Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-11
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-100 11.00 #1 w(-2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 21.64 #1 w(-1.6)
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.00 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.17 #2 NY#17 w(-1.6)
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-200 22.24 #2 pre NJ#18 w(-1.4)
Fitzgerald, Ryan (2013) Lowell, MA
B-200 22.32 #3 w(-1.6)
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.33 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.37 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-200 22.37 #4 NY#22 w(-1.6)
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.38 #5 w(-1.6)
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-200 22.44 #5 pre w(-1.9)
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-200 22.48 #6 pre w(-0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 48.03 #1 NY#4
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400 48.35 #2
Fairweather, Benjamin (2013) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-400 48.48 #3 NY#8
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-400 49.05 #4
Smith, Harvey (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-400 49.07 #5
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 49.09 #6
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-400 49.15 #7 NY#18
Fitzgerald, Ryan (2013) Lowell, MA
B-400 49.35 #8 MA#5
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 49.53 #9
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.55 #10 NY#26
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-400 49.58 #11
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-400 49.59 #12
Rowan, Pat (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400 49.69 #13 NY#29
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 49.70 #14 NY#30
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-400 49.76 #15
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.86 #16
Sulker, Cardell Bishop Ford, NY
B-400 49.91 #17
Houston, Michael (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-400 49.94 #18 NY#35

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:52.28 #1
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:52.67 #2
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:53.74 #3 NY#14
Winter, Austin (2012) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:53.94 #4 CT#2
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:54.69 #5 NY#21
Pearl, Ryan (13) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:55.15 #6
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:55.51 #7 NY#29
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:55.54 #8
Vare, Adam (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:55.87 #9
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:56.11 #10 NY#31
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #11
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-800 1:56.25 #12 NY#33
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:56.35 #13 NY#35
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 1:56.36 #14 NY#36
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:57.03 #15 NY#42
Kotran, Josh (2014) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:57.22 #16 NY#44
Lascano, Jacob (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:57.23 #17
Camacho, Isidro (2013) Xavier, NY
B-800 1:57.46 #18
Ross, Logan (2013) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-800 1:57.71 #19
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-800 1:57.93 #20 CT#15
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:58.07 #21 NY#59
Keller, Mccall (2013) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:58.13 #22 CT#17
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:58.34 #23 NY#61
Grant, Christopher (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:58.38 #24 NY#63
Marlow, Rourk (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-800 1:58.41 #25
Sander, Peter (2013) Dover, NY
B-800 1:58.43 #26 NY#65
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:58.75 #27 NY#71
Malebranche, James (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:59.11 #28
Berger, Andrew (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:59.75 #29
Lostritto, Glenn (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
B-800 1:59.78 #30
Wood, Stewart (2014) Pingry, NJ
B-800 1:59.95 #31

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Ben (2013) Pascack Valley, NJ
B-Mile 4:09.73 #1
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:11.19 #2
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-Mile 4:13.07 #3 US#44 NY#2
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-Mile 4:13.47 #4 US#49 NY#3
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:14.45 #5 US#58 NY#5
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:14.78 #6 US#63 NY#6
Kelley, Bryce (2013) Chariho, RI
B-Mile 4:16.72 #7 US#97 RI#1
Coppinger, Patrick (2013) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:18.34 #8 MA#5
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-Mile 4:19.09 #9 NY#10
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-Mile 4:20.31 #10 NY#11
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:22.52 #11 NY#13
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-Mile 4:22.63 #12 NY#14
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:22.68 #13 NY#15
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:22.86 #14 NY#17
Marlow, Morgan (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-Mile 4:23.40 #15 NY#18
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-Mile 4:23.92 #16 NY#19
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:24.50 #17 NY#20
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-Mile 4:24.59 #18 NY#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:02.05 #1 US#45 NY#4
Mullett, Liam (2014) Pingry, NJ
B-3200 9:05.19 #2
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:09.00 #3
Cammer, Zach (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:11.74 #4 NY#7
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:12.20 #5 NY#9
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:16.03 #6 NY#11
velvasquez, dhahran (14) Capital Prep, CT
B-3200 9:16.06 #7 CT#6
Holt-Andrews, Josef (2014) Telstar, ME
B-3200 9:16.74 #8 ME#2
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3200 9:21.77 #9
Feinstein, Jake (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:24.18 #10
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:25.54 #11
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:26.32 #12 NY#22
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:26.96 #13 NY#23
Vallar, James (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:30.57 #14 NY#28
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:33.62 #15 NY#32
Grundy, Jake (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3200 9:34.25 #16 RI#3
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:35.21 #17
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-3200 9:35.78 #18 NY#37
Taddeo, Matthew (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:36.01 #19 NY#39
Doyle, Aidan (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-3200 9:39.27 #20 NY#44

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.78 #1
Lee, Matthew (2013) Dover, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.07 #2 US#17 NY#17
Healey, Patrick (2013) Danbury, CT
B-ST3K 9:51.87 #3 CT#1
Lamere, Corey (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.38 #4 NY#30
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.91 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.40 #1 w(-1.2)
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 14.64 #2 NY#5 w(-1.2)
Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-110H 14.65 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-110H 14.74 #3 NY#7 w(-1.2)
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.93 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-110H 14.93 #4 w(-1.2)
Wall, Randall (2013) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-110H 14.95 #5 w(-1.2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scruggs, Sydney (2013) Columbia, NJ
B-400H 53.68 #1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 54.91 #2
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 56.29 #3 NY#19
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-400H 56.37 #4
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-400H 56.54 #5 NY#22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#12
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#12
Dwyer, Eamonn (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Ortiz, Starlin (2015) Londonderry, NH
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 NY#2 w(1)
Lang, Mike (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-LJ 22'5" #2 w(4.1)
Peay, Sherrod (13) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 22'3.25" #3 w(2.7)
Spell, Christopher (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NY#6 w(2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 48'2.75" #1 w(1.8)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 47'10.5" #2 US#34 NY#2 w(1.6)
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 47'0.5" #3 w(1.1)
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-TJ 45'2.5" #4 NY#9 w(1.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 14'9" #1
Burgess, Devin (2013) Waterville, ME
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 56'11.25" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 56'10.75" #2
Hoey, Colin (2013) Lowell, MA
B-SP 50'7.5" #3 MA#17

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacific, Austin (2013) Brookfield, CT
B-DT 170'5" #1 CT#3
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-DT 163'11" #2 NY#5
Menocal, Gustave (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-DT 160'4" #3 NY#9

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Jack (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-JT 197'1" #1 NY#1
Goldstock, Michael (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-JT 183'0" #2
Danner, Nick (2013) Waterville, ME
B-JT 182'2" #3
Hoey, Colin (2013) Lowell, MA
B-JT 178'7" #4
Wills, Jeremy (2013) Teaneck, NJ
B-JT 177'6" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 42.64 #1
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 42.67 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x100 42.70 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:19.17 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:20.60 #2
Boys Relay Valley Central, NY
B-4x400 3:22.07 #1
Boys Relay Cornwall, PA
B-4x400 3:22.39 #3 PA#19
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.54 #4
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.03 #2
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:23.57 #3
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:24.01 #5 NY#21
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:24.81 #1 NY#27

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:49.08 #1
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 7:49.97 #2 US#57 CT#2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:50.78 #3 US#71 NY#10
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:52.12 #4 US#92 CT#3
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 7:54.42 #5 NY#13
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 7:58.00 #6 NY#18
Boys Relay St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-4x800 7:59.75 #7 NJ#17
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:00.66 #8
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:04.46 #9 NY#27
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 8:04.76 #1 NY#30

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:06.40 #1 US#6 NJ#2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:07.18 #2 US#8 NY#2
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-DMR 10:10.35 #3
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-DMR 10:15.75 #4 US#22 NY#6
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-DMR 10:16.72 #5 US#24 NY#7
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:18.60 #6 US#29 CT#1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:21.15 #7 US#37 NY#8
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:23.84 #1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-DMR 10:26.59 #2 US#58 NY#9
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-DMR 10:28.38 #8 US#63 NY#10
Boys Relay St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:28.76 #9 US#67 NJ#10
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:28.97 #10 US#68 NY#11
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-DMR 10:29.52 #3 US#73 NY#12
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:43.61 #1 NY#15
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-DMR 10:44.28 #4 NJ#29
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-DMR 10:46.74 #5 NY#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.19 #1 w(0.8)
Thompson-Charles, Paige (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.24 #2 w(0.8)
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.30 #3 w(0.8)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 12.33 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Thompson-Charles, Paige (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.35 #3 pre w(-0.5)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 12.38 #4 w(0.8)
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-100 12.41 #5 NY#15 w(0.8)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.44 #4 pre w(0.6)
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.46 #6 w(0.8)
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.49 #5 pre w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.98 #1 w(-1.6)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.07 #2 w(-1.6)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.10 #3 NY#8 w(-1.6)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.12 #1 pre w(0)
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.43 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.53 #4 NY#12 w(-1.6)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.56 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-200 25.65 #5 w(-1.6)
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-200 25.72 #4 pre w(-2.1)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.79 #5 pre w(-2.7)
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-200 25.81 #6 pre NY#22 w(-2.1)
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.83 #7 pre NY#23 w(-1.3)
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.84 #8 pre w(-0.4)
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.89 #9 pre NY#26 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Olivia (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-400 53.66 #1
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 53.69 #2 US#12 NY#1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.34 #3 US#84 NY#3
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 57.24 #4 NY#10
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-400 57.47 #5
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 57.56 #6 NY#14
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-400 57.81 #7
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-400 57.82 #8
Rivera, J Renda (2014) Curtis, NY
G-400 57.84 #9 NY#17
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-400 57.96 #10 CT#12
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.11 #11 NY#25
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-400 58.34 #12
Feuer, Sophie (2014) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 58.89 #13 NY#35
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.21 #14
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-400 59.26 #15 NY#42
Gadson, Tatiana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-400 59.34 #16 NY#45
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-400 59.57 #17 NY#46
Narvaez, Isabella (13) Greenwich, CT
G-400 59.64 #18
Curtis, Sydney (2014) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 59.81 #19 CT#23
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 59.83 #20 NY#49
Guida, Carley (2013) Southampton, NY
G-400 59.89 #21 NY#53
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-400 59.96 #22 NY#54

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:06.97 #1
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:10.61 #2
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-800 2:11.35 #3
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:11.37 #4
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:13.07 #5
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-800 2:13.69 #6
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:13.76 #7 NY#10
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:14.50 #8
Szymanski, Amanda (2013) Londonderry, NH
G-800 2:16.31 #9 NH#5
Franz, Isabella (2013) Southampton, NY
G-800 2:16.39 #10 NY#24
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:16.89 #11 NY#26
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-800 2:17.06 #12 NY#29
Averill, Shannon (2014) Saugerties, NY
G-800 2:17.40 #13 NY#33
Sullivan, Maureen (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:17.67 #14
Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) Nyack, NY
G-800 2:18.67 #15 NY#39
Burke, Sarah (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:18.83 #16 NH#7
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-800 2:19.13 #17
Stephanie, Vickers (2013) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-800 2:19.56 #18 NY#46

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 4:47.23 #1 US#10 NY#1
Norris, Josette (2014) Tenafly, NJ
G-Mile 4:48.95 #2
Brown, Bethanie (2013) Waterville, ME
G-Mile 4:51.54 #3 US#21 ME#1
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-Mile 4:54.26 #4 US#34 NY#2
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:55.40 #5
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 4:56.50 #6 US#45 RI#1
Allison, Bryanna (2013) Lowell, MA
G-Mile 4:59.11 #7
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-Mile 4:59.75 #8 US#66 CT#1
Myers, Corinne (2014) Westwood, NJ
G-Mile 5:01.07 #9
Pierce, Charlotte (2013) Thornton Academy, ME
G-Mile 5:01.72 #10 US#83 ME#2
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:03.68 #11 NY#6
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-Mile 5:03.82 #12 NY#7
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:06.09 #13 NY#9
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-Mile 5:06.93 #14
Verner-Crist, Megan (2014) Barrington, RI
G-Mile 5:10.00 #15 RI#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:20.70 #1
McNulty, Abbie (2014) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:28.05 #2 US#36 MA#1
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3200 10:28.83 #3 US#39 NY#1
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 10:31.71 #4 US#49 RI#1
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3200 10:32.29 #5 US#53 NY#2
Sandreuter, Kirstin (2014) Greely, ME
G-3200 10:34.87 #6 US#58 ME#1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3200 10:36.85 #7 US#73 NY#3
McMillan, Emma (2016) Barrington, RI
G-3200 10:51.75 #8 RI#3
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3200 10:54.68 #9 NY#4
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-3200 10:55.12 #10 NY#5
Pierce, Charlotte (2013) Thornton Academy, ME
G-3200 10:56.74 #11 ME#3
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3200 10:57.68 #12 NY#6
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3200 11:05.23 #13 NY#7
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:05.66 #14 CT#7
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3200 11:06.29 #15 NY#8
Gruber, Lauren (2016) Syosset, NY
G-3200 11:07.63 #16 NY#9
Falvey, Caroline (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 11:09.31 #17 RI#5
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:11.31 #18 NY#10
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3200 11:12.18 #19 NY#11
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-3200 11:12.40 #20 NY#12
Ortega, Alexandria (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3200 11:14.28 #21 NY#13
Page, Isabelle (2015) John Jay, NY
G-3200 11:17.60 #22 NY#14
Mahoney, Morgan (2014) Liverpool, NY
G-3200 11:18.72 #23 NY#15
Pierce, Megan Ann (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-3200 11:19.04 #24 NY#16
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-3200 11:20.61 #25 CT#11
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-3200 11:20.76 #26 NY#17
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3200 11:20.77 #27 NY#18

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.56 #1 US#7 NY#5
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.34 #2
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.38 #3
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.74 #4
Mahoney, Morgan (2014) Liverpool, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.13 #5 US#46 NY#32
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.65 #6 US#50 NY#35
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.59 #7
McGlynn, Maire-Kate (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.74 #8
Delzell, Brianna (2015) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.72 #9
Portelli, Julianna (2014) Barrington, RI
G-ST2K 7:33.85 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.17 #1 w(-2.2)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.49 #2 NY#3 w(-2.2)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.62 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Cimino, Alexandra (2013) Westwood, NJ
G-100H 14.80 #3 w(-2.2)
Saccone, Ally (2013) Old Rochester, MA
G-100H 14.98 #4 w(-2.2)
Cimino, Alexandra (2013) Westwood, NJ
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Saccone, Ally (2013) Old Rochester, MA
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre w(-0.9)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-400H 1:02.50 #1
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:03.31 #2
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-400H 1:04.00 #3
Winston, Kiana (2013) Columbia, NJ
G-400H 1:04.12 #4
Rudy, Elena (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400H 1:04.88 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'7.75" #1 US#89 NY#1
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#8
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2 CT#3
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 US#58 CT#1 w(1.5)
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 w(2.2)
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'7" #3 w(4.1)
Jiang, Emily (2014) Ardsley, NY
G-LJ 18'4.5" #4 NY#3 w(-2.3)
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #5 w(3.4)
Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #6 w(1.7)
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #7 NY#8 w(-0.6)
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #8 w(3.1)
Matta, Saleen (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'3.25" #9 w(2.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hausman, Sydney (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-TJ 38'1.25" #1 w(0.6)
Richardson, Kayla (2014) Columbia, NJ
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 w(1.2)
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 37'6.25" #3 w(0.5)
Joseph, Sabrina (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 37'5" #4 w(1.5)
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'9.75" #5 NY#2 w(0.9)
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #6 NY#3 w(0.6)
Bolduc, Kellie (2015) Waterville, ME
G-TJ 36'5.75" #7 ME#1 w(1.6)
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 36'0.75" #8 NWI
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #9 NWI
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #10 NWI
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'6.25" #11 NWI
Mcmahon, Rachel (2015) Trinity, NY
G-TJ 35'2.75" #12 NWI
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'2.25" #13 NWI
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1
Ashworth, Grace (2013) Lowell, MA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 46'0.75" #1 US#28 NY#1
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 42'2.5" #2
Rom, Megan (2014) Saugerties, NY
G-SP 37'7" #3 NY#20
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 37'4.75" #4
Blake, Samantha (2013) Windsor, CT
G-SP 37'3" #5
Robinson, Emmani (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 37'2.5" #6 NY#21
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 37'1.5" #7
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'1.75" #8
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'1" #9
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 35'11.75" #10
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'1.25" #11

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 135'7" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.53 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 47.76 #2
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x100 48.07 #3 NJ#3
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.81 #4
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.15 #5
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x100 49.38 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:46.69 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:55.72 #1 NY#6
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 3:58.56 #1 CT#3
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:59.46 #2
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x400 3:59.49 #3
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:00.08 #4
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x400 4:00.25 #5
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:00.64 #2 NY#30
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:00.92 #6
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:01.00 #3
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x400 4:03.61 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:03.67 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:04.61 #5 NY#41
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:04.77 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:11.85 #1
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:17.12 #2 US#58 NY#12
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:27.17 #3 NY#16
Girls Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
G-4x800 9:34.60 #4
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:36.21 #5 NY#23

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 11:46.56 #1 US#2 NY#2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 11:46.96 #2 US#3 NY#3
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-DMR 11:49.18 #3 US#5 NY#4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 11:55.43 #4 US#10 NY#6
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:01.04 #5 US#18 NY#7
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:01.36 #6 US#19 NY#8
Girls Relay Bernards, NJ
G-DMR 12:02.90 #7
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-DMR 12:16.07 #1 US#41 NY#10
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:27.93 #2 US#74 NY#12
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:30.04 #3 US#87 NY#13
Girls Relay Thomaston, CT
G-DMR 12:33.15 #4 US#100 CT#2
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-DMR 12:34.90 #5
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:35.32 #6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:36.28 #8 WA#3
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:39.80 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:42.13 #7
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:51.58 #8 NY#16
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-DMR 12:53.24 #2 NY#17
Girls Relay Scarsdale, NY
G-DMR 12:54.48 #9 NY#19
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-DMR 12:55.42 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:55.97 #4
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-DMR 12:57.51 #10 NY#20
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:57.96 #5
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 12:58.54 #11 NY#21
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-DMR 12:59.20 #12 NY#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State