Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Chiles HS, Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 pre NWI
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 NWI
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.63 #2 pre NWI
Long, Teon (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 10.66 #3 pre NWI
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.68 #2 NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 10.71 #3 NWI
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.71 #4 pre NWI
Long, Teon (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 10.75 #4 NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 10.77 #5 pre NWI
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-100 10.82 #5 NWI
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-100 10.83 #6 NWI
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-100 10.83 #7 pre NWI
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-100 10.84 #6 pre NWI
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.90 #7 NWI
Everette, Joey (2016) Escambia, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 pre NWI
Everette, Joey (2016) Escambia, FL
B-100 10.99 #8 NWI
Tillman, Randy (2015) Creekside, FL
B-100 11.01 #9 pre NWI
Reaves, Marcus (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-100 11.06 #10 pre NWI
Marshall, Antonio (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-100 11.07 #11 pre NWI
Ratica, Andrew (2015) Orange Park, FL
B-100 11.09 #12 pre NWI
Carter, Jermonte (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-100 11.09 #12 pre NWI
Frye, Jabir (2016) Escambia, FL
B-100 11.13 #14 pre NWI
Gray, Ezra (2016) Mosley, FL
B-100 11.22 #15 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-200 21.49 #1 pre NWI
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-200 21.55 #3 pre NWI
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-200 21.59 #5 pre NWI
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 21.62 #2 pre NWI
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-200 21.67 #4 pre NWI
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Carrigan, Michael (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.82 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-200 21.90 #7 pre NWI
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-200 21.93 #2 NWI
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-200 22.00 #3 NWI
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-200 22.06 #4 NWI
Carrigan, Michael (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.09 #5 NWI
Swain, Rashaan (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-200 22.22 #8 pre NWI
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.29 #6 NWI
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-200 22.36 #7 NWI
Mobley, Marcus (2016) Crestview, FL
B-200 22.45 #9 pre NWI
Everette, Joey (2016) Escambia, FL
B-200 22.46 #10 pre NWI
Swain, Rashaan (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-200 22.63 #8 NWI
Webb, Aaron (2015) Creekside, FL
B-200 22.67 #11 pre NWI
Harrison, Devonte (2016) Englewood, FL
B-200 22.69 #12 pre NWI
Gray, Ezra (2016) Mosley, FL
B-200 22.78 #13 pre NWI
Schmidt, Chase (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-200 22.89 #14 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 48.96 #1
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 49.62 #2
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 49.74 #2 pre
Boswell, Alex (2015) Niceville, FL
B-400 49.81 #3 pre FL#78
London, David (2015) Leon, FL
B-400 50.21 #3
London, David (2015) Leon, FL
B-400 50.27 #5 pre
Roberts, Bobby (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-400 50.45 #7 pre
Boswell, Alex (2015) Niceville, FL
B-400 50.58 #4
Roberts, Bobby (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-400 50.68 #5
Fredrickson, Devin (2017) Creekside, FL
B-400 50.71 #8 pre
Bond, Dmonte (2016) Crestview, FL
B-400 50.81 #9 pre
Springer, Alijah (2015) Milton, FL
B-400 50.92 #4 pre
Springer, Alijah (2015) Milton, FL
B-400 51.22 #6
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) J. M. Tate, FL
B-400 51.46 #6 pre
Scheuneman, Ryan (43) Oakleaf, FL
B-400 51.66 #10 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:57.60 #1
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-800 1:58.25 #2
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:58.80 #3
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:59.14 #4
Aulenbach, Cory (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 2:01.13 #5
Pressley, Stefan (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 2:01.15 #6
Gruenewald, Alexander (2017) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:02.13 #7
Runtschke, Austin (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:02.26 #8
Thompson, Austin (2016) Niceville, FL
B-800 2:02.89 #9
Ortiz, Isiah (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 2:03.41 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:14.98 #1
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:15.75 #2 FL#7
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:15.89 #3
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:16.81 #4 FL#9
White, Sean (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-1600 4:17.37 #5 FL#11
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-1600 4:22.40 #6
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:25.68 #7 FL#53
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-1600 4:25.88 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:34.72 #1
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:34.77 #2
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:38.64 #3
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:38.77 #4
Dixon, Brad (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 9:50.40 #5
Clark, Matthew (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:58.42 #6
Deal, Nicholas (2017) Creekside, FL
B-3200 10:08.68 #7
Von Brock, Ryan (2018) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-3200 10:09.92 #8
Mines, Ethan (2016) Mosley, FL
B-3200 10:17.55 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.56 #1 NWI
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-110H 14.10 #2 NWI
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.12 #1 pre NWI
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre NWI
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 14.56 #3 NWI
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.60 #4 NWI
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.65 #3 pre NWI
Ituralde, Earl (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 14.65 #5 NWI
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Ituralde, Earl (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 15.16 #4 pre NWI
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.18 #6 NWI
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 15.18 #7 pre NWI
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.19 #8 pre NWI
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.26 #6 pre NWI
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-110H 15.45 #9 pre NWI
Benavidez, Siaz (2017) Oakleaf, FL
B-110H 15.67 #10 pre NWI
Bassham, Samuel (2017) Navarre, FL
B-110H 15.88 #11 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 38.22 #1
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-300H 38.29 #2 FL#20
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 39.28 #3
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 39.33 #4
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 39.42 #1 pre
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 39.58 #2 pre
Shoots, Eddie (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 39.59 #5 FL#50
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 40.12 #6
Shoots, Eddie (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 40.13 #3 pre
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-300H 40.16 #4 pre
Suggs, Azayah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 40.43 #5 pre
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.49 #7
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 40.52 #6 pre
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.82 #7 pre
Charlton, Elijah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 41.24 #8 pre
Davis, Kai (2017) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 41.88 #9 pre
Bassham, Samuel (2017) Navarre, FL
B-300H 41.94 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Quinirius (2015) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#7
Dermody, Cal (2016) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Payne, Reggie (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#31
Picket, Chris (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5 FL#66
Atwell, Khori (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Sarrazin, Patrice (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Johnson, Abner (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) J. M. Tate, FL
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1 NWI
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #2 NWI
Archer, Raekwon (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 21'8" #3 NWI
Kirby, Darrian (2015) Ed White, FL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #6 NWI
Johnson, Alonzo (2016) Mosley, FL
B-LJ 20'11.25" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Periman, Ethyn (2016) Milton, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #1 NWI
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #2 NWI
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #3 NWI
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #4 NWI
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-TJ 42'6" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, David (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Orth, Charles (2017) Navarre, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2 FL#48

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolf, Dominick (2015) Niceville, FL
B-SP 49'11.5" #1
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-SP 49'1.25" #2
Thompson, Alonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-SP 48'8.75" #3
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 48'3.25" #4
Louis-Charles, Mozart (2016) Ridgeview, FL
B-SP 47'8" #5 FL#70
Leatherwood, Alexander (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-SP 47'6" #6 FL#73
Ray, Connor (2016) Creekside, FL
B-SP 47'2.75" #7
Denson, Mytreal (2015) Ed White, FL
B-SP 46'4.75" #8
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-SP 46'3.5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-DT 164'10" #1
Clark, Chris (2015) Pace, FL
B-DT 164'2" #2
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-DT 155'0" #3
Freitag, Aaron (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-DT 154'6" #4 FL#23
Finley, Will (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 154'5" #5 FL#24
Olds, Garrett (2015) Niceville, FL
B-DT 151'11" #6 FL#28
Shelikoff, Edward (2017) Niceville, FL
B-DT 149'11" #7 FL#39
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-DT 146'0" #8
Griffith, Jayquan (2015) Middleburg, FL
B-DT 140'0" #9
Oliver, Joshua (2016) Chiles, FL
B-DT 135'3" #10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 41.18 #1 pre US#25 FL#4
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 41.22 #3 pre US#31 FL#5
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.28 #1
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 41.31 #2
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 41.37 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #4 FL#27
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 42.33 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #5 FL#41
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #5 pre FL#64
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.95 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ponte Vedra, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #6 FL#95
Boys Relay St. Augustine, FL
B-4x100 43.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Ponte Vedra, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #8 pre
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #9 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Augustine, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #7
Boys Relay Englewood, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #11 pre
Boys Relay Mosley, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #12 pre
Boys Relay Orange Park, FL
B-4x100 44.01 #13 pre
Boys Relay Gulf Breeze, FL
B-4x100 44.56 #14 pre
Boys Relay Navarre, FL
B-4x100 44.65 #15 pre
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x100 45.33 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x400 3:18.45 #1 FL#11
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x400 3:21.02 #2 FL#22
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x400 3:21.06 #3 FL#23
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:21.85 #4 FL#29
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:21.95 #5 FL#30
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:22.86 #6 FL#35
Boys Relay Crestview, FL
B-4x400 3:26.92 #7 FL#90
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x400 3:28.47 #8
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:28.88 #9
Boys Relay Escambia, FL
B-4x400 3:29.19 #10
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x400 3:29.50 #11
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x400 3:31.26 #12
Boys Relay Orange Park, FL
B-4x400 3:31.87 #13
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x400 3:32.59 #14
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x400 3:35.03 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 7:55.79 #1
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x800 7:56.65 #2
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 8:02.39 #3
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:04.46 #4 FL#26
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x800 8:13.43 #5 FL#66
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 8:14.14 #6 FL#67
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:19.58 #7 FL#82
Boys Relay Ridgeview, FL
B-4x800 8:32.65 #8
Boys Relay Gulf Breeze, FL
B-4x800 8:38.40 #9
Boys Relay Nease, FL
B-4x800 8:38.66 #10
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x800 8:39.57 #11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 11.57 #1 pre NWI
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 11.63 #1 NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 pre NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.04 #2 NWI
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 pre NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 NWI
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 pre NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.20 #7 pre NWI
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.21 #4 NWI
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.34 #5 NWI
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-100 12.39 #8 pre NWI
Riggs, Justyce (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.41 #4 pre NWI
Garner, Jayla (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.43 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Cierra (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-100 12.44 #9 pre NWI
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-100 12.50 #10 pre NWI
Matos Polanco, Marangely (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-100 12.53 #11 pre NWI
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-100 12.59 #6 NWI
Garner, Jayla (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.63 #7 NWI
Gray, Ceana (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.66 #12 pre NWI
Riggs, Justyce (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.70 #8 NWI
Augustine, Shanaiya (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100 12.74 #13 pre NWI
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100 12.85 #14 pre NWI
Saffore, Amber (2016) Niceville, FL
G-100 13.15 #15 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 24.50 #1 pre NWI
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.59 #2 pre NWI
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 24.71 #1 NWI
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.77 #2 NWI
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.78 #3 NWI
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.94 #3 pre NWI
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.20 #4 pre NWI
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.37 #4 NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.38 #5 pre NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 25.41 #7 pre NWI
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.51 #6 pre NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.54 #5 NWI
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.67 #6 NWI
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-200 25.76 #8 pre NWI
Smith, Cierra (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-200 25.77 #9 pre NWI
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-200 26.00 #7 NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 26.02 #8 NWI
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-200 26.34 #10 pre NWI
Jacobs, Abby (2018) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-200 26.64 #11 pre NWI
Riggs, Justyce (2016) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 26.93 #12 pre NWI
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-200 26.95 #13 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 54.49 #1
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 54.84 #2
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 56.40 #3
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.74 #1 pre
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 56.86 #3 pre FL#33
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 57.11 #4
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.63 #2 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 57.91 #4 pre
Boyd, Lyric (2015) Columbia, FL
G-400 58.44 #5 pre FL#55
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 58.53 #7 pre FL#63
Jacobs, Abby (2018) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-400 58.76 #5 FL#69
Jacobs, Abby (2018) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-400 59.47 #6 pre
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-400 1:00.32 #8 pre
Smith, Catera (2018) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 1:00.35 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:17.36 #1
Krajniak, Gabriell (2015) Mosley, FL
G-800 2:21.57 #2
Grier, Sydne (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-800 2:23.03 #3
Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:23.04 #4
Kling, Haley (2017) Pace, FL
G-800 2:23.09 #5 FL#86
Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) Niceville, FL
G-800 2:23.12 #6 FL#87
Krueger, Juliana (2016) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:23.57 #7 FL#94
Martinez, Jazmyn (2017) Crestview, FL
G-800 2:25.69 #8
Potate, Isabella (2017) Milton, FL
G-800 2:26.19 #9
Fountain, Gabrielle (2018) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:27.66 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:03.96 #1
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:05.94 #2 FL#17
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:06.93 #3
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:08.76 #4
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:10.99 #5 FL#33
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:12.60 #6 FL#39
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 5:13.07 #7
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:13.27 #8 FL#41
Morse, Bridget (2018) Columbia, FL
G-1600 5:21.45 #9
Lindsay, Shelby (2017) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-1600 5:34.11 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:06.72 #1 FL#15
Onimus, Emily (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-3200 11:24.56 #2 FL#41
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:25.52 #3
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:25.58 #4
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:25.88 #5
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:33.73 #6 FL#53
Pierron, Cassie (2018) Columbia, FL
G-3200 11:40.34 #7 FL#63
Escoffier, Catherine (2015) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:43.54 #8 FL#67
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:54.38 #9
Moritz, Claire (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-3200 11:54.39 #10
Crist, Claire (2017) Niceville, FL
G-3200 11:58.86 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.28 #1 NWI
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.33 #2 NWI
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.75 #2 pre NWI
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 15.26 #3 NWI
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 15.66 #3 pre NWI
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.72 #4 NWI
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.92 #5 NWI
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.02 #5 pre NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.10 #4 pre NWI
Costict, Cierra (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 16.23 #7 pre NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100H 16.39 #6 NWI
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 16.44 #6 pre NWI
Hawkins, Kayla (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-100H 16.60 #8 pre NWI
Hawkins, Kayla (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-100H 16.68 #7 NWI
Costict, Cierra (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-100H 16.94 #8 NWI
Cunningham, Elizabeth (2016) Chiles, FL
G-100H 16.98 #9 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 44.12 #1
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 45.67 #1 pre
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 45.95 #2 FL#44
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.12 #3
Madison, Sophia (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-300H 46.13 #4 FL#52
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.20 #5 FL#56
Sanders, Shaniya (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.24 #2 pre
Cunningham, Elizabeth (2016) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.64 #6 FL#71
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.69 #3 pre
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.85 #5 pre
Madison, Sophia (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-300H 47.61 #4 pre
Cunningham, Elizabeth (2016) Chiles, FL
G-300H 48.13 #6 pre
Pelzer, Kaitlyn (2016) Nease, FL
G-300H 48.77 #7
Thomas, Karmen (2018) Stanton, FL
G-300H 48.85 #8
Thomas, Karmen (2018) Stanton, FL
G-300H 49.09 #7 pre
Pelzer, Kaitlyn (2016) Nease, FL
G-300H 49.14 #8 pre
Ward, Gabrielle (2017) Pace, FL
G-300H 49.46 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 6'0" #1
White, Malainna (2018) Pensacola, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Dorisca, Kyla (2016) Nease, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#29
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Newton, Khorri (2016) Navarre, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6
Sullivan, Katie (2016) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Hunter, Lauren (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 NWI
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #4 NWI
Walker, Tishauna (2017) Pensacola, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #5 NWI
White, Malainna (2018) Pensacola, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #6 NWI
Mclane, Deanndra (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #7 NWI
Vickers, Elizabeth (2015) Mosley, FL
G-LJ 16'9.25" #8 NWI
Gray, Ceana (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #9 NWI
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #10 NWI
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-LJ 16'3.5" #11 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 16'0.75" #12 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-TJ 38'7.75" #1 NWI
Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #2 NWI
Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) Oakleaf, FL
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 NWI
Lee, Nykeria (2018) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 35'10.25" #4 NWI
Hardy, Tytavia (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #5 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #6 NWI
Lopez, Diamond (2017) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-TJ 34'6" #7 NWI
Bryant, Makayla (2017) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 33'10.5" #8 NWI
Taylor, Yeisha (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 33'1.75" #9 NWI
Oxendine, Tiausha (2015) St. Augustine, FL
G-TJ 33'0.5" #10 NWI
Tillman, Tanay (2018) Columbia, FL
G-TJ 32'10" #11 NWI
Green, Amber (2016) Crestview, FL
G-TJ 32'8.25" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stelmaszek, Samantha (2016) Middleburg, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1 FL#22
Blackmon, Lakeyah (2015) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 9'6" #2
Oldham, Kassie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 37'9.75" #1
Floyd, Jaci (2015) Milton, FL
G-SP 37'5.25" #2
Lewis, Taliyah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-SP 36'6.75" #3
Carey, Cra'Sean (2016) Ridgeview, FL
G-SP 35'3" #4
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-SP 35'0.75" #5
Darby, Dominique (2017) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-SP 34'5.5" #6
Quixley, Alyssa (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-SP 33'7.25" #7
Greene, Chloe (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-SP 33'5.75" #8
Wade, Katrina (2016) Ed White, FL
G-SP 33'5" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-DT 125'10" #1
Lucas, Alexis (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 124'0" #2
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 122'6" #3 FL#26
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 122'5" #4
Floyd, Jaci (2015) Milton, FL
G-DT 112'8" #5
Gainer, Janee (2014) Orange Park, FL
G-DT 106'1" #6
Quixley, Jessica (2017) Creekside, FL
G-DT 105'10" #7 FL#94
Wade, Katrina (2016) Ed White, FL
G-DT 105'0" #8
Sparks, Destiny (2017) Chiles, FL
G-DT 104'6" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x100 47.51 #1 FL#9
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x100 47.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 47.88 #2 FL#12
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 47.92 #3
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 48.23 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #4 FL#50
Girls Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #5 FL#72
Girls Relay Orange Park, FL
G-4x100 49.57 #6 FL#76
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #4 pre
Girls Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pace, FL
G-4x100 50.28 #7 pre
Girls Relay Orange Park, FL
G-4x100 50.42 #6 pre
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 50.46 #8 pre
Girls Relay St. Augustine, FL
G-4x100 50.56 #9 pre
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x100 50.93 #10 pre
Girls Relay Terry Parker, FL
G-4x100 51.14 #11 pre
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x100 51.14 #11 pre
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 51.34 #7
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x100 51.53 #13 pre
Girls Relay Navarre, FL
G-4x100 52.20 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:54.47 #1 FL#10
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 3:55.27 #2
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x400 3:56.24 #3
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x400 3:58.72 #4
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:03.87 #5 FL#56
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x400 4:09.94 #6 FL#95
Girls Relay Columbia, FL
G-4x400 4:10.44 #7 FL#100
Girls Relay Leon, FL
G-4x400 4:10.52 #8
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x400 4:11.85 #9
Girls Relay Oakleaf, FL
G-4x400 4:13.78 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:35.60 #1 FL#16
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 9:37.46 #2 FL#21
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x800 9:38.13 #3 FL#22
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:39.10 #4 FL#23
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 9:48.66 #5 FL#36
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:56.69 #6
Girls Relay Leon, FL
G-4x800 10:06.16 #7 FL#67
Girls Relay St. Augustine, FL
G-4x800 10:10.77 #8
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x800 10:16.63 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State