Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Pensacola, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 NWI
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-100 10.85 #3 NWI
Brooks, Gary (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.86 #4 NWI
Neloms, Juan (2012) Leon, FL
B-100 10.89 #5 NWI
Neloms, Juan (2012) Leon, FL
B-100 10.90 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.90 #6 NWI
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.91 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 pre NWI
Poe, Derrick (2011) J. M. Tate, FL
B-100 11.00 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.48 #1 NWI
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.65 #2 NWI
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.68 #1 pre NWI
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 21.69 #3 pre NWI
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.72 #2 pre NWI
Frett, Mahai (2011) Eastside, FL
B-200 21.78 #3 NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.06 #4 NWI
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 22.08 #5 NWI
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-200 22.08 #5 pre NWI
Frett, Mahai (2011) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.11 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.19 #6 pre NWI
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.24 #7 pre NWI
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-200 22.25 #6 NWI
James, Sherard (2012) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-200 22.45 #9 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 48.65 #1 FL#20
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 48.75 #2
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 49.08 #1 pre
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 49.10 #3 FL#35
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.25 #4 FL#42
Walker, Kameron (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 49.26 #5 FL#44
Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 49.60 #3 pre
Mixon, Latravia (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 49.73 #2 pre FL#70

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalton, Dominic (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 1:56.64 #1 FL#37
Close, Alex (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:56.65 #2
Hazelton, John (2011) Leon, FL
B-800 1:56.93 #3 FL#41
Kotick, Jacob (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:56.97 #4 FL#43
Yates, Matt (2012) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-800 1:58.36 #5 FL#62
Young, Andrew (2011) Creekside, FL
B-800 1:59.58 #6 FL#94

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:15.52 #1
Touchton, Trevor (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-1600 4:20.18 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:34.23 #1
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:36.03 #2
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:36.51 #3
Koroso, Kamal (2013) Terry Parker, FL
B-3200 9:38.91 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-110H 14.29 #1 NWI
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-110H 14.49 #1 pre NWI
Boyd, Dacarian (2012) Eastside, FL
B-110H 14.66 #2 pre NWI
Boyd, Dacarian (2012) Eastside, FL
B-110H 14.70 #2 NWI
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
Ciscero, Evan (2011) Wolfson, FL
B-110H 14.90 #4 NWI
Lewis, Zach (2011) Pace, FL
B-110H 14.92 #5 NWI
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-300H 38.10 #1 US#98 FL#13
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 38.51 #2 FL#22
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 38.85 #1 pre
Thomas, Tredarious (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 39.38 #3 FL#49
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 39.41 #2 pre
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-300H 39.42 #3 pre
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 39.61 #4
Nubin, Raheem (2011) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 39.92 #5
Thomas, Tredarious (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 39.93 #5 pre
Washington, Andrew (2012) Chiles, FL
B-300H 40.04 #7 pre
Nubin, Raheem (2011) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 40.25 #4 pre
Nydam, Seth (2011) Navarre, FL
B-300H 40.49 #6
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 40.62 #6 pre
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 40.85 #7
Nydam, Seth (2011) Navarre, FL
B-300H 40.94 #8 pre
Humphrey, Skylar (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-300H 41.45 #9 pre
Nelson, Tommy (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 41.46 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Cole (2013) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-LJ 23'8" #1 NWI
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-LJ 23'3.75" #2 NWI
Hayes, Jared (2011) Creekside, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #3 NWI
Harmon, Andrew (2011) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #4 NWI
Madison, Darius (2011) Crestview, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 46'5" #1 NWI
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 NWI
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #3 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4 NWI
Rodriguez, Trenton (2011) Forrest, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NWI
Evans, Tevin (2011) Palatka, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NWI
Collins, Darrell (2011) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 50'2.75" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 172'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #1 FL#22
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 41.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #2
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #3 FL#40
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #3 pre FL#57
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #5 pre FL#78
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #4
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.91 #6 pre
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #5
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #6
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #7 pre
Boys Relay Crestview, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #9 pre
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #8 pre
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #10 pre
Boys Relay Ridgeview, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #11 pre
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #12 pre
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x100 43.81 #13 pre
Boys Relay Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.92 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:20.96 #1
Boys Relay Escambia, FL
B-4x400 3:22.80 #2
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x400 3:24.45 #3
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x400 3:24.70 #4
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:24.85 #5 FL#69

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:01.60 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 pre NWI
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.02 #1 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-100 12.10 #2 NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.24 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.25 #3 NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.28 #4 NWI
Washington, Sharonda (2012) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.34 #4 pre NWI
Washington, Sharonda (2012) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.35 #5 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-100 12.37 #5 pre NWI
Brown, Brittany (2013) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.38 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.44 #1 NWI
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.54 #1 pre NWI
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-200 24.85 #2 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-200 25.02 #3 NWI
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.07 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.08 #4 NWI
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.35 #5 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-200 25.40 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.59 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.75 #6 NWI
Cannon, Asia (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 26.00 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Cynthia (2011) Escambia, FL
G-400 58.55 #1 pre
Lewis, Cynthia (2011) Escambia, FL
G-400 59.13 #1
Parker, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, FL
G-400 59.29 #2 pre
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.75 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:17.64 #1
Wachob, Crystal (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:17.72 #2
Humphrey, Sarena (2011) Gainesville, FL
G-800 2:18.82 #3
Devaux, Sarah (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:19.28 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-1600 5:04.44 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcguff, Jodie (2011) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:23.54 #1
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:24.02 #2
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:24.41 #3
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:24.89 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.21 #1 pre NWI
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.37 #1 NWI
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre NWI
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-100H 14.84 #2 NWI
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre NWI
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.00 #3 NWI
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 15.15 #4 NWI
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 15.17 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 44.60 #1 pre
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 44.63 #1
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 45.99 #2
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 46.87 #3 pre
Rentz, Angalica (2011) Eastside, FL
G-300H 46.89 #3 FL#62
Hooper, Charlotte (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-300H 47.04 #4
Rentz, Angalica (2011) Eastside, FL
G-300H 47.35 #2 pre
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 47.38 #5
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 47.78 #4 pre
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 48.00 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobbs, Bria (2014) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1 FL#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chieves, Arlescia (2011) Milton, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Brown, Brittany (2013) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 NWI
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
Moorer, Zatavia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI
Edwards, Ajanai (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moorer, Zatavia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Gabby (2011) Menendez, FL
G-SP 38'5" #1
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 36'5.5" #2 FL#57
Brown, Bianca (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-SP 36'2.75" #3
Gould, Mykeyla (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 35'11.5" #4
Jones, Jasmine (2011) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-SP 35'9.75" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.98 #1
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #1 pre
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #2 FL#28
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #3
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 48.84 #3 pre FL#32
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #4
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #6 pre FL#56

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 4:00.61 #1
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:01.48 #2
Girls Relay Escambia, FL
G-4x400 4:02.07 #3
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 4:03.28 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:28.86 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State