Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 21.90 #1 NWI
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.97 #2 NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.05 #1 pre NWI
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 22.27 #3 NWI
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.28 #4 NWI
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.35 #2 pre NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-200 22.35 #8 pre NWI
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.43 #9 NWI
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.43 #9 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.37 #1
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 48.52 #2
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.55 #3
Matthews, Andrew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 49.99 #4 WA#24

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:53.93 #1
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.26 #2
Mellgren, J.T. (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:55.81 #3
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:56.06 #4
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:57.08 #5
Cummings, Timothy (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:57.21 #6 WA#45
Thomas, Kane (2010) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:57.25 #7
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.45 #8
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:59.68 #9
LeMond, Kevin (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:59.81 #10
Duffy, Alex (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:59.83 #11
Davis, Scott (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 2:00.00 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:06.54 #1 US#1 WA#1
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:07.24 #2 US#4 WA#2
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:11.50 #3
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:11.70 #4 US#40 WA#5
King, Tyler (2011) Coupeville, WA
B-1600 4:15.28 #5 WA#7
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:15.53 #6 WA#10
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:16.35 #7 WA#13
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:16.37 #8 WA#14
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:20.34 #9 WA#35
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:20.67 #10 WA#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:13.51 #1 WA#12
George, Lee (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-3200 9:15.19 #2
King, Tyler (2011) Coupeville, WA
B-3200 9:20.52 #3 WA#23
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:20.70 #4
Robinson, Steven (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:22.12 #5
Silva, Raul (2010) Juanita, WA
B-3200 9:23.62 #6 WA#29
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:25.67 #7
Gesell, Nate (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:28.49 #8
Colliton, Tim (2011) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:29.41 #9 WA#39
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-3200 9:30.01 #10
Ballew, Conner (2011) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:32.93 #11
McDonald, Sean (2011) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:33.70 #12
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:34.00 #13
Wozniak, Chris (2011) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:34.01 #14 WA#55
Campbell, Aaron (2011) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:35.50 #15
Tekeste, Filmon (2011) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:36.67 #16 WA#65
Crichlow, Matt (2011) Meadowdale, WA
B-3200 9:37.22 #17
Wales, Beau (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-3200 9:37.73 #18 WA#70
Ambo, Joel (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:38.55 #19
LaBerge, Max (2010) Charles Wright, WA
B-3200 9:39.92 #20 WA#78

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.43 #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Holland, James (2010) Hazen, WA
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Jainga, Jordan (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.91 #3 NWI
Monahan, Anthony (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-110H 14.93 #8 pre NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.98 #4 NWI
Jainga, Jordan (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 38.06 #1
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 38.13 #2
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.99 #3
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.31 #4
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 39.73 #5
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 40.11 #6
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.34 #7
Solly, Troy (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.41 #8
Swager, Gunnar (2011) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.55 #9
Sarmiento, Kennedy (2010) Sunnyside, WA
B-300H 40.61 #10
Jainga, Jordan (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.95 #11
Dupar, James (2011) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.16 #12 WA#80
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.30 #13
Curry, Evan (2010) Renton, WA
B-300H 41.66 #14
Martyn, Josh (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 41.71 #15
Mosley, Travis (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 41.72 #16
Farias, Hernan (2010) Cedarcrest, WA
B-300H 41.95 #17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Smith, Keaton (2011) Wenatchee, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 47'0.5" #1 NWI
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-TJ 46'0" #2 NWI
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 44'10" #3 NWI
Hallberg, Will (2011) South Whidbey, WA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #4 NWI
DeLaRosa, Wilfred (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #5 NWI
Kiser, Devon (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schooley, Marcus (2011) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Flolid, Curtis (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Forde, Maxx (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-SP 54'9" #2
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 53'0" #3
Cannon, David (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-SP 52'10.5" #4
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 52'2.5" #5
Gervais, Willie (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 51'8" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 187'0" #1
Conlan, Nick (2011) Auburn, WA
B-DT 166'1" #2 WA#17

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 211'9" #1
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-JT 190'6" #2
Laketa, Nick (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-JT 185'3" #3
Seanoa, Malaki (2010) Everett, WA
B-JT 182'4" #4
Lien, Tanner (2011) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 179'5" #5
Clarkson, Adam (2010) Kamiak, WA
B-JT 179'2" #6 WA#33
Stacy, Peter (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-JT 176'5" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.10 #1
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.80 #2
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #3
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #4
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #5
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #6 WA#56
Boys Relay Woodinville, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #7 WA#61

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:20.57 #1
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:21.47 #2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.87 #3
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:24.35 #4

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:48.48 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State