Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-100 10.70 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.71 #2 pre w(2.3)
Montgomery, Marqee (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.74 #3 pre w(2.3)
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-100 10.75 #4 pre OH#8 w(-0.2)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-100 10.81 #5 pre w(2.3)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-100 10.83 #1 OH#12 w(-0.7)
Gadson, Ivan (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-100 10.88 #6 pre w(2.3)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-100 10.90 #2 w(-0.7)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-100 10.90 #7 pre w(2.3)
Kahlig, Kylie (2015) Fort Recovery, OH
B-100 10.90 #7 pre w(2.3)
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-100 10.94 #8 pre OH#25 w(-0.2)
Campbell, Parris (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-100 10.96 #3 w(-0.7)
Bryant, Thomas (2015) Swanton, OH
B-100 11.00 #9 pre OH#34 w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Marqee (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-200 21.39 #1 pre US#68 OH#5 w(1)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-200 21.47 #2 pre US#88 OH#6 w(1.5)
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-200 21.76 #3 pre OH#10 w(1.5)
Montgomery, Marqee (2014) St. Ignatius, OH
B-200 21.77 #1 w(-1.4)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.78 #4 pre OH#12 w(1)
Kahlig, Kylie (2015) Fort Recovery, OH
B-200 21.84 #5 pre OH#14 w(1.5)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 21.84 #5 pre OH#14 w(1.5)
Brown, Jaylon (2014) St Clairsville, OH
B-200 21.88 #2 w(-1.4)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.13 #6 pre w(1)
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-200 22.15 #7 pre OH#32 w(1.5)
Carter, Dakari (2017) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 w(-1.4)
Krugh, Nicholas (2015) Van Wert, OH
B-200 22.18 #8 pre OH#33 w(1.5)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.19 #4 w(-1.4)
Mack, Cameron (2014) Ontario, OH
B-200 22.22 #9 pre OH#37 w(1.5)
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 22.26 #5 w(-1.4)
Mcdaniel, Masai (2014) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 22.31 #10 pre OH#44 w(1)
Davis, Thomas (2015) Clyde, OH
B-200 22.33 #11 pre OH#46 w(1.5)
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-200 22.35 #6 w(-1.4)
Hill, Kristopher (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.39 #12 pre OH#50 w(1)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 22.41 #13 pre w(1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neff, Tyler (2014) Fairless, OH
B-400 47.88 #1 US#100 OH#2
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 47.95 #2 OH#3
Neff, Tyler (2014) Fairless, OH
B-400 48.14 #1 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 48.42 #3 OH#8
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 48.94 #3 pre
Clarke, De (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-400 49.04 #4 OH#20
Beery, Trevahn (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.33 #2 pre
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-400 49.36 #5 OH#36
Sensabaugh, Jordan (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-400 49.42 #6
Lines, Josh (2014) Heath, OH
B-400 49.44 #7
juan, Ant (2016) Waynedale, OH
B-400 49.53 #8
Clarke, De (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-400 49.64 #4 pre
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 49.68 #5 pre
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-400 49.98 #6 pre
Lines, Josh (2014) Heath, OH
B-400 49.98 #7 pre
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 50.00 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:52.59 #1 US#80 OH#3
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:53.54 #2 OH#11
Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:53.88 #3 OH#19
Williamson, Quinn (2014) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:55.14 #4 OH#25
Mack, Levi (2014) Lakewood, OH
B-800 1:55.63 #5 OH#30
Hallabrin, Austin (2017) Mt Gilead, OH
B-800 1:55.69 #6 OH#35
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:56.20 #7
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-800 1:56.22 #8 OH#40
Lewis, Max (2015) Indian Creek, OH
B-800 1:57.06 #9
Wade, Winston (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
B-800 1:57.52 #10 OH#65
Weaver, Rhen (2014) Waynedale, OH
B-800 1:57.53 #11
Mumford, Jeff (2014) Oakwood, OH
B-800 1:58.41 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:18.44 #1
Bistritz, Joseph (2016) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-1600 4:18.80 #2 OH#27
Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-1600 4:20.30 #3 OH#33
Reiser, Quintin (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-1600 4:21.02 #4 OH#37
Bockoven, Ben (2104) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:21.85 #5 OH#41
Avers, Brandon (2015) Otsego, OH
B-1600 4:22.16 #6
Stites, Ben (2015) Wyoming, OH
B-1600 4:22.58 #7 OH#47
Campbell, Nick (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-1600 4:23.75 #8 OH#57
Kellogg, Ian (2014) Bexley, OH
B-1600 4:23.77 #9 OH#58
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-1600 4:24.05 #10 OH#64

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromley, Matt (2014) Sheridan, OH
B-3200 9:33.53 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.32 #1 pre OH#8 w(1.3)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Snell, Errik (2015) Cambridge, OH
B-110H 14.40 #1 w(-2)
Harrison, Rion (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.44 #3 pre OH#12 w(1.3)
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-110H 14.48 #2 OH#13 w(-2)
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.53 #3 OH#16 w(-2)
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-110H 14.60 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Harrison, Rion (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.66 #4 w(-2)
Jackson, Cameron (2014) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.72 #5 pre w(1.3)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.75 #5 w(-2)
Sherman, Alex (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.76 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-110H 14.76 #6 pre OH#25 w(1.3)
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-110H 14.80 #6 w(-2)
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.83 #8 pre OH#31 w(1.3)
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-110H 14.86 #7 w(-2)
Tranter, Lynk (2014) Carrollton, OH
B-110H 14.88 #9 pre w(1.3)
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-110H 14.92 #8 w(-2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Kaleb (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 37.25 #1 US#23 OH#4
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 37.43 #2 US#33 OH#5
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-300H 37.76 #1 pre
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-300H 37.83 #3 US#72 OH#10
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-300H 38.02 #4 OH#13
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-300H 38.39 #2 pre OH#19
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-300H 38.48 #5
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 38.65 #6
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-300H 38.73 #3 pre
Carroscia, Evan (2014) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-300H 38.74 #4 pre
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 38.95 #5 pre OH#26
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.12 #7
Harris, Kaleb (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 39.25 #6 pre
Stamper, Trevis (2014) River View, OH
B-300H 39.33 #8 OH#41
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-300H 39.39 #7 pre
Stamper, Trevis (2014) River View, OH
B-300H 39.54 #8 pre
Shelby, Lenell (2015) Ontario, OH
B-300H 39.55 #9 pre
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 39.77 #9
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-300H 39.94 #10 pre
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 40.27 #11 pre
Bucher, Chad (2014) Fairless, OH
B-300H 40.35 #12 pre
Dailey, Terrell (2014) Wyoming, OH
B-300H 40.73 #13 pre
Burnam, Pierce (2014) New Richmond, OH
B-300H 40.86 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Jeffery (2016) Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#37 OH#2
Robbins, Zach (2015) West Branch, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#72 OH#4
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Chase, David (2014) Jefferson Area, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Sommer, Luke (2015) Sandy Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Newman, Nate (2014) Zane Trace, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #7 OH#20
Gullion, Kenton (2015) Minford, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #8
Boysel, Kristopher (2014) Wauseon, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #9 OH#31
Willoughby, Josh (2014) Preble Shawnee, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #10 OH#39

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allison, Logan (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 NWI
Burrows, Cameron (2015) Perkins, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Cushler, Brandon (2014) Edison, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-PV 16'2" #1 US#28 OH#1
Fox, Eric (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-PV 15'10" #2 US#55 OH#2
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 15'6" #3
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 15'2" #4
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 14'10" #5
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'10" #6 OH#20
Watson, Alex (2014) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7
Morris, Brock (2014) Norwayne, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8
Lauria, Nicholas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 55'8" #1
Fitchett, Matt (2014) Edgewood, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #2 OH#27
Loughman, Evan (2015) Sheridan, OH
B-SP 54'11.75" #3 OH#29
Jones, Matt (2015) Hubbard, OH
B-SP 54'10" #4 OH#32
Martin, Wes (2014) Milton-Union, OH
B-SP 54'5.5" #5 OH#38
Jackson, Eric (2015) Clear Fork, OH
B-SP 54'3.5" #6
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-SP 54'2.75" #7
Winegardner, Brice (2015) Fairfield Union, OH
B-SP 54'1" #8 OH#41
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 53'10.5" #9
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 53'3.75" #10
Gehrisch, Cole (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 50'10.5" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-DT 181'0" #1
Castle, Noah (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 180'2" #2 US#74 OH#5
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-DT 171'4" #3
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-DT 164'2" #4
Zinni, Jake (2015) West Branch, OH
B-DT 163'10" #5 OH#28
Harmon, Cory (2014) Deer Park, OH
B-DT 161'5" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 42.37 #1 OH#9
Boys Relay Bishop Watterson, OH
B-4x100 42.44 #1 pre
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.67 #2 OH#15
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.97 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.15 #3
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #4 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x100 43.40 #4 OH#51
Boys Relay Shroder, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #5
Boys Relay Shroder, OH
B-4x100 43.68 #5 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cambridge, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #8 pre
Boys Relay Athens, OH
B-4x100 43.78 #9 pre OH#76
Boys Relay Elida, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #10 pre OH#99
Boys Relay Athens, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:27.92 #1 pre OH#11
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.03 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:28.62 #2 OH#18
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:29.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x200 1:29.33 #5 pre OH#32
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:29.51 #3
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:29.62 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #6 pre OH#39
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x200 1:29.84 #4
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:29.99 #5
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.16 #6
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.20 #8 pre OH#55
Boys Relay Streetsboro, OH
B-4x200 1:30.29 #7
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #8
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.56 #9 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #10 pre OH#68
Boys Relay Portsmouth, OH
B-4x200 1:30.84 #11 pre OH#73
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x200 1:31.00 #12 pre
Boys Relay River View, OH
B-4x200 1:31.07 #13 pre
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:31.12 #14 pre
Boys Relay St. Mary's Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:32.02 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:18.09 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:20.06 #2 OH#15
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:20.18 #3
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:21.02 #4
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:21.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:21.77 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:21.84 #3 pre
Boys Relay Heath, OH
B-4x400 3:22.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.64 #5
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x400 3:22.90 #5 pre
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x400 3:23.19 #6 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.19 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.43 #8 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.86 #6
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:24.14 #9 pre
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x400 3:24.41 #10 pre
Boys Relay Fairless, OH
B-4x400 3:24.55 #7
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x400 3:24.56 #8
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:24.96 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:48.75 #1 US#58 OH#7
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x800 7:55.79 #2
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 8:00.18 #3 OH#25
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x800 8:01.56 #4 OH#32
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x800 8:02.52 #5 OH#33
Boys Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-4x800 8:03.19 #6 OH#36
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 8:03.56 #7 OH#38
Boys Relay Marion Highland, OH
B-4x800 8:03.57 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.01 #1 pre OH#4 w(1.4)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-100 12.12 #2 pre w(1)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100 12.15 #1 w(-2.4)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-100 12.16 #3 pre OH#8 w(1)
Martin, Whitney (2014) Indian Creek, OH
G-100 12.17 #5 pre OH#9 w(1)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-100 12.21 #2 w(-2.4)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.23 #6 pre OH#11 w(1)
Mayfield-Brown, Allison (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-100 12.29 #4 pre w(1.4)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-100 12.29 #7 pre OH#16 w(1)
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.30 #8 pre OH#17 w(1.4)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.32 #9 pre w(1.4)
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.37 #10 pre OH#25 w(1.4)
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-100 12.39 #3 w(-2.4)
Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.40 #11 pre OH#29 w(1)
Salhieh, Iman (2016) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.41 #12 pre w(1.4)
Martin, Whitney (2014) Indian Creek, OH
G-100 12.45 #4 w(-2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 24.86 #1 OH#7 w(-1.3)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-200 25.00 #2 w(-1.3)
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-200 25.05 #1 pre w(2)
Williams, Sierra (2014) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.11 #3 pre OH#13 w(2)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 25.17 #2 pre OH#16 w(-0.3)
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-200 25.19 #3 OH#18 w(-1.3)
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) Westfall, OH
G-200 25.25 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.25 #5 pre OH#21 w(-0.3)
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-200 25.26 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Williams, Sierra (2014) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.31 #4 w(-1.3)
Martin, Whitney (2014) Indian Creek, OH
G-200 25.36 #5 OH#27 w(-1.3)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 25.38 #6 w(-1.3)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-200 25.40 #7 pre OH#29 w(2)
Martin, Whitney (2014) Indian Creek, OH
G-200 25.46 #8 pre w(2)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.46 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Peters, Emily (2014) Keystone, OH
G-200 25.47 #10 pre OH#33 w(2)
Smith, Kennedy (2014) West Holmes, OH
G-200 25.54 #11 pre OH#40 w(-0.3)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.66 #7 w(-1.3)
Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.67 #12 pre OH#47 w(2)
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-200 25.74 #13 pre w(-0.3)
Salhieh, Iman (2016) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-200 25.80 #14 pre w(2)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-200 25.80 #8 w(-1.3)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.84 #9 w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 53.98 #1 US#18 OH#2
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 55.06 #1 pre
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 56.00 #2 OH#10
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 56.03 #3 OH#11
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 56.21 #4
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 56.38 #2 pre
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 56.46 #3 pre OH#14
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 56.47 #5
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-400 56.52 #5 pre OH#15
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-400 56.70 #6
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 56.72 #4 pre
Clay, Regan (2017) Rossford, OH
G-400 56.73 #6 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 56.73 #7 OH#20
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 57.12 #8
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 57.20 #7 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 57.31 #8 pre
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 58.19 #9 pre OH#44
Miller, Rachel (2017) Ontario, OH
G-400 58.35 #10 pre
Norman, Maquila (2017) Lutheran West, OH
G-400 58.95 #9
Ayoub, Aziza (2017) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-400 59.51 #11 pre
Stewart, Erin (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-400 59.85 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:09.25 #1 US#32 OH#1
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:10.43 #2 US#57 OH#5
Watts, Hanah (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
G-800 2:11.77 #3 US#100 OH#7
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-800 2:15.07 #4
Lukac, Courteney (2014) Liberty, OH
G-800 2:15.52 #5 OH#27
Nichols, Abby (2016) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:16.29 #6
Mendiola, Julia (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:17.18 #7 OH#38
Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-800 2:17.41 #8
Recker, Leah (2017) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-800 2:19.53 #9
Radcliff, Kayla (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-800 2:19.73 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 4:49.53 #1 US#41 OH#1
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-1600 4:53.34 #2 US#78 OH#2
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 4:53.66 #3 US#83 OH#3
Lehotay, Andra (2016) Sandy Valley, OH
G-1600 4:55.04 #4 OH#5
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 4:55.32 #5 OH#6
Spreitzer, Madison (2014) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:01.75 #6 OH#15
Paul, Lauren (2014) West Muskingum, OH
G-1600 5:02.83 #7 OH#18
Parks, Allison (2014) United, OH
G-1600 5:03.35 #8 OH#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 10:40.66 #1 OH#2
Sinning, Allison (2014) Tippecanoe, OH
G-3200 11:03.53 #2
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-3200 11:11.44 #3
Taylor, Sarra (2014) London, OH
G-3200 11:15.00 #4 OH#35
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:22.13 #5
Dunlap, Maddie (2017) Carrollton, OH
G-3200 11:23.62 #6 OH#43

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.68 #1 pre OH#10 w(-1.1)
Fennell, Meredith (2014) Northwest, OH
G-100H 14.78 #2 pre OH#12 w(0.3)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.80 #1 w(-2.4)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.01 #3 pre OH#23 w(0.3)
Fennell, Meredith (2014) Northwest, OH
G-100H 15.03 #2 w(-2.4)
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-100H 15.17 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.21 #3 w(-2.4)
Eberts, Natalie (2016) Sheridan, OH
G-100H 15.24 #4 w(-2.4)
Rose, Ciera (2015) West Holmes, OH
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre w(0.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 43.65 #1 OH#4
Harris, Jasmine (2016) Orange, OH
G-300H 43.92 #1 pre
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.12 #2 OH#11
Eby, Jessica (2016) Orrville, OH
G-300H 44.16 #3 pre
Hammer, Marie (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 44.84 #3 OH#18
Cloud, Alexis (2014) Girard, OH
G-300H 45.08 #4 OH#22
Hammer, Marie (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 45.39 #2 pre
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 45.55 #5 OH#32
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 45.74 #6 OH#39
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) Taylor, OH
G-300H 45.74 #7 OH#39
Cloud, Alexis (2014) Girard, OH
G-300H 45.94 #4 pre
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 46.09 #5 pre
Schmidt, Lissy (2014) Bexley, OH
G-300H 46.26 #6 pre
Schmidt, Lissy (2014) Bexley, OH
G-300H 46.29 #8
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) Taylor, OH
G-300H 46.47 #7 pre
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-300H 46.92 #8 pre
Borsch, Ashley (2014) Edison, OH
G-300H 47.06 #9 pre
Mason, Raianne (2014) South Range, OH
G-300H 47.18 #10 pre
Eifert, Abby (0) Oakwood, OH
G-300H 47.48 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#42 OH#1
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Hall, Hannah (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Mummert, Jenna (2016) Clermont Northeastern, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) Bloom-Carroll, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #5 OH#17
Walker, Elise (2017) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-LJ 18'5.75" #1 OH#6 w(-1.6)
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-LJ 18'1" #2 w(-1.1)
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 w(-0.1)
Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) Defiance, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 w(0)
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 OH#20 w(0)
Strother, Paiten (2014) Millersburg, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 OH#21 w(0)
Quillen, Jenna (2014) Keystone, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #7 OH#27 w(0.1)
Bell, Devin (2014) Indian Valley, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #8 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Allyson (2014) Fairless, OH
G-PV 13'4.25" #1 US#8 OH#1
Jarrett, Maddie (2014) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'4" #2 OH#24
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'4" #3 OH#24
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 11'4" #4
Gardner, Raelyn (2014) Warren, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5
Bell, Devin (2014) Indian Valley, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6 OH#34

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-SP 45'6.75" #1
Snyder, Laina (2014) West Holmes, OH
G-SP 44'9.5" #2 US#66 OH#3
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-SP 43'8.25" #3
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-SP 42'3.25" #4
Porter, Jordan (2014) Chesapeake, OH
G-SP 42'0.5" #5
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 39'7" #6
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 39'4.25" #7 OH#43
Harris, Tia (2015) Newton Falls, OH
G-SP 38'3.25" #8
Karnes, Tara (2014) Mcclain, OH
G-SP 38'2.75" #9
Cruise, Mariah (2014) Triway, OH
G-SP 37'9.25" #10
Mallory, Morrisa (2016) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 37'7.25" #11
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 37'1.75" #12
Snyder, Olivia (2015) Fairless, OH
G-SP 36'10.5" #13
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 36'4.25" #14
Thompson, Brandi (2014) Wauseon, OH
G-SP 35'7.25" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Jordan (2014) Chesapeake, OH
G-DT 137'8" #1 OH#16
Kreatsoulas, Nicolette (2015) Poland Seminary, OH
G-DT 127'10" #2 OH#33
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-DT 126'0" #3
Bellman, Anna (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-DT 125'6" #4 OH#51
Snyder, Olivia (2015) Fairless, OH
G-DT 125'3" #5
Jones, Lauren (2017) James A Garfield, OH
G-DT 125'2" #6
Conry, Allie (2016) Brookville, OH
G-DT 124'11" #7
Brittian, Brittany (2014) Eastwood, OH
G-DT 121'9" #8 OH#66
Haley, Jasmine (2014) Bellefontaine, OH
G-DT 120'1" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 48.71 #1 OH#8
Girls Relay Ursuline, OH
G-4x100 48.79 #2 OH#11
Girls Relay Ursuline, OH
G-4x100 48.98 #1 pre
Girls Relay Galion, OH
G-4x100 49.10 #3 pre
Girls Relay Northwest, OH
G-4x100 49.18 #3
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x100 49.26 #2 pre OH#23
Girls Relay Northwest, OH
G-4x100 49.33 #4 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x100 49.34 #4
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.52 #5 OH#32
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x100 49.81 #6 OH#48
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #7
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x100 49.89 #5 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x100 49.91 #6 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:40.54 #1 US#62 OH#4
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:40.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:41.97 #2 OH#9
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:42.38 #2 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:43.33 #3 OH#21
Girls Relay Finneytown, OH
G-4x200 1:43.39 #4 OH#22
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:43.51 #3 pre OH#24
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:43.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:43.56 #5
Girls Relay Finneytown, OH
G-4x200 1:43.71 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:43.87 #6 pre OH#27
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #6
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x200 1:44.17 #7
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:44.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x200 1:44.46 #8
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x200 1:44.50 #8 pre
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:44.86 #9 pre
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x200 1:45.01 #9
Girls Relay Clear Fork, OH
G-4x200 1:45.31 #10 pre
Girls Relay Rossford, OH
G-4x200 1:45.47 #11 pre
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:45.56 #12 pre
Girls Relay Orrville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.90 #13 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.14 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:54.42 #1 OH#8
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:55.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 3:57.11 #2 OH#18
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:57.92 #3 OH#23
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 3:58.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 3:58.67 #4 OH#26
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:58.81 #5 OH#28
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:59.33 #3 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 4:00.70 #4 pre OH#39
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.54 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 4:01.64 #6
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x400 4:01.65 #7
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, OH
G-4x400 4:01.92 #6 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:02.21 #7 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:02.22 #8
Girls Relay Girard, OH
G-4x400 4:03.21 #8 pre
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x400 4:04.20 #9 pre
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:04.32 #10 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:15.87 #1 US#74 OH#9
Girls Relay West Holmes, OH
G-4x800 9:24.83 #2 OH#19
Girls Relay Carrollton, OH
G-4x800 9:27.97 #3 OH#23
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:28.99 #4 OH#25
Girls Relay Lexington, OH
G-4x800 9:32.63 #5 OH#29
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x800 9:32.99 #6 OH#31
Girls Relay Edison, OH
G-4x800 9:35.36 #7 OH#38
Girls Relay Fairfield Union, OH
G-4x800 9:37.53 #8 OH#41
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:38.02 #9 OH#43
Girls Relay Crestwood, OH
G-4x800 9:38.55 #10 OH#46


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State