Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet
Date: 2002-05-25
Season: 2002 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-100 10.81 #1 NWI
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-100 10.81 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-100 10.83 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-200 21.58 #1 NWI
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-200 21.80 #2 NWI
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-200 21.84 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-200 21.99 #1 pre NWI
Bouie, Isaiah (2003) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.49 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.27 #1
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.53 #1 pre
Petersen, Leif (2003) Seattle Prep, WA
B-400 49.06 #2 WA#4
Bouie, Isaiah (2003) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.31 #3 WA#5
Bouie, Isaiah (2003) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.50 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ryan (2002) Renton, WA
B-800 1:55.30 #1 WA#9
Freeman, Tim (2003) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:55.36 #2 WA#10
Gimenez, Tyler (2003) Black Hills, WA
B-800 1:55.43 #1 pre WA#11
Gimenez, Tyler (2003) Black Hills, WA
B-800 1:55.96 #3
Hemlock, Clayton (2002) Ferndale, WA
B-800 1:57.35 #4 WA#22
Wilcox, Josh (2003) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.83 #5 WA#23
Brown, Ryan (2002) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.88 #2 pre
Hemlock, Clayton (2002) Ferndale, WA
B-800 1:58.30 #3 pre
Vermillion, Cody (2003) Yelm, WA
B-800 1:58.80 #4 pre WA#29
Vermillion, Cody (2003) Yelm, WA
B-800 1:58.87 #6
Freeman, Tim (2003) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:59.25 #1 pre
Wilcox, Josh (2003) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:59.54 #2 pre
Daniels, James (2003) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:59.74 #3 pre WA#34
Brady, Ryan (2002) White River, WA
B-800 1:59.83 #4 pre WA#36
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-800 1:59.85 #5 pre WA#37

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickey, Jonathon (2002) Hanford, WA
B-1600 4:14.23 #1 US#51 WA#7
Zehe, Jon (2002) Kelso, WA
B-1600 4:15.75 #2
Mull, Stephen (2002) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:16.14 #3 US#92 WA#12
Ehlis, Brian (2003) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:18.39 #4 WA#15
Renninger, Robert (2002) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:18.58 #5 WA#16
Gray, Joe (2002) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:19.80 #6 WA#17
Sayenko, Mike (2002) Sammamish, WA
B-1600 4:19.89 #7 WA#18
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:20.38 #8 WA#19
Gimenez, Tyler (2003) Black Hills, WA
B-1600 4:21.67 #9 WA#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickey, Jonathon (2002) Hanford, WA
B-3200 9:09.58 #1 US#50 WA#6
Mull, Stephen (2002) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:14.42 #2
Sayenko, Mike (2002) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:15.25 #3
Zehe, Jon (2002) Kelso, WA
B-3200 9:15.96 #4 US#85 WA#13
Currell, Mark (2003) Selah, WA
B-3200 9:23.52 #5 WA#19
Ehlis, Brian (2003) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:29.61 #6 WA#21
Gray, Joe (2002) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:33.57 #7
Kilburg, Michael (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-3200 9:33.93 #8 WA#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-110H 13.88 #1 NWI
Robinson, Nate (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
B-110H 14.09 #2 NWI
Robinson, Nate (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
B-110H 14.19 #1 pre NWI
Sampson, Shelton (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-110H 14.24 #1 pre NWI
Austin, Jaray (2002) Chief Sealth, WA
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Austin, Jaray (2002) Chief Sealth, WA
B-110H 14.39 #3 NWI
Verbon, Nick (2002) Mount Si, WA
B-110H 14.42 #4 NWI
Mitchell, Vernon (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-110H 14.43 #2 pre NWI
Verbon, Nick (2002) Mount Si, WA
B-110H 14.50 #3 pre NWI
Roan, Ramone (2002) Washington, WA
B-110H 14.51 #5 NWI
Roan, Ramone (2002) Washington, WA
B-110H 14.57 #3 pre NWI
Mitchell, Vernon (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-110H 14.70 #6 NWI
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.75 #4 pre NWI
Brown, Anthony (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.93 #7 NWI
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.97 #8 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Jaray (2002) Chief Sealth, WA
B-300H 38.10 #1 US#73 WA#4
Robinson, Nate (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
B-300H 38.13 #2 US#79 WA#6
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.03 #3 WA#13
Smith, Brandon (2002) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 39.26 #4 WA#15
Roan, Ramone (2002) Washington, WA
B-300H 39.30 #5 WA#16
Robinson, Nate (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
B-300H 39.31 #1 pre
Austin, Jaray (2002) Chief Sealth, WA
B-300H 39.31 #1 pre
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.50 #2 pre
Verbon, Nick (2002) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 39.73 #6 WA#20
Smith, Andy (2002) Selah, WA
B-300H 39.76 #2 pre WA#21
Smith, Andy (2002) Selah, WA
B-300H 39.80 #3 pre
Roan, Ramone (2002) Washington, WA
B-300H 39.87 #3 pre
Verbon, Nick (2002) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 39.88 #4 pre
Heaton, Zak Bellevue, WA
B-300H 39.89 #5 pre WA#22
Smith, Andy (2002) Selah, WA
B-300H 39.93 #7
Knight, Robert (2002) Lakes, WA
B-300H 40.04 #4 pre WA#23
Schwabe, Justin Anacortes, WA
B-300H 40.25 #6 pre WA#27
Knight, Robert (2002) Lakes, WA
B-300H 40.54 #8
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.80 #5 pre WA#30
Grenier, Kevin Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-300H 41.35 #6 pre WA#32
Barto, Brad (2003) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.45 #7 pre WA#33
Burnett, Clint West Valley, WA
B-300H 41.91 #7 pre WA#37

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skiba, Jeff (2002) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Hallin, Mike (2002) Mark Morris, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#4
Ernst, Zak (2002) Squalicum, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#7
Thomas, Ryan (2002) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 WA#7
Martinez, Carlos (2003) Lakes, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#9
Seim, Toby (2003) Bellingham, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#9
Wuotila, Matt (2002) Highline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Han, Thomas (2002) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NWI
Robinson, Nate (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kraemer, Kyle (2002) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 46'7.5" #1 NWI
Thomas, Ryan (2002) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 45'11.25" #2 NWI
Kien, Mason (2002) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Grubbs, Julian (2002) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #4 NWI
Mitchell, Vernon (2002) Clover Park, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #5 NWI
Pistolejvic, Husein (2003) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clary, Justin (2003) Hanford, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1 WA#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, David (2002) Yelm, WA
B-SP 59'8" #1
Boyd, Cody (2002) Ferndale, WA
B-SP 57'10.25" #2 WA#6
Schramm, Mike (2002) West Valley, WA
B-SP 55'3" #3 WA#8
Muai, Jared (2003) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-SP 51'10" #4 WA#12
Pinson, Matt (2003) Prosser, WA
B-SP 51'7.5" #5 WA#13
Miller, Justin (2002) Yelm, WA
B-SP 51'1.5" #6 WA#15
Muai, Jacob (2004) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-SP 50'10" #7 WA#16
Bassett, Dane (2003) Colville, WA
B-SP 50'8" #8 WA#17
Kim, Charles Newport, WA
B-SP 50'1" #9 WA#18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merrill, Landon (2002) Camas, WA
B-DT 170'0" #1 WA#2
Paul, David (2002) Yelm, WA
B-DT 164'11" #2 WA#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Kyle (2003) Eastmont, WA
B-JT 189'5" #1 WA#1
Kelley, Bryan (2002) Issaquah, WA
B-JT 187'4" #2 WA#3
Lewis, Jeff (2002) Newport, WA
B-JT 185'10" #3 WA#4
Aguerro, Mike (2002) Skyline, WA
B-JT 185'8" #4 WA#5
Braund, Mike (2003) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 185'0" #5 WA#6
Tutt, Tyrone (2002) Lake Washington, WA
B-JT 181'7" #6 WA#7
Rapaglia, Tony (2002) Timberline, WA
B-JT 179'9" #7 WA#8
Quigley, Phil (2003) Issaquah, WA
B-JT 178'7" #8 WA#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #1 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #1
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #2 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #1 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #2 WA#16
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Anacortes, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #3 pre WA#19
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #3 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Anacortes, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #4
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #5
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:23.48 #1 WA#9
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x400 3:23.60 #1 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:23.78 #2 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x400 3:23.94 #2
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:24.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #3
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:24.14 #4 WA#14
Boys Relay Washington, WA
B-4x400 3:24.39 #3 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:24.58 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 11.88 #1 NWI
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre NWI
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-100 12.42 #3 NWI
Patterson, Kristen (2003) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.48 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.37 #1 NWI
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.87 #1 pre NWI
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-200 25.11 #1 pre NWI
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-200 25.12 #2 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.76 #3 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.83 #2 pre NWI
Tripp, Deyna (2002) Colville, WA
G-200 25.96 #3 pre NWI
Tripp, Deyna (2002) Colville, WA
G-200 25.97 #4 NWI
Hardin, Stephanie (2004) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.99 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 57.10 #1 WA#3
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 57.56 #2 WA#4
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 57.79 #1 pre
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 58.25 #1 pre
Tripp, Deyna (2002) Colville, WA
G-400 58.30 #3 WA#10
Meinhold, Teanna (2003) Colville, WA
G-400 58.32 #2 pre WA#11
Brakel-Pierce, Rose (2002) Sehome, WA
G-400 58.55 #3 pre WA#13
Tripp, Deyna (2002) Colville, WA
G-400 58.71 #1 pre
Fischer, Kacie (2003) Sehome, WA
G-400 58.76 #2 pre WA#14
Mountjoy-Pepka, Sara (2003) Peninsula, WA
G-400 58.88 #3 pre WA#18
Fischer, Kacie (2003) Sehome, WA
G-400 58.90 #4
Owen, Sarah (2003) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 58.92 #5 WA#19
Owen, Sarah (2003) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 59.02 #2 pre
Mountjoy-Pepka, Sara (2003) Peninsula, WA
G-400 59.11 #6
Meinhold, Teanna (2003) Colville, WA
G-400 59.18 #7
Brakel-Pierce, Rose (2002) Sehome, WA
G-400 59.29 #8
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.34 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:12.95 #1
MacCool, Maggie (2002) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.92 #2 WA#15
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:18.32 #1 pre
Troy, Katie (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:18.37 #3 WA#18
Ivey, Rebecca (2002) Unknown, WA
G-800 2:18.92 #4 WA#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 5:01.56 #1 WA#1
Shaw, Susannah (2003) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:04.86 #2 WA#3
Foushee, Marie (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:06.28 #3 WA#7
Koechel, Rachel (2004) Skyline, WA
G-1600 5:07.99 #4 WA#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzales, Isley (2004) Sunnyside, WA
G-3200 10:59.84 #1 WA#2
Foushee, Marie (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 11:00.69 #2 WA#3
Shaw, Susannah (2003) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:03.35 #3 WA#5
Kaneko, Noelani (2002) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-3200 11:10.88 #4 WA#7
Cole, Molly (2004) West Valley, WA
G-3200 11:14.06 #5 WA#12
Landau, Kelly (2004) Interlake, WA
G-3200 11:18.66 #6 WA#15
Moye, Mallory (2002) Hazen, WA
G-3200 11:21.04 #7 WA#16
Curtis, Meredith (2002) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:21.64 #8 WA#17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100H 13.92 #1 NWI
Cowan, Stacey (2002) Ferndale, WA
G-100H 14.63 #2 NWI
Powell, Ginnie (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI
May, Andrea (2003) Sehome, WA
G-100H 14.72 #3 NWI
May, Andrea (2003) Sehome, WA
G-100H 14.83 #2 pre NWI
Cowan, Stacey (2002) Ferndale, WA
G-100H 14.93 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwick, Lindsay (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 45.34 #1 WA#4
Ludwick, Lindsay (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 46.00 #1 pre
Gabler, Andrea (2002) Centralia, WA
G-300H 46.35 #2 WA#12
Sarver, Jennifer (2003) North Mason, WA
G-300H 47.15 #3 WA#18
Gabler, Andrea (2002) Centralia, WA
G-300H 47.18 #2 pre
Carter, Caroline (2002) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 47.35 #3 pre WA#21
Sarver, Jennifer (2003) North Mason, WA
G-300H 47.37 #1 pre
Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) W F West, WA
G-300H 47.38 #4 pre WA#22
Carter, Caroline (2002) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 47.44 #4
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 47.55 #2 pre WA#25
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.60 #3 pre WA#26
Daiger, Jessica (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.75 #4 pre WA#28
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.79 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowan, Stacey (2002) Ferndale, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#11 WA#1
Jones, Angie (2002) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#4
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#4
Brantner, Ambria (2005) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#4
Petitt, Kayla (2002) Mount Rainier, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 WA#17
Berentson, Emily (2003) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #6 WA#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Lindsey (2002) Columbia River, WA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 NWI
Bell, Jill (2002) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #2 NWI
Bovan, Raeshannon (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-LJ 17'11" #3 NWI
Gardner, Kaylee (2003) Bellingham, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 NWI
Hostettler, Kasey (2005) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Kaylee (2003) Bellingham, WA
G-TJ 37'0" #1 NWI
Sherbon, Piper (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 NWI
Bovan, Raeshannon (2002) Rainier Beach, WA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 NWI
Fischer, Kacie (2003) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #4 NWI
Dieter, Emily (2002) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #5 NWI
Hamm, Becky (2003) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI
Burns, Kelsey (2005) Kennedy, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarrell, Liz (2004) Ferndale, WA
G-SP 41'0" #1 WA#6
Faire, Amanda (2003) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 40'6.5" #2 WA#7
Page, Amanada (2002) Peninsula, WA
G-SP 36'11.25" #3 WA#24
Richardson, Lexie (2003) West Valley, WA
G-SP 36'11" #4 WA#25
Leonard, Jenica (2003) Seattle Prep, WA
G-SP 36'6" #5 WA#28
Bocian, Shirley (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-SP 36'5" #6 WA#29
Sather, Dez (2002) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-SP 36'4.5" #7 WA#30
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 36'2.5" #8 WA#31
Hansen, Ryann (2004) Fife, WA
G-SP 35'11.5" #11 WA#32
Allamano, Alexa Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 35'6" #10 WA#34
Owens, Dominique (2005) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 35'6" #9 WA#34

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-DT 129'8" #1 WA#7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corwin, Jamie (2002) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-JT 141'1" #1 US#20 WA#4
Pfaff, Karla (2002) W F West, WA
G-JT 130'7" #2 WA#10
Nielsen, Anna (2002) Ferndale, WA
G-JT 127'5" #3 WA#13
Scott, Shaylee (2002) Washougal, WA
G-JT 125'2" #4 WA#16
Stovin, Kelly (2003) Newport, WA
G-JT 124'4" #5 WA#18
Anderson, Jamie (2004) White River, WA
G-JT 123'1" #6 WA#19
Morfin, Liz (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-JT 122'6" #7 WA#21
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-JT 121'5" #8 WA#22
Berndt, Kristen (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 120'7" #9 WA#24
Neuman, Missy West Valley, WA
G-JT 120'1" #10 WA#28

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #1
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.16 #1 pre WA#6
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x100 49.26 #2 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #2
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #2 pre WA#10
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #3
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #4 WA#11
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x100 49.65 #5
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.54 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.78 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:44.26 #3
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #2 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:45.81 #3 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Columbia River, WA
G-4x200 1:46.02 #4 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.02 #5 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:46.13 #6 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #2 pre
Girls Relay Hanford, WA
G-4x200 1:46.46 #3 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Clover Park, WA
G-4x200 1:46.67 #4 pre WA#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:56.32 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:57.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:58.35 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:59.50 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #3 WA#9
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.16 #4 WA#12
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:04.34 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:04.77 #2 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State