Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div. 2 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-100 11.00 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 21.93 #1 NWI
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Justin (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-200 22.19 #2 NWI
Seifert, Cody (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.25 #3 NWI
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.26 #4 NWI
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI
Seifert, Cody (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.47 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 47.80 #1 US#59 OH#6
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 48.25 #2 OH#9
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 48.30 #1 pre
Winner, Damian (2011) Versailles, OH
B-400 48.39 #2 pre OH#11
Corbett, Dillon (2010) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.04 #3 pre
Bowen, Blake (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
B-400 49.13 #3 OH#23
Beverly, Isaac (2011) Chillicothe, OH
B-400 49.14 #4 OH#25
Brown, Jacoby (2010) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 49.19 #5
Corbett, Dillon (2010) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.30 #6
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 49.35 #1 pre
Brown, Jacoby (2010) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 49.48 #4 pre
Beverly, Isaac (2011) Chillicothe, OH
B-400 49.50 #2 pre
Winner, Damian (2011) Versailles, OH
B-400 49.79 #7
Digel, Matt (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-400 49.96 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:52.03 #1
Adams, Brad (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:52.64 #2 US#67 OH#5
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:53.51 #3 OH#8
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:54.71 #4 OH#17
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.03 #5 OH#18
Murphy, Sean (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-800 1:55.74 #6 OH#22
Lewis, Bryson (2010) Blanchester, OH
B-800 1:55.91 #7 OH#28
Allen, Sam (2011) Bay, OH
B-800 1:56.21 #8
Basel, Zachary (2010) James A Garfield, OH
B-800 1:56.36 #9
Darmon, Billy (2011) Field, OH
B-800 1:59.17 #10
Kuck, Tim (2010) Mariemont, OH
B-800 1:59.42 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hix, Peter (2010) Oakwood, OH
B-1600 4:17.48 #1 OH#7
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1600 4:18.01 #2 OH#10
McGee, Brandan (2010) Crestwood, OH
B-1600 4:20.48 #3 OH#17
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:21.45 #4 OH#26
Martin, Michael (2010) Orange, OH
B-1600 4:21.56 #5 OH#28
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:21.60 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coolidge, Marty (2010) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-3200 9:03.11 #1 US#51 OH#1
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:08.41 #2 US#95 OH#2
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-3200 9:19.16 #3 OH#7
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:26.62 #4 OH#19
Charles, Jimmy (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-3200 9:32.97 #5 OH#29
McGee, Brandan (2010) Crestwood, OH
B-3200 9:35.32 #6 OH#30
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-3200 9:35.98 #7 OH#35
Dotts, Cory (2010) Claymont, OH
B-3200 9:36.30 #8 OH#37
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-3200 9:38.29 #9 OH#42

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-110H 14.32 #1 pre NWI
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-110H 14.33 #2 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.43 #2 pre NWI
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.45 #1 pre NWI
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.52 #3 NWI
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.52 #4 NWI
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.56 #3 pre NWI
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.64 #2 pre NWI
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-110H 14.67 #5 NWI
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre NWI
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-110H 14.70 #6 NWI
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-110H 14.72 #3 pre NWI
Corbitt, Keith (2010) Coshocton, OH
B-110H 14.73 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 37.39 #1
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 37.86 #1 pre
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.46 #2 OH#15
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 38.57 #3
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 38.63 #4
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-300H 38.70 #1 pre OH#23
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.85 #2 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 38.88 #3 pre
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 38.90 #2 pre OH#29
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 39.06 #5
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 39.07 #3 pre OH#37
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-300H 39.07 #6
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 39.08 #7
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 39.09 #4 pre
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 39.17 #5 pre
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 39.26 #6 pre
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.33 #4 pre
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 39.97 #5 pre
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 40.29 #6 pre
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 40.41 #7 pre
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 41.12 #7 pre
Highben, Nat (2010) Fairless, OH
B-300H 41.68 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Daren (2011) Western Reserve, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Patterso, Christian (2010) Norwood, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Beresh, Ken (2010) Carrollton, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OH#24
McAdams, Reggie (2012) Elida, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sprouse, Corry (2010) Keystone, OH
B-LJ 22'9" #1 OH#8 w(-1.1)
Gelvin, Brady (2010) Edison, OH
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 w(-2.4)
Jones, Bryan (2010) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 OH#17 w(-0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robson, Jamey (2010) Ontario, OH
B-PV 15'8" #1 US#47 OH#5
Kochert, Ryan (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-PV 15'4" #2 US#98 OH#8
Risser, Dillon (2010) Shawnee, OH
B-PV 14'8" #3 OH#19
Bowers, Eric (2010) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'4" #4
Weaver, Tim (2011) Versailles, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Monnig, Jon (2010) Ironton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5
Windisch, Tyler (2010) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Martini, Cody (2010) Middletown, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7 OH#29
Dewitt, Ash (2010) Firelands, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8 OH#29
Sickafoose, Cory (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 62'11.75" #1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 62'9.75" #2
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 61'6.75" #1
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 57'3.25" #3
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 56'2.5" #4
Clark, Donavon (2011) Finneytown, OH
B-SP 54'9.25" #5 OH#19
Patterson, Garrett (2010) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-SP 51'7.75" #2
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 51'5.25" #6
Mckinney, Cory (2010) Eaton, OH
B-SP 51'1" #7 OH#71
Woodyard, Steve (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
B-SP 50'2.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 197'1" #1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 181'10" #1
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-DT 166'9" #2
Woodyard, Steve (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
B-DT 165'0" #2 OH#17
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 163'11" #3 OH#19
Ball, Zac (2010) Firelands, OH
B-DT 163'0" #3 OH#22
Fry, E.J. (2010) Shelby, OH
B-DT 161'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #1 OH#16
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 42.58 #2
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 42.76 #2 pre OH#26
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 42.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #3
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 42.81 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 42.91 #5
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x100 42.95 #6 OH#36
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #4 pre
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 43.17 #5 pre OH#51
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 43.27 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.29 #7
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #6 pre
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 43.37 #8
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 43.62 #4 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 43.74 #5 pre
Boys Relay Coshocton, OH
B-4x100 43.78 #6 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:27.55 #1 US#57 OH#5
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:27.88 #2 US#81 OH#7
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:28.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:28.37 #3
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:28.40 #2 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:28.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:28.64 #4
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.01 #3 pre OH#30
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.07 #5
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.30 #6 OH#40
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.39 #3 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.48 #7
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.61 #4 pre
Boys Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
B-4x200 1:29.99 #5 pre OH#53
Boys Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #8
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.38 #4 pre
Boys Relay Taft, OH
B-4x200 1:30.39 #6 pre OH#68
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #7 pre
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:31.51 #5 pre
Boys Relay Fairfield Union, OH
B-4x200 1:31.52 #8 pre
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.34 #6 pre
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.45 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:19.42 #1 OH#12
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:19.87 #1 pre OH#14
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:20.11 #2
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:21.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:21.50 #3 OH#26
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:21.58 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.37 #5
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x400 3:23.26 #6
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:23.34 #7 OH#45
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:23.83 #2 pre
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x400 3:23.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:24.59 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 7:54.09 #1
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:58.41 #2
Boys Relay Unioto, OH
B-4x800 8:01.32 #3 OH#29
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:02.01 #4
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x800 8:02.33 #5 OH#34
Boys Relay Clinton-Massie, OH
B-4x800 8:03.28 #6 OH#41

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.87 #1 pre NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.97 #1 NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.43 #2 pre NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.47 #3 NWI
James, Taylor (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.22 #1 NWI
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 24.93 #2 NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.02 #3 NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.07 #1 pre NWI
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.13 #4 NWI
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.20 #1 pre NWI
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.25 #2 pre NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.25 #2 pre NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.32 #5 NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.61 #3 pre NWI
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.63 #3 pre NWI
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.86 #4 pre NWI
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.87 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 53.56 #1 US#15 OH#1
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 55.27 #2 US#87 OH#5
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 56.01 #3
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 56.12 #1 pre
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-400 56.41 #4 OH#13
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 56.50 #1 pre
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 56.87 #5 OH#17
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.15 #2 pre OH#18
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.18 #6
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 57.21 #7 OH#21
McDonald, Kelsey (2011) Oakwood, OH
G-400 57.21 #8 OH#21
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-400 57.37 #2 pre
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.40 #3 pre
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 57.60 #4 pre
McDonald, Kelsey (2011) Oakwood, OH
G-400 57.74 #3 pre
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 57.77 #4 pre
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 58.22 #5 pre
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-400 58.32 #5 pre
Capuano, Marina (2012) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 58.49 #6 pre OH#50
Shelley, Susannah (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-400 59.77 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-800 2:08.91 #1 US#12 OH#1
Stevenson, Kirsten (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-800 2:15.98 #2 OH#18
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:16.02 #3 OH#19
Clark, Alyvia (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-800 2:16.38 #4
Moore, Maria (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-800 2:17.07 #5 OH#29
Gaysunas, Megan (2011) Granville, OH
G-800 2:17.43 #6 OH#36
Esselstein, Rebecca (2011) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:17.84 #7 OH#42
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:18.57 #8
Young, Harron (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.74 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:00.25 #1
Gleason, Lizzie (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-1600 5:00.36 #2 OH#10
Clifford, Abigail (2011) Perry, OH
G-1600 5:03.10 #3 OH#17
Willis, Morgan (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:03.13 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vogelong, Megan (2010) Defiance, OH
G-3200 10:52.48 #1 OH#4
Perzanowski, Jamie (2011) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:05.23 #2 OH#9
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:15.04 #3
Frangos, Irene (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:20.73 #4 OH#27
Heinbach, Elizabeth (2012) Indian Hill, OH
G-3200 11:22.87 #5 OH#29
Taylor, Lauren (2010) Van Wert, OH
G-3200 11:23.83 #6 OH#31

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.29 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.57 #2 NWI
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.83 #3 NWI
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 15.05 #1 pre NWI
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.05 #4 NWI
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-100H 15.05 #5 NWI
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.14 #3 pre NWI
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 15.22 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.83 #1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.94 #1 pre
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 43.39 #2 US#50 OH#6
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 43.52 #3 US#66 OH#8
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 43.63 #4
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 43.87 #1 pre
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 44.31 #2 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 44.44 #5
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 44.44 #6 OH#18
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 44.78 #2 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 44.88 #3 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 45.02 #7
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 45.05 #3 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 45.32 #4 pre
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 45.83 #4 pre OH#44
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.03 #5 pre
Taylor, Alex (2011) Graham, OH
G-300H 46.31 #6 pre OH#69
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 46.40 #7 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 46.51 #8
Evans, Angel (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 46.87 #6 pre
Sommerville, Natalie (2011) Indian Hill, OH
G-300H 47.10 #7 pre
Harris, Kaycee (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-300H 47.32 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brandy (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#75 OH#5
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#19
Ziemski, Elizabeth (2010) Jefferson Area, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#19
Matheny, Christina (2011) Manchester, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 US#16 OH#2 w(0)
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 OH#9 w(0.1)
Ford, Dwanda (2011) John F Kennedy, OH
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 OH#12 w(-0.7)
Parks, Tessa (2010) Valley View, OH
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 w(-0.1)
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #4 OH#19 w(0)
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 w(0)
Shine, Cami (2010) Edison, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #3 OH#28 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tatman, Kori (2010) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
G-PV 12'6" #1
Rasnick, Sarah (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 12'3" #2
Lucas, Chlesea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#77 OH#5
McBride, Alyssa (2012) Bryan, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4 OH#8
Steinhauser, Katrina (2010) Circleville, OH
G-PV 11'9" #5 OH#8
Schellenber, Autumn (2010) Bethel Tate, OH
G-PV 11'3" #6 OH#15
Heineike, Kayla (2011) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7 OH#17
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8 OH#17
Walters, Julia (2010) Bellevue, OH
G-PV 10'9" #9 OH#29
Brooks, Megan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-PV 10'6" #10
Delancy, Kelly (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-PV 10'0" #11
Walton, Stephanie (2010) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 10'0" #11 OH#54

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breland, Makayla (2011) Memorial, WI
G-SP 44'11" #1 US#44 WI#4
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 42'5" #1 OH#7
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 40'3.5" #2 OH#22
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 39'4.75" #2 OH#35
Brower, Andrea (2011) Eaton, OH
G-SP 39'4" #3 OH#38
Loveday, Hannah (9) Gallia Academy, OH
G-SP 39'0.25" #3
Taraska, Adi (2010) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 38'6.25" #4 OH#50
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-SP 38'0.5" #5 OH#56
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 37'11.5" #4
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 37'6" #5
Wheeler, Elisabeth (2010) Brookville, OH
G-SP 37'4" #6
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 36'3.25" #6
Guyett, Jessica (2012) Washington, OH
G-SP 36'3.25" #7
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Allison (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
G-DT 128'10" #1 OH#24
Lamar, Brooke (2010) Southeast, OH
G-DT 128'6" #1 OH#25
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-DT 125'8" #2 OH#35
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-DT 125'7" #2 OH#36
Troester, Allie (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-DT 124'1" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 47.26 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 47.37 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.25 #2 OH#8
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 48.32 #2 pre OH#10
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 48.39 #3
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.51 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 48.61 #4 OH#13
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 48.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
G-4x100 49.27 #3 pre OH#31
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x100 49.47 #5
Girls Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
G-4x100 49.62 #6
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x100 49.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-4x100 49.79 #7
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x100 49.80 #4 pre OH#50
Girls Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-4x100 49.86 #4 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:39.76 #1 US#33 OH#4
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:39.76 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.52 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:41.10 #2
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:41.77 #3 US#96 OH#12
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:41.94 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.46 #4 OH#19
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.67 #3 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:42.92 #2 pre OH#26
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:42.96 #5
Girls Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
G-4x200 1:44.95 #3 pre
Girls Relay Elida, OH
G-4x200 1:45.14 #4 pre
Girls Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
G-4x200 1:45.22 #6
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:45.36 #4 pre OH#55
Girls Relay Elida, OH
G-4x200 1:45.62 #7
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:45.80 #8
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:46.39 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x200 1:46.51 #5 pre
Girls Relay Taft, OH
G-4x200 1:46.56 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:49.94 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:53.28 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:54.59 #2 OH#13
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:56.07 #1 pre
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:56.96 #3
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:57.40 #4 OH#31
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 3:57.72 #5 OH#32
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x400 3:58.85 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:58.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 3:59.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x400 3:59.52 #7 OH#38
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:59.66 #8
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:00.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x400 4:00.38 #3 pre
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x400 4:00.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:02.58 #4 pre
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x400 4:04.51 #5 pre
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:04.52 #6 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:17.15 #1 US#62 OH#4
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:18.21 #2 US#68 OH#5
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x800 9:30.31 #3 OH#28
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:30.43 #4
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:34.71 #5
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:36.07 #6
Girls Relay Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-4x800 9:37.78 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State