Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT
Date: 2003-05-31
Season: 2003 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre WA#2 w(-1.01)
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 w(-2.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.98 #1 WA#1 w(-1.75)
Bacon, Randy (2004) Washington, WA
B-200 22.29 #1 pre WA#3 w(-1.46)
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.40 #1 pre w(-3.54)
Bouie, Isaiah (2003) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.45 #2 pre WA#6 w(-1.46)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bacon, Randy (2004) Washington, WA
B-400 48.45 #1 pre WA#2
Okocha, Victor (2004) Renton, WA
B-400 48.54 #1 WA#3
Bacon, Randy (2004) Washington, WA
B-400 48.91 #2
Howell, Brandon (2003) Clarkston, WA
B-400 49.24 #3 WA#9
Okocha, Victor (2004) Renton, WA
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Bouie, Isaiah (2003) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.44 #2 pre WA#11
Howell, Brandon (2003) Clarkston, WA
B-400 49.72 #2 pre
Sheldon, Brian (2004) Mark Morris, WA
B-400 49.72 #4 WA#14
Sheldon, Brian (2004) Mark Morris, WA
B-400 49.77 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brandon (2003) Clarkston, WA
B-800 1:54.75 #1 pre WA#10
Freeman, Tim (2003) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:56.28 #1
Rathbun, Jonah (2004) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:56.63 #2 pre
Kilpatrick, Connor (2004) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.71 #3 pre WA#13
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.82 #4 pre WA#14
Wilcox, Josh (2003) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #2 WA#16
Freeman, Tim (2003) Bainbridge, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #1 pre
Wilcox, Josh (2003) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.88 #2 pre
Howell, Brandon (2003) Clarkston, WA
B-800 1:57.09 #3
Rathbun, Jonah (2004) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:57.11 #4
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-800 1:57.51 #5
Bedrossian, Chris (2003) Columbia River, WA
B-800 1:57.78 #6 WA#18
Bedrossian, Chris (2003) Columbia River, WA
B-800 1:57.79 #3 pre
Stover, Tommy (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:57.92 #4 pre WA#19
Daniels, James (2003) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #5 pre WA#24
Jensen, Joel (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:58.87 #5 pre WA#27
Kilpatrick, Connor (2004) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.51 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehlis, Brian (2003) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:14.93 #1 US#66 WA#5
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:15.50 #2 US#76 WA#6
Kilburg, Michael (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-1600 4:20.11 #3 WA#9
Lozano, Carlo (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:20.61 #4 WA#13
Currell, Mark (2003) Selah, WA
B-1600 4:21.02 #5 WA#14
Harding, Jon (2004) Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:21.65 #6 WA#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehlis, Brian (2003) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:17.62 #1
Kilburg, Michael (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-3200 9:20.17 #2 WA#11
Grant, Alex (2003) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:22.54 #3 WA#12
Lozano, Carlo (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:28.12 #4 WA#16
Peak, Chauncey (2003) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:28.99 #5 WA#17
Harding, Jon (2004) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:30.26 #6 WA#19
Gobena, Araya (2004) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:33.19 #7 WA#22
Favinger, Woody (2004) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:36.63 #8 WA#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Anthony (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre WA#3 w(0.3)
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-110H 14.60 #2 pre WA#4 w(0.3)
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.70 #3 pre WA#6 w(0.3)
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-110H 14.76 #1 pre WA#8 w(1.2)
Brown, Anthony (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-110H 14.78 #1 w(-1.8)
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-110H 14.80 #2 w(-1.8)
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.84 #3 w(-1.8)
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre WA#11 w(1.2)
Ebbesen, Ryan (2003) Squalicum, WA
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre WA#13 w(0.3)
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-110H 14.99 #4 w(-1.8)
Clark, Alex (2004) Selah, WA
B-110H 15.00 #5 pre WA#14 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-300H 38.24 #1 US#85 WA#5
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-300H 38.52 #1 pre WA#8
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-300H 38.83 #2
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.02 #1 pre
Barto, Brad (2003) Newport, WA
B-300H 39.14 #3 WA#11
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.18 #2 pre WA#12
Barto, Brad (2003) Newport, WA
B-300H 39.35 #3 pre
Jackson, Jordyn (2004) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 39.40 #4 WA#15
Ebbesen, Ryan (2003) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 39.47 #4 pre WA#16
Jackson, Jordyn (2004) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 39.52 #2 pre
Woelke, Jake (2003) Newport, WA
B-300H 39.56 #5 pre WA#17
Ebbesen, Ryan (2003) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 39.82 #5
Rollinger, Trevor (2004) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.82 #6 pre WA#21
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.01 #6
Brown, Anthony (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-300H 40.22 #3 pre WA#23
Still, Kyle (2004) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.33 #4 pre WA#26
Tyler, Connor (2003) Hazen, WA
B-300H 40.50 #7 pre WA#28
Reynolds, Joe (2004) Highline, WA
B-300H 40.58 #5 pre WA#30
Still, Kyle (2004) Sehome, WA
B-300H 41.01 #7
McGrath, Patrick (2004) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 41.07 #8 pre WA#34
Sikma, Jake (2004) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.51 #6 pre WA#39

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seim, Toby (2003) Bellingham, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Mellema, Eric (2003) Bellingham, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#4
Marten, Jeremi (2003) Mercer Island, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#4
Steinbock, Max (2004) Mark Morris, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 WA#6
Reggler, Raheem (2004) Lakes, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#9
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brownell, Brandon (2003) Yelm, WA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1 NWI
Pinkney, Toneil (2004) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 47'3.75" #1 NWI
Adams, Martrelle (2004) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #2 NWI
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 45'5" #3 NWI
Pinkney, Toneil (2004) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Pistoljevic, Husein (2003) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #5 NWI
McGuire, Clark (2003) Camas, WA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #6 NWI
Jones, Lee (2003) O'Dea, WA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #7 NWI
Jarmin, Ira (2003) Clover Park, WA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #8 NWI
Moon, Doug (2003) Lindbergh, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #9 NWI
Seim, Toby (2003) Bellingham, WA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #10 NWI
Marten, Jeremi (2003) Mercer Island, WA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #11 NWI
Allen, Franzy (2003) West Seattle, WA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #12 NWI
Jones, Brandon (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #13 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, DJ (2003) Squalicum, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#69 WA#3
Brown, D.J. (2003) Squalicum, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Duvall, Loren (2004) Mark Morris, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Sealy, Thomas (2003) Hanford, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wauters, Matt (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-SP 58'2.5" #1
Kakaley, Quinton (2003) Newport, WA
B-SP 56'9.5" #2 WA#5
Muai, Jared (2003) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-SP 55'7.5" #3 WA#7
Gripp, Scott (2003) North Mason, WA
B-SP 52'9.5" #4 WA#15
Muai, Jacob (2004) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-SP 52'3.5" #5 WA#17
Pinson, Matt (2003) Prosser, WA
B-SP 51'7.5" #6 WA#18
Carter, Dan (2004) Bellingham, WA
B-SP 51'5.5" #7 WA#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wauters, Matt (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-DT 172'10" #1
Muai, Jared (2003) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-DT 165'10" #2 WA#6
Eichelberger, Matt (2004) Sehome, WA
B-DT 164'11" #3 WA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sickles, Sean (2003) Kelso, WA
B-JT 187'1" #1
Quigley, Phil (2003) Issaquah, WA
B-JT 181'11" #2 WA#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 41.62 #1 US#44 WA#1
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 41.62 #1 US#44 WA#1
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 41.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 42.47 #1 pre
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 42.50 #2
Boys Relay Newport, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #3 WA#10
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #2 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Peninsula, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #2 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #3 pre WA#16
Boys Relay Newport, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Washington, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #4 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #4
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #5
Boys Relay Peninsula, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #6
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #5 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #7 WA#26
Boys Relay Washington, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #8
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x400 3:20.55 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:21.27 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x400 3:23.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:23.84 #3 WA#8
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:24.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakeside, WA
B-4x400 3:24.22 #4 WA#9
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x400 3:24.23 #5 WA#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 pre WA#2 w(-0.2)
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100 12.43 #2 pre WA#6 w(-0.2)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100 12.44 #1 pre WA#7 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.98 #1 pre WA#1 w(-1.1)
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.03 #1 w(-1.3)
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-200 25.19 #2 pre WA#4 w(-1.1)
Pierre, Patrice (2002) North Thurston, WA
G-200 25.27 #2 w(-1.3)
Sutton, McKayla (2004) Selah, WA
G-200 25.72 #3 pre WA#10 w(-1.1)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-200 25.76 #3 WA#11 w(-1.3)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-200 25.94 #1 pre w(-3.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 57.19 #1 WA#7
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 57.76 #2 WA#12
Mountjoy, Sara (2003) Peninsula, WA
G-400 57.79 #3 WA#13
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 57.97 #1 pre
Mountjoy, Sara (2003) Peninsula, WA
G-400 58.02 #1 pre
Boswell, Lydia (2003) Grandview, WA
G-400 58.38 #4 WA#18
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 58.41 #2 pre
Boswell, Lydia (2003) Grandview, WA
G-400 58.59 #2 pre
Lieb, Brynne (2003) Tumwater, WA
G-400 58.81 #3 pre WA#22
Fischer, Kacie (2003) Sehome, WA
G-400 59.04 #3 pre WA#24
Lieb, Brynne (2003) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.06 #5
Olander, Lauren (2004) West Valley, WA
G-400 59.36 #4 pre WA#31
Bush, Madison (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 59.43 #4 pre WA#32
Patterson, Kristen (2003) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.44 #5 pre WA#33
Roberts, Molly (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-400 59.60 #6 pre WA#34

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivey, Veronica (2004) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.15 #1 WA#11
Pelland, Mickey (2004) Shorecrest, WA
G-800 2:19.21 #2 WA#12
Ivey, Veronica (2004) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.82 #1 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foushee, Marie (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 11:08.21 #1 WA#5
Peters, Bevin (2005) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:16.04 #2 WA#8
Thon, Sara (2004) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 11:18.45 #3 WA#9
O'Meara, Madeline (2005) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:18.48 #4 WA#10
Rice, Kristie (2003) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 11:19.52 #5 WA#11
Gonzales, Isley (2004) Sunnyside, WA
G-3200 11:22.53 #6 WA#12
Cole, Molly (2004) West Valley, WA
G-3200 11:23.56 #7 WA#14
Coulter, Grace (2003) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:24.36 #8 WA#15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre WA#3 w(0.4)
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.97 #1 w(-1.4)
Lemke, Jeslyn (2003) Cheney, WA
G-100H 15.21 #2 pre WA#7 w(0.4)
Allen, Dana (2003) Interlake, WA
G-100H 15.24 #2 WA#8 w(-1.4)
Allen, Dana (2003) Interlake, WA
G-100H 15.25 #1 pre w(-0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.05 #1 WA#5
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.35 #1 pre
Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) W F West, WA
G-300H 45.91 #2 WA#12
Allen, Dana (2003) Interlake, WA
G-300H 46.16 #3 WA#16
Yeldon, Chloe (2005) Washington, WA
G-300H 46.18 #1 pre WA#18
Allen, Dana (2003) Interlake, WA
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Daiger, Jessica (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.32 #2 pre WA#20
Lemke, Jeslyn (2003) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.46 #3 pre WA#22
Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) W F West, WA
G-300H 46.70 #3 pre
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 46.70 #4 pre WA#26
Yeldon, Chloe (2005) Washington, WA
G-300H 46.90 #4
Lemke, Jeslyn (2003) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.91 #5
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 47.01 #4 pre WA#31
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 47.01 #6
Daiger, Jessica (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.15 #7
Kuder, Mary (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-300H 47.51 #5 pre WA#37
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.64 #8
Brackmann, Kat (2006) Skyline, WA
G-300H 47.69 #6 pre WA#40
Ludwick, Lindsay (2003) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 47.97 #5 pre WA#45
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 47.98 #6 pre WA#46

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mainer, Kayla (2004) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#3
Berentson, Emily (2003) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#3
Cunningham, Malia (2005) Bellevue, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cockrell, Lakeshia (2003) River Ridge, WA
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 NWI
Hostetler, Kasey (2005) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 NWI
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #4 NWI
Lindquist, Breanne (2004) Lynden, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #5 NWI
Johnson, Mallory (2003) Lindbergh, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Merrick, Alex (2004) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #7 NWI
Wayman, Shawna (2004) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #8 NWI
Jones, Christine (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Kaylee (2003) Bellingham, WA
G-TJ 38'5.25" #1 NWI
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 NWI
Hamm, Becky (2003) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #3 NWI
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #4 NWI
McElhinney, Betsy (2003) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #5 NWI
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #6 NWI
Fischer, Kacie (2003) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #7 NWI
Hansen, Ryann (2004) Fife, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #8 NWI
Allen, Alex (2003) Clover Park, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Leonard, Lindsey (2004) Squalicum, WA
G-TJ 35'0.75" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Alli (2004) Sehome, WA
G-PV 12'2" #1 US#31 WA#4
Jones, Lara (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2 WA#5
Newby, Lynae (2003) R A Long, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3 WA#6
Petterson, Piper (2003) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4 WA#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faire, Amanda (2003) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 43'1" #1
McCarrell, Liz (2004) Ferndale, WA
G-SP 39'10.25" #2 WA#10
Sherbon, Piper (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 39'4" #3 WA#12
Owens, Dominique (2005) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 38'7" #4 WA#16
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-SP 37'4.75" #5 WA#24
Alexander, Danielle (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 37'2" #6 WA#26
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 36'6.75" #7 WA#29
Sadler, Chelsea (2004) North Thurston, WA
G-SP 36'5.25" #8 WA#31
Bocian, Shirley (2003) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-SP 35'6.25" #9 WA#41
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #10 WA#43

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-DT 132'6" #1 WA#3
Faire, Amanda (2003) Ellensburg, WA
G-DT 129'8" #2 WA#4
McCarrell, Liz (2004) Ferndale, WA
G-DT 122'3" #3 WA#18
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-DT 120'6" #4 WA#22

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stovin, Kelly (2003) Newport, WA
G-JT 130'11" #1 WA#6
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-JT 129'5" #2 WA#7
Berndt, Kristen (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 126'11" #3 WA#9
Anderson, Jamie (2004) White River, WA
G-JT 125'1" #4 WA#11
Kreager, Drew (2004) Issaquah, WA
G-JT 125'1" #5 WA#11
Dudley, Michelle (2004) Lakes, WA
G-JT 123'1" #6 WA#13
Posey, Shannon (2005) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 121'6" #7 WA#16
Cresse, Devon (2005) Ellensburg, WA
G-JT 120'9" #8 WA#17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #1 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #2
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.97 #3 WA#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:44.36 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:44.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hanford, WA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #2 WA#10
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:45.43 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #4 WA#14
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x200 1:45.85 #5 WA#15
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #1 pre
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #2 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.35 #6 WA#17
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:46.51 #3 pre
Girls Relay Hanford, WA
G-4x200 1:46.52 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:46.59 #7 WA#21
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:46.92 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x200 1:46.95 #5 pre WA#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x400 3:57.84 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 3:59.74 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:00.26 #3 WA#6
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x400 4:01.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:03.42 #2 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Clover Park, WA
G-4x400 4:03.83 #3 pre WA#14
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #4 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #4
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay Clover Park, WA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #5
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:04.78 #5 pre WA#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State