Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Indoor Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-03-12
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kincy, Brandon (2000) Mullen, CO
B-60 6.78 #1 US#2 CO#1
Barrino, Duan (2001) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-60 6.83 #2 US#6 NC#1
Long, Lamont (2000) San Diego, CA
B-60 6.87 #4 p US#9 CA#2
Scales, Marcelle (2000) Centennial, TN
B-60 6.88 #3 p US#10 TN#1
Griffin, Larry (2001) Greenville, SC
B-60 6.93 #7 p US#17 SC#1
Martin, Chris (2000) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-60 6.94 #6 p US#20 NC#2
Henderson, Antwan (2001) St. Joseph, MI
B-60 7.01 # p
Norman, Greg (2001) Amherst, OH
B-60 7.01 #8 US#30 OH#1
Huff, Raymond (2000) Giddings, TX
B-60 7.05 # p TX#3
Frazier, Ron (2000) Gaithersburg, MD
B-60 7.08 # p MD#2
Burks, Roland (2000) Southfield, MI
B-60 7.09 # p
Johnson, Chris (2000) El Dorado, AR
B-60 7.09 # p AR#1
Colbert, Jay (2000) Gaithersburg, MD
B-60 7.11 # p MD#3
Coffie, Marques (2001) West Potomac, VA
B-60 7.15 # p VA#1
Smith, Gustin (2000) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-60 7.16 # p IN#2
Woodard, Robert (2003) Germantown, MD
B-60 7.17 # p MD#4
Blocker, Sol (2000) Girard, PA
B-60 7.20 # p
Davis, Walter (2001) Franklin Academy, NY
B-60 7.20 # p NY#6
Galliard, Lance (2001) Detroit, MI
B-60 7.20 # p MI#6
Stopa, Jason (2000) Jesuit, LA
B-60 7.20 # p LA#4
Kirk, Wade (2001) Newark, OH
B-60 7.21 # p OH#3
Woods, Adam (2000) John Handley, VA
B-60 7.22 # p VA#3
Morley, James (2001) Sterling Heights, MI
B-60 7.23 # p MI#8
Hetherington, Drew (2001) Edmond Memorial, OK
B-60 7.24 # p OK#1

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Chris (2000) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-200 21.91 #1 US#11 NC#1
Luster, Aaron (2000) Ribault, FL
B-200 22.06 #2 US#16 FL#1
Bechtold, Shane (2000) Starmount, NC
B-200 22.53 #5 p US#44 NC#2
Johnson, Chris (2000) El Dorado, AR
B-200 22.56 #6 p AR#2
Davis, Walter (2001) Franklin Academy, NY
B-200 22.74 # p NY#10
Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) Carmel, IN
B-200 22.79 # p IN#3
Harris, Jerry (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-200 22.80 # p VA#4
Woodard, Robert (2003) Germantown, MD
B-200 22.81 # p MD#7
Hayes, Steve (2000) University City, CA
B-200 22.83 # p CA#2
Freeman, David (2001) Fayetteville, NC
B-200 22.88 # p NC#4
Smith, Chauncey (2002) San Diego, CA
B-200 22.94 # p CA#3
Crow, C. J. (2000) Greeley Central, CO
B-200 23.06 # p CO#4
Burks, Roland (2000) Southfield, MI
B-200 23.12 # p MI#1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-400 48.10 #1 US#2 NY#1
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-400 48.38 #2 US#6 VA#1
Luster, Aaron (2000) Ribault, FL
B-400 48.83 #3 US#10 FL#1
Bechtold, Shane (2000) Starmount, NC
B-400 49.16 #6 p US#19 NC#1
Harris, Jerry (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-400 49.23 #5 p US#21 VA#2
Roberts, Jeremy (2000) Whitmer, OH
B-400 49.71 # p US#33 OH#1
Sarbinoff, Ryan (2000) Carmel, IN
B-400 49.92 # p US#43 IN#1
Lewis, Thomas (2001) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 50.02 # p US#47 NC#2
Gay, Tyson (2001) Lafayette, KY
B-400 50.04 # p US#50 KY#1
Versher, Denye (2000) Berkeley, CA
B-400 50.04 # p
Hanserd, Juontai (2000) Jefferson, IL
B-400 50.23 # p US#59 IL#3
Walton, Travon (2000) Chino, CA
B-400 50.25 # p US#62 CA#3
Briggs, Jamal (2000) San Diego, CA
B-400 50.62 # p CA#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crowe, Jacob (2000) Grand Ledge, MI
B-800 1:56.05 #4 US#21 MI#1
Cadle, Jeremy (2000) Western Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:56.31 #5 US#24 VA#2
Greenless, Tom (1999) Milford, MI
B-800 1:56.52 #6 US#31 MI#2
Davis, Zach (2000) Midlothian, VA
B-800 1:57.58 #8 US#44 VA#3
Armel, Ben (2000) Damien, CA
B-800 1:57.70 #9 US#48 CA#1
Helber, Todd (2001) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-800 1:58.22 #10 US#55 OH#2
Rome, Bernard (2000) Stone Mountain, GA
B-800 1:59.53 #12 GA#4
Kottman, Levi (2000) Grove City, OH
B-800 1:59.58 #13 OH#5
LoBue, Robert (2000) Kennett, PA
B-800 1:59.75 #14 PA#12
Auer, Jeremy (2000) Detroit, MI
B-800 1:59.90 #15 MI#3

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-Mile 4:07.87 #1 US#1 VA#1
Ward, Mason (2000) Colerain, OH
B-Mile 4:13.20 #2 US#4 OH#1
Paulson, Noel (2000) Cascade, OR
B-Mile 4:14.21 #4 US#6 OR#1
Hughes, John (2000) Traverse City, MI
B-Mile 4:15.30 #5 US#9 MI#1
Lockhart, Bobby (2002) John Handley, VA
B-Mile 4:15.88 #6 US#10 VA#2
Claunch, Jerry (2000) Lakota, OH
B-Mile 4:20.62 #8 US#22 OH#2
Acs, Christopher (2000) Mckinley, OH
B-Mile 4:20.74 #9 US#23 OH#3
Neuroth, Justin (2000) Vista, CA
B-Mile 4:20.79 #10 US#24 CA#2
Fisher, Aaron (2001) Franklin Central, IN
B-Mile 4:21.99 #11 US#30 IN#1
Meador, Bill (2001) Cave Spring, VA
B-Mile 4:25.07 #14 VA#4
Marsh, Andy (2000) Grand Ledge, MI
B-Mile 4:25.86 #16 MI#2
Curtis, Bobby (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:26.74 #18 KY#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritzenhein, Dathan (2001) Rockford, MI
B-2Mile 8:52.94 #1 US#1 MI#1
Keller, Tim (2000) West Chicago, IL
B-2Mile 9:00.35 #2 US#2 IL#1
Hall, Ryan (2001) Big Bear, CA
B-2Mile 9:03.01 #3 US#3 CA#1
Brookshire, Ricky (2000) Watauga, NC
B-2Mile 9:10.71 #4 US#4 NC#1
Padgett, Steve (2000) LaSalle, OH
B-2Mile 9:10.97 #5 US#5 OH#1
Clary, Kevin (2000) Flathead, MT
B-2Mile 9:16.56 #6 US#7 MT#1
Jefferson, John (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-2Mile 9:22.49 #7 US#12 FL#1
Cole, Robert (2000) Meridian, MI
B-2Mile 9:24.40 #8 US#15 MI#2
Schneider, Nick (2001) Victoria, MN
B-2Mile 9:25.07 #9 US#16 MN#1
Alber, David (2000) Butler, OH
B-2Mile 9:25.61 #10 US#19 OH#2
McInvale, Matt (2000) Ramona, CA
B-2Mile 9:27.38 #11 US#22 CA#5
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-2Mile 9:32.77 #12 US#25 FL#2
Koeppen, Charlie (2001) Carmel, IN
B-2Mile 9:34.39 #13 US#27 IN#1
Smith, Brian (2001) Rockford, MI
B-2Mile 9:37.23 #14 US#33 MI#3
Arnold, Judd (2000) Edina, MN
B-2Mile 9:40.83 #15 US#40 MN#2
Dunn, Brian (2000) Indianapolis, IN
B-2Mile 9:41.33 #16 IN#2
Wiestmarschen, Andy (2001) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-2Mile 9:43.28 #18 OH#5
Honnold, Adam (2001) Adena, OH
B-2Mile 9:43.37 #19 OH#6
Getts, Josh (2001) Edgewood, IN
B-2Mile 9:43.85 #20 IN#3
Wrisley, Brent (2000) St. Louis, MI
B-2Mile 9:46.28 #23 MI#4
Kane, Daniel (2003) Louisa County, VA
B-2Mile 9:46.51 #24 VA#2

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-60H 7.62 #1 US#1 VA#1
Stanford, Gary (2000) Detroit, MI
B-60H 7.92 #3 US#3 MI#1
Francis, Tony (2001) Giddings, TX
B-60H 7.95 #5 p US#5 TX#1
Walker, Joshua (2000) Unknown, GA
B-60H 7.97 #4 US#8 GA#1
Frazier, Ron (2000) Gaithersburg, MD
B-60H 7.99 #6 p US#9 MD#2
Brand, Jamaal (2001) High Point Central, NC
B-60H 8.10 # p US#16 NC#1
Boulware, Robert (2001) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-60H 8.14 # p US#21 NC#2
Hancock, B.J. (2001) E.C. Glass, VA
B-60H 8.17 # p US#26 VA#3
Williams, Jermaine (2000) Sumter, SC
B-60H 8.18 # p US#28 SC#1
Hickman, Brian (2001) Houston, TX
B-60H 8.19 #7 p US#31 TX#5
Pugh, Wiley (2000) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.23 # p US#37 OH#3
Harris, Ricky (2000) Hilton, NY
B-60H 8.32 # p NY#2
Woodson, Brandon (2002) Mansfield, OH
B-60H 8.37 # p OH#4
Cobb, Brian (2000) West Feliciana, LA
B-60H 8.38 # p LA#1
Hulse, Brian (2001) Indianapolis, IN
B-60H 8.47 # p IN#2
Aprahamian, Jared (2000) Tenafly, NJ
B-60H 8.56 # p NJ#7
Acklin, Anthony (2001) Triton, NJ
B-60H 8.59 # p NJ#8
Williams, Jason (2000) Annandale, VA
B-60H 8.60 # p VA#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newhard, Mike (2000) Northern Lehigh, PA
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#6 PA#2
Hawley, Andy (2000) Jackson, MI
B-HJ 6'8.25" #3
Adams, Jeffrey (2000) Corydon Central, IN
B-HJ 6'6.25" #6 US#38 IN#4
Smock, Zach (2001) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-HJ 6'6.25" #7 US#38 IN#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simms, Allen (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-LJ 24'0.25" #1 US#3 MD#1
Bradley, Mark (2000) Pine Bluff, AR
B-LJ 23'11.75" #2 US#4 AR#1
Park, Anthony (2000) Las Vegas, NV
B-LJ 23'2" #4 US#14 NV#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simms, Allen (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-TJ 50'10" #1 US#2 MD#1
Lewis, Byron (2000) Central Hardin, KY
B-TJ 48'10.25" #2 US#5 KY#1
Park, Anthony (2000) Las Vegas, NV
B-TJ 48'9" #3 US#7 NV#1
Moffitt, John (1999) Winnsboro, LA
B-TJ 48'4.5" #5 US#13 LA#2
Marcucheck, Joseph (2000) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 48'1.75" #6 US#15 NC#1
Powell, Jason (2001) Rotan, TX
B-TJ 47'10" #7 US#17 TX#1
Sims, James (2001) Las Vegas, NV
B-TJ 46'2.5" #8 US#34 NV#2
Reynolds, Jonathan (2000) University City, CA
B-TJ 44'8" #9 CA#5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thames, Sage (2001) Wolfe City, TX
B-PV 16'0.75" #1 US#2 TX#1
Trosclair, Daniel (2000) H. L. Bourgeois, LA
B-PV 16'0.75" #2 US#2 LA#1
Campbell, Matt (2001) White River Valley, IN
B-PV 15'7" #5 US#7 IN#1
Dare, Kevin (2000) State College Area, PA
B-PV 15'7" #6
Royster, Greg (2001) Columbia, SC
B-PV 15'1" #12 US#18 SC#1
Weber, Brooks (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 15'1" #13 US#18 FL#3
Morchat, Danny (2000) Gladewater, TX
B-PV 15'1" #9 US#18 TX#2
Tancos, Andy (2000) Hobart, IN
B-PV 14'7.25" #15 IN#5
Warner, Brent (2000) Wadsworth, OH
B-PV 14'1.25" #16
Scheetz, Zach (2000) Manchester, IN
B-PV 14'1.25" #17 IN#7
Carlucci, Stephen (2001) McDowell, PA
B-PV 14'1.25" #19 PA#4
Lankford, Seth (2000) Richmond Community, VA
B-PV 14'1.25" #19 VA#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bookout, Kevin (2002) Stroud, OK
B-SP 65'7.75" #1 US#1 OK#1
Chakouian, Jeff (2000) Seekonk, MA
B-SP 63'11" #2 US#2 MA#1
Williams, Rhuben (2000) Eagle Rock, CA
B-SP 63'9" #3 US#3 CA#1
Parsons, Chris (2000) Northern-Calvert, MD
B-SP 59'11" #4
Moore, Raymond (2000) Union County, IN
B-SP 56'1.75" #6 US#34 IN#1
Fleming, Wil (2000) Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 56'0" #7 US#35 IN#2
Canale, Jonathan (2000) Memphis, TN
B-SP 53'7.75" #8 TN#1
Mamula, Robert (2000) West Linn, OR
B-SP 53'5.5" #9 OR#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.10 #2 US#40 OH#1
Boys Relay University City, MO
B-4x200 1:32.92 #3 MO#1
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x200 1:34.12 #5 SC#1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:34.30 #6 MI#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westbury, TX
B-4x400 3:23.85 #2 US#22 TX#1
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x400 3:26.59 #3
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-4x400 3:27.67 #4
Boys Relay Lafayette, KY
B-4x400 3:28.07 #5 KY#1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x800 8:02.13 #3 US#29 IN#1
Boys Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-4x800 8:06.98 #4 US#48 IN#2
Boys Relay Clarkston, MI
B-4x800 8:16.75 #7 MI#2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Erica (2001) Suncoast , FL
G-60 7.38 #1 US#2 FL#1
Williams, Lauren (2001) Detroit, MI
G-60 7.49 #2 US#5 MI#1
Bailey, Danielle (2001) Christiana, DE
G-60 7.54 #3 US#6 DE#1
Decree, Halima (2000) Foothill -NO, CA
G-60 7.56 #4 US#7 CA#1
Carroll, Porchea (2001) Rio Mesa, CA
G-60 7.56 #5 US#7 CA#1
Williams, Adrena (2000) Union City, CA
G-60 7.57 #6 p US#10 CA#3
Jones, Tiarra (2000) Detroit, MI
G-60 7.64 #7
Stevenson, Rachel (2000) The Colony, TX
G-60 7.72 #8 p US#24 TX#3
McDermott, Tirana (2001) Jamestown, NY
G-60 7.77 # p NY#2
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-60 7.83 # p PA#4
Andrews, Anisha (2003) Lincoln, NY
G-60 7.84 # p NY#3
Smith, Candice (2004) Stephenson, GA
G-60 7.85 # p GA#4
Sibley, Tessa (2000) Gallipolis, OH
G-60 7.96 # p OH#1
Marshall, Karla (2001) Detroit, MI
G-60 8.01 # p
Lattimer, Chanel (2001) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-60 8.01 # p MD#3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Erica (2001) Suncoast , FL
G-200 23.99 #1 US#2 FL#2
Thomas, Tracee (2002) John W. North, CA
G-200 24.34 #2 US#5 CA#2
Jones, Tiarra (2000) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.15 #3 US#21 MI#2
Davis, Meoucha (2000) Unknown, TX
G-200 25.21 #4 US#25 TX#1
Davis, Danielle (2000) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-200 25.29 #5 US#29 NC#1
Walton, Katrice (2002) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.44 # p US#36 MI#3
Lattimer, Chanel (2001) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-200 25.68 # p MD#2
Williams, Lauren (2001) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.68 #6 MI#4
Guy, Nilisha (2000) Cleveland, OH
G-200 25.81 # p OH#1
Kneeland, Chantell (2000) Memphis, TN
G-200 25.96 # p TN#1
Bailey, Danielle (2001) Christiana, DE
G-200 25.99 # p DE#3
Lawson, Jennifer (2001) Detroit, MI
G-200 26.03 # p MI#5
Jones, Darneshea (2001) Westover, NC
G-200 26.08 # p NC#3
Richard, Lauren (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 26.29 # p OH#2
Brown, Amanda (2000) Memphis, TN
G-200 26.50 # p TN#2
Opoku, Jenny (2000) West Covina, CA
G-200 26.54 # p CA#8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demus, Lashinda (2001) Wilson, CA
G-400 53.85 #1 US#1 CA#1
Fairley, Christy (2001) George County, MS
G-400 54.86 #2 US#3 MS#1
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-400 55.58 #3 p US#9 VA#1
Davis, Marquita (2002) Memphis, TN
G-400 56.55 #4 p US#16 TN#1
Clarke, Renee (2002) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 57.77 #7 p US#30 MD#1
Hamilton, Kori (2000) Walnut, CA
G-400 58.32 # p US#45 CA#6
Gorham, Antoinette (2001) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 58.41 # p MD#3
Tyler, Natasha (2000) Columbia, SC
G-400 58.69 # p SC#1
Sullivan, Cicely (2001) Memphis, TN
G-400 59.06 # p TN#2
Ladden, Colleen (2001) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-400 59.14 # p PA#12
Hart, Candice (2000) Spring Valley, SC
G-400 59.14 # p SC#2
Lawson, Jennifer (2001) Detroit, MI
G-400 59.34 # p MI#1
Redd, Julia (2000) Detroit, MI
G-400 59.56 # p MI#2
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 59.91 # p OH#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernard, Neisha (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-800 2:11.28 #1 US#2 NY#1
Green, Nikeya (2000) Hayfield, VA
G-800 2:12.06 #2 US#6 VA#3
Bohan, Tricia (2001) Fort Wayne, IN
G-800 2:14.44 #3 US#10 IN#1
Feldkemp, Theresa (2001) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:14.70 #4 US#11 OH#1
Cook, Nicole (2001) Petersburg, VA
G-800 2:14.81 #5 US#12 VA#4
Phillips, Caitlin (2000) Bay, OH
G-800 2:16.89 #6 US#24 OH#2
Gagne, Bridget (2001) North Yarmouth Academy, ME
G-800 2:17.19 #7 US#27 ME#1
Wagenseller, Jordan (2002) Ballard, KY
G-800 2:18.44 #8 KY#1
Miller, Carin (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-800 2:19.34 #9 VA#6
Bryan, Jackie (2000) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:19.63 #10 PA#13
Selby, Sarah (2003) Shelbyville, IL
G-800 2:20.21 #11 IL#2
Eaves, April (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-800 2:21.20 #12 KY#2
Caldwell, Maya (2000) Detroit, MI
G-800 2:22.13 #13 MI#1
Mihalick, Beth (2000) St. James, NY
G-800 2:22.69 #14 NY#22

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrientos, Alejandra (2001) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-Mile 4:48.96 #1 US#2 CA#1
Craig, Alicia (2001) Campbell County, WY
G-Mile 4:53.75 #2
Lyman, Katie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-Mile 4:56.85 #4 US#7 WY#2
Gunning, Renee (2000) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:57.69 #5 US#8 PA#1
Zeigle, Jackie (2002) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 4:59.32 #6 US#10 UT#2
Selby, Sarah (2003) Shelbyville, IL
G-Mile 5:04.66 #7 US#19 IL#1
Mitchell, Rebecca (2000) Geneva, IL
G-Mile 5:10.20 #10 IL#2
Oakes, Jen (2000) Padua, DE
G-Mile 5:13.01 #11 DE#1
Oakes, Jessica (2000) Springfield, OH
G-Mile 5:16.58 #12 OH#1

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dela Vina, Michelle (2001) Valparaiso, IN
G-2Mile 10:34.98 #2 US#2 IN#1
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-2Mile 10:38.85 #3 US#4 UT#1
Siraki, Anita (2001) Hoover, CA
G-2Mile 10:43.83 #5 US#5 CA#2
Jackson, Victoria (2000) Lake Forest, IL
G-2Mile 10:46.96 #6 US#6 IL#1
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.34 #7 US#10 NY#3
Blakeslee, Emily (2000) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 10:51.36 #8 US#12 MI#1
Gaffigan, Anne (2000) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-2Mile 10:55.17 #9 US#15 IL#2
Hartmann, Katie (2000) Woodstock, IL
G-2Mile 10:59.93 #10 US#18 IL#3
Nemastil, Lindsay (2000) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-2Mile 11:07.33 #11 US#26 OH#1
Kremer, Andrea (2000) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-2Mile 11:07.44 #12 US#27 IN#2
Doehla, Katie (2003) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-2Mile 11:17.51 #13 US#39 IN#3
Carden, Leslie (2002) Northwestern, IN
G-2Mile 11:19.40 #14 US#42 IN#4
Roberto, Christina (2000) Smithtown, NY
G-2Mile 11:20.08 #15 NY#12
Huddleston, Sarah (2001) Carmel, IN
G-2Mile 11:23.64 #16 IN#5
Gall, Jessica (2002) West Lafayette, IN
G-2Mile 11:25.98 #17 IN#6
Danyko, Katie (2002) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:26.06 #18 MI#2
Hartmann, Jordan (2000) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 11:26.24 #19 MI#3
Holston, Cate (2000) Topeka, KS
G-2Mile 11:29.29 #20 KS#2
Smiley, Marne (2000) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:37.53 #21 MI#4
Donahue, Katie (2000) Northwestern, PA
G-2Mile 11:39.95 #22 PA#2
Sauer, Allison (2002) South Oldham, KY
G-2Mile 11:43.59 #23 KY#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denby, Nichole (2000) John W. North, CA
G-60H 8.42 #1 US#1 CA#1
Trone, Jihan (2000) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
G-60H 8.51 # p US#3 AL#1
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-60H 8.51 #2 US#3 NC#1
Jackson, Dalanda (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-60H 8.52 #3 p US#5 OH#1
Williams, Ashlee (2002) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-60H 8.60 #5 p US#9 TX#1
Waits, Melanie (2000) Hastings, TX
G-60H 8.68 #4 US#10 TX#2
Lurry, Tareal (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-60H 8.73 #6 p US#14 FL#1
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-60H 8.81 # p US#16 VA#2
Bethel, Dana (2001) Mission Viejo, CA
G-60H 8.85 #7 p US#18 CA#3
Powell, Chanda (2000) Durham Academy, NC
G-60H 8.91 # p US#21 NC#2
Samuels, Lynae (2000) Muir, CA
G-60H 9.03 # p US#28 CA#4
Underwood, Kiera (2000) Linden, NJ
G-60H 9.03 # p US#28 NJ#4
Hoskins, Cynthia (2000) Dupont Manual, KY
G-60H 9.14 # p KY#1
Connolly, Erin (2000) Springfield, OH
G-60H 9.15 # p OH#2
Bond, Lindsay (2001) Southfield, MI
G-60H 9.18 # p
Pugh, Zenobia (2000) West Palm Beach, FL
G-60H 9.19 # p FL#3
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 9.23 # p OH#3
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-60H 9.24 # p NY#7
Wilkins, Austrea (2001) West Palm Beach, FL
G-60H 9.41 # p FL#4
McClendon, Meisha (2001) Pasadena, CA
G-60H 9.41 # p CA#7
Bradley, Monea (2000) Muir, CA
G-60H 9.48 # p CA#8
Hanson, Teresa (2001) Beaver Area, PA
G-60H 9.49 # p PA#14
Cathey, Melanie (2000) Quince Orchard, MD
G-60H 9.61 # p MD#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#4 PA#1
Linz, Stephanie (2001) Okemos, MI
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Nelms, Jennifer (2001) Spotsylvania, VA
G-HJ 5'8" #3 US#4 VA#2
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #4
Jones, Desiree (2001) Wilmington, OH
G-HJ 5'7" # US#15 OH#1
Mullen, Deirdre (2000) Notre Dame, NJ
G-HJ 5'6" #5 US#18 NJ#3
Kohler, Rachel (2002) Salem, IN
G-HJ 5'6" #7 US#18 IN#1
Norwood, Sabrina (2000) Tupelo, MS
G-HJ 5'4.25" #10 MS#1
Wendell, Brittany (2000) Oakwood, IL
G-HJ 5'4.25" #11 IL#1
Reinhardt, Melyssa (2001) Indianapolis, IN
G-HJ 5'4.25" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Porchea (2001) Rio Mesa, CA
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1 US#23 CA#2
Powell, Chanda (2000) Durham Academy, NC
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 US#27 NC#3
Harris, Zakiya (2001) Perry, OH
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 OH#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-TJ 40'6.25" #1 US#3 NC#2
Brown, Tamillya (2000) Oakland, CA
G-TJ 39'7.25" #2 US#7 CA#2
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #3 US#14 PA#1
Sullivan, Cicely (2001) Memphis, TN
G-TJ 37'2.25" #4 US#31 TN#1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 12'4.75" #1 US#5 PA#1
Stuyvesant, Kimberly (2001) Fairview, PA
G-PV 12'4.75" #3 US#5 PA#1
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 11'5" #4 US#18 FL#1
Bennett, Carrie (2001) Hayfield, VA
G-PV 10'11" #11 VA#3
LaRoche, Alicia (2002) Centreville, VA
G-PV 10'11" #12 VA#3
James, Sarah (2000) Pasco, FL
G-PV 10'5.25" #13 FL#2
Sutton, Ashley (2000) Austin, TX
G-PV 10'5.25" #15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Briona (2001) Red River, ND
G-SP 47'1.5" #2 US#2 ND#1
Workman, Candace (2000) Clearfield, UT
G-SP 46'7.5" #3 US#6 UT#1
Breisch, Becky (2001) Edwardsburg, MI
G-SP 46'5.5" #4
Burton, Kelli (2002) Davis, UT
G-SP 44'10.25" #5 US#10 UT#2
Benamati, Lexi (2000) Penn Manor, PA
G-SP 42'3.25" #8 US#17 PA#1
DallaRosa, Andrea (2002) Martinsville, IN
G-SP 40'2.75" #10 US#33 IN#1
Bickett, Melissa (2000) Akron North, OH
G-SP 40'1.5" #11 US#34 OH#6
Bontekov, Carol (2002) Greenville, MI
G-SP 38'7" #13 MI#4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x200 1:40.06 #1 US#3 CA#2
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:43.02 #5 US#18 MI#1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.67 #6 US#21 PA#4
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.16 #7 US#31 OH#1
Girls Relay Muir, CA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #8 US#37 CA#5
Girls Relay William Fleming, VA
G-4x200 1:48.41 #12 VA#15
Girls Relay Ballard, KY
G-4x200 1:48.58 #13 KY#2
Girls Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-4x200 1:48.77 #14 OH#2
Girls Relay East, NY
G-4x200 1:48.91 #15 NY#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:50.24 #1 US#3 CA#1
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:57.77 #5 US#21 OH#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:59.34 #6 US#26 MD#2
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:02.88 #7 US#41 OH#2
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:06.86 #8 PA#8
Girls Relay Muir, CA
G-4x400 4:07.10 #9 CA#7
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x400 4:07.16 #10 NY#21
Girls Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-4x400 4:09.70 #11 OH#3
Girls Relay Notre Dame, CA
G-4x400 4:11.83 #15 CA#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:12.37 #1 US#3 MI#1
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x800 9:25.50 #2 US#7 VA#1
Girls Relay Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-4x800 9:42.72 #4 US#37 NJ#3
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x800 9:50.05 #5 CA#2
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:50.13 #6 NY#21
Girls Relay Manchester, VA
G-4x800 9:55.15 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State