Fatima (2003) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.67 #7 p NY#14
Gentile, Andrea (2002) Minisink Valley, NY
G-55H 8.69 #8 p NY#16
Lawson, Kate (2002) Sacred Heart, NY
G-55H 8.71 #6 NY#17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDaniels, Toni (2001) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#24 NY#1
Ryan, Kaitlyn (2002) Garden City, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#24 NY#1
Edwards, Lauren (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#24 NY#1
Brundage, Nichole (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Fogarty, Siobhan (2001) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5 US#35 NY#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'8.5" #1
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 US#24 NY#6
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 NY#9
Brundage, Nichole (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-LJ 17'10.25" #4
Hasan, Alyissa (2005) Williamsville South, NY
G-LJ 17'9.75" #5
Sherman, Jillian (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #6 NY#14

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bazile, Sophia (2001) Nyack, NY
G-TJ 37'0.25" #1
Warren, Tatiana (2001) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #2
Hasan, Alyissa (2005) Williamsville South, NY
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3
Hamilton, Aquila (2001) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 NY#10
Phonthavongsa, Tara (2003) Brockport, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #5 NY#14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kellner, Emily (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1 NY#1
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 10'9" #2 NY#3
Lennox, Michelle (2001) Pearl River, NY
G-PV 10'9" #3 NY#3
Mante, Meredith (2002) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 10'6" #4
Brough, Heather (2001) West Seneca West, NY
G-PV 10'0" #5 NY#10
Schifino, Jaclyn (2001) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-PV 10'0" #6
Jenkins, Mandy (2003) Valley Central, NY
G-PV 10'0" #7 NY#10
Stitt, Jamie (2002) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hansen, Katrina (2001) Tottenville, NY
G-SP 41'3" #1 US#24 NY#2
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 40'10.25" #2
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 40'4.75" #3 US#41 NY#5
Cross, Jessica (2002) Marathon, NY
G-SP 39'11.5" #4 NY#7
Williams, Joy (2001) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'5.75" #5
Vance, Sarah (2001) Lockport, NY
G-SP 38'10.25" #6 NY#13
Johnson, Bria (2002) Mt Sinai, NY
G-SP 38'7.75" #7
Woods, Toya (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'10.75" #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:26.44 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:36.73 #2
Girls Relay Notre Dame, KY
G-4x800 9:50.87 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:51.72 #4
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:51.98 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State