Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-01-08
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.28 #1 US#3 MD#1
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.46 #1
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.46 #2
Allen, Ryan (2012) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.46 #3 US#44 MD#3
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.50 #2
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.54 #4
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.56 #5 PA#3
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.59 #3
Allen, Ryan (2012) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.60 #4
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.61 #6
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.62 #5
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-55 6.62 #7 PA#4
Smalley, Matt (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-55 6.63 #6
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.63 #7
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.64 #8
Bodway, Terrence Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.65 #9 NY#44
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.66 #10
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.67 #11
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.68 #8
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.70 #12
Zaid-Al-Doori, Harrison, NY
B-55 6.71 #13 NY#71
Winslow, Chirs Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.72 #14 NY#76
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.73 #15
Brown, Darin Middletown, NY
B-55 6.75 #16
Thomas, Aliq Midwood, NY
B-55 6.78 #17
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-55 6.78 #18
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.78 #19
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-55 6.80 #20
Brown, Ian (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.81 #21
Cargill, Chris New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.81 #22
Horn, Brian Friends Academy, NY
B-55 6.82 #23
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-55 6.82 #24
Camacho, Mike Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-55 6.83 #25

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-200 21.28 #1
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-200 21.66 #1
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.86 #2 US#18 NJ#1
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.87 #3
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.91 #2
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.93 #3
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.05 #4
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.08 #4
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.17 #5 US#43 NY#4
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-200 22.27 #6 US#56 NY#6
Nicholas, Andy Middletown, NY
B-200 22.44 #7 US#87 NY#8
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.59 #8 NY#12
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-200 22.60 #9 NY#13
Zaid-Al-Doori, Harrison, NY
B-200 22.65 #10 NY#14
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.93 #5
Marshall, Omari Canarsie, NY
B-200 22.98 #12 NY#17
Feigin, Jon (2011) Washington, NJ
B-200 23.00 #13 NJ#12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.52 #1 US#11 PA#1
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400 48.89 #2 US#21 NY#3
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.23 #1 US#33 NY#4
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 49.44 #5 US#42 NY#6
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 50.14 #2
Calib, Owen Southampton, NY
B-400 50.15 #6 US#98 NY#10
Watson, Macey (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 50.17 #7
Taylor, Will Abington, PA
B-400 50.24 #8
Johnson, Saquan (2011) Suitland, MD
B-400 50.53 #9 MD#9
Smith, Tevin (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 50.55 #10 PA#13
Ansley, Daryl (2011) Ewing, NJ
B-400 50.71 #11
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 50.77 #3
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 50.78 #4
Turner, Martin Chester, PA
B-400 50.85 #5 PA#16
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-400 50.87 #12 NY#14
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 51.01 #13 NJ#21
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 51.13 #6 NY#17
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-400 51.24 #7
Hamilton, Brian (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 51.33 #8 PA#22
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-400 51.34 #9 NY#19
Johnson, Evan (2012) Ewing, NJ
B-400 51.36 #10 NJ#33
Ciriavelli, Mike Msgr Bonner, PA
B-400 51.44 #11 PA#24
Nicholas, Andy Midwood, NY
B-400 51.50 #14 NY#21
Swift, Josh (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 51.65 #12 PA#28
Bruton, Lamar (2013) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 51.70 #13 DE#6
Mcewan, Andrew East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 51.72 #14 NY#26
Evans, Teron (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 51.73 #15 DE#8
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 51.87 #16 NY#27
Schwartz, Ben (2011) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-400 51.91 #17 NY#29
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 51.95 #18
Rashid, Tariq Abington, PA
B-400 52.00 #19 PA#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-800 1:55.09 #1
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 1:56.54 #2 US#60 NY#12
sherrer, Holland (2011) Cumberland, NJ
B-800 1:59.07 #3
Curitano, Adam St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:59.48 #6 NY#26
Durosoga, Oluwasey East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 2:00.26 #7 NY#32
Duda, Matt (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 2:00.50 #8
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-800 2:01.17 #9 PA#41
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-800 2:01.53 #10
Roseman, Aaron Bronx Of Science, NY
B-800 2:01.56 #11 NY#43
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 2:01.98 #12 NY#46
Schwartz, Dillon (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:02.29 #13 NY#47
Pineiro, Jonathan Bishop Ford, NY
B-800 2:02.50 #14 NY#51
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:02.50 #15
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:02.60 #16 NY#52
Castelli, Tyler (2012) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 2:02.61 #17 PA#53
Taylor, Elijah Bishop Ford, NY
B-800 2:02.66 #18 NY#53
Lipscomb, Bryson (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 2:02.72 #19 PA#56
Edwards, Chluke Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 2:02.93 #20 NY#56
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 2:03.03 #21 NY#58
Ramsey, Justin Holy Cross, NY
B-800 2:03.21 #22 NY#61
Schwoebil, Grant Abington, PA
B-800 2:03.31 #23 PA#62
Flanagan, Tim Archbishop Wood, PA
B-800 2:03.75 #24 PA#66
Fedear, William South Shore, NY
B-800 2:03.91 #25 NY#66
Sufler, Sam (2011) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 2:04.10 #26 PA#70
Counsel, Qadvee Msgr Bonner, PA
B-800 2:04.18 #27 PA#71
Young, Nasir (2011) Chester, PA
B-800 2:04.49 #28
Lambert, Marvin Western Tech, MD
B-800 2:04.58 #29 MD#44
Clark, Isaac (2013) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 2:04.71 #31
Ebanks, Daniel (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-800 2:04.91 #32 NY#70

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.76 #1
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:16.66 #2 US#28 NY#4
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-Mile 4:17.09 #3 US#31 NY#5
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-Mile 4:19.79 #4
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:20.63 #5
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-Mile 4:21.18 #6 US#77 PA#9
Johnson, Erik (2012) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.66 #7
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:22.43 #8
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:27.02 #9
Frost, Collin (2011) Randolph, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.13 #1 NJ#24
Emerson, Mike (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-Mile 4:30.14 #2 NY#33
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-Mile 4:30.34 #3 NY#34
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-Mile 4:31.49 #4
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:31.57 #5

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-2Mile 9:23.42 #1
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.06 #2 US#72 NY#9
Szulewski, Paul (2011) Williamstown, NJ
B-2Mile 9:38.15 #3
Krause, Zach (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-2Mile 9:42.09 #4 NY#14
Ward, Nick (2011) Indian Hills, NJ
B-2Mile 9:45.60 #5 NJ#14
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:48.42 #6 NY#19
Valentino, Marc (2011) Smithtown East, NY
B-2Mile 9:52.82 #7 NY#25
Costello, Nick (2013) Delsea, NJ
B-2Mile 9:52.97 #8 NJ#16
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-2Mile 9:53.61 #9
Repecki, Christopher (2012) Harrison, NY
B-2Mile 10:02.13 #10 NY#29
Sullivan, Ian (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-2Mile 10:04.49 #11 NY#31
Bilotta, Mike (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-2Mile 10:05.91 #12 PA#5
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-2Mile 10:07.89 #14 PA#6
Mcfoy, Kyle (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 10:08.41 #15

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.42 #1
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.44 #2 US#13 NY#2
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.59 #1
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.63 #2
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-55H 7.69 #3 US#97 PA#4
Caldwell, Greg (2012) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-55H 7.73 #4
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-55H 7.74 #3
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-55H 7.77 #5
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-55H 7.79 #4
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.85 #6
Hewitt, Anone East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.86 #7 NY#22
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.92 #5
Merritt, Rob Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.93 #6 NY#32
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.98 #9
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.98 #9
Merritt, Rob Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Cajuste, Devon (2011) Holy Cross, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Toso, Pete (2011) Holy Cross, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NJ#23
McGill, Kevin Abington, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #4 PA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 23'4.75" #1
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #3
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 21'5.5" #4
Coles, David (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #5 NY#37

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 49'3.5" #1
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 47'8.5" #2
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'1" #3
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #4
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #5
Stephenson, Christopher (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 43'3" #6 NY#44
Cotton, Mike (2011) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 42'7.25" #7
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #8
Ford, Tom (2011) East Meadow, NY
B-TJ 42'6.75" #9
Richard, John Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 41'10.75" #10 MD#21
Avwalu, Zak (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #11
Bonner, Anthony (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-TJ 41'10" #12 PA#34
Muir, Stephen (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 41'7" #13
Bridgewater, Chris Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-TJ 41'6.25" #14
Glosy, Cebastian Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 41'1.25" #15
Mitchell, Devon Bishop Ford, NY
B-TJ 41'0.25" #16

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinkerhoff, Jon (2011) Veritas Christian, NJ
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#43 NJ#1
Burns, Sean (2011) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 57'4.75" #1
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) Pleasantville, NY
B-SP 53'2.75" #2
Days Jr., Braheme (2013) Bridgeton, NJ
B-SP 52'10" #3
Riley, Jannell Bronx Of Science, NY
B-SP 52'2.5" #4 NY#13
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 51'11.75" #5
Wikes, Chazz Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'9" #6 PA#20
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 50'0" #7
Farid, Meena (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SP 49'11.5" #8
Palermo, Henry Bronxville, NY
B-SP 49'8.5" #9
Hall, Lavon (2011) Bridgeton, NJ
B-SP 49'6.5" #10
Staton, Christopher (2012) Franklin, NJ
B-SP 49'2.5" #11
kates, Khalil (2011) Bridgeton, NJ
B-SP 48'2" #12
Cowell, Keino Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 48'0" #13
Ulinski, Aj (2011) Morris Hills, NJ
B-SP 47'7.5" #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:27.79 #1 US#1 MD#1
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:29.11 #1
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:29.69 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.05 #2
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:30.26 #3
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.74 #3
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:31.34 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.58 #5
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:31.67 #4 US#75 NY#16
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:32.40 #6
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.46 #7
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:32.72 #8
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.99 #9
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:33.17 #10 NY#28
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:33.30 #11
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:33.43 #12
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:33.74 #13
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x200 1:33.75 #14 PA#24
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.87 #15 NY#35
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:34.06 #16
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x200 1:34.36 #17
Boys Relay Kings Park, NY
B-4x200 1:34.36 #18 NY#45
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:34.49 #19
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.83 #20 NJ#28
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:34.93 #21 NY#51
Boys Relay Millville, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.17 #22 NJ#33
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.22 #23
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.24 #24
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.43 #25
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:35.47 #26
Boys Relay Evander Childs, NY
B-4x200 1:35.51 #27
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-4x200 1:35.53 #28 NY#66
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:35.55 #29
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #30
Boys Relay Cornwall Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.66 #31
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x200 1:35.72 #32 NY#70
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:35.79 #33
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #34
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:36.00 #35 NY#74

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:19.55 #1
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:23.04 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #3
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-4x400 3:26.38 #4
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:26.75 #5
Boys Relay Howard, MD
B-4x400 3:27.52 #6 US#89 MD#7
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:27.87 #7
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:29.68 #8
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:30.66 #9
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:30.80 #10
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:32.10 #11
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x400 3:32.54 #12
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x400 3:32.76 #13 PA#25
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:32.78 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:06.64 #1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:07.76 #2
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 8:12.13 #3 NY#26
Boys Relay Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-4x800 8:12.87 #4
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:15.92 #5
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:16.14 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 6.85 #1
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.03 #1
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-55 7.08 #2
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.11 #2
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.19 #3
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.19 #4
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.22 #3
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.23 #5 NY#11
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.24 #4
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.28 #6
Faruqharson, Gabrielle Williamstown, NJ
G-55 7.28 #7 NJ#10
Faruqharson, Gabrielle Williamstown, NJ
G-55 7.29 #5
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.31 #8 NY#18
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.35 #6
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.36 #7
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.36 #8
Mccarthy, Ashley (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.38 #9 NY#34
Tobias, Tacquaya (2011) Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
G-55 7.47 #10
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.48 #11
Okon, Brittany Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.48 #12
Johnson, Nailah (2013) Friendly, MD
G-55 7.49 #13
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.49 #14
Rogers, Esa Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.49 #15 NY#55

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Kimb William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.81 #1 US#28 NY#4
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 24.83 #2 US#29 NY#5
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 24.99 #3
Bailey, Kimb William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.03 #1
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.07 #2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.23 #3
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.30 #4 US#60 NY#9
Faruqharson, Gabrielle Williamstown, NJ
G-200 25.35 #5 US#65 NJ#1
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.43 #6
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.53 #4
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.53 #7
Farquharson, Gabby (2011) Williamstown, NJ
G-200 25.56 #5 NJ#5
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.56 #8
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.73 #6
Lambert, Katrina De Witt Clinton, NY
G-200 25.91 #9 NY#19
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.96 #10 PA#11
Francis, Tishauna Young Womens Leadership Chrtr Sch, IL
G-200 26.03 #11 IL#16
Tobias, Tacquaya (2011) Our Lady of Mercy, NJ
G-200 26.10 #12 NJ#10
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-200 26.14 #13
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 26.14 #14
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 26.18 #15 NY#23
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.19 #16 MD#10
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-200 26.28 #17
Williams, Jahlisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 26.34 #18 NY#25
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.37 #19
Johnson, Mary (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 26.51 #20
Charles, Shareece Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 26.58 #21 NY#29
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 26.58 #22
Leghty, Mya Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.61 #23 NY#30
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 26.63 #24 NY#31
White, Jasmine (2014) Potomac, MD
G-200 26.69 #25 MD#20
Johnson, Nailah (2013) Friendly, MD
G-200 26.71 #26 MD#21
McKay, Noueka Hempstead, NY
G-200 26.76 #27 NY#34
Cross, DeAnn (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-200 26.89 #28 NJ#22
Harnson, Simone William H. Taft, NY
G-200 26.94 #29 NY#37

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 54.55 #1
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.31 #2 US#10 NY#2
Joseph, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.69 #3
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 57.06 #4
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) Howard Tech, DE
G-400 57.32 #1 US#52 DE#1
Tiernan, Nicole (2012) Washington, NJ
G-400 57.44 #2 US#59 NJ#7
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-400 58.02 #3 US#87 NY#9
Fogle, Paulette (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-400 58.11 #5
Tiernan, Megan (2012) Washington, NJ
G-400 58.14 #6 US#93 NJ#12
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-400 58.62 #7 NY#13
Phillips, Deon (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 58.82 #8 NY#15
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.80 #4 NY#23
Driscoll, Cassidy Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 59.81 #5 NY#24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:10.00 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:14.36 #2 US#25 NY#6
Terret, Jhanne Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:18.41 #3 NY#19
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:20.90 #4 NY#30
Dorney, Alyssa (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:22.15 #5 NY#40
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:22.37 #6
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:22.44 #7 NY#42
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:23.35 #8
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:23.41 #9

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Ajee (2012) Neptune, NJ
G-Mile 4:53.35 #1
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 4:54.28 #2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:01.97 #3 US#53 PA#4
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 5:03.46 #4
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:09.56 #1
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-Mile 5:10.23 #2
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 5:10.48 #5
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:10.92 #6
O'Donnell, Felicia (2011) Delsea, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.65 #3 NJ#14
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:13.25 #4
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:13.56 #5 NY#29
Clevinger, Taylor (2011) St. Catherine's, VA
G-Mile 5:16.32 #6 VA#16

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:44.03 #1
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:02.91 #2 US#11 PA#3
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:20.93 #3 US#35 NY#20
Iacone, Dina (2012) Washington Twp, NJ
G-3000 10:27.45 #4 US#51 NJ#1
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:28.30 #5
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:28.81 #6
Amaral, Joelle (2011) Randolph, NJ
G-3000 10:35.36 #7 NJ#2
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:36.53 #8
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:44.79 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 7.90 #1 US#5 NY#1
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.15 #1
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.17 #2
McNeil, Steyce (2012) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.23 #3
McNeil, Steyce (2012) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.30 #2
Anderson, Alayala Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.33 #4
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.36 #5
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.37 #3
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-55H 8.44 #4 US#78 PA#3
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.45 #6 US#86 NJ#12
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.47 #5
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.50 #6
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.52 #7 NY#14
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-55H 8.53 #7
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.56 #8
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.61 #9
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-55H 8.68 #8
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.73 #10
Osuntuyi, Opeyani Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.89 #11 NJ#58
Wheetley, Danielle Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.98 #12 MD#27

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Armand, Jessica (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #3
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NJ#10
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #5
Harris, Shirmari (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #6
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'7" #7 MD#12
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-LJ 16'6" #8
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #9

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1 US#31 NY#4
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-TJ 38'1.75" #2
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 36'7.75" #3
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-TJ 36'1" #4
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 36'0.75" #5
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #6
Matsinger, Vess Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #7 PA#17
Gondola, Tiana Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #8
Durin, Ethanity Clinton, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #9 NY#70
Alexis, Barrau Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #10 NY#79
Bethel, Lindsey (2012) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 33'8.75" #11
Streeter, Brenda William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 33'0.25" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 39'4.75" #1
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 38'10.75" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 38'4" #3
Hines, Naomi (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 37'3.25" #4
Brooks, Niteesa (2011) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 37'1" #5
Clare, Mary (2011) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 36'2.5" #6
Holland, Chelsea (2011) Washington, NJ
G-SP 35'10" #7
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 34'6" #8
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 33'8.5" #9
Watt, Cynthia (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 33'8.25" #10
Scanlon, Kiki (2011) Washington, NJ
G-SP 33'5.75" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.94 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.97 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:44.89 #2
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.02 #2 NJ#5
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.02 #3 US#67
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:45.16 #4
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:45.38 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:45.67 #5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:45.80 #4
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.20 #6 NJ#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:46.42 #5
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.73 #6
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:48.18 #7 NY#25
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.23 #8
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:48.23 #9 NY#26
Girls Relay Manhasset, NY
G-4x200 1:48.27 #10
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.66 #11 NJ#16
Girls Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.70 #12 NJ#17
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:48.88 #13
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x200 1:49.48 #14 NY#40
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.63 #15
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:49.70 #16
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.74 #17
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.87 #18
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:49.88 #19 NY#47
Girls Relay Friendly, MD
G-4x200 1:49.92 #20 MD#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:58.11 #1
Girls Relay Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:01.47 #2 US#63 NY#11
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 4:03.04 #3
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 4:03.82 #4
Girls Relay St. Catherine's, VA
G-4x400 4:07.65 #5
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:07.93 #6
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:08.36 #7
Girls Relay Howard, MD
G-4x400 4:09.44 #8 MD#14
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:09.51 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:22.14 #1
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:35.12 #2 US#67 NY#22
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:37.32 #3
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x800 9:44.31 #5 NY#38
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x800 9:45.74 #6 NJ#15
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:52.39 #7
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:53.31 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State