Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Pickerington, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Taylor (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-100 10.84 #1 pre OH#8 w(0.2)
Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-100 10.93 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.93 #3 pre w(0.2)
Milton, Marcus (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-100 10.95 #4 pre OH#15 w(-0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Taylor (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-200 21.52 #1 pre US#98 OH#4 w(0.3)
Williams, Taylor (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-200 21.67 #1 w(-1.1)
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.90 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-200 21.93 #3 pre OH#13 w(0.3)
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-200 22.23 #2 w(-1.1)
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-200 22.23 #4 pre OH#31 w(-0.3)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 22.36 #5 pre OH#45 w(-0.3)
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 22.37 #3 w(-1.1)
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-200 22.39 #4 w(-1.1)
Tyus, Derale (2012) West, OH
B-200 22.39 #6 pre OH#47 w(-0.3)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 22.39 #7 pre OH#47 w(0.3)
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 22.40 #5 w(-1.1)
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-200 22.45 #8 pre OH#52 w(0.3)
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-200 22.46 #6 w(-1.1)
Girgis, Kevin Thomas Worthington, OH
B-200 22.49 #9 pre OH#54 w(-0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 48.61 #1 OH#11
Johnson, Anthony (2013) Newark, OH
B-400 48.71 #2
Bodrick, Adam (2012) New Albany, OH
B-400 48.77 #3 OH#16
Johnson, Anthony (2013) Newark, OH
B-400 48.98 #1 pre
Bodrick, Adam (2012) New Albany, OH
B-400 49.00 #3 pre
Adu, Emmanuel Westerville North, OH
B-400 49.01 #4
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 49.04 #2 pre
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.19 #5 pre
Trent, Gemel (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-400 49.21 #5 OH#37
Adu, Emmanuel Westerville North, OH
B-400 49.35 #4 pre
Trent, Gemel (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-400 49.37 #6 pre
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.38 #6
Cottrill-Lowe, Julian (2012) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-400 49.85 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:51.77 #1
Bentley, Spencer Pickerington North, OH
B-800 1:52.76 #2 US#93 OH#3
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:53.76 #3
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:53.88 #4 OH#9
Comisford, Joseph Granville, OH
B-800 1:54.06 #5 OH#13
Seitzer, Dominik (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:55.50 #6
Vermillion, Seth (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-800 1:55.94 #7 OH#40
Van, Zach (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:57.43 #8
Sanborn, Kyle (2012) Dover, OH
B-800 1:57.53 #9 OH#75
Chatel, Nick (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 1:59.23 #10
Manion, Kraig (2012) New Albany, OH
B-800 1:59.48 #11
Dyer, Kyle (2012) Central Crossing, OH
B-800 1:59.67 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-1600 4:09.98 #1
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-1600 4:13.17 #2 OH#7
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-1600 4:16.11 #3
Onken, Grant (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-1600 4:16.55 #4
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-1600 4:18.04 #5 OH#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-3200 9:13.54 #1
Cochran, Wes (2012) Warren, OH
B-3200 9:23.55 #2 OH#12
Kelleher, Troy (2012) Bradley, OH
B-3200 9:24.71 #3 OH#16
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:24.97 #4
Ford, Kent (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:25.02 #5
Garrison, Sam Marietta, OH
B-3200 9:37.90 #6 OH#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-110H 14.19 #1 pre US#44 OH#2 w(-1.3)
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.27 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Barnes, Will (2012) Northland, OH
B-110H 14.47 #1 w(-2.1)
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-110H 14.56 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-110H 14.64 #2 w(-2.1)
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 w(-2.1)
Day, Caleb (2013) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-110H 14.81 #4 pre OH#26 w(-0.5)
Day, Caleb (2013) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-110H 14.89 #4 w(-2.1)
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-110H 14.96 #5 w(-2.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 37.31 #1 pre US#24 OH#2
Palmer, Desmond (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-300H 37.63 #1
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-300H 38.58 #2 pre
Jenkins, Tyler Canal Winchester, OH
B-300H 38.63 #2
Kincade, Jack (2012) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 38.64 #3 pre OH#12
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-300H 38.78 #4 pre
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-300H 39.15 #3
Vance, Travis (2012) Dover, OH
B-300H 39.22 #5 pre OH#29
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-300H 39.39 #4
Vance, Travis (2012) Dover, OH
B-300H 39.46 #5
White, Michael Dublin Scioto, OH
B-300H 39.50 #6 pre OH#40
Jenkins, Tyler Canal Winchester, OH
B-300H 39.64 #7 pre
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-300H 40.01 #8 pre
Decker, Sam (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-300H 40.03 #9 pre
White, Michael Dublin Scioto, OH
B-300H 40.18 #6
Towns, Clevis (2013) Brookhaven, OH
B-300H 40.55 #10 pre
Kincade, Jack (2012) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 41.20 #7
George, Ethan (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 41.37 #11 pre
Roberts, Matthew Marietta, OH
B-300H 41.57 #12 pre
Tepe, Dan (2014) Bradley, OH
B-300H 41.77 #13 pre
Graham, Aaron (2013) Logan, OH
B-300H 41.80 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Harris, John (2014) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Fridley, Josh (2013) Logan, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, James (2012) Beechcroft, OH
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI
Tyus, Derale (2012) West, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Mcdonald, OH
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 17'0.75" #1
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#42 OH#3
Bennett, Michael (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-PV 15'4" #3
Jenkins, Tyler Canal Winchester, OH
B-PV 14'8" #4
Wigal, Cole (2015) Vincent Warren, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5 OH#46

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 67'3.25" #1
Gauthney, Lavonne (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 57'10.75" #2
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 55'0.25" #3
Miller, Kevin (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 54'1.75" #4
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-SP 52'7" #5
Fleury, Derek Marysville, OH
B-SP 50'4.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-DT 174'6" #1
Campbell, Bryn (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-DT 164'6" #2 OH#38
Mushill, Kyle Pickerington North, OH
B-DT 162'4" #3
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-DT 162'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x100 41.90 #1 OH#2
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x100 41.93 #2 OH#3
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x100 42.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x100 42.23 #3 OH#9
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x100 42.31 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x100 42.41 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x100 42.61 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x100 42.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 42.93 #4
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x100 42.94 #5 OH#41
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #6 pre
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #6
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.06 #7 pre
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #7
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x100 43.50 #8 pre
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #10 pre
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #9 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:26.88 #1 US#42 OH#2
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:27.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:27.70 #2
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:27.75 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:27.80 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x200 1:27.81 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x200 1:28.12 #3
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:28.31 #4
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x200 1:28.63 #4 pre
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x200 1:28.89 #5
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:28.91 #6 pre OH#29
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:29.88 #6
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:30.27 #7 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x200 1:30.37 #7
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:30.57 #9 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.40 #8
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:31.62 #10 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:32.09 #11 pre
Boys Relay Logan, OH
B-4x200 1:32.50 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:16.13 #1
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:17.37 #2 US#63 OH#4
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:17.74 #1 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:18.49 #3
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x400 3:18.89 #4 OH#8
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x400 3:19.23 #5 OH#10
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:20.05 #2 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:20.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:20.55 #6 OH#16
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x400 3:22.18 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x400 3:22.64 #5 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x400 3:23.49 #7
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:23.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x400 3:23.90 #7 pre
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:24.72 #8 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 7:42.48 #1 US#13 OH#1
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:46.34 #2 US#35 OH#3
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 7:47.12 #3
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x800 7:47.28 #4 US#42 OH#4
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x800 7:50.65 #5 US#90 OH#8
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x800 7:54.27 #6 OH#13
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x800 7:54.83 #7 OH#15
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 7:59.08 #8 OH#28
Boys Relay Central Crossing, OH
B-4x800 8:04.59 #9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 12.08 #1 w(-3.2)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-100 12.13 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 12.14 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-100 12.21 #2 w(-3.2)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 12.36 #3 pre OH#24 w(-1.3)
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 12.41 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100 12.42 #3 w(-3.2)
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.50 #5 pre OH#37 w(-1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.00 #1 w(-1.9)
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.44 #1 pre US#98 OH#2 w(-0.5)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 24.61 #2 OH#5 w(-1.9)
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.66 #2 pre w(-1)
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.81 #3 w(-1.9)
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 25.02 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.32 #5 pre OH#18 w(-0.5)
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-200 25.33 #4 OH#19 w(-1.9)
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-200 25.55 #4 pre w(-1)
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.74 #5 w(-1.9)
Williams, Jada (2014) Jerome, OH
G-200 25.84 #6 pre OH#42 w(-1)
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-200 25.89 #6 OH#46 w(-1.9)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 25.92 #7 pre OH#50 w(-0.5)
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-200 25.95 #8 pre w(-1)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 25.96 #7 w(-1.9)
Pope, Ashli (2014) St. Francis Desales, OH
G-200 25.99 #9 pre OH#54 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 53.89 #1 US#20 OH#1
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-400 55.35 #2 US#79 OH#4
Jones, Aarin Centennial, OH
G-400 56.17 #3
Hill, Taylor (2013) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-400 56.77 #4 OH#18
D'Egidio, Christa Dover, OH
G-400 56.79 #5 OH#19
Jones, Aarin Centennial, OH
G-400 56.93 #1 pre
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 57.05 #2 pre
Robb, Stephanie (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 57.09 #6
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-400 57.42 #3 pre
Hill, Taylor (2013) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-400 57.77 #4 pre
Robb, Stephanie (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 58.04 #5 pre
D'Egidio, Christa Dover, OH
G-400 58.74 #6 pre
Thompson, Tara Westerville South, OH
G-400 58.86 #7
Richards, Emily (2014) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-400 59.16 #8
Richards, Emily (2014) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-400 59.34 #7 pre
Thompson, Tara Westerville South, OH
G-400 59.51 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rings, Rebecca (2012) Jerome, OH
G-800 2:13.56 #1
Fries, Julia (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-800 2:16.57 #2
Jordan, Molly (2013) Teays Valley, OH
G-800 2:16.58 #3
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-800 2:17.28 #4 OH#38
Kelly, Emiyah (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:19.14 #5
Forte, Ashley (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:19.95 #6 OH#74

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoover, Lauren (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:03.84 #1
Minagawa, Minori (2012) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-1600 5:04.59 #2
Bons, Clarissa (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-1600 5:06.59 #3
White, Mara (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-1600 5:07.09 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kayla (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 11:10.30 #1
Bosworth, Rachel (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-3200 11:17.05 #2
Hartzell, Hannah (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-3200 11:18.57 #3
Wallace, Leah (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-3200 11:22.82 #4 OH#56

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100H 14.14 #1 pre NWI
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100H 14.18 #1 US#59 OH#6 w(-1.6)
Lesia, Ki' (2012) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 14.21 #3 pre NWI
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-100H 14.28 #2 w(-1.6)
Lesia, Ki' (2012) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 14.38 #3 OH#9 w(-1.6)
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-100H 14.41 #2 pre NWI
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 14.74 #5 pre NWI
Johnson, Sara Dublin Coffman, OH
G-100H 14.75 #4 pre NWI
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-100H 15.00 #4 w(-1.6)
Rispress, Bri (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-100H 15.14 #6 pre NWI
Rispress, Bri (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-100H 15.23 #5 OH#32 w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 42.53 #1 pre
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 42.62 #1
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 44.04 #2
Johnson, Sara Dublin Coffman, OH
G-300H 44.12 #3
Rispress, Bri (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-300H 44.13 #3 pre
Rispress, Bri (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-300H 44.16 #4
Hoffman, Jordan (2012) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 44.26 #5 OH#14
Hoffman, Jordan (2012) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 44.32 #2 pre
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-300H 44.35 #4 pre
Johnson, Sara Dublin Coffman, OH
G-300H 44.68 #5 pre
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-300H 44.81 #6 pre OH#21
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 45.82 #7 pre
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 46.04 #8 pre OH#53
Ciani, Amanda (2012) Bradley, OH
G-300H 46.21 #9 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-300H 46.31 #6
Barnett, Edwina (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-300H 46.49 #10 pre OH#68
Wiggins, Tiara (2014) Zanesville, OH
G-300H 47.15 #7
Rachel, Taylor (2014) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-300H 47.66 #11 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 NWI
Henley, Charletta (2012) Brookhaven, OH
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bice, Whitney Olentangy, OH
G-PV 11'5" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-SP 45'3.5" #1
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) New Philadelphia, OH
G-SP 40'10" #2
Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 40'4.75" #3
Nnadi, Sophia (2012) St. Francis, OH
G-SP 39'11.25" #4
Burley, Ada Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 39'2.25" #5
Anderson, Brittany (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 38'9" #6
Simmons, Jasmine Pickerington North, OH
G-SP 38'4.75" #7
Williamson, Deanna (2012) Franklin Heights, OH
G-SP 38'0" #8 OH#71
Johnson, Tonya (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 38'0" #9 OH#71
Darling, Arionna (2013) Whetstone, OH
G-SP 36'6.5" #10
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 36'6" #11
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-SP 35'10.75" #12
Oates, Alyssa (2012) Chillicothe, OH
G-SP 35'5.75" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-DT 134'6" #1
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-DT 132'9" #2
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) New Philadelphia, OH
G-DT 131'2" #3
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-DT 127'9" #4
Velasquez, Kayla (2012) Licking Heights, OH
G-DT 122'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 46.63 #1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 46.70 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 47.71 #2 OH#4
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x100 48.22 #3 OH#7
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x100 48.41 #4 OH#9
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.43 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 48.71 #5 OH#13
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x100 48.94 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x100 48.99 #5 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x100 48.99 #6 OH#21
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 49.03 #4 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x100 49.16 #6 pre
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x100 49.79 #7 pre OH#55
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #7 OH#56
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #8 pre
Girls Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
G-4x100 49.88 #9 pre OH#58
Girls Relay Marion-Franklin, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #10 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:41.43 #1 US#88 OH#6
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:41.59 #2 US#100 OH#8
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:41.77 #3 OH#9
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x200 1:41.78 #1 pre OH#10
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:41.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x200 1:41.95 #4
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:42.39 #5 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:42.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:43.44 #5 OH#24
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:43.49 #6 OH#27
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:43.60 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.28 #6 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
G-4x200 1:44.47 #7 pre OH#43
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.55 #7
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:44.87 #8 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x200 1:45.04 #10 pre
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x200 1:45.04 #9 pre
Girls Relay Canal Winchester, OH
G-4x200 1:45.95 #11 pre OH#75

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:49.89 #1 US#40 OH#1
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:54.63 #2 OH#10
Girls Relay Centennial, OH
G-4x400 3:54.88 #3 OH#12
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x400 3:56.20 #4 OH#17
Girls Relay Jerome, OH
G-4x400 3:57.06 #5 OH#21
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:57.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:57.57 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:57.65 #6
Girls Relay Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-4x400 3:57.89 #3 pre
Girls Relay Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-4x400 3:57.97 #7
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x400 3:58.24 #8
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:58.29 #4 pre
Girls Relay Centennial, OH
G-4x400 3:58.32 #5 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x400 3:58.97 #6 pre
Girls Relay Jerome, OH
G-4x400 3:59.71 #7 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x400 4:00.06 #8 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:00.23 #9 pre
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 4:02.17 #10 pre
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x400 4:02.81 #11 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jerome, OH
G-4x800 9:18.67 #1 US#87 OH#9
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x800 9:20.26 #2 OH#12
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x800 9:21.18 #3 OH#14
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x800 9:25.88 #4 OH#22
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:30.14 #5 OH#27
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x800 9:30.65 #6 OH#29
Girls Relay Upper Arlington, OH
G-4x800 9:37.45 #7 OH#45


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State