Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.73 #1 w(0.7)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 w(0.7)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.86 #3 w(0.7)
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (2014) Glades Central, FL
B-100 11.00 #4 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethel, Nigel (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.22 #1 w(2.6)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 21.48 #2 w(2.6)
Hopkins, Deltron (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 21.65 #3 w(2.6)
Williams, Tavaris (2014) Fort White, FL
B-200 21.77 #4 FL#31 w(0.8)
Robinson, Cecil (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 21.78 #5 w(2.6)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.83 #6 w(2.6)
Daniels, Damien (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.93 #7 FL#46 w(0.8)
Martin, Justin (2014) Suwannee, FL
B-200 22.02 #8 FL#54 w(0.8)
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.06 #9 FL#58 w(0.8)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.13 #10 w(2.6)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 22.17 #11 w(2.6)
Vaughns, Vincent (2016) North Marion, FL
B-200 22.17 #12 w(2.6)
Mcphee, Terrawn (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.36 #13 w(2.6)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-200 22.39 #14 w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larry, Krondis (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 48.74 #1
Crapps, Justin (2014) Rockledge, FL
B-400 48.92 #2
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.17 #3
Robinson, Cecil (2014) Florida High, FL
B-400 49.19 #4
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.45 #5
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.48 #6
Wilson, Jaquez (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.64 #7
Nammour, Nathan (2014) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-400 49.75 #8
President, Jaquez (2014) Gibbs, FL
B-400 49.90 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, John (2014) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:54.95 #1
Wear, Jesse (2014) Montverde Academy, FL
B-800 1:54.97 #2 FL#15
Mundy, Donovon (2014) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-800 1:56.18 #3 FL#25
Shortridge, Jason (2015) North Broward Prep, FL
B-800 1:59.36 #4 FL#87
Persha, Devontae (2014) Lakewood, FL
B-800 1:59.44 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-1600 4:21.41 #1
Shaffer, Chris Satellite , FL
B-1600 4:22.17 #2 FL#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:29.17 #1
Jacobsen, Nic (2016) St. Andrew's, FL
B-3200 9:32.93 #2 FL#26
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-3200 9:34.28 #3 FL#30
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:34.31 #4 FL#31
Millson, Sam Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:35.67 #5 FL#34
Walton, Xavier (2014) Titusville, FL
B-3200 9:38.06 #6 FL#39

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marrow, Raekwon (2014) Wolfson, FL
B-110H 14.57 #1 FL#26 w(0.3)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.63 #2 w(0.3)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.70 #3 w(0.3)
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-110H 14.86 #4 w(0.3)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.99 #5 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 37.12 #1 US#21 FL#2
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 37.58 #2 US#41 FL#5
Kallschmidt, Luke (2014) Taylor County, FL
B-300H 38.27 #3 FL#10
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 38.64 #4 FL#13
Marrow, Raekwon (2014) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 38.72 #5 FL#18
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.80 #6 FL#21
Adams, Terrance (2014) Dunbar, FL
B-300H 39.34 #7
Swinton, Josiah (2014) Calvary Christian, FL
B-300H 39.35 #8
Dixon, Jonathan (2015) Bolles, FL
B-300H 39.67 #9 FL#49
Seabrook, Monte (2014) Newberry, FL
B-300H 39.99 #10 FL#68
Ried, Jamaree (2014) Anclote, FL
B-300H 40.14 #11
Luis, Devonte (2014) Anclote, FL
B-300H 40.52 #12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Corion (2014) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Gavin, Keith (2016) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 NWI
Hopson, Jay (2014) Pahokee, FL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #2 NWI
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 NWI
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown Jr, Gino (2014) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-TJ 47'7" #1 NWI
Rechourse, Leon (2014) Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #2 NWI
Copeland, Roderick (2014) Marianna, FL
B-TJ 45'4.25" #3 NWI
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) Desoto, FL
B-TJ 45'1.25" #4 NWI
Roessler, Hunter (2014) Crystal River, FL
B-TJ 44'4.75" #5 NWI
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-TJ 44'4" #6 NWI
Luis, Devonte (2014) Anclote, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #7 NWI
Griffin, Antoine (2014) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-TJ 43'11.75" #8 NWI
Hinson, Jeylil (2015) Godby, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glasser, Harry (2014) Bolles, FL
B-PV 16'0" #1
Bell, David (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Vinson, Erik (2014) Key West, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3
Catchur, Nick (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hadley, Rashodd (2014) Baker County, FL
B-SP 55'0" #1 FL#10
Stolsig, Dane (2015) West Florida, FL
B-SP 54'11" #2
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 52'10.75" #3
Taylor, Jack (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 51'8" #4 FL#21
Frais, Marcson (2014) Pompano Beach, FL
B-SP 50'4.25" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 41.19 #1
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x100 41.78 #2 FL#19
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #3
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #4
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #5
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #6
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #7
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #8
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Florida State University, FL
B-4x400 3:17.98 #1 US#85 FL#9
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:18.45 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:22.55 #3 FL#29
Boys Relay Forrest, FL
B-4x400 3:23.57 #4 FL#44
Boys Relay Trinity Prep, FL
B-4x400 3:23.72 #5 FL#47
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x400 3:24.22 #6 FL#56
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x400 3:24.45 #7 FL#57

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.94 #1 w(0.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.99 #2 w(0.5)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.15 #3 FL#32 w(0.5)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.27 #4 w(0.5)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.31 #5 w(0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.05 #1 US#56 FL#13 w(1.2)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.13 #2 w(1.2)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 24.36 #3 FL#18 w(1.2)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.24 #4 w(1.2)
Capone, Lauren (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 25.41 #5 FL#50 w(1.2)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.48 #6 FL#57 w(1.2)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.50 #7 w(1.2)
Gentz, Ashley (2016) Nature Coast, FL
G-200 25.58 #8 FL#65 w(1.2)
Walker, Shydria (2016) Bay, FL
G-200 25.68 #9 FL#73 w(1.2)
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-200 25.72 #10 w(1.2)
Patterson, Becca (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-200 25.87 #11 FL#90 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-400 54.87 #1
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-400 57.48 #2
Sieradzan, Rachel (2014) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 57.58 #3 FL#42
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-400 57.96 #4
Neely, Rakaya (2014) Frostproof, FL
G-400 58.48 #5
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.80 #6
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Bolles, FL
G-400 58.82 #7
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-400 59.35 #8
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.50 #9
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 59.62 #10
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 59.86 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:13.54 #1 FL#4
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:13.59 #2
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:15.67 #3 FL#15
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:16.57 #4 FL#21
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:19.33 #5 FL#44
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-800 2:19.49 #6 FL#46

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:03.34 #1 FL#8
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:03.57 #2 FL#10
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:06.56 #3 FL#15
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:06.86 #4 FL#16
Munoz, Anita (2014) Immokalee, FL
G-1600 5:08.95 #5 FL#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-3200 10:50.95 #1 FL#4
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 10:51.66 #2
Lucey, Morgan (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-3200 10:59.06 #3 FL#8
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:01.82 #4 FL#9
Munoz, Anita (2014) Immokalee, FL
G-3200 11:07.47 #5 FL#14
Jovanovic, Katheri (2017) Pine Crest, FL
G-3200 11:23.59 #6 FL#35
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:24.06 #7 FL#38

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.02 #1 w(0.3)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.15 #2 w(0.3)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.22 #3 w(0.3)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.79 #4 w(0.3)
Corbett, Brittany (2014) Florida High, FL
G-100H 14.89 #5 FL#31 w(0.3)
Welsh, Olivia (2016) Dunedin, FL
G-100H 14.96 #6 w(0.3)
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.97 #7 w(0.3)
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-100H 15.19 #8 FL#45 w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.36 #1
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.45 #2 US#95 FL#10
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 43.57 #3 FL#12
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.44 #4 FL#34
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 46.20 #5
Patrick, Jasha (2015) Hernando, FL
G-300H 46.52 #6
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 46.57 #7
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-300H 46.92 #8 FL#72
Acree, Alexandria (2014) Bolles, FL
G-300H 47.60 #9 FL#98
Devoss, Ceilia (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-300H 47.74 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'7" #1 FL#8
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Anclote, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Norman, Joy (2015) Bayshore, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 19'5" #1 NWI
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #2 NWI
Jones, Ta'Quoya (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #4 NWI
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #5 NWI
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #6 NWI
Maina, Jasmine (2014) Bolles, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NWI
Knight, Patricia (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 17'3.75" #8 NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #9 NWI
Fletcher, Jerosan (2014) Gibbs, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #1 NWI
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #2 NWI
Bostic, Cynekia (2014) Rutherford, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #3 NWI
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #4 NWI
Russell, Na'Kiya (2013) Bay, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 NWI
Gatihno, Marina (2014) Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #6 NWI
Hardy, Kiana (2015) Clewiston, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #7 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 35'0.75" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Nicole (2015) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 43'6" #1 FL#2
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 41'8.25" #2
Morrison, Ireshia (2014) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 39'6" #3 FL#24
Harden, Addi (2014) Berkeley Prep, FL
G-SP 39'4.25" #4
Davis, Alise (2017) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-SP 39'2.25" #5
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 38'1.25" #6
Byrd, Eunique (2014) Pasco, FL
G-SP 38'1" #7
Jarmon, Asia (2014) Rickards, FL
G-SP 36'7" #8
Mcduffie, Taylor (2014) Calvary Christian, FL
G-SP 36'5.5" #9
Jarque, Rita (2015) Nature Coast, FL
G-SP 35'6" #10 FL#86

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 126'3" #1
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 122'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 47.77 #1
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 49.09 #2
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #3
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #4
Girls Relay Florida State University, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x400 3:58.15 #1
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x400 3:58.89 #2 FL#24
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 3:59.35 #3 FL#29
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:59.57 #4
Girls Relay Bay, FL
G-4x400 4:00.30 #5 FL#33
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x400 4:01.96 #6 FL#40
Girls Relay Florida State University, FL
G-4x400 4:03.38 #7 FL#48
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:03.74 #8 FL#50
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x400 4:04.38 #9 FL#53

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:15.19 #1 US#66 FL#3
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x800 9:31.75 #2
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:37.69 #3 FL#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State