Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Class 6A
Date: 1999-05-15
Season: 1999 Outdoor
Location: m, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huggins, Luther (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.62 #1 NWI
Scott, Cornelius (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 w(2.2)
Frater, Mike (1999) Miami Edison, FL
B-100 10.70 #3 w(2.2)
Aquino, Edgar (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.75 #4 w(2.2)
Belgrave, Christopher (1999) University, FL
B-100 10.75 #5 w(2.2)
Smith, Artavious (1999) Columbia, FL
B-100 10.78 #6 w(2.2)
Humphry, Willie (1999) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.82 #7 w(2.2)
Perkins, Raymond (1999) Dillard, FL
B-100 10.83 #8 w(2.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huggins, Luther (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.13 #1 US#7 FL#1 w(1.9)
Ducksworth, Jeffery (1999) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.37 # w(2.5)
Scott, Cornelius (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.38 #2 US#14 FL#3 w(1.5)
Aquino, Edgar (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.50 #3 US#20 FL#4 w(1.9)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Balon, Jean (1999) Central, FL
B-800 1:53.74 #1 US#49 FL#2
Freeman, David (1999) Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
B-800 1:54.40 #2 US#86 FL#3
Curby, James (1999) Stoneman Douglas, FL
B-800 1:54.80 #3 FL#4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Moise (2000) Miami Central, FL
B-1600 4:13.40 #1 US#25 FL#1
Jefferson, John (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-1600 4:15.50 #2
Ritchson, Eric (1999) Niceville, FL
B-1600 4:18.10 #3 FL#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-3200 9:15.60 #1 US#44 FL#1
Joseph, Moise (2000) Miami Central, FL
B-3200 9:24.21 #2
Bosmenier, Allen (2001) Miami Springs, FL
B-3200 9:27.97 #3 FL#5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kevin (1999) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 w(2.7)
Haynes, Alex (1999) Evans, FL
B-110H 14.36 # w(3.5)
Waugh, Gerald (1999) Coral Gables, FL
B-110H 14.40 #2 w(2.7)
Scott, Sewellyn (1999) John I. Leonard, FL
B-110H 14.42 #3 w(2.7)
Welsh, Carlouse (1999) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 14.42 #4 w(2.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Jarvis (1999) Evans, FL
B-300H 37.12 #3 US#13 FL#2
Lamar, Johnny (1999) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.18 #2 US#61 FL#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Matt (1999) Martin County, FL
B-HJ 7'0" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jorma (1999) East Lake, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #1 FL#2 w(0.4)
Fair, Kevin (1999) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 FL#3 w(-0.3)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilfork, Vincent (2000) Santaluces, FL
B-SP 60'1.5" #2 US#36 FL#3
Williams, Roy (1999) Deland, FL
B-SP 58'7" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) Miami, FL
B-DT 182'0" #1
Wilfork, Vincent (2000) Santaluces, FL
B-DT 180'1" #2 US#47 FL#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 40.83 #1 US#9 FL#1
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 41.31 #2 US#24 FL#2
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 42.05 #3 FL#11
Boys Relay Santaluces, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #4 FL#13
Boys Relay Miami Edison, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #5 FL#17
Boys Relay Southeast, FL
B-4x100 42.34 #6 FL#18
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 42.44 #8 OR#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.55 #1 US#14 FL#1
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:14.72 #2 US#16 FL#2
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:16.21 #3 US#27 FL#3
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:17.39 #4
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:18.71 #5 US#64 FL#5
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:19.11 #6 US#73 FL#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 7:41.39 #1 US#1 FL#1
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x800 7:50.66 #2 US#19 FL#2
Boys Relay Atlantic, IA
B-4x800 7:55.67 #3 US#58 IA#1
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x800 7:58.35 #4 US#96 FL#3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shotwell, Ebony (2000) Coral Reef, FL
G-100 11.84 #1 US#17 FL#3 w(1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Latoya (1999) Santaluces, FL
G-200 23.78 #1 US#12 FL#2 w(1.2)
Wilson, Veronique (1999) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.17 #4 w(2.6)
Spivey, Donesha (2002) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 24.27 #3 w(2.6)
Williams, Duchesse (2000) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.36 # US#33 FL#3 w(1.2)
Shotwell, Ebony (2000) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 24.47 #2 w(2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sweeting, Mallie (1999) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 56.27 # FL#8
Carter, Kitoya (2000) Miami, FL
G-400 56.40 #1 FL#9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perlman, Melissa (1999) Spanish River, FL
G-1600 5:07.20 #1 FL#3
Littleton, Amber (1999) Bloomingdale, FL
G-1600 5:07.29 #2 FL#4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lurry, Tareal (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.07 #1 US#13 FL#3 w(0.8)
McLorin, Jerkita (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.10 #2 w(0.8)
Wilks, Antoinette (1999) West Palm Beach, FL
G-100H 14.12 #3 US#14 FL#4 w(0.8)
McMath, Ebony (1999) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.32 #4 US#31 FL#6 w(0.8)
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.46 #5 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lurry, Tareal (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 42.10 #1 US#6 FL#1
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.23 #2 US#8 FL#2
McLorin, Jerkita (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 42.93 #4 US#22 FL#3
Daniels, Ranad (1999) Miami, FL
G-300H 43.04 #3 US#24 FL#4
Thompson, Dirijike (1999) Evans, FL
G-300H 44.06 #5 US#63 FL#5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whighan, Yolanda (1999) Plant City, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#3
Davis, Rachel (1999) American, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Antoinette (1999) West Palm Beach, FL
G-LJ 20'0" #1 NWI
Richardson, Chantelle (1999) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 19'5.25" #2 NWI
Carter, Kitoya (2000) Miami, FL
G-LJ 19'0.5" #3 NWI
Gibson, Ebony (2000) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Antoinette (1999) West Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 39'8" #1 NWI
Gibson, Ebony (2000) Miami Jackson, FL
G-TJ 38'3" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 11'9.75" #1
Hornbeck, Kristinia (1999) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2 FL#6
Myers, Allison (1999) Chamberlain, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3 FL#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Adrienne (1999) Miami, FL
G-SP 45'3.5" #1 US#26 FL#1
Stewart, Audrey (1999) Central, FL
G-SP 43'3" #2 US#59 FL#3
Richins, Rebekah (1999) Lake Howell, FL
G-SP 42'7.75" #3 US#87 FL#6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richins, Rebekah (1999) Lake Howell, FL
G-DT 137'5" #1 US#90 FL#4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.92 #1 US#17 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.71 #2
Girls Relay Santaluces, FL
G-4x100 47.96 # US#71 FL#10
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 48.04 #3 FL#12
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 48.27 #4 FL#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:55.22 #3 US#60 FL#5
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 3:56.53 #4 FL#6
Girls Relay Central, FL
G-4x400 3:57.94 #5 FL#8
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 3:58.54 #6 FL#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central, FL
G-4x800 9:34.13 #1 FL#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State