Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Washington Invite
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Kirkland, WA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Gates, Majerae (2013) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.42 #2 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.48 #2 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.49 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.85 #1 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.58 #3 NWI
Proctor-Guyton, Quincie (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.62 #4 NWI
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.71 #5 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.77 #6 NWI
Winters, Haley (2012) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.92 #7 NWI
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-200 25.94 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-400 56.90 #1
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.12 #2
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-400 58.42 #3
Dick, April (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.69 #4
Murphy, Li (2010) Annie Wright, WA
G-400 58.70 #5
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.83 #6
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 59.97 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:15.22 #1
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:16.96 #2
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:18.09 #3
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:18.24 #4
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:18.63 #5
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:18.68 #6
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:19.06 #7
O'Connor, Morgan (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:19.42 #8 WA#39
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-800 2:19.70 #9 WA#45
Warendorf, Casey (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:19.88 #10
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.91 #11

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1500 4:36.03 #1 US#32 WA#2
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1500 4:37.05 #2 US#39 WA#3
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-1500 4:41.40 #3 US#73 WA#4
Kiser, Hannah (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-1500 4:42.75 #4 US#96 WA#5
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-1500 4:43.33 #5 US#100 WA#6
Mills, Shelby (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-1500 4:47.29 #6 WA#8
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-1500 4:48.67 #7 WA#9

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-3000 9:57.35 #1 US#35 WA#1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3000 10:07.12 #2 US#56 WA#2
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-3000 10:23.82 #3 WA#5
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3000 10:25.08 #4 WA#6
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-3000 10:32.97 #5 WA#9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.97 #1 pre NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.98 #2 pre NWI
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.01 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.17 #2 NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 15.23 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Tiara (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.86 #1
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.88 #2
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.03 #3
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.05 #4
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 46.08 #5
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.18 #6
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 46.85 #7 WA#46
Cannon, Haylie (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-300H 47.02 #8 WA#51
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 47.28 #9
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.45 #10
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.86 #11
Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) Interlake, WA
G-300H 47.96 #12 WA#89

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#34 WA#1
Grandy, Brittany (2011) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Tougas, Katie (2010) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #1 NWI
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #4 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI
Calderwood, Cayla (2010) South Whidbey, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #6 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #7 NWI
Anders, Karolin (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Pinley, Cheyenna (2010) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Carpenter, Amelia (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 44'4.75" #1 US#52 WA#1
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 42'10.25" #2 WA#5
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 42'0" #3 WA#9
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'1.5" #4
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 39'4.75" #5
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 37'6" #6
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-SP 35'10.75" #7
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-DT 128'10" #1
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 126'6" #2
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 125'10" #3
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 122'4" #4
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 121'0" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Celena (2011) North Central, WA
G-JT 131'5" #1
Forza, Annamarie (2012) Enumclaw, WA
G-JT 123'11" #2 WA#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.51 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.93 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.19 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.43 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:00.78 #1
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:02.69 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glacier Peak, WA
G-4x800 9:22.07 #1 WA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State