Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: National Scholastic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-14
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) Overland, CO
B-55 6.21 #1 p US#1 CO#1
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) Overland, CO
B-55 6.25 #1
Parson, Rynell (2009) Stevens, TX
B-55 6.31 #2 US#6 TX#1
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.33 #1 p
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-55 6.37 #3 US#19 GA#1
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-55 6.39 #1 p
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-55 6.47 #1 p
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-55 6.49 #4
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.50 #1 p
Hill, Cornell (2009) Redemptorist, LA
B-55 6.51 #1 p
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-55 6.52 #5
Wilkerson, Cory (2009) Jordan Matthews, NC
B-55 6.53 #1 p US#98 NC#12
Marshall, Antonial (2009) Independence, NC
B-55 6.54 #1 p
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55 7.48 #2 p e NY#14
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-55 7.50 #4 p e NJ#9

B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) Overland, CO
B-60 6.71 #1
Parson, Rynell (2009) Stevens, TX
B-60 6.78 #2
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-60 6.79 #1 pre US#6 NY#1
Parson, Rynell (2009) Stevens, TX
B-60 6.82 #2 pre
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-60 6.84 #3
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) Overland, CO
B-60 6.85 #3 pre
Parson, Rynell (2009) Stevens, TX
B-60 6.86 #1 pre
Rankin, Jeremy (2009) Overland, CO
B-60 6.87 #2 pre
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-60 6.87 #4 pre
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-60 6.94 #3 pre
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-60 6.94 #7 pre US#33 NC#4
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-60 6.96 #4 pre
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-60 6.96 #4
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-60 6.97 #8 pre US#41 NJ#1
Marshall, Antonial (2009) Independence, NC
B-60 6.98 #5 pre
Hill, Cornell (2009) Redemptorist, LA
B-60 6.98 #6 pre US#43 LA#2
Wilkerson, Cory (2009) Jordan Matthews, NC
B-60 6.99 #9 pre US#53 NC#6
Hill, Cornell (2009) Redemptorist, LA
B-60 7.00 #10 pre
Egu, Ken (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.00 #6 pre
Wilkerson, Cory (2009) Jordan Matthews, NC
B-60 7.00 #7 pre
Wilson, Brady (2009) Frederick, MD
B-60 7.01 #11 pre US#63 MD#2
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-60 7.01 #5
Berfrantz, Charles (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-60 7.01 #8 pre US#63 NY#4
Peavy, Michael (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-60 7.01 #9 pre
Dejean, Anthony (2010) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-60 7.02 #10 pre US#70 NY#5
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-60 7.02 #10 pre
Marshall, Antonial (2009) Independence, NC
B-60 7.02 #12 pre
Chambers, Justin (2009) Unknown, UN
B-60 7.02 #13 pre US#70
Wilson, Brady (2009) Frederick, MD
B-60 7.04 #13 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.26 #1 pre US#1 NY#1
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.34 #1 US#2 VA#1
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-200 21.61 #2 pre
Sinclair, Travey (2009) Unknown, GA
B-200 21.75 #2 US#10 GA#2
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-200 21.82 #3 pre US#13 CT#1
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-200 21.82 #3 US#13 GA#3
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.84 #4 pre US#15 TX#2
Wilkerson, Cory (2009) Jordan Matthews, NC
B-200 21.84 #4 US#15 NC#2
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.85 #5 US#18 NY#3
Chambers, Justin (2009) Unknown, UN
B-200 21.88 #6 US#21
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.90 #7
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-200 21.95 #8
Wilson, Brady (2009) Frederick, MD
B-200 21.99 #10 US#27 MD#1
Chambers, Justin (2009) Unknown, UN
B-200 22.00 #5 pre
Sinclair, Travey (2009) Unknown, GA
B-200 22.00 #5 pre
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-200 22.01 #7 pre
Wilson, Brady (2009) Frederick, MD
B-200 22.06 #8 pre
Wilkerson, Cory (2009) Jordan Matthews, NC
B-200 22.10 #10 pre
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 22.16 #11 pre
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-200 22.21 #12 pre US#46 GA#5
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 22.22 #13 pre
Wheaton, Markus (2009) Chandler, AZ
B-200 22.28 #14 pre US#54 AZ#1
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-200 22.31 #11
Pettis, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, TX
B-200 22.31 #15 pre US#58 TX#3
Marshall, Antonial (2009) Independence, NC
B-200 22.34 #16 pre US#60 NC#5
Shaw, Donte (2010) Independence, NC
B-200 22.35 #17 pre US#64 NC#6
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 22.36 #18 pre
Collins, Clinton (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
B-200 22.36 #19 pre
Fogg, Kevin (2009) Apex, NC
B-200 22.41 #20 pre US#76 NC#7
Washington, Anthony Unknown, TX
B-200 22.41 #21 pre US#76 TX#4
Egu, Ken (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-200 22.41 #22 pre US#76 CA#4
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-200 22.43 #23 pre
Roberson, Jaron (2010) Mceachern, GA
B-200 22.44 #24 pre
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.44 #25 pre
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.46 #26 pre
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-200 22.48 #27 pre US#92 CT#2
Horsley, Carl (2010) Skyline, CA
B-200 22.50 #28 pre
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 22.50 #29 pre US#96 NC#8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 47.12 #1 US#2 CT#1
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-400 47.88 #2 US#6 VA#1
Woods, Robert (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 48.31 #3 US#11 CA#1
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 48.54 #1 pre US#14 PA#1
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-400 48.56 #4 US#16 TX#1
Collins, Clinton (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
B-400 48.59 #2 pre US#18 TX#2
Butler, Karrie (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 48.63 #5 US#19 DC#1
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 48.64 #3 pre
Wheaton, Markus (2009) Chandler, AZ
B-400 48.73 #4 pre US#23 AZ#1
Woods, Robert (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 48.84 #5 pre
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 48.84 #6
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-400 48.87 #6 pre
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-400 48.92 #7 pre
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-400 48.97 #7 US#26 GA#2
Wheaton, Markus (2009) Chandler, AZ
B-400 49.13 #8
Ezemma, Chidi (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-400 49.21 #9 US#33 NY#5
Ezemma, Chidi (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-400 49.35 #8 pre
Butler, Karrie (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 49.39 #9 pre
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-400 49.42 #10 pre US#41 NY#6
Ross, Dustin (2009) BGA, NY
B-400 49.66 #11
Kasson, Ethan (2009) Parkview, GA
B-400 49.66 #12 pre
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 49.67 #13 pre US#56 NY#9
Smith, Leighton (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-400 49.74 #14 pre US#58 NJ#9
Spadola, Randy (2010) Freehold Township, NJ
B-400 49.76 #15 pre
Gary, Kevin (2011) South Gwinnett, GA
B-400 49.77 #16 pre US#62 GA#3
Kellogg, William (2010) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.90 #17 pre US#65 MD#1
Clarke, Dominic (2009) Tuscarora, MD
B-400 49.90 #17 pre US#65 MD#1
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-400 49.93 #19 pre
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 49.94 #20 pre US#70 NJ#11
Brown, Tyquan (2009) Neptune, NJ
B-400 50.07 #22 pre
Empty, George (2009) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-400 50.19 #23 pre US#81 MD#4
David, Shawn William Penn, PA
B-400 50.24 #25 pre
McKenzie, Ben (2010) Largo, MD
B-400 50.31 #26 pre US#93 MD#7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Robby (2009) Manalapan, NJ
B-800 1:49.21 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:52.15 #2 US#3 NY#1
White, Sadiki (2009) Allentown, NJ
B-800 1:52.70 #3
Beach, Curtis (2009) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-800 1:52.72 #4 US#6 NM#1
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:53.44 #6 US#9 NY#3
Brown, Zavior (2009) Beacon, NY
B-800 1:54.92 #8 US#15 NY#4
Rivera, Tivo (2011) Kingsway, NJ
B-800 1:55.52 #9
Jani, Kevin (2009) Branham, CA
B-800 1:55.75 #11 US#27 CA#1
Shepard, Howard (2009) Lancaster, TX
B-800 1:55.76 #12 US#28 TX#1
Marriott, Matthew (2009) Staples, CT
B-800 1:56.00 #13 US#33 CT#2
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #14 US#35 NY#8
McCauley, Mark (2010) Greely, ME
B-800 1:56.30 #15
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:56.47 #16
Phronebarger, Tadar (2009) West Charlotte, NC
B-800 1:56.68 #18 US#45 NC#2
Farag, Hamer (2010) Morristown, NJ
B-800 1:56.69 #19 US#46 NJ#7
Hrezi, Mohammed (2009) Naugatuck, CT
B-800 1:57.08 #20 US#61 CT#3
Hamami, Abe (2009) Freehold Township, NJ
B-800 1:57.22 #22 US#67 NJ#10
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:57.28 #23
Niang, Mamadou (2009) West Essex, NJ
B-800 1:57.53 #24
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-800 1:57.83 #25 US#83 CO#2
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:58.16 #27 US#96 NY#14
Thorpe, Jason (2009) Manchester, VA
B-800 1:58.76 #28 VA#3
McKenna, Steve (2009) Lexington, MA
B-800 1:58.78 #29 MA#3
Welch, Christopher (2009) Ersmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:59.00 #30 NY#20

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-Mile 4:11.14 #2 US#6 MI#1
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-Mile 4:14.55 #4 US#16 NY#2
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-Mile 4:16.18 #6 US#21 VA#3
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-Mile 4:17.96 #8 US#34 CO#1
Sullivan, Zach (2009) Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-Mile 4:18.83 #9 US#39 MD#1
Chapin, Ramsey (2009) Georgetown Prep, MD
B-Mile 4:19.89 #10 US#43 MD#2
Thornton, D.J. (2010) Union Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.37 #11 US#45 NJ#9
Berman, Jared (2009) Robinson, VA
B-Mile 4:21.04 #12 US#51 VA#6
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-Mile 4:23.41 #13 US#81 NY#14
Degfae, Tihut (2009) Alexandria, VA
B-Mile 4:24.33 #14 US#92 VA#10
Chylak, Matthew (2009) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:24.94 #15

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haile, Solomon (2009) Sherwood, MD
B-2Mile 9:02.67 #1 US#4 MD#1
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-2Mile 9:11.54 #2 US#10 PA#1
Udland, Tyler (2010) Millburn, NJ
B-2Mile 9:20.63 #4 US#17 NJ#2
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-2Mile 9:24.86 #5 US#21 PA#2
Lasiter, Scott (2009) Franklin Central, IN
B-2Mile 9:30.23 #6 US#32 IN#1
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-2Mile 9:32.35 #7 US#39 VA#4
Welday, Petros (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-2Mile 9:38.41 #8 US#59 DC#1
Price, Logan (2010) Greely, ME
B-2Mile 9:39.07 #9
Patterson, Robert (2010) Hyattsville, MD
B-2Mile 9:40.92 #10 US#65 MD#3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-55H 7.27 #1 e
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-55H 7.28 #1 p e
Hill, Tarique (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-55H 7.43 #3 e US#17 CO#1
Dellacarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.43 #6 e US#17 NY#4
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-55H 7.46 #5 e
Dellacarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.48 #2 p e
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-55H 7.50 #5 p e
Hill, Tarique (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-55H 7.51 #4 p e
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-55H 7.56 #7 e
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-55H 7.58 #7 p e
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-55H 7.58 #8 e
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-55H 7.58 #8 p e
Brown, Kevon (2009) West Deptford, NJ
B-55H 7.60 #1 p e
Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) Mission Viejo, CA
B-55H 7.61 #11 p e US#46 CA#2
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-55H 7.61 #9 p e US#46 PA#1
Gueye, Amadou (2009) Albany Academy, NY
B-55H 7.64 #12 p e
Jones, Trayvion (2009) Hightower, TX
B-55H 7.65 #13 p e
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-55H 7.65 #14 p e US#67 PA#2
Davis, Dante (2010) Louisa County, VA
B-55H 7.66 #15 p e

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-60H 7.84 #1 pre US#3 NC#2
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-60H 7.85 #1
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-60H 7.95 #1 pre
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-60H 7.96 #2 pre US#10 NJ#1
Hill, Tarique (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 8.00 #3
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-60H 8.03 #2 pre US#16 NY#2
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-60H 8.04 #5
Hill, Tarique (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 8.05 #4 pre
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-60H 8.05 #6
Evans, Joshua (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-60H 8.07 #5 pre
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-60H 8.15 #7
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-60H 8.15 #7 pre US#29 VA#3
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.16 #4 pre
Hill, Tarique (2009) Eaglecrest, CO
B-60H 8.16 #4 pre
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-60H 8.16 #8 pre US#33 NJ#3
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-60H 8.17 #6 pre
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-60H 8.18 #8 pre
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-60H 8.18 #9 pre US#36 PA#3
Brown, Kevon (2009) West Deptford, NJ
B-60H 8.19 #10 pre US#38 NJ#4
Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) Mission Viejo, CA
B-60H 8.19 #11 pre US#38 CA#1
Jones, Trayvion (2009) Hightower, TX
B-60H 8.19 #9 pre
Gueye, Amadou (2009) Albany Academy, NY
B-60H 8.20 #12 pre US#44 NY#3
Baytops, Evan (2009) Irvington, NJ
B-60H 8.22 #10 pre US#49 NJ#5
Jones, Trayvion (2009) Hightower, TX
B-60H 8.22 #13 pre
Darisme, Pierre (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-60H 8.22 #8
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.23 #14 pre
Davis, Dante (2010) Louisa County, VA
B-60H 8.26 #15 pre US#56 VA#5
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-60H 8.28 #11 pre US#61 NJ#6
Hightower, David (2009) Easton, PA
B-60H 8.28 #16 pre US#61 PA#7
Hightower, David (2009) Easton, PA
B-60H 8.29 #12 pre
Brown, Kevon (2009) West Deptford, NJ
B-60H 8.29 #12 pre
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-60H 8.30 #17 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-HJ 6'11.5" #1 US#5 NY#1
Spight, Derrick (2009) Warren Central, IN
B-HJ 6'10.25" #2 US#9 IN#1
Scheideler, Glenn (2009) Randolph, NJ
B-HJ 6'10.25" #2 US#9 NJ#1
Jimmerson, Chris Okemos, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Davis, Tejorn (2009) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #4 US#48 NY#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamb, Bryce (2009) Chandler, AZ
B-LJ 24'5" #1 US#4 AZ#1
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-LJ 23'9" #2 US#10 NJ#1
Hunter, Andre (2009) Louisa County, VA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #3 US#17 VA#3
Carr, Lincoln (2009) Pine Forest, NC
B-LJ 23'3.5" #3 US#17 NC#2
Wheeler, Chase (2009) De La Salle, CA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #5 US#25 CA#2
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-LJ 22'11.25" #6
Samuels, Joseph (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 22'11" #7 US#36 NC#3
Robinson, William (2009) Chadds Ford, PA
B-LJ 22'9" #8 US#50 PA#6
Sandiford, David (2009) Paul Robeson, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #9 US#84 NY#6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Lincoln (2009) Pine Forest, NC
B-TJ 49'3.5" #1 US#3 NC#1
Lamb, Bryce (2009) Chandler, AZ
B-TJ 48'11.5" #2 US#6 AZ#1
Johnson, Jason (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-TJ 48'0" #3 US#14 PA#1
Roseman, Kenneth (2009) Trinity Christian, TX
B-TJ 47'7.75" #4 US#20 TX#2
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 46'2" #5
Hunter, Andre (2009) Louisa County, VA
B-TJ 45'8" #6 US#52 VA#6
Ebron, Eric (2009) Parkland, NC
B-TJ 45'0.25" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armentrout, Matthew (2009) Deep Run, VA
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#9 VA#1
Gibbons, Darwin (2010) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 15'3" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 70'5" #1 US#2 NJ#1
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 63'7.5" #2 US#6 GA#1
Mubarak, Nabil (2009) Grayson, GA
B-SP 62'10.75" #3 US#7 GA#2
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 61'9.5" #4
Stanley, Sean (2009) Gaithersburg, MD
B-SP 58'4.5" #5
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 58'3.75" #6
Merino, Jorge (2009) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 56'9.25" #7
Rowland, Kenneth (2009) Northside, NC
B-SP 55'1" #9 US#78 NC#1
Walker-Butler, Samard Lincoln, NJ
B-SP 55'0.75" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:29.58 #2 US#10 CT#1
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:29.67 #3 US#13 NC#2
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:29.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:30.17 #4 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:30.23 #4
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x200 1:30.65 #7
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:30.76 #7 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.76 #8
Boys Relay Neptune, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.77 #8 pre US#31 NJ#2
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.96 #9 pre
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.97 #9
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.02 #10 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x200 1:31.23 #11 pre
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:31.38 #14 pre US#47 MI#1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.39 #15 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.61 #17 pre
Boys Relay Neptune, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.66 #11
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.76 #18 pre
Boys Relay O'Hara T&F Club, UN
B-4x200 1:31.90 #19 pre US#71
Boys Relay Christiana, DE
B-4x200 1:32.17 #20 pre US#85 DE#1
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.19 #21 pre
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:32.23 #22 pre US#86 MD#8
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:32.31 #23 pre US#90 CA#1
Boys Relay Irvington, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.39 #24 pre US#93 NJ#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:17.47 #1 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:19.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x400 3:19.99 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:20.87 #4 US#11 PA#3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.27 #5 US#13 NY#3
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x400 3:21.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:21.61 #4 pre
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x400 3:21.91 #5 pre US#16 NC#2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:22.18 #6 pre
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:22.21 #7 pre
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:22.72 #8 pre US#20 NY#6
Boys Relay Ramapo, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.73 #6 US#21 NJ#2
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:22.83 #7
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.91 #9 pre US#26 NJ#3
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.95 #10 pre US#27 NJ#4
Boys Relay Ramapo, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.22 #11 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x400 3:23.85 #12 pre US#38 DC#1
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x400 3:23.88 #13 pre
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:24.55 #15 pre
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:25.08 #17 pre US#49 NY#11
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:25.13 #18 pre US#50 OH#6
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.14 #8
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:25.42 #19 pre US#59 NC#4
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:25.58 #20 pre
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:25.69 #21 pre US#64 NY#12
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x400 3:25.79 #22 pre
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.62 #24 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:27.71 #25 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x800 7:51.43 #1 US#6 NJ#3
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:52.29 #2 US#9 NY#1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 7:53.20 #3 US#11 NY#3
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:53.48 #4 US#12 NY#4
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:53.72 #5 US#14 NY#6
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 7:54.03 #6 US#15 NY#7
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x800 7:56.51 #7
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x800 7:57.07 #8 US#19 NY#9
Boys Relay O'Hara T&F Club, UN
B-4x800 7:58.14 #10 US#23
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x800 7:59.02 #11
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x800 8:00.98 #12 US#30 NY#11
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 8:02.48 #13 US#37 MI#1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:02.85 #14
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:03.25 #15 US#44 NY#14
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 8:03.60 #16 US#47 NY#16
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x800 8:04.19 #17 US#51 VA#7
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:05.02 #18 US#60 NY#19
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:06.27 #20
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x800 8:06.39 #21 US#73 MA#2
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-4x800 8:06.56 #22 US#74 PA#9
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x800 8:06.81 #23 US#79 NY#23
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 8:06.93 #24 US#82 NY#24
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:08.88 #25
Boys Relay Kingsway, NJ
B-4x800 8:08.92 #26 NJ#12
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:10.03 #27 NY#26
Boys Relay Christiana, DE
B-4x800 8:11.65 #28 DE#1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-SMR 3:29.07 #1 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:29.87 #2 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:32.74 #3 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-SMR 3:32.94 #4 US#5 NC#2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-SMR 3:33.73 #5
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-SMR 3:35.39 #6 US#15 VA#1
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.79 #7 US#16 NJ#2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:36.11 #8 US#18 CT#2
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-SMR 3:36.35 #9 US#20 NY#7
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-SMR 3:36.57 #10 US#21 NY#8
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-SMR 3:36.61 #11 US#23 NC#3
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:36.79 #12 US#24 MI#1
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-SMR 3:37.60 #13 US#29 NJ#3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-SMR 3:38.97 #14 US#37 NY#12
Boys Relay Nazareth Regional, NY
B-SMR 3:38.99 #15
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-SMR 3:39.32 #16 US#40 MD#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:17.76 #1 US#10 NY#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:19.45 #2 US#14 NY#4
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-DMR 10:21.71 #3 US#16 NY#6
Boys Relay Troy, MI
B-DMR 10:22.67 #4 US#18 MI#1
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-DMR 10:22.95 #5 US#19 OH#1
Boys Relay Colts Neck, NJ
B-DMR 10:23.57 #6 US#20 NJ#4
Boys Relay O'Hara T&F Club, UN
B-DMR 10:24.35 #7 US#21
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-DMR 10:27.79 #8
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-DMR 10:34.56 #10 US#40 NJ#8
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, TN
B-DMR 10:38.09 #11
Boys Relay Ralph Mckee, NY
B-DMR 10:39.51 #12
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:40.15 #13

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-55 6.93 #1 e US#2 CA#1
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-55 6.94 #1 p e US#3 GA#1
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-55 6.95 #1 p e
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-55 7.00 #1 e
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.05 #1 p e
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-55 7.05 #1 e
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-55 7.08 #1 p e
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-55 7.13 #1 p e
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-55 7.15 #4 e US#40 MI#1
Hayes, Dionna (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55 7.16 #1 p e
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-55 7.18 #1 p e
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-55 7.18 #5 e
Hayes, Dionna (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-55 7.18 #6 e
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.19 #1 p e US#57 CT#1
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-55 7.19 #1 p e US#57 NC#8
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.19 #8 e
Middlebroo, Jamillah (2011) Atlanta, GA
G-55 7.20 #1 p e US#62 GA#4

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.42 #1 pre US#3 CA#1
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.43 #1
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-60 7.45 #2 pre
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.47 #1 pre
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-60 7.52 #2 pre
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-60 7.54 #2
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-60 7.58 #3 US#12 NC#1
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-60 7.60 #3 pre US#13 VA#1
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-60 7.61 #4 pre
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-60 7.64 #3 pre
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.67 #5 pre
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.69 #4 US#26 MI#1
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.69 #4 pre
Hayes, Dionna (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.69 #6 pre US#26 MD#2
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.70 #8 pre
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-60 7.71 #5 pre
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.71 #5
Hayes, Dionna (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.71 #6
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-60 7.72 #9 pre US#36 NC#3
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-60 7.73 #10 pre US#39 CT#1
Middlebroo, Jamillah (2011) Atlanta, GA
G-60 7.74 #11 pre US#46 GA#6
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-60 7.74 #8

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-200 23.37 #1 US#1 CA#1
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-200 23.49 #1 pre
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.82 #2
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 24.07 #2 pre
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-200 24.35 #4 US#9 GA#2
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 24.61 #5 US#15 MI#1
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-200 24.66 #4 pre US#20 NC#1
Middlebroo, Jamillah (2011) Atlanta, GA
G-200 24.69 #6 US#21 GA#3
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-200 24.70 #7
Pinckney, Takeia (2009) Columbia, GA
G-200 24.77 #5 pre
Robinson, Cindy (2009) Norwalk, CA
G-200 24.79 #8 US#25 CA#3
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 24.87 #9 US#29 CA#4
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 24.88 #6 pre
Middlebroo, Jamillah (2011) Atlanta, GA
G-200 24.90 #7 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.93 #8 pre US#33 NY#4
Robinson, Cindy (2009) Norwalk, CA
G-200 24.98 #9 pre
Brown, Maya (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 24.99 #10 pre
Kendrick, Stormy (2009) Forestview, NC
G-200 25.02 #11 pre US#37 NC#4
Whittington, Xauddina (2011) Catonsville, MD
G-200 25.05 #12 pre
Morlu, Mimi (2010) Charlotte, NC
G-200 25.09 #13 pre US#43 NC#5
Hunter, Breyonna (2010) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 25.16 #14 pre
Reed, Leslie (2009) Hercules, CA
G-200 25.18 #15 pre
Whittington, Xauddina (2011) Catonsville, MD
G-200 25.20 #10
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-200 25.20 #16 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.21 #11
Eley-O'Reill, Sanura (2010) Fayetteville, NC
G-200 25.24 #17 pre US#55 NC#6
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-200 25.26 #18 pre US#56 VA#4
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.29 #19 pre US#58 MI#2
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.35 #20 pre US#64 PA#6
James, Aiyanna (2011) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-200 25.38 #21 pre
Decoster, Jameice (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 25.38 #22 pre US#68 MD#6
Caruso, Vicky (2009) Hamburg, NJ
G-200 25.49 #23 pre US#79 NJ#7
Pedro, Adenike (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 25.50 #24 pre US#81 MD#7
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.54 #25 pre US#89 VA#5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 54.74 #1 US#2 CA#1
Snapp, Nijgia (2009) Oakcrest, NJ
G-400 55.19 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 55.33 #1 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.35 #3 US#5 NY#1
Snapp, Nijgia (2009) Oakcrest, NJ
G-400 55.76 #2 pre
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.81 #4 US#11 PA#1
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 55.89 #5 US#13 CA#3
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 55.99 #3 pre
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.02 #4 pre
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.13 #5 pre
Joseph, Jasmine (2009) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 56.14 #6 pre US#15 CA#4
Morlu, Mimi (2010) Charlotte, NC
G-400 56.15 #6 US#16 NC#1
Eley-O'Reill, Sanura (2010) Fayetteville, NC
G-400 56.16 #7 US#17 NC#2
Weaver, Angelica (2009) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-400 56.17 #7 pre US#18 CA#5
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.50 #8 pre US#24 VA#1
Weaver, Angelica (2009) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
G-400 56.62 #8
Eley-O'Reill, Sanura (2010) Fayetteville, NC
G-400 56.65 #9 pre
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.68 #9
Morlu, Mimi (2010) Charlotte, NC
G-400 56.71 #10 pre
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.98 #10 US#35 PA#3
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 57.09 #11 pre
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 57.12 #12 pre US#39 NY#5
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 57.17 #13 pre US#40 NY#6
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400 57.20 #14 pre US#41 NY#7
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 57.27 #15 pre
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 57.28 #16 pre
West, Tessa (2009) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.28 #17 pre US#48 NY#9
Osborne, Aisha (2009) Mumford, MI
G-400 57.39 #18 pre
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 57.45 #19 pre US#57 MI#2
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-400 57.53 #20 pre US#60 NC#4
Iwugo, Ambrosia (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 57.54 #21 pre US#61 MD#8
Navas, Jessica (2010) Bowie, MD
G-400 57.64 #22 pre US#70 MD#9
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 57.66 #11
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 57.73 #23 pre US#74 NC#5
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.76 #24 pre US#75 NY#12
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-400 57.92 #25 pre US#81 DC#2
Mason, Monica (2009) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-400 58.08 #26 pre
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.29 #27 pre NY#16

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:07.69 #1 US#1 NY#1
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:07.77 #2 US#2 NY#2
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-800 2:10.25 #3 US#5 NY#3
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:12.84 #4 US#15 NY#5
Diaz, Jordan (2010) Leigh, CA
G-800 2:12.94 #5 US#16 CA#1
Rivers-Birt, Lia (2009) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-800 2:13.90 #6 US#22 CA#2
Walsh, Dana (2010) Sacred Heart, NY
G-800 2:14.60 #8 US#26 NY#6
Pettway, Paisley (2010) Millikan, CA
G-800 2:14.66 #9 US#27 CA#3
Gamble, Annelies (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-800 2:14.70 #10 US#29 CT#1
Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) Charter, PA
G-800 2:14.95 #11 US#36 PA#5
Hall, Marielle (2010) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-800 2:15.13 #12 US#39 NJ#7
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-800 2:15.78 #13 US#44 NY#12
Feldman, Greta (2009) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-800 2:15.86 #14 US#46 NJ#9
Roberts, Gloria (2010) Frederick Douglass, MD
G-800 2:16.95 #16 US#61 MD#3
Winston, Erica (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-800 2:17.57 #17 US#69 CA#4
Brown, Shannon (2009) Staten Island, NY
G-800 2:17.58 #18 US#70 NY#15
Recchia, Lauren (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.81 #19 US#72 NY#16
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-800 2:17.85 #20 US#74 NY#17

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 5:00.99 #1 US#23 CT#1
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-Mile 5:04.58 #2 US#45 TX#1
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-Mile 5:05.96 #3 US#52 VA#4
Dubose, Damajeria (2009) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-Mile 5:07.08 #4 US#59 CA#1
Gethard, Corrie (2010) Southern Regional, NJ
G-Mile 5:08.74 #5 US#71 NJ#8
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:09.44 #6

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ley, Chelsea (2010) Kingsway, NJ
G-2Mile 10:33.57 #1 US#6 NJ#1
Briasco, Elizabeth (2010) Queens-Sciences, NY
G-2Mile 10:47.74 #2 US#8 NY#3
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-2Mile 10:54.51 #3 US#13 MI#1
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-2Mile 11:00.03 #4 US#20 TX#1
Rosettie, Kate (2009) Corning, NY
G-2Mile 11:01.97 #5 US#25 NY#10
Kalbian, Irene (2009) Cheshire, CT
G-2Mile 11:09.86 #6 US#34 CT#3
Wijayaratne, Hiruni (2009) Herndon, VA
G-2Mile 11:19.18 #9 US#41 VA#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.01 #2 e US#3 NY#2
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-55H 8.04 #1 e
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-55H 8.05 #1 p e
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.06 #2 p e
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.07 #2 p e
Matthews, Larissa (2009) Chandler, AZ
G-55H 8.14 #4 p e US#14 AZ#1
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-55H 8.14 #6 e US#14 CA#2
Matthews, Larissa (2009) Chandler, AZ
G-55H 8.21 #5 e
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-55H 8.25 #4 e US#29 TX#1
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-55H 8.25 #5 p e
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-55H 8.30 #7 p e
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-55H 8.30 #7 e
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-55H 8.32 #6 p e US#42 TX#2
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana (2009) Randolph, NJ
G-55H 8.32 #9 p e
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-55H 8.33 #8 e
Porterfield, Ashley (2009) Neptune, NJ
G-55H 8.34 #10 pe
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-55H 8.34 #8 p e
Wanamaker, Jasmine (2009) Philadelphia, PA
G-55H 8.37 #11 p e US#58 PA#3
Dubois, Azudei (2010) Irvington, NJ
G-55H 8.41 #12 p e

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-60H 8.58 #1 pre US#4 NY#1
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.61 #1
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-60H 8.62 #2 US#8 NY#3
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.65 #1 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-60H 8.66 #2 pre
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-60H 8.67 #3 pre
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-60H 8.71 #3
Matthews, Larissa (2009) Chandler, AZ
G-60H 8.72 #4 pre US#14 AZ#1
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-60H 8.76 #4
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-60H 8.77 #2 pre
Matthews, Larissa (2009) Chandler, AZ
G-60H 8.80 #5
Wilson, Trinity (2012) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.84 #3 pre
Matthews, Larissa (2009) Chandler, AZ
G-60H 8.84 #4 pre
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-60H 8.85 #6
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-60H 8.88 #5 pre
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-60H 8.91 #5 pre US#31 TX#5
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-60H 8.91 #7 US#31 NC#2
Poggi, Jenna (2009) Moses Brown, RI
G-60H 8.92 #6 pre US#33 RI#1
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-60H 8.93 #6 pre
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-60H 8.93 #7 pre
Davis, Chalese (2011) Hercules, CA
G-60H 8.93 #7 pre
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-60H 8.94 #8
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana (2009) Randolph, NJ
G-60H 8.94 #8 pre US#36 NJ#2
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-60H 8.95 #8 pre
Dubois, Azudei (2010) Irvington, NJ
G-60H 8.95 #9 pre US#37 NJ#3
Wanamaker, Jasmine (2009) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 8.96 #10 pre US#38 PA#4
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-60H 8.96 #11 pre
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana (2009) Randolph, NJ
G-60H 8.96 #9 pre
Porterfield, Ashley (2009) Neptune, NJ
G-60H 8.97 #10 pre US#39 NJ#4
Porterfield, Ashley (2009) Neptune, NJ
G-60H 8.98 #12 pre
Wanamaker, Jasmine (2009) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 8.99 #11 pre
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-60H 8.99 #13 pre
Dubois, Azudei (2010) Irvington, NJ
G-60H 9.03 #12 pre
Bouldin, Cassaundra (2009) Bowie, MD
G-60H 9.05 #15 pre US#46 MD#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'10.5" #1 US#3 VA#1
Atkinson, Saniel (2009) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-HJ 5'9.25" #2 US#4 MD#1
Richmond, Tara (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-HJ 5'9.25" #3 US#4 CA#1
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #4 NY#1
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #5 US#16 NY#3
Grant, Ashley (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #10 US#48 NY#8
Rower, Bright Ewing, NJ
G-HJ 5'5" #6 US#48 NJ#5
Broz, Alexis (2012) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #7
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #8
Hren, Emily (2009) East Hampton, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-LJ 20'1.5" #1 US#2 VA#1
Porter, Brittany (2009) Towers, GA
G-LJ 19'10.75" #2
Pedro, Adenike (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 19'4.25" #3 US#10 MD#1
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'4.25" #3
Ruth, Asha (2009) Bowie, MD
G-LJ 18'5.75" #5
Felder, Essence (2009) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #6
Derricott, Elaine (2009) Henrico, VA
G-LJ 18'5" #7
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #8
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #9 US#67 PA#2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 39'10" #2
Williams, Geranda (2009) North Point, MD
G-TJ 39'1.75" #3 US#15 MD#3
Atkinson, Saniel (2009) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 38'9.75" #4
Young, Ebony (2009) Hillsborough, NJ
G-TJ 38'3.25" #6
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #7 US#41 VA#7
Cox, Melia (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 37'5" #8 US#54 CA#6
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 37'4.5" #9
Leonard, Micah (2009) York, PA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #10 US#81 PA#7
Evans, Symone (2010) Leigh, CA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #11 US#87 CA#7
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #12 US#94 NY#15
Robinson, Teika (2009) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 36'6.25" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) Catholic New Iberia, LA
G-PV 13'0.25" #2
Powell, Lizzie (2010) Patrick Henry, VA
G-PV 12'6" #3 US#13 VA#1
Finkel, Chrissy (2009) Montville, NJ
G-PV 12'6" #4
Barousse, Kathryn (2010) Lafayette, LA
G-PV 12'6" #5
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'6" #6
Poggi, Jenna (2009) Moses Brown, RI
G-PV 12'0" #11 US#26 RI#1
Marrione, Jenna (2009) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 12'0" #12
Dejarnette, Emma (2009) Atlee, VA
G-PV 12'0" #7
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 12'0" #9
Urciuoli, Emily (2010) Clifton, NJ
G-PV 11'6.25" #13
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'6.25" #14
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 11'6.25" #15
Hadfield, Linda (2010) Ny Mills, NY
G-PV 11'6.25" #15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 47'5.25" #2 US#5 NY#2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 46'8.25" #3
Miller, Erin (2009) Lockport, NY
G-SP 45'2.25" #4 US#11 NY#3
Radford, Breanna (2009) Alpharetta, GA
G-SP 44'7.5" #5
Moncur-Blue, J'quyia (2009) Eastside, GA
G-SP 43'2.25" #6 US#19 GA#3
Williams, Jaleesa (2009) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 42'8" #7
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 41'6.5" #8
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 41'0.5" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:38.24 #1 US#2 CA#1
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:39.03 #2 US#3 MD#2
Girls Relay Speed City, CA
G-4x200 1:39.55 #1 pre US#5 CA#2
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:39.72 #2 pre
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x200 1:40.30 #3 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State