Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UT State Championships
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: BYU, Provo UT, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-100 10.87 #2 pre NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-100 10.89 #1 pre NWI
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.61 #1 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 21.69 #2 NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-200 21.81 #1 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-200 21.82 #2 NWI
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-200 21.87 #1 NWI
Espinoza, Josh (2013) Timpview, UT
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 21.95 #3 NWI
Weidle, Christian (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
B-200 21.99 #2 pre NWI
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.01 #2 pre NWI
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-200 22.04 #2 pre NWI
Landgren, Parker (2013) Brighton, UT
B-200 22.04 #4 NWI
Williams, James (2012) Cyprus, UT
B-200 22.07 #2 NWI
Williams, James (2012) Cyprus, UT
B-200 22.09 #3 pre NWI
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-200 22.13 #3 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.14 #5 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 22.17 #3 pre NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-200 22.17 #4 pre NWI
Landgren, Parker (2013) Brighton, UT
B-200 22.17 #5 pre NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.17 #6 NWI
McNamara, David (2012) Alta, UT
B-200 22.19 #6 pre NWI
Kleven, Dak (2012) North Sanpete, UT
B-200 22.21 #3 pre NWI
Rusch, Logan (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-200 22.22 #4 NWI
Kleven, Dak (2012) North Sanpete, UT
B-200 22.29 #3 NWI
McNamara, David (2012) Alta, UT
B-200 22.32 #7 NWI
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-200 22.32 #7 pre NWI
Farley, Derek (2012) Copper Hills, UT
B-200 22.33 #8 NWI
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.34 #8 pre NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.35 #9 pre NWI
Thompson, Adam (2013) Hurricane, UT
B-200 22.38 #4 pre NWI
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.38 #9 NWI
Palmer, Sage (2012) Enterprise, UT
B-200 22.39 #1 NWI
Snowden, Dredan (2013) American Fork, UT
B-200 22.40 #10 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 47.85 #1
Adams, Blake (2012) Salem Hills, UT
B-400 48.31 #1 UT#3
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.35 #2 UT#4
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-400 48.36 #2
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-400 48.44 #1
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.50 #3
Odle, Cole (2012) American Fork, UT
B-400 48.52 #4 UT#7
Morgan, Jake (2012) Juab, UT
B-400 48.86 #2
Kleven, Dak (2012) North Sanpete, UT
B-400 49.16 #3 UT#10
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.39 #5
Mason, Mika (2013) Richfield, UT
B-400 49.42 #1 UT#11
Nelson, Stuart (13) Taylorsville, UT
B-400 49.43 #6
Arslanian, Jake (2012) Pine View, UT
B-400 49.45 #1 pre
Jenkins, Justin (20102) Stansbury, UT
B-400 49.49 #4 UT#13
Liddiard, Tyler (2012) Murray, UT
B-400 49.50 #1 pre
Morgan, Jake (2012) Juab, UT
B-400 49.63 #2 pre
Augustin, Kevin (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-400 49.65 #3 UT#15
Lambourne, Cole (2012) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.79 #1 pre
Durfee, Bren (2013) Grantsville, UT
B-400 49.96 #5 UT#17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:52.69 #1
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-800 1:52.93 #1 UT#2
Hansen, Jaxon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:53.53 #2 UT#3
Franco, Talem (2013) Wasatch, UT
B-800 1:53.97 #2 UT#4
Yardley, Brandon (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:55.06 #3
Shelton, Haven (2012) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-800 1:55.15 #4
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:55.50 #5 UT#8
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:55.92 #6
Nielson, Tyler (2012) Delta, UT
B-800 1:56.15 #3 UT#12
Brandley, Sterling (2013) Ben Lomond, UT
B-800 1:56.40 #4 UT#13
Weeks, Abe (2012) Bonneville, UT
B-800 1:56.47 #1 UT#14
Allred, Austin (2012) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.52 #7 UT#15
Nielson, Dane (2012) Delta, UT
B-800 1:56.93 #5 UT#18
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:57.53 #2
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-800 1:57.58 #3
Williams, Skylar (2014) Davis, UT
B-800 1:57.61 #8 UT#22
Roberts, Tyler (2012) Sky View, UT
B-800 1:57.84 #4
Blauer, Ammon (2012) Parowan, UT
B-800 1:58.66 #1
Adams, Blake (2012) Salem Hills, UT
B-800 1:58.98 #5
Morgan, Jake (2012) Juab, UT
B-800 1:58.98 #6 UT#26
Griffin, Burton (2014) Richfield, UT
B-800 1:59.02 #2
Whitney, Brigham (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-800 1:59.16 #7 UT#32
Pearson, Bryan (2014) Cedar City, UT
B-800 1:59.23 #8 UT#33
Weston, Vance (2014) Rich, UT
B-800 1:59.33 #1
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:59.54 #9
Smith, Tanner (2012) Timpview, UT
B-800 1:59.60 #6
Bastian, Dylan (2012) Westlake, UT
B-800 1:59.87 #7 UT#40
Werner, Chance (2012) Orem, UT
B-800 2:00.00 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-1600 4:17.34 #1 UT#3
Roberts, Tyler (2012) Sky View, UT
B-1600 4:18.97 #2 UT#6
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:19.74 #1
Hendrickson, Adam (2013) Box Elder, UT
B-1600 4:19.75 #3 UT#8
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-1600 4:21.04 #4 UT#10
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-1600 4:21.25 #1
Mock, Jerrell (2013) Logan, UT
B-1600 4:21.35 #5 UT#11
Brower, Austin (2014) Westlake, UT
B-1600 4:21.49 #6 UT#13
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:21.91 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:17.34 #1
Mock, Jerrell (2013) Logan, UT
B-3200 9:17.75 #2 UT#4
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:18.56 #3
Nye, Brad (2012) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:19.59 #1 UT#6
Morrison, MacKenzie (2012) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:23.12 #2 UT#7
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-3200 9:23.59 #3 UT#9
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:23.63 #4
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-3200 9:25.11 #1
Cross, Jordon (2013) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:27.48 #2
Wood, Logan (2012) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:27.99 #5
Olson, Brady Pleasant Grove, UT
B-3200 9:28.62 #6 UT#12
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:29.72 #7 UT#14
Aposhian, Andrew (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:32.57 #8
Green, Tyson (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:32.63 #9 UT#16
Quinn, Jason (2013) Dixie, UT
B-3200 9:33.18 #3 UT#17
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-3200 9:34.91 #10 UT#18
Asay, Jaydn (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:35.45 #4
Smith, Kenneth (2012) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:36.39 #11 UT#20
Finch, Michael (2013) Pine View, UT
B-3200 9:37.78 #4 UT#23
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:38.73 #12
Boyer, Tyson (2012) Pine View, UT
B-3200 9:39.69 #5 UT#27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strong, Cale (2012) Wasatch, UT
B-110H 14.73 #1 pre NWI
Cropper, Weston (2012) Delta, UT
B-110H 14.81 #1 NWI
Mitchell, Ammon (2013) San Juan, UT
B-110H 14.87 #1 NWI
Eisenhour, Cole (2012) Roy, UT
B-110H 14.90 #1 NWI
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-110H 14.91 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 37.88 #1 US#81 UT#1
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-300H 38.43 #1 pre
Morley, Jj (2012) Union, UT
B-300H 38.86 #1 UT#3
Dortch, Caden (2012) Westlake, UT
B-300H 39.26 #2
Cropper, Weston (2012) Delta, UT
B-300H 39.33 #2
Strong, Cale (2012) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 39.50 #1 pre
Dortch, Caden (2012) Westlake, UT
B-300H 39.60 #2 pre
Cropper, Weston (2012) Delta, UT
B-300H 39.67 #2 pre
Herd, Braeden (2012) Mountain View, UT
B-300H 39.86 #3 UT#7
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 39.92 #1 UT#8
Morley, Jj (2012) Union, UT
B-300H 40.11 #3 pre
Herd, Braeden (2012) Mountain View, UT
B-300H 40.19 #3 pre
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 40.24 #2
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 40.27 #3 UT#11
Coleman, Christian (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-300H 40.28 #4
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 40.29 #1
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.33 #1 pre
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 40.37 #2
Chugg, Kail (2013) Bonneville, UT
B-300H 40.45 #5 UT#16
Miner, Shane (2012) Cedar City, UT
B-300H 40.53 #4 pre
Richardson, Aaron (2012) Bingham, UT
B-300H 40.59 #3 UT#19
Fuller, Bradon (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
B-300H 40.64 #6
Miner, Shane (2012) Cedar City, UT
B-300H 40.77 #4
Hildebrandt, Lukas (2015) Dixie, UT
B-300H 40.87 #5
Wulfenstein, Brad (2013) Desert Hills, UT
B-300H 40.96 #5 pre
Hardy, Brandon (2012) Orem, UT
B-300H 41.00 #4 pre
Durrant, Jon (2014) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 41.01 #6 pre
Russell, Mike (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.06 #4 UT#28
Fuller, Bradon (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
B-300H 41.06 #5 pre
Coleman, Christian (2012) Clearfield, UT
B-300H 41.06 #6 pre
Jorgensen, Brendon (2013) Emery, CA
B-300H 41.10 #1 pre
Russell, Mike (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.13 #2 pre
Thornley, Kene (2014) Riverton, UT
B-300H 41.16 #3 pre
Hildebrandt, Lukas (2015) Dixie, UT
B-300H 41.19 #7 pre
Duncan, Jake (2013) Monticello, UT
B-300H 41.21 #1 UT#31
Thiriot, Brandon (2013) North Summit, UT
B-300H 41.21 #3 UT#31
Bathemess, Andy (2014) Grand County, UT
B-300H 41.25 #2 pre
Hardy, Brandon (2012) Orem, UT
B-300H 41.26 #7
Diaz, Tyler (2013) Westlake, UT
B-300H 41.37 #8 UT#33
Diaz, Tyler (2013) Westlake, UT
B-300H 41.42 #7 pre
Flake, Paul (2012) Park City, UT
B-300H 41.45 #8 pre UT#37
Stephens, Ben (2013) North Summit, UT
B-300H 41.46 #3 pre UT#38
Russell, Shane (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.55 #4 pre
Chugg, Kail (2013) Bonneville, UT
B-300H 41.55 #8 pre
Flake, Paul (2012) Park City, UT
B-300H 41.57 #6
Wright, Cole (2012) Juab, UT
B-300H 41.58 #9 pre
Johnson, Kalin (2012) Morgan, UT
B-300H 41.60 #10 pre UT#45
Russell, Shane (2012) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 41.60 #5
Nelson, Josh (2012) Murray, UT
B-300H 41.65 #9 pre
Malaga, Peter (2013) Kearns, UT
B-300H 41.73 #6 UT#50
Rasmussen, Jaden (2012) Herriman, UT
B-300H 41.77 #10 pre
Ahlberg, Ryan (2012) Wasatch, UT
B-300H 41.77 #11 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2012) Carbon, UT
B-300H 41.80 #12 pre
Wright, Cole (2012) Juab, UT
B-300H 41.83 #7
Card-Turner, Malcolm (2013) Highland, UT
B-300H 41.84 #11 pre
Busby, Joe (2014) Logan, UT
B-300H 41.87 #12 pre
Bartholomew, Michael (2012) Springville, UT
B-300H 41.90 #13 pre UT#53
Thiriot, Brandon (2013) North Summit, UT
B-300H 41.90 #4 pre
Nelson, Josh (2012) Murray, UT
B-300H 41.92 #9
Maxfield, Nate (2014) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 41.94 #5 pre UT#54

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 42.58 #1
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 42.98 #1
Boys Relay Clearfield, UT
B-4x100 43.03 #1 UT#4
Boys Relay Clearfield, UT
B-4x100 43.06 #1
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 43.16 #2
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x100 43.16 #2
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.21 #3
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-4x100 43.23 #2 UT#7
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.24 #3
Boys Relay Highland, UT
B-4x100 43.38 #3
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x100 43.40 #4
Boys Relay Orem, UT
B-4x100 43.51 #2
Boys Relay Stansbury, UT
B-4x100 43.53 #1 UT#11
Boys Relay Ogden, UT
B-4x100 43.58 #1 UT#12
Boys Relay Woods Cross, UT
B-4x100 43.65 #3
Boys Relay Maple Mountain, UT
B-4x100 43.66 #4
Boys Relay Desert Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.71 #2 UT#15
Boys Relay Hurricane, UT
B-4x100 43.72 #3
Boys Relay Highland, UT
B-4x100 43.79 #5
Boys Relay Snow Canyon, UT
B-4x100 43.80 #4 UT#16
Boys Relay Lone Peak, UT
B-4x100 43.81 #5 UT#17
Boys Relay Hurricane, UT
B-4x100 43.85 #2
Boys Relay Weber, UT
B-4x100 43.87 #6
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.90 #7 UT#21
Boys Relay Ogden, UT
B-4x100 43.93 #5
Boys Relay Stansbury, UT
B-4x100 43.95 #3
Boys Relay Timpanogos, UT
B-4x100 43.96 #4 UT#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:18.62 #1
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x400 3:18.88 #2 UT#2
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x400 3:23.67 #3
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-4x400 3:23.83 #4 UT#4
Boys Relay Bonneville, UT
B-4x400 3:24.26 #1 UT#5
Boys Relay Timpview, UT
B-4x400 3:24.50 #2 UT#7
Boys Relay Canyon View, UT
B-4x400 3:24.97 #1 UT#8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-100 12.13 #1 pre NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-100 12.27 #1 pre NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-100 12.28 #2 pre NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Tkeyah (2012) Hunter, UT
G-100 12.41 #4 pre NWI
Wheeler, Aimee (2012) Springville, UT
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Skylar (2012) Viewmont, UT
G-100 12.45 #5 pre NWI
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-100 12.50 #1 NWI
Sweet, Sam (2012) Hillcrest, UT
G-100 12.50 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-200 24.82 #1 pre NWI
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 24.87 #1 NWI
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-200 24.93 #2 NWI
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-200 25.08 #2 pre NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.45 #1 NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 25.50 #1 NWI
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-200 25.54 #3 pre NWI
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-200 25.55 #3 NWI
Royall, Lindsey (2012) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.63 #2 NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.65 #3 NWI
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.69 #4 pre NWI
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-200 25.72 #2 pre NWI
Allred, Ashlynn (2015) Emery County, UT
G-200 25.73 #1 pre NWI
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-200 25.73 #3 pre NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.74 #4 pre NWI
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-200 25.78 #1 NWI
Kartchner, Karlee (2012) Mountain Crest, UT
G-200 25.82 #4 NWI
Ivins, Taylor (2012) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.82 #4 NWI
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-200 25.89 #5 NWI
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.91 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-200 25.94 #5 NWI
Smith, Skylar (2012) Viewmont, UT
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-400 55.51 #1 US#89 UT#1
Sweet, Sam (2012) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 55.75 #2 UT#2
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 56.34 #1
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-400 56.47 #1 UT#4
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 56.49 #2
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 56.69 #3
Baxter, Lauren (2013) Timpview, UT
G-400 57.01 #1 pre
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-400 57.65 #3
Wright, Kaitlyn (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 57.76 #4 UT#9
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 57.90 #4 UT#11
Sweet, Sam (2012) Hillcrest, UT
G-400 58.09 #2 pre
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-400 58.19 #5 UT#12
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 58.31 #2
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-400 58.32 #5
Tew, Camille (2013) Salem Hills, UT
G-400 58.51 #6 UT#13
Paddock, Courtney (2012) Riverton, UT
G-400 58.58 #1 pre
Wilcox, Whitney (2015) Bear River, UT
G-400 58.62 #3 UT#14
Williams, Jensen (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 58.76 #3 pre
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-400 58.79 #2 pre
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-400 58.80 #1 pre
Hurlbut, Breann (2014) Morgan, UT
G-400 59.00 #4 UT#15
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (2012) Bear River, UT
G-400 59.05 #2 pre
Palmer, Sarah (2012) Judge Memorial, UT
G-400 59.05 #5 UT#16
Alvey, Madie (2014) Stansbury, UT
G-400 59.11 #6 UT#20
Steckler, Jacque (2014) Woods Cross, UT
G-400 59.19 #7
Ricketts, Madeline (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-400 59.25 #6 UT#21
Molumby, Megan (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-400 59.29 #3 pre
Elmont, Megan (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
G-400 59.34 #4 pre
Bradley, Jasmine (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-400 59.34 #5 pre
Tew, Camille (2013) Salem Hills, UT
G-400 59.52 #6 pre
Richins, Mckell (2013) North Summit, UT
G-400 59.61 #1 UT#25
Wright, Kaitlyn (2012) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.65 #4 pre
Perez, Dani (2013) Taylorsville, UT
G-400 59.68 #5 pre
Wilcox, Whitney (2015) Bear River, UT
G-400 59.81 #3 pre
Lamoreaux, Corrie (2013) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.83 #6 pre
Johnson, Clarissa (2014) Wayne, UT
G-400 1:00.00 #1 UT#31

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-800 2:11.97 #1 US#97 UT#2
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:12.31 #1 UT#3
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:13.35 #1
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:14.99 #2
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:15.73 #3 UT#7
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:16.18 #1 UT#8
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:16.24 #2 UT#9
Menlove, Danielle (2012) Jordan, UT
G-800 2:16.51 #4 UT#10
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-800 2:16.66 #5 UT#11
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-800 2:16.92 #2 UT#12
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:17.29 #3
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-800 2:17.89 #3 UT#13
Shields, Natalie (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-800 2:18.31 #4 UT#14
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-800 2:18.65 #6 UT#16
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-800 2:18.98 #4
Malm, Sierra (2013) Salem Hills, UT
G-800 2:19.01 #5 UT#17
Parkinson, Tori (2013) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:19.74 #6 UT#18
Garlock, Madison (2015) Davis, UT
G-800 2:19.89 #7
Powell, Regan (2012) Carbon, UT
G-800 2:20.00 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-1600 4:50.98 #1
Shields, Natalie (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-1600 4:51.16 #2
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:56.10 #1
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-1600 4:57.75 #1
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:58.31 #2 UT#7
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:59.28 #1
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-1600 5:00.17 #3 UT#9
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-1600 5:00.29 #3 UT#10
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:01.51 #4 UT#11
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-1600 5:01.70 #2
Bryson, Aimee (2014) Cedar City, UT
G-1600 5:02.91 #3 UT#12
Walker, Alisse (2013) Park City, UT
G-1600 5:03.78 #4 UT#13
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:04.51 #5
O'Very, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-1600 5:06.89 #4 UT#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Natalie (2012) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-3200 10:31.82 #1
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 10:44.07 #2
Birk, Erica (2012) North Summit, UT
G-3200 10:49.90 #1
Stokes, Jamie (2012) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:52.57 #1
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-3200 10:54.26 #2 UT#6
O'Very, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 10:56.20 #3 UT#8
Walker, Alisse (2013) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:03.16 #3 UT#10
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-3200 11:03.49 #4
Turnbull, Amanda (2014) Mountain View, UT
G-3200 11:06.26 #5 UT#12
Paskins, Whitney (2015) Alta, UT
G-3200 11:06.84 #1 UT#13
Jube, Carrie (2012) Timpview, UT
G-3200 11:07.77 #6 UT#14
Winterton, Jacqueline (2012) Skyline, UT
G-3200 11:08.21 #7 UT#15
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-3200 11:09.44 #2
Young, Laura (2012) Bingham, UT
G-3200 11:10.24 #3
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:11.49 #8
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:16.53 #4
Garrett, Melissa (2013) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:18.03 #5
Dutson, Tavia (2014) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:20.35 #4
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:22.07 #5
Hartley, Kami (2014) Herriman, UT
G-3200 11:22.49 #9 UT#21
Robertson, Jessica (2015) Herriman, UT
G-3200 11:22.85 #10
Sams, Jessica (2013) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:24.27 #6 UT#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-100H 14.79 #1 NWI
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.84 #1 NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.87 #2 NWI
Jones, Adelyn (2012) Davis, UT
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-100H 15.06 #1 NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre NWI
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-100H 15.17 #1 pre NWI
Laws, Nicole (2013) Provo, UT
G-100H 15.21 #2 pre NWI
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-100H 15.23 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 42.25 #1
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-300H 42.86 #1 pre
Heaton, Mykah (2012) Weber, UT
G-300H 43.59 #1
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 44.14 #1
Peterson, Alexis (2012) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 44.33 #2 UT#4
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-300H 44.48 #1
Francks, Paige (2013) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 44.62 #2
Peterson, Alexis (2012) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 44.71 #2 pre
Murray, Harley (2012) Uintah, UT
G-300H 44.95 #3
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.14 #2
Heaton, Mykah (2012) Weber, UT
G-300H 45.32 #1 pre
Murray, Harley (2012) Uintah, UT
G-300H 45.43 #1 pre
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-300H 45.47 #2 UT#10
Richardson, Jill (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 45.54 #3
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 45.68 #3 UT#11
Francks, Paige (2013) North Sanpete, UT
G-300H 45.73 #2 pre
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 45.76 #3 UT#12
Baker, Alisa (2013) Timpanogos, UT
G-300H 45.84 #4 UT#14
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-300H 45.87 #5 UT#15
Walker, Kaitlin (2014) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 46.04 #3 pre
Richardson, Jill (2013) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 46.05 #3 pre
Maddox, Elise (2013) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 46.12 #6 UT#17
Brooks, Rachel (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-300H 46.13 #4
Morin, Danaya (2012) Westlake, UT
G-300H 46.28 #7 UT#19
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.29 #2 pre
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 46.42 #8 UT#20
Lyman, Riley (2015) Enterprise, UT
G-300H 46.48 #1 pre
Nawahine, Malia (2013) Springville, UT
G-300H 46.48 #9 UT#21
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 46.50 #5
Richins, Erica (2013) North Summit, UT
G-300H 46.52 #2 pre
Stapel, Mindy (2013) Springville, UT
G-300H 46.55 #4 pre
Graf, Michelle (2013) Desert Hills, UT
G-300H 46.62 #4 UT#23
Johnson, Ella (2013) Viewmont, UT
G-300H 46.73 #6 UT#25
Jordan, Schyler (2014) Beaver, UT
G-300H 46.76 #4 UT#26
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 46.80 #7 UT#27
Clayson, Mariah (2013) Kanab, UT
G-300H 46.89 #3 pre
Morin, Danaya (2012) Westlake, UT
G-300H 46.90 #5 pre
Groberg, Michelle (2013) American Leadership Academy, UT
G-300H 46.98 #5 UT#28
Starkie, Jayne (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-300H 47.09 #8
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 47.30 #3 pre
Weston, Jessica (2012) Rich, UT
G-300H 47.32 #1 UT#31
Graf, Michelle (2013) Desert Hills, UT
G-300H 47.36 #4 pre
Brooks, Rachel (2012) Copper Hills, UT
G-300H 47.40 #4 pre
Nawahine, Malia (2013) Springville, UT
G-300H 47.41 #6 pre
Baker, Alisa (2013) Timpanogos, UT
G-300H 47.46 #7 pre
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 47.49 #5 pre
Maddox, Elise (2013) Bountiful, UT
G-300H 47.60 #8 pre
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 47.62 #6 pre
Dalton, Carly (2013) Grand County, UT
G-300H 47.63 #6 UT#33
Murray, Genna (2015) Springville, UT
G-300H 47.67 #9 pre
Starkie, Jayne (2012) West Jordan, UT
G-300H 47.78 #7 pre
Beus, Kapri (2012) Bear River, UT
G-300H 47.82 #5 pre UT#40
Beus, Kapri (2012) Bear River, UT
G-300H 47.82 #5
Hobbs, Abby (2012) Wasatch, UT
G-300H 47.85 #6 UT#41
Freestone, Amanda (2012) Carbon, UT
G-300H 47.90 #7 UT#42
Macdonald, Cortney (2012) San Juan, UT
G-300H 47.96 #7 UT#45

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x100 48.59 #1 UT#1
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 49.02 #1
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-4x100 49.16 #2
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 49.26 #1
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.32 #3
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x100 49.34 #1
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-4x100 49.51 #2
Girls Relay Copper Hills, UT
G-4x100 49.56 #4 UT#7
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x100 49.59 #2
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.64 #5
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.76 #3
Girls Relay Hillcrest, UT
G-4x100 49.91 #2
Girls Relay Box Elder, UT
G-4x100 49.97 #3 UT#10
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.97 #4
Girls Relay Hillcrest, UT
G-4x100 49.98 #4
Girls Relay Springville, UT
G-4x100 49.99 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 3:57.35 #1
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:57.55 #2 UT#2
Girls Relay Woods Cross, UT
G-4x400 3:58.11 #1 UT#3
Girls Relay Wasatch, UT
G-4x400 3:58.71 #1 UT#4
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x400 3:59.58 #3
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x400 3:59.68 #2 UT#6
Girls Relay Bear River, UT
G-4x400 4:01.65 #2 UT#7
Girls Relay Hurricane, UT
G-4x400 4:01.80 #3 UT#8
Girls Relay Woods Cross, UT
G-4x400 4:01.81 #1
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 4:02.01 #2 UT#9
Girls Relay Mountain Crest, UT
G-4x400 4:02.12 #3 UT#10
Girls Relay Uintah, UT
G-4x400 4:02.24 #4 UT#11
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x400 4:02.33 #1
Girls Relay Maple Mountain, UT
G-4x400 4:02.57 #4
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:03.13 #2
Girls Relay Timpanogos, UT
G-4x400 4:03.41 #3
Girls Relay Viewmont, UT
G-4x400 4:03.50 #4 UT#12
Girls Relay Weber, UT
G-4x400 4:04.35 #5 UT#13
Girls Relay Ogden, UT
G-4x400 4:04.49 #5 UT#14
Girls Relay Orem, UT
G-4x400 4:04.52 #5 UT#16
Girls Relay West Jordan, UT
G-4x400 4:04.97 #6 UT#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State