Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-04-19
Season: 2008 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.63 #1 pre w(4.1)
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.63 #1 w(4.1)
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-100 10.72 #2 pre w(2.7)
Martinez, Marco (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(2.8)
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-100 10.84 #6 pre w(2.7)
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-100 10.86 #2 NWI
Robinson, Zach (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-100 10.89 #7 pre w(4.1)
Jackson, Frederick (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-100 10.92 #8 pre w(4.1)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.92 #8 pre w(2.8)
Keene, Zach (2008) Cedar Park Christian, WA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre w(3.1)
Rick, Jeremy (2009) Bellingham, WA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre w(4.1)
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.98 #10 pre w(2.7)
Martinez, Marco (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Nycole (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-200 21.88 #1 NWI
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 22.44 #3 NWI
Griffin, Nycole (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-200 22.46 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 48.66 #1
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 48.75 #2
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.43 #3
Bruns, Cody (2008) Prosser, WA
B-400 49.48 #4 WA#12
Wall, Brad (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-400 49.76 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.89 #1
Brown, Jasen (2008) Brewster, WA
B-800 1:57.01 #2
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:57.98 #3 WA#29
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:58.16 #4
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:58.24 #5
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:58.62 #6
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:58.89 #7 WA#38
Stoker, Jason (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.00 #8
Hagmeier, Hans (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:59.14 #9
Kessler, Tim (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:59.65 #10
Cronrath, Matt (2008) Odessa, WA
B-800 1:59.80 #11
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.90 #12 WA#51
Schweiger, Nathan (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:59.92 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-1600 4:17.66 #1 WA#5
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.03 #2 WA#10
Coyle, John (2008) Lake City, ID
B-1600 4:19.32 #3 ID#1
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:19.60 #4 WA#19
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:19.69 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:23.07 #1 WA#14
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:24.17 #2
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:26.96 #3
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:27.88 #4
Taylor, Jayson (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:27.89 #5
VanSanten, Kyle (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:30.69 #6
Helbling, Cody (2010) Lake City, ID
B-3200 9:31.03 #7 ID#1
Sanchey, Herschel (2008) Klickitat, WA
B-3200 9:32.32 #8 WA#32
Welch, Tim (2008) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:35.79 #9 WA#35
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:39.39 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.69 #2 NWI
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 39.13 #1
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 40.38 #2
Young, Ryan (2009) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 41.06 #3 ID#1
Wiese, Justin (2008) Skyview, WA
B-300H 41.12 #4 WA#48
Natho, Steven (2008) Prosser, WA
B-300H 41.15 #5 WA#49
Parrish, Derek (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.18 #6 WA#50
Najera, Michael (2008) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 41.68 #7
Daniels, Bryan (2008) Hazen, WA
B-300H 41.88 #8 WA#65
Blowe, Ted (2008) Richland, WA
B-300H 42.00 #9 WA#67

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tufa, Amin (2008) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#10
Stapleton, Greg (2008) Kamiakin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#10
Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) Ellensburg, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#10
Bowen, Ryan (2008) Lewiston, ID
B-HJ 6'4" #4 ID#2
LaFountain, Nigel (2008) West Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Cordova, Vicente (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Lampe, Jacob (2008) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddington, Kevin (2009) Union, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 WA#4 w(1.7)
Jackson, Frederick (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 w(2.3)
Schuetzle, Bo (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #3 w(-0.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Andre (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 45'7" #1 w(2.8)
Davis, William (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 45'0.25" #2 w(2)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #3 w(1.8)
Miller, Jonathon (2008) Richland, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4 w(3.3)
Cobbs, Evander (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #5 w(2.9)
Cordova, Vicente (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #6 WA#15 w(1.7)
Hickman, Josh (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 43'2.5" #7 OR#5 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nell, Carter (2008) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1 WA#6
Baertlein, Jake (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-PV 15'0" #2 OR#10
Ferrell, Wes (2008) Ellensburg, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#11
Webber, Keith (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Mcelmurry, Roy (2008) Shorecrest, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 53'2.25" #1
Harman, Tad (2008) Moses Lake, WA
B-SP 53'1.25" #2
Shaw, Alex (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-SP 52'3.25" #3
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 52'0" #4 WA#24
Hiett, Glen (2008) Skyview, WA
B-SP 51'11.5" #5 WA#25
Hays, Cody (2008) Lewiston, ID
B-SP 51'9.5" #6 ID#3
Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) East Valley, WA
B-SP 51'5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hays, Cody (2008) Lewiston, ID
B-DT 160'1" #1 ID#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 186'8" #1
Nolen, Wesley (2008) University, WA
B-JT 183'11" #2
Graff, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-JT 180'3" #3
Marshall, Mike (2008) West Valley, WA
B-JT 179'1" #4
Hadley, Spencer (2008) Connell, WA
B-JT 178'6" #5
Burnett-Lewis, Dylan (2009) Lynnwood, WA
B-JT 178'0" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #1 WA#8
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.22 #2 OR#4
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #3 WA#19
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #4
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #5 WA#24
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.66 #6 WA#29
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.16 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roosevelt, WA
B-DMR 10:42.62 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-DMR 10:43.18 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-DMR 10:45.27 #3 WA#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-100 12.18 #1 pre w(2.5)
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-100 12.20 #1 NWI
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.30 #2 pre w(1.7)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre w(4.5)
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI
Mcneill, Kasey (2009) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.48 #6 pre w(4.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-200 25.36 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.69 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.73 #3 pre NWI
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-200 25.76 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 56.49 #1
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.58 #2 WA#3
Finley, Amber (2008) Tacoma Baptist, WA
G-400 57.91 #3
Gaylord, Gena (2009) Fife, WA
G-400 58.16 #4 WA#15
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 59.19 #5
Beamer, Samantha (2011) Chewelah, WA
G-400 59.30 #6 WA#29
Ortiz, Yesenia (2009) Pasco, WA
G-400 59.73 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.41 #1
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:14.82 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 5:02.80 #1
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 5:04.02 #2 WA#11
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-1600 5:04.31 #3
Evans, Kayla (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 5:07.66 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:50.62 #1
McGuirk, Adrienne (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 10:53.52 #2 OR#1
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:54.10 #3
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 11:00.21 #4
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 11:02.49 #5
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:03.30 #6
Stenersen, Sara (2009) Mead, WA
G-3200 11:21.54 #7 WA#25
Druffel, Cory (2008) Pullman, WA
G-3200 11:22.04 #8 WA#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.98 #1 NWI
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 15.08 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.37 #1
Stabl, Ashley (2008) Tekoa, WA
G-300H 45.47 #2
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.50 #3
Fuchs, Madeline (2009) University, WA
G-300H 45.81 #4 WA#20
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.62 #5
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 47.44 #6 WA#47
Hendricks, Caitlin (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 47.55 #7 WA#53
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.69 #8
Wilkins, Kayla (2009) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 47.77 #9
Perez, Janie (2008) Lewiston, ID
G-300H 47.79 #10 ID#1
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-300H 47.89 #11 WA#64
Silver, Andrea (2008) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.99 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#7 WA#1
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 WA#4
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#9
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#9
Kilcup, Laurie (2009) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 WA#9
Clements, Jessica (2008) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WA#9
Tesch, Laura (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WA#9
Adams, Kelsey (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Erin (2008) Chewelah, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2 NWI
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI
Clark, Tegan (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'6" #2 NWI
Lakes, Shaniae (2009) Richland, WA
G-TJ 36'2.25" #3 NWI
Johnstone, Rebecca (2008) Chewelah, WA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #4 NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #5 NWI
Davis, Katie (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #6 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Shaw, Nichole (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-SP 42'8.5" #1
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #2
Miller, Mady (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #3
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 35'2" #4
January, Kiki (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 35'0" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-DT 141'2" #1
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-DT 130'6" #2 WA#7
Zapien, Ana (2009) Prosser, WA
G-DT 125'10" #3
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 124'3" #4 WA#16
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-DT 120'5" #5 WA#20

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 143'11" #1
Ross, Kenna (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 127'6" #2 WA#19
Parsons, Melissa (2008) Onalaska, WA
G-JT 127'0" #3
Stewart, Richelle (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 125'1" #4
Randall, Brooke (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-JT 124'3" #5
Nichols, Sara (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 123'7" #6
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 121'10" #7 WA#35

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.76 #1
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.38 #2
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.48 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.05 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:40.10 #1 US#1 OR#1
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-DMR 12:46.06 #2 WA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State