Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-19
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.49 #1
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.51 #1 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.51 #2
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.54 #1 pre
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.62 #1 pre
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.67 #2 pre NY#35
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.70 #3
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.71 #1 pre CT#23
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.71 #2 pre
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.72 #4
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.73 #5
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.74 #2 pre
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.74 #3 pre
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.74 #6
Myers, Jordan (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Crosky, Elliott (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.75 #2 pre
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.75 #3 pre
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.75 #3 pre NY#69
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.77 #1 pre
Ingram, Shomari (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.77 #4 pre
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-55 6.77 #4 pre
Myers, Jordan (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.77 #5 pre
N'Debier, Terrence (2013) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.77 #5 pre CT#30
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.78 #1 pre
Percival, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.78 #1 pre
N'Debier, Terrence (2013) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.78 #1 pre
Percival, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.78 #6 pre
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.79 #1 pre
Dunn, Jonathan (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Barrera, Josh (2013) Bethel, CT
B-55 6.80 #2 pre
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.80 #7 pre
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-55 6.81 #1 pre
Wynn, Cameron (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-55 6.81 #4 pre
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.81 #8 pre
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.82 #1 pre
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-55 6.83 #5 pre PA#46
Fitzgerald, Ryan (2013) Lowell, MA
B-55 6.84 #1 pre MA#53
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.84 #2 pre
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.84 #2 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.84 #7

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 36.04 #1
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.07 #1
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-300 36.48 #2 CT#12
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.61 #1 CT#16
Ramsey, Rashad (2014) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.63 #1 CT#17
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-300 36.85 #2
Bolden, Kahlin (2013) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.96 #1
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-300 36.98 #2
McMullin, Spencer (2013) Darien, CT
B-300 37.28 #3
Jones, Emanuel (2015) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.42 #1 CT#41
Beaulieu, Sean (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.48 #3 CT#43
Smith, Cameron (2014) Darien, CT
B-300 37.51 #2 CT#44
Amoah, Elijah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.52 #2
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-300 37.52 #4 CT#45
Perry, Trevor (2014) Hamden, CT
B-300 37.56 #5
Kinder, Tavon (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.65 #3 CT#51
Friedman, John (2014) Masuk, CT
B-300 37.68 #1 CT#52
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.74 #1
Murphy, Montrelle (2013) Windsor, CT
B-300 37.75 #2 CT#56
Feola, Benjamin (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.81 #1 CT#59
Peterson, Ryan (2013) North Attleborough, MA
B-300 37.98 #1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400 50.74 #1 CT#2
Kirsty, Robert (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-400 51.03 #1 NY#19
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-400 51.13 #1 CT#4
Gillespie, Lamar (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-400 51.16 #1 NY#23
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 51.19 #2 NY#25
Rowan, Pat (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400 51.57 #1 NY#28
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 51.63 #2 NY#31
Rogers, Daniel (2013) Clarence, NY
B-400 51.93 #2 NY#37

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-800 1:54.86 #1 US#29 CT#1
Emrich, Zachery (2014) North Kingstown, RI
B-800 1:55.76 #2
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:56.06 #3 US#50 NY#6
Vare, Adam (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:56.42 #4 US#61 CT#2
Kelley, Bryce (2013) Chariho, RI
B-800 1:57.61 #5
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:57.99 #1 NY#12
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:58.51 #6 NY#16
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-800 1:58.66 #1 CT#3
Reinhardt, Benjami (2013) Clarence, NY
B-800 1:58.81 #7 NY#17
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-800 1:59.00 #2 CT#4
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-800 1:59.27 #2 NY#21
Liang, Kyle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-800 1:59.29 #3 CT#6
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #4 PA#26
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:59.89 #8 NY#24
Winter, Austin (2012) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:59.99 #1
Stewart, Benjamin (2014) North Kingstown, RI
B-800 2:00.07 #1 RI#5
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-800 2:00.31 #9 NY#32
Hagood, Jack (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-800 2:00.38 #2
Lange, matthew (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-800 2:00.81 #3 NY#34
Barry, Thomas (2013) Barrington, RI
B-800 2:00.84 #5
Markle, Ryan (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 2:01.10 #4 PA#34
Van Epps, Justin (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 2:01.29 #3 NY#37
Richards, Tyler (2014) Lowell, MA
B-800 2:01.32 #5 MA#7
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-800 2:01.37 #6 NY#41
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 2:01.54 #7 NY#43
Mulliken, James (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 2:01.67 #1 CT#8
Atwater, Alex (2013) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-800 2:01.69 #4
Sullivan, Joe (2014) Monsignor Bonner, FL
B-800 2:01.77 #6 FL#4
Hamilton, Jimmy St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 2:01.78 #7 NY#47
Winter, Chaz (2014) Danbury, CT
B-800 2:01.92 #2
Claffey, Patrick (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
B-800 2:02.65 #5 CT#9
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-800 2:02.95 #10 CT#11
Pendergast, Geoffrey (2013) Weston, MA
B-800 2:03.04 #6 MA#12
Rowe, Colin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:03.22 #7 NY#56
Ouassil, Nick (2014) Syosset, NY
B-800 2:03.39 #8 NY#57
Birk, Andrew Hempfield Area, PA
B-800 2:03.44 #2
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-800 2:03.98 #8 NY#62
Mcnamara, Connor (2014) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-800 2:04.02 #8
Smith, Dallin (2014) North Kingstown, RI
B-800 2:04.04 #3 RI#7
Mcquade, James (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 2:04.07 #9 NY#63
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-800 2:04.16 #3 DE#10
Herrera, Sabastion (2013) Xavier, CT
B-800 2:04.50 #9 CT#13
White, Justin Midwood, NY
B-800 2:04.72 #4 NY#66
Wells, Jon (2013) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 2:04.90 #1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:18.79 #1
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-Mile 4:21.12 #2 US#75 NY#11
Burrington, Sam (2013) Brookline, MA
B-Mile 4:22.46 #3
Turner, Randall (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-Mile 4:23.85 #4 NY#21
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:23.88 #5 PA#16
Coppinger, Patrick (2013) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:24.10 #6
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:24.53 #7 DE#2
Hirdt, Nick (13) Miller Place, NY
B-Mile 4:24.57 #1 NY#24
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:25.62 #8
Anderson, Zachary (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-Mile 4:26.28 #2 CT#8
Parsley, Nolan (2013) Weymouth, MA
B-Mile 4:27.73 #3
Hoffman, Matthew (2013) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-Mile 4:29.09 #4
Rabil, Billy (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:29.25 #5 VA#6
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-Mile 4:29.59 #1
Kalenoski, Mike (2013) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:29.88 #6 MA#32
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-Mile 4:30.42 #9
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:30.62 #2 NY#58
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-Mile 4:30.65 #7
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-Mile 4:30.88 #8 NY#59
Abraham, Johnny (2014) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:31.00 #3
Salvadori, Cavender (2013) Wilmington Friends, DE
B-Mile 4:31.38 #10
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-Mile 4:31.96 #4 NY#68

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Napolitano, Rob (2013) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-3000 8:37.96 #1 US#14 NJ#3
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:38.01 #2 US#15 PA#3
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3000 8:39.13 #3 US#18 NY#3
Crawley, Trevor (2013) Cumberland, RI
B-3000 8:42.93 #4 US#27 RI#1
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3000 8:44.06 #5 US#30 CT#1
Grosvenor, Daniel (2013) Montpelier, VT
B-3000 8:44.29 #6 US#31 VT#1
Doyle, Connor (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:46.35 #7 US#38 RI#2
Wistar, Lyle Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:47.68 #1 US#41 PA#11
Kilcoyne, Jake (2013) Chariho, RI
B-3000 8:48.66 #2 US#42 RI#3
Aziz, Sami (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:49.18 #8 US#43 PA#12
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3000 8:50.97 #3 US#51 NY#5
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:51.01 #9 US#52 PA#13
Tierney, Colin (2014) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:51.36 #10
Belenski, Shae (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-3000 8:52.51 #4 US#59 CT#2
Wolfe, Tyler (2013) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-3000 8:52.73 #1 US#60 MA#3
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-3000 8:53.06 #1 US#62 NY#6
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3000 8:54.20 #11
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3000 8:54.41 #5 US#69 CT#3
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3000 8:54.47 #2 US#70 NY#7
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-3000 8:55.20 #6 NY#8
Spear, Tyler (2014) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-3000 8:55.61 #3 MD#1
Giacco, Alex (2013) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 8:56.34 #7 DE#1
Conner, Kevin (2013) Pilgrim, RI
B-3000 8:56.42 #1 RI#5
Henseler, Tyler (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:57.79 #12 RI#7
Gorman, Jimmy (2013) St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
B-3000 8:58.84 #8 NJ#6
Collins, Seamus (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:59.15 #9 PA#25
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3000 9:00.42 #10 NY#9
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 9:00.54 #4
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 9:01.74 #5 NY#10
Quinones, Evan (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 9:02.21 #2 NY#11
Casazza, Will (2013) Barrington, RI
B-3000 9:02.29 #6 RI#10
Royley, Connor (2013) Barrington, RI
B-3000 9:02.31 #7 RI#11
Rimkis, Bobby Henderson, PA
B-3000 9:02.76 #11 PA#31
Foley, Dan Carmel, NY
B-3000 9:03.18 #8 NY#12
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 9:03.25 #12 PA#32
Doran, Thomas (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:03.25 #3 PA#32
Briggs, Travis (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 9:03.70 #2 NY#13
Strom, Peter (2013) Xavier, CT
B-3000 9:03.71 #13 CT#4
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:04.02 #9 PA#34
McMullin, John (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 9:05.65 #4 NY#14
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3000 9:06.15 #5 CT#5
Potter, Michael (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 9:06.29 #13
Szuhaj, Ben (2015) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 9:06.62 #10
Doyle, Joe (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-3000 9:07.48 #6 CT#6
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3000 9:07.57 #14 NY#15
Steadman, Joey Downingtown West, PA
B-3000 9:08.69 #11 PA#40
Magin, Zach (2014) Hall, CT
B-3000 9:09.01 #7 CT#7
Huffman, Marshall (2014) Darien, CT
B-3000 9:09.35 #12 CT#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.67 #1
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre
Ho, Joe (2013) Monsignor Bonner, FL
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre FL#5
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2
Jennings, Deron (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
B-55H 7.85 #1 pre
Ho, Joe (2013) Monsignor Bonner, FL
B-55H 7.85 #3
Jennings, Deron (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
B-55H 7.87 #4
Jennings, Deron (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
B-55H 7.90 #1 pre
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.93 #1 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-55H 7.96 #2 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-55H 7.99 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#13 NY#2
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Adey, William (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #3 NY#11
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #5
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'3" #5
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 21'11.5" #1
Shytle, Craig (2013) Weston, MA
B-LJ 21'11" #2 MA#5
Warwick, Lawrence (2013) Coventry, RI
B-LJ 21'10.5" #3
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-LJ 21'9.5" #4 CT#6
Jennings, Deron (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
B-LJ 21'4" #1 NJ#15
Murray, George (2013) Caravel Academy, DE
B-LJ 21'2.5" #1
Gayle, Jayson (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-LJ 21'1.5" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcevoy, Sean (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoey, Colin (2013) Lowell, MA
B-SP 56'0.25" #1 US#67 MA#5
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 55'7" #2
Comery, Aaron (2013) Coventry, RI
B-SP 52'8.5" #3
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-SP 52'2.5" #4
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'1" #5
Deciantis, Nick (2013) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-SP 49'9" #6 RI#5
Dawson, Owen (2013) Conard, CT
B-SP 47'2" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ionata, Charlie (2013) Barrington, RI
B-WT 73'6" #1
Mangum, Carlos (2013) Providence Central, RI
B-WT 69'2" #2
Kelly, Adam (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 64'8" #3
Wilson, Tim (2013) Washingtonville, NY
B-WT 63'3" #4 US#31 NY#4
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-WT 59'10" #5
Vadis, Olusegun-Thomas (2014) Classical, RI
B-WT 57'7" #6
Dawson, Owen (2013) Conard, CT
B-WT 57'2" #7 US#68 CT#1
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-WT 54'9" #8 NY#15
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-WT 52'7" #9
Vitale, Michael (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-WT 49'8" #10
Acevedo, Jonathan (2013) Providence Central, RI
B-WT 47'7" #11
Nunez, Oliver (2014) Classical, RI
B-WT 46'7" #12
Cook, Tory (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 45'9" #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:31.92 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:32.13 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:32.25 #2
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x200 1:33.82 #1 NY#36
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.19 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x200 1:34.32 #2 NY#46
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:34.64 #2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:34.65 #1
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x200 1:34.72 #1 PA#46
Boys Relay Iroquois, NY
B-4x200 1:34.74 #1 NY#54
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:34.82 #3 NY#57
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.92 #2
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:35.16 #2 CT#13
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:35.27 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x200 1:35.29 #1
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:35.66 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:35.77 #2 CT#18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:27.62 #1
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x400 3:30.86 #1 VA#26

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 7:59.65 #1 US#40 CT#2
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:07.97 #1
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:08.62 #2
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:09.73 #1 NY#29
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x800 8:10.19 #3
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:10.25 #4
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-4x800 8:16.91 #2 PA#22

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
B-DMR 10:22.05 #1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:22.91 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:25.11 #3 US#24 NY#8
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-DMR 10:25.89 #4 US#25 NY#9
Boys Relay Brookline, MA
B-DMR 10:26.63 #5 US#27 MA#2
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-DMR 10:28.79 #1 US#36 DE#1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-DMR 10:29.75 #6
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:31.17 #7
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-DMR 10:32.39 #1
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-DMR 10:33.46 #8
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:36.10 #2 US#52 PA#10
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-DMR 10:38.24 #3 US#60 MA#5
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-DMR 10:40.06 #4
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-DMR 10:40.32 #5 US#65 NY#19
Boys Relay Monsignor Bonner, FL
B-DMR 10:41.58 #2 US#68 FL#1
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:45.00 #3
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-DMR 10:45.87 #4 RI#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:50.09 #9 CT#4
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-DMR 10:50.55 #1 CT#5
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:52.61 #5
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-DMR 10:55.53 #2 CT#6
Boys Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-DMR 10:55.61 #6 NY#26
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-DMR 10:55.66 #7 NY#27

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.28 #1
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.33 #2
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.36 #1 pre
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.37 #3
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.38 #1 pre
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55 7.38 #4
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.39 #5
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.41 #1 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.41 #2 pre
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.43 #1 pre
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.44 #1 pre
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55 7.44 #2 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.49 #6 CT#17
Garrison, Arnise (2013) Bellport, NY
G-55 7.50 #1 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.50 #3 pre
Saia, Theresa (2013) Masuk, CT
G-55 7.50 #7

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 39.49 #1
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-300 41.70 #1 CT#9
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-300 41.99 #1 CT#12
Saia, Theresa (2013) Masuk, CT
G-300 42.23 #2 CT#15
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.31 #2
Peterson, Johnesse (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.44 #3 CT#19
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300 42.45 #2
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-300 42.63 #4 CT#24
McDaniel, Jayvona (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.78 #3
Kearse, Courtney (2013) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.83 #3
Leeds, Naomi (2013) Greenwich, CT
G-300 42.86 #1 CT#31
Dawes, Applelonia Windsor, CT
G-300 42.87 #4 CT#33

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 55.22 #1
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.35 #2
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-400 58.05 #3 CT#3
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-400 58.46 #1 RI#3
Mcpadden, Micaela (2013) Ridgewood, NJ
G-400 58.98 #2
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 59.15 #3 NY#19
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-400 59.74 #1 NY#27
Sullivan, Emma (2013) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-400 59.74 #4
Kelly, Mikeisha (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 59.89 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:09.67 #1
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-800 2:11.57 #2 US#16 RI#2
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-800 2:12.14 #3
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:12.64 #4 US#23 CT#1
Mccabe, Molly (2014) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:13.10 #5 US#24 NH#1
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.40 #6
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.79 #1 PA#16
Hajnik, Nicole (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.04 #2 PA#18
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:18.07 #3
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:19.08 #7
Burke, Sarah (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:20.64 #8
Worth, Delaney (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:20.67 #1 NY#18
Fitzgibbon, Morgan (2013) Weymouth, MA
G-800 2:21.05 #2 MA#3
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:21.19 #4 NY#19
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:21.47 #9
Kochinsky, Sarah (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:22.19 #3 PA#41
Anderson, Jacqueline (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:22.72 #4 NY#25
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-800 2:23.01 #1 NY#26
Jordan, Kristen (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:23.03 #5 NY#27
Silencieux, Stherline (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-800 2:23.17 #5 NJ#74
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:23.28 #6
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:23.67 #7 NY#30

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:03.98 #1
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:04.45 #2 US#76 DE#2
Allison, Bryanna (2013) Lowell, MA
G-Mile 5:06.03 #3 US#97 MA#8
Aldrich, Stephanie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-Mile 5:09.37 #4
Kimball, Hannah (2013) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-Mile 5:11.57 #5 NH#5
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:11.77 #6
Irving, Amy (2013) Connetquot, NY
G-Mile 5:13.25 #1 NY#34
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 5:15.36 #2 CT#9
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:16.05 #3 PA#32

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3000 9:51.92 #1
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3000 9:52.37 #2
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-3000 9:53.34 #3 US#15 RI#1
Burr, Jackie (2014) Westerly, RI
G-3000 10:05.19 #4 US#30 RI#2
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:05.60 #5 US#32 NY#10
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3000 10:06.46 #1 US#34 CT#2
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:08.89 #6
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-3000 10:09.70 #7 US#41 CT#3
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:12.48 #8 US#47 NY#18
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:12.79 #9
Salter, Rebecca (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 10:15.81 #10 US#56 DE#1
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:21.65 #11 US#74 NY#35
Willig, Anna (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-3000 10:21.80 #2 US#75 PA#12
Lukens-Day, Eliza (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
G-3000 10:23.54 #3
Betts, Ashley (2015) Weymouth, MA
G-3000 10:24.08 #4 US#83 MA#4
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:25.69 #1
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:26.33 #12 US#93 NY#45
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3000 10:27.60 #5 US#97 CT#5
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3000 10:28.34 #13 US#99 CT#6
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:29.37 #14
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:32.92 #6 NY#56
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:34.95 #7 NY#64
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:35.06 #15
Gruber, Lauren (2016) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:37.01 #8 NY#69
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:37.87 #9 NY#72
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:39.31 #2
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:39.60 #10 NY#79
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:40.88 #3
Bellows, Jessica (2015) Coventry, RI
G-3000 10:41.42 #11 RI#7
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:42.01 #4 NY#82
Grossman, Esther (2014) Iroquois, NY
G-3000 10:42.85 #5 NY#84
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:42.89 #6
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:43.28 #7 NY#86
Champagne, Margaret (2016) Seton Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:43.93 #8 NY#88

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.28 #1
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.35 #1 pre
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.42 #1 pre
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-55H 8.58 #1 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.61 #3
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.62 #4
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.67 #1 pre
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.78 #5
Hinton, Natalia (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.80 #6
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.81 #1 pre
Hinton, Natalia (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.81 #2 pre
Kimball, Jenn (2013) Weymouth, MA
G-55H 8.82 #3 pre
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre NJ#62
Kimball, Jenn (2013) Weymouth, MA
G-55H 8.83 #7
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.86 #2 pre
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.88 #3 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.89 #1 pre
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.90 #8
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.92 #4 pre
Kimball, Jenn (2013) Weymouth, MA
G-55H 8.97 #1 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.97 #3 pre
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-55H 8.97 #4 pre
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-55H 8.99 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#19
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Hotchkiss, Leah (2014) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Kimball, Jenn (2013) Weymouth, MA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Sholtes, Marissa (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Singleton, Brionna (2014) Newark Tech, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Madison, Hannah (2013) Shaker, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 US#60 CT#2
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-LJ 17'11" #3 NJ#8
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'0.25" #5 CT#11
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 16'10" #6
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #7
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #8 NY#46
Honan, Mallory (2013) Clinton, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 41'10.75" #1 US#54 CT#1
Underwood, Essence (2013) Newark Tech, NJ
G-SP 37'10.5" #2
Blake, Samantha (2013) Windsor, CT
G-SP 37'0.75" #3
Robinson, Tia (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-SP 36'6.25" #4
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-SP 34'1" #5
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 33'11.25" #6
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 33'0" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Marthaline (2013) Classical, RI
G-WT 49'0" #1
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 40'6" #2
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-WT 40'6" #2
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 39'8" #4
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 38'7" #5
Donadio, Bianca (2014) Classical, RI
G-WT 38'4" #6
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 38'4" #6
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 37'9" #8
Carroll, Lauren (2013) Classical, RI
G-WT 36'0" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:46.23 #1
Girls Relay Newark Tech, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.68 #1 NJ#13
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:47.72 #2 NY#27
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:48.06 #2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:48.08 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:48.15 #1 NY#31
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:48.17 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:48.28 #4
Girls Relay Masuk, CT
G-4x200 1:48.71 #3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:48.96 #2
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x200 1:49.04 #1
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x200 1:49.28 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:03.33 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:05.70 #1
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x400 4:06.70 #2 NY#29
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:06.71 #3
Girls Relay West Seneca West, NY
G-4x400 4:08.41 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:08.55 #1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:08.72 #2
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:08.76 #2
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:09.00 #3
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:09.57 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.63 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:34.84 #1
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:35.41 #2
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:37.58 #1 US#78 NY#22
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:37.73 #3 US#79 NY#23
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:37.84 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Guertin, NH
G-4x800 9:40.84 #2 NH#1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:41.43 #1
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x800 9:41.89 #2
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x800 9:42.74 #3
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:43.07 #4
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x800 9:45.96 #3 NY#36
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:47.88 #4
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:48.11 #5 PA#19
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:51.05 #5
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:52.88 #3
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:53.54 #6

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-DMR 11:55.96 #1
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-DMR 12:08.26 #2 US#21 DE#1
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:10.30 #3 US#24 PA#4
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-DMR 12:10.54 #4
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-DMR 12:13.31 #5
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-DMR 12:25.77 #6
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-DMR 12:26.02 #7 US#44 CT#2
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-DMR 12:26.48 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:27.20 #8 US#50 NY#9
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-DMR 12:37.48 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:39.14 #3
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-DMR 12:40.03 #9 US#77 CT#3
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-DMR 12:42.01 #1 US#83 NY#17
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:46.75 #1 US#96 WA#4
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-DMR 12:47.06 #2
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-DMR 12:52.43 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-DMR 12:53.00 #10 NY#23
Girls Relay Ridgewood, NJ
G-DMR 12:53.28 #4
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:55.34 #4 NY#27
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:55.58 #5 NY#28
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-DMR 12:56.09 #6 PA#21
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-DMR 12:59.41 #2 CT#6
Girls Relay Coventry, RI
G-DMR 13:04.54 #7
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 13:04.91 #5 PA#29
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-DMR 13:09.97 #3 CT#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State