Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN AA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickman, Shaheed (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-100 10.70 #1 pre w(-1)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-100 10.86 #2 pre MN#3 w(0.8)
Lewis, DaShawn (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-100 10.98 #3 pre MN#8 w(-0.8)
Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) Eastview, MN
B-100 10.98 #4 pre MN#8 w(-0.8)
Hickman, Shaheed (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-100 10.99 #1 w(1.6)
Grimsley, Robbie (2015) Hutchinson, MN
B-100 10.99 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-100 11.00 #5 pre MN#11 w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.57 #1 pre w(2.2)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-200 21.64 #2 pre MN#2 w(1.2)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 21.82 #4 pre w(2.2)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.93 #1 MN#4 w(1)
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-200 22.00 #2 MN#6 w(1)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 22.03 #3 MN#7 w(1)
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-200 22.11 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 22.12 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-200 22.12 #6 pre MN#8 w(1.2)
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 22.27 #4 w(1)
Butler, JT (2014) New Prague, MN
B-200 22.27 #5 MN#11 w(1)
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-200 22.34 #6 w(1)
Matthews, Genuine (2017) St. Francis, MN
B-200 22.35 #7 pre MN#15 w(1.2)
Deshay, Desmond (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-200 22.36 #8 pre w(1.2)
Butler, JT (2014) New Prague, MN
B-200 22.36 #9 pre w(2.2)
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 22.43 #10 pre w(2.2)
Grimsley, Robbie (2015) Hutchinson, MN
B-200 22.45 #11 pre MN#18 w(-1.6)
Grubb, Tanner (2014) Farmington, MN
B-200 22.46 #12 pre w(-1.6)
Marrin, Matthew (2015) North Branch, MN
B-200 22.48 #13 pre w(2.2)
Deshay, Desmond (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-200 22.48 #7 w(1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 47.99 #1
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.32 #1 pre
Lawrence, Brett (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-400 48.41 #2 pre MN#2
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 48.47 #3 pre MN#3
Lawrence, Brett (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-400 48.52 #2
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 48.75 #3
Dennis, Morris (2014) Elk River, MN
B-400 48.78 #5 pre MN#5
Grubb, Tanner (2014) Farmington, MN
B-400 48.82 #4 MN#6
Grubb, Tanner (2014) Farmington, MN
B-400 48.88 #6 pre
Smith, James (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 49.02 #4 pre MN#8
Smith, James (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 49.40 #5
Dennis, Morris (2014) Elk River, MN
B-400 49.64 #6
Jackson, Jakobi (2015) St. Paul Central,
B-400 49.67 #7 pre #1
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-400 49.84 #8 pre
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-400 49.90 #9 pre
Ollrich, August (2014) East Ridge, MN
B-400 49.93 #10 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:52.32 #1 US#65 MN#2
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:52.90 #2
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:53.51 #3 MN#4
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:54.23 #1 pre
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:54.63 #3 pre MN#5
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-800 1:54.81 #5 pre MN#7
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:54.93 #2 pre
Peterson, Josh (2014) Rocori, MN
B-800 1:55.07 #4 MN#8
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:55.26 #4 pre
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:55.59 #5
Hoff, Michael (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:56.03 #6 pre MN#11
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-800 1:56.07 #6
Peterson, Josh (2014) Rocori, MN
B-800 1:56.49 #7 pre
Parker, Jacob (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:56.51 #8 pre MN#13
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:56.56 #9 pre MN#15
Baker, Andrew (2014) Austin, MN
B-800 1:57.08 #10 pre MN#21
Hoff, Michael (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:57.21 #7
Greenwalt, Dakota (2014) New Prague, MN
B-800 1:57.60 #11 pre
Hatte, Ashenafi (2015) Washington Technology Magnet, MN
B-800 1:57.85 #12 pre MN#25
Armbruster, Adam (2015) Delano, MN
B-800 1:58.00 #13 pre
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.14 #14 pre MN#26
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:58.43 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:13.54 #1 MN#3
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-1600 4:13.59 #2
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-1600 4:14.93 #3
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-1600 4:15.50 #4 MN#8
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-1600 4:15.60 #5
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:16.08 #6
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-1600 4:16.15 #7 MN#10
Mahmoud, Faysal (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-1600 4:18.64 #8 MN#13
Kvidera, Scott (2014) Minnetonka, MN
B-1600 4:19.59 #9
Hessini, Andre (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-1600 4:21.48 #10 MN#16
Meados, Christopher (2014) Andover, MN
B-1600 4:22.04 #11 MN#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:00.08 #1 US#42 MN#1
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-3200 9:02.71 #2 US#55 MN#2
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-3200 9:02.97 #3 US#57 MN#3
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-3200 9:03.64 #4 US#66 MN#4
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:07.04 #5
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:18.72 #6
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-3200 9:22.46 #7 MN#11
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:26.09 #8 MN#13
Lundstrom, Matthew (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-3200 9:30.21 #9 MN#17
Barlow, Isaiah (2014) Hutchinson, MN
B-3200 9:32.80 #10
Berhe, Alex (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-3200 9:34.31 #11 MN#22
Louiselle, Joseph (2015) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:35.18 #12 MN#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Matt (2015) Mounds View, MN
B-110H 14.54 #1 w(-0.8)
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.61 #2 MN#3 w(-0.8)
Baker, Matt (2015) Mounds View, MN
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.74 #2 pre w(0.4)
Gross, Conner (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Hallman, Jalen (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre MN#7 w(0.4)
Gross, Conner (2014) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.98 #3 w(-0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 38.30 #1 MN#1
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 38.33 #1 pre
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 38.33 #2 MN#4
Santiago, Jonathon (2015) St. Francis, MN
B-300H 38.51 #3 pre MN#5
Santiago, Jonathon (2015) St. Francis, MN
B-300H 38.78 #3
Peck, Mitch (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.21 #2 pre MN#7
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.45 #4 pre
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 39.81 #5 pre MN#17
Muhammad, Basil (2015) Columbia Heights, MN
B-300H 39.89 #6 pre
Peck, Mitch (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.92 #4
Muhammad, Basil (2015) Columbia Heights, MN
B-300H 40.02 #5
Hallman, Jalen (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-300H 40.09 #7 pre
Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 40.26 #6
Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 40.35 #8 pre
Lawal, Ladi (2014) Woodbury, MN
B-300H 40.75 #9 pre
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 40.85 #7
Steffensen, Zach (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 40.91 #10 pre
Boettcher, Matt (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-300H 40.97 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jeremy (2015) Champlin Park, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Weston, Isaiah (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Terrance (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-LJ 22'7" #1 MN#1 w(0)
Hagen, Evan (2015) Shakopee, MN
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 MN#6 w(0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Terrance (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-TJ 48'2" #1 US#36 MN#1 w(0)
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 47'0.75" #2 US#76 MN#2 w(-0.8)
Lawal, Ladi (2014) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 45'9.75" #3 MN#3 w(-0.8)
Olateju, Sola (2014) Mounds View, MN
B-TJ 45'6" #4 MN#5 w(0)
Udejiofor, Kenechukwu (2014) Hermantown, MN
B-TJ 44'4.25" #5 MN#12 w(-0.8)
Anyaogo, Andrew (2014) Lakeville North, MN
B-TJ 44'1" #6 MN#14 w(-1.2)
Roomes, Mason (2016) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #7 w(0)
Smith, Cole (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-TJ 43'10.75" #8 MN#16 w(0)
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'9.75" #9 MN#17 w(0)
Meyers, Jake (2014) Shakopee, MN
B-TJ 43'9.25" #10 w(0)
Houston, Sammie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 43'7.75" #11 MN#20 w(0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deike, Calvin (2014) Mankato East, MN
B-PV 14'6" #1
Kelner, Joe (2014) Irondale, MN
B-PV 14'0" #2 MN#5
Ose, Benjamin (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
B-PV 14'0" #3 MN#5
Weidrich, Jacob (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4 MN#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 61'0.5" #1 US#46 MN#1
Ragnow, Frank (2014) Chanhassen, MN
B-SP 57'6.25" #2 MN#3
Stelter, Andrew (2014) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 56'6.5" #3 MN#8
Minnich, Isaiah (2014) Rochester John Marshall, MN
B-SP 55'6" #4
Barber, Kai (2014) Totino Grace, MN
B-SP 55'4.75" #5
Ross, Trysten (2014) Little Falls, MN
B-SP 55'1.25" #6
Casperson, Ryan (2014) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-SP 54'8" #7 MN#14
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 52'6" #8
Thomsen, Brady (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
B-SP 51'7" #10 MN#22
Evans, Malek (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 51'7" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-DT 173'6" #1
Howards, Terrance (2015) Park Center, MN
B-DT 170'11" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 42.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 42.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 42.64 #4 pre MN#3
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x100 42.68 #5 pre MN#4
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x100 42.91 #7 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 42.93 #1
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 42.96 #8 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 42.97 #3 pre MN#10
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 43.01 #6 pre
Boys Relay Columbia Heights, MN
B-4x100 43.06 #9 pre
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 43.08 #2
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x100 43.10 #10 pre
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.16 #11 pre MN#16
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-4x100 43.17 #12 pre
Boys Relay Park Center, MN
B-4x100 43.22 #13 pre
Boys Relay Columbia Heights, MN
B-4x100 43.23 #3
Boys Relay Lakeville North, MN
B-4x100 43.25 #14 pre
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 43.47 #4
Boys Relay Tartan, MN
B-4x100 43.49 #15 pre
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x100 43.55 #16 pre
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x100 43.70 #17 pre
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x100 43.74 #5
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 43.76 #6
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x100 43.98 #18 pre MN#34
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x100 44.00 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:27.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Park Center, MN
B-4x200 1:27.91 #2 pre MN#2
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:28.02 #1
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x200 1:28.13 #3 pre MN#3
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x200 1:28.61 #5 pre MN#4
Boys Relay Eastview, MN
B-4x200 1:28.95 #4 pre MN#5
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.44 #6 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x200 1:29.47 #2
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:29.47 #7 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:29.63 #3 MN#11
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:29.64 #8 pre
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.77 #4
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:29.95 #9 pre MN#14
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:30.01 #10 pre
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x200 1:30.02 #11 pre MN#15
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:30.36 #12 pre MN#17
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x200 1:30.56 #13 pre MN#19
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:31.04 #5
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x200 1:31.07 #14 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:31.18 #15 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:31.36 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:18.57 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:20.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:20.53 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:20.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x400 3:20.97 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x400 3:21.35 #5 pre MN#4
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x400 3:21.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x400 3:22.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x400 3:22.09 #4 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Hastings, MN
B-4x400 3:22.11 #7 pre MN#10
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x400 3:22.54 #8 pre MN#11
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x400 3:23.40 #4
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:24.24 #9 pre
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:24.90 #5
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x400 3:24.92 #10 pre MN#15
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x400 3:24.99 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 7:56.32 #1 MN#3
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x800 7:58.20 #2
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:58.28 #3
Boys Relay Hibbing, MN
B-4x800 7:59.71 #4 MN#6
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 8:02.75 #5 MN#10
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x800 8:03.15 #6
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x800 8:04.39 #7 MN#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.09 #1 pre w(0.1)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.16 #3 pre MN#5 w(0.1)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.24 #5 pre w(0.1)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.28 #1 w(-1.4)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 12.29 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.43 #2 w(-1.4)
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-100 12.46 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Toninato, Mikayla (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-100 12.50 #6 pre MN#16 w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.63 #1 pre w(2.1)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.67 #2 pre MN#2 w(-0.4)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.78 #1 w(-0.3)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.82 #2 w(-0.3)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 24.84 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.89 #3 w(-0.3)
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-200 25.32 #4 MN#9 w(-0.3)
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-200 25.42 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-200 25.43 #5 pre w(2.1)
Urman, Madelyn (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.59 #7 pre w(2.1)
Jinadu, Bolade (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-200 25.62 #5 MN#10 w(-0.3)
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-200 25.64 #6 pre MN#12 w(-0.4)
Krause, Mckenna (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 25.71 #8 pre w(2.1)
Jinadu, Bolade (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-200 25.75 #9 pre w(-0.4)
Karlona, Gregory. (2014) Washburn, MN
G-200 25.76 #10 pre MN#17 w(-0.4)
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-200 25.86 #6 w(-0.3)
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-200 25.90 #7 w(-0.3)
Urman, Madelyn (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-200 26.00 #8 w(-0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.12 #1
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.17 #2 US#80 MN#2
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.29 #1 pre
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.72 #2 pre
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 56.25 #3 pre MN#3
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo (7) Park Center, MN
G-400 56.62 #5 pre MN#6
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-400 56.75 #3 MN#7
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-400 56.79 #4 pre
McKinney, Tianna (2014) Roseville, MN
G-400 57.08 #4
McKinney, Tianna (2014) Roseville, MN
G-400 57.08 #6 pre
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 57.12 #7 pre
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 57.42 #5
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo (7) Park Center, MN
G-400 57.47 #6
Lubow, Haley (2016) Lakeville South, MN
G-400 57.90 #7
Lubow, Haley (2016) Lakeville South, MN
G-400 58.02 #8 pre
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 58.44 #8
Allen, Emma (2014) Century, MN
G-400 58.55 #9 pre
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-400 58.64 #10 pre
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-400 58.65 #11 pre MN#22
Kunshier, Madison (2015) North Branch, MN
G-400 59.04 #12 pre
Wotoe, Markai (2015) Fridley, MN
G-400 59.17 #13 pre
Allen, Emma (2014) Century, MN
G-400 59.36 #9
Tromp, Emily (2016) Hibbing, MN
G-400 59.71 #14 pre
Warden, Terese (2015) Hopkins, MN
G-400 59.71 #15 pre
Herrmann, Josie (2017) New Prague, MN
G-400 1:00.00 #16 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:11.23 #1 US#77 MN#1
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:11.93 #1 pre
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:12.29 #2 pre MN#4
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:12.35 #4 pre MN#5
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:12.86 #2
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:13.20 #3 pre MN#6
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:14.08 #3
Bierman, Kaia (2014) Northfield, MN
G-800 2:14.09 #5 pre MN#7
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:14.53 #4
Bierman, Kaia (2014) Northfield, MN
G-800 2:14.68 #5
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:14.76 #6 pre
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:14.90 #7 pre
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:15.26 #6
Anderson, Hannah (2017) Stillwater, MN
G-800 2:15.51 #8 pre MN#13
Anderson, Hannah (2017) Stillwater, MN
G-800 2:16.04 #7
Daninger, Jolene (2017) Andover, MN
G-800 2:16.51 #9 pre MN#18
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:16.54 #8
Sather, Kelsey (2015) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-800 2:16.56 #10 pre
Roach, Molly (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-800 2:16.71 #11 pre
Selberg, Avery (2014) Moorhead, MN
G-800 2:17.20 #12 pre
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:17.68 #13 pre
Berg, Maria (2016) New Prague, MN
G-800 2:18.08 #14 pre MN#22
Hall, Shelby (2017) Sartell, MN
G-800 2:18.48 #15 pre MN#26
Allen, Megan (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-800 2:19.92 #16 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:50.78 #1 US#50 MN#1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:53.36 #2 US#79 MN#2
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:53.83 #3 US#88 MN#3
Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) Tartan, MN
G-1600 4:57.38 #4
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 4:58.47 #5
Halverson, Annika (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-1600 4:58.84 #6 MN#7
Jeter, Hannah (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-1600 5:01.24 #7 MN#8
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-1600 5:01.83 #8 MN#9
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-1600 5:03.28 #9 MN#11
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-1600 5:04.52 #10
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:09.72 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castanias, Emily (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 10:28.58 #1 US#49 MN#1
Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) Tartan, MN
G-3200 10:30.45 #2 US#51 MN#2
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:31.32 #3 US#57 MN#3
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:32.75 #4
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-3200 10:41.10 #5 MN#5
Jeter, Hannah (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 10:43.23 #6 MN#6
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 10:44.32 #7 MN#7
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 10:45.24 #8 MN#8
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-3200 10:48.84 #9 MN#9
Kozak, Bethany (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-3200 10:50.00 #10 MN#10
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-3200 10:51.65 #11 MN#11
O'Brien, Patty (2014) North St. Paul, MN
G-3200 10:51.67 #12 MN#12
Ness, Bailey (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 10:58.27 #13
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-3200 11:01.95 #14 MN#19
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-3200 11:06.48 #15
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-3200 11:10.83 #16
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-3200 11:11.22 #17
Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) Totino Grace, MN
G-3200 11:11.27 #18 MN#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.22 #1 pre w(1.6)
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-100H 14.40 #3 pre MN#3 w(1.6)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.42 #2 pre w(0.9)
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-100H 14.44 #1 w(0.4)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.58 #2 w(0.4)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.66 #3 MN#4 w(0.4)
Fixsen, Olivia (2014) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 14.80 #4 pre MN#5 w(0.9)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.83 #5 pre w(0.9)
Harlos, Annellie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.88 #4 MN#6 w(0.4)
Harlos, Annellie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.91 #6 pre w(1.6)
Fixsen, Olivia (2014) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 14.98 #5 w(0.4)
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 15.03 #7 pre MN#10 w(0.9)
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-100H 15.03 #8 pre w(1.6)
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-100H 15.13 #9 pre w(1.6)
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-100H 15.16 #6 w(0.4)
Frier, Natalie (2014) Chaska, MN
G-100H 15.20 #10 pre MN#13 w(0.9)
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-100H 15.25 #11 pre w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 43.39 #1
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.44 #2
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.55 #1 pre
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 43.63 #2 pre
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 43.80 #3 MN#4
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.10 #4 pre
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-300H 44.12 #3 pre
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 44.46 #5 pre
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.47 #6 pre MN#8
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 44.50 #7 pre
Gramer, Sandra (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 44.63 #8 pre MN#10
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-300H 44.67 #4
Simon, Miranda (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-300H 44.82 #9 pre MN#12
Gramer, Sandra (2014) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 45.15 #5
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 45.26 #10 pre MN#14
Harris, Kalley (2017) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 45.27 #11 pre MN#15
Harlos, Annellie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 45.35 #12 pre
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-300H 45.40 #13 pre
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.69 #6
Frier, Natalie (2014) Chaska, MN
G-300H 45.82 #14 pre
Peterson, Cecelia (2016) Stillwater, MN
G-300H 46.15 #15 pre MN#32
Robb, Lucy (2014) Duluth Alc, MN
G-300H 46.18 #16 pre
Moore, Rebecca (2015) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 46.21 #17 pre
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 46.23 #18 pre
Harris, Amber (2015) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 46.24 #19 pre
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 46.36 #7
Simon, Miranda (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-300H 46.43 #8
Fixsen, Olivia (2014) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 46.75 #20 pre
Bialka, Katie (2014) Princeton, MN
G-300H 46.93 #21 pre MN#41

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiebke, Taylor (2015) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#21 MN#1
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Lindquist, Katie (2014) Mahtomedi, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#6
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Lundberg, Claire (2014) Anoka, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#9
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-LJ 19'1.5" #1 US#43 MN#1 w(-1)
Gerads, Allison (2017) Champlin Park, MN
G-LJ 18'2" #2 MN#3 w(-1.4)
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 w(0.5)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 w(-0.6)
Nebo, Alyssa (2015) Blaine, MN
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 w(0)
Lipp, Jodi (2018) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6 w(0)
Turner, Morgan (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 MN#11 w(0.8)
McKinney, Tianna (2014) Roseville, MN
G-LJ 17'2.5" #8 MN#13 w(0)
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 40'5.5" #1 w(0)
Autio, Erin (2014) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-TJ 37'3.25" #2 w(0)
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-TJ 37'3.25" #3 w(0)
Demar, Bailey (2015) St. Francis, MN
G-TJ 37'1.25" #4 MN#7 w(1.2)
Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) Centennial, MN
G-TJ 36'11.25" #5 MN#8 w(0)
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6 w(0)
Steele, Katherine (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 36'6.5" #7 MN#10 w(0.6)
Keuhl, Monica (2015) New Prague, MN
G-TJ 36'5.75" #8 w(0.9)
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'5" #9 MN#12 w(1.1)
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 36'4.75" #10 w(0.4)
O'Brien, Olivia (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 36'1.75" #11 MN#16 w(0.6)
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'10" #12 w(0.5)
Rasmusson, Brianna (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
G-TJ 35'9.5" #13 MN#23 w(0)
Pfefferle, Anna (2014) Northfield, MN
G-TJ 35'4.25" #14 w(0)
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 35'1.75" #15 w(0.7)
Betterman, Karly (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-TJ 35'1.75" #16 MN#34 w(0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Andrianna (2016) Century, MN
G-PV 12'6" #1
Kiefer, Alexis (2015) Artech, MN
G-PV 11'9" #2
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 11'3" #3
Leblanc, Rachelle (2014) Little Falls, MN
G-PV 11'0" #4 MN#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 44'10.5" #1
Fautsch, Nicole (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-SP 42'5.25" #2 MN#5
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 41'11.25" #3
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 41'7" #4
Smestad, Cassidy (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 41'2.25" #5 MN#8
Miller, ShaRon (2015) Blaine, MN
G-SP 40'0.5" #6 MN#11
Scharmer, Audrey (2014) Winona, MN
G-SP 39'11.25" #7
Brabenec, Kate (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 38'7.25" #8
Halstead, Ashlee (2014) Mayo, MN
G-SP 38'4.5" #9
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 38'0" #10
Lewis, Juliana (2017) New Prague, MN
G-SP 37'4.25" #11
Wentland, Sidney (2017) Elk River, MN
G-SP 36'11.25" #12
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-SP 36'11.25" #13
Natterstad, Tess (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 36'8.75" #14
Akubue, Grace (2015) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-SP 36'3.75" #15
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-SP 35'5.25" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 152'10" #1
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 141'10" #2
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 132'7" #3
Anderson, Amanda (2017) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 132'5" #4
Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-DT 129'4" #5 MN#8
Oawster, Erica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-DT 129'2" #6
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 125'11" #7
Salone, Cynthia (2016) Blake School, MN
G-DT 124'8" #8 MN#12
Scharmer, Audrey (2014) Winona, MN
G-DT 123'9" #9
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-DT 120'11" #10
Ojczyk, Anna (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 120'1" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 48.39 #1 pre MN#1
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 48.62 #3 pre MN#2
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x100 48.68 #2 pre MN#4
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 48.71 #1
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x100 48.73 #4 pre
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 49.08 #5 pre
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x100 49.26 #6 pre
Girls Relay Champlin Park, MN
G-4x100 49.30 #7 pre
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x100 49.33 #2
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 49.37 #3
Girls Relay Princeton, MN
G-4x100 49.39 #8 pre MN#10
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x100 49.41 #4
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x100 49.46 #9 pre MN#12
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x100 49.53 #5
Girls Relay Princeton, MN
G-4x100 49.54 #6
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x100 49.59 #10 pre
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x100 49.79 #7
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 49.84 #8
Girls Relay Mankato East, MN
G-4x100 49.90 #11 pre MN#20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:41.94 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:41.96 #1 pre MN#2
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:42.30 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:42.60 #2 pre MN#4
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:42.71 #2 MN#5
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:42.74 #4 pre
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x200 1:42.75 #5 pre
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:43.08 #3
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:43.13 #6 pre MN#6
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:43.19 #7 pre MN#7
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x200 1:43.30 #8 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:43.32 #4
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:43.42 #9 pre MN#9
Girls Relay Champlin Park, MN
G-4x200 1:43.43 #10 pre MN#10
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:44.12 #5
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x200 1:44.27 #6
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:44.42 #7
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x200 1:44.60 #11 pre
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:44.87 #8
Girls Relay Mankato East, MN
G-4x200 1:45.45 #12 pre
Girls Relay Forest Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:45.47 #13 pre MN#19
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x200 1:45.60 #14 pre MN#20
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x200 1:45.63 #9
Girls Relay St. Francis, MN
G-4x200 1:45.91 #15 pre MN#25
Girls Relay Hill - Murray, MN
G-4x200 1:46.25 #16 pre MN#31

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:51.63 #1 US#79 MN#1
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:51.65 #1 pre US#81 MN#2
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:51.89 #2
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:52.39 #3 pre US#99 MN#3
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:52.50 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:52.54 #4 pre MN#4
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:53.56 #3
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 3:54.75 #5 pre MN#5
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:55.76 #4
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:56.27 #6 pre MN#6
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:56.28 #5
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:56.71 #7 pre MN#7
Girls Relay Coon Rapids, MN
G-4x400 3:57.74 #8 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x400 3:58.42 #9 pre MN#9
Girls Relay Coon Rapids, MN
G-4x400 3:58.61 #6
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 3:58.64 #10 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 3:59.08 #11 pre
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x400 3:59.96 #7
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x400 4:01.89 #12 pre
Girls Relay Duluth East, MN
G-4x400 4:03.38 #13 pre MN#24
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x400 4:03.55 #14 pre MN#25
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:03.96 #8
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 4:04.75 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:06.48 #1 US#21 MN#1
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x800 9:13.82 #2 US#55 MN#2
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x800 9:21.65 #3
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x800 9:24.19 #4
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x800 9:24.82 #5
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:30.54 #6
Girls Relay Forest Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:31.43 #7 MN#12
Girls Relay White Bear Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:34.00 #8
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:34.88 #9
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x800 9:34.95 #10
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:36.38 #11 MN#20
Girls Relay Marshall, MN
G-4x800 9:37.26 #12
Girls Relay Monticello, MN
G-4x800 9:39.17 #13
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x800 9:39.59 #14 MN#25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State