Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Pre-Nationals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-09-27
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Portland Meadows - Portland, OR


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:16.88 #1
Cortes, Isaac (2016) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 15:22.57 #2 CA#31
Dodds, Spencer (2016) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 15:23.84 #3
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 15:30.01 #4
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-5k_XC 15:34.77 #5
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-5k_XC 15:35.88 #6
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.29 #7
Schultz, Drew (2015) Capital, ID
B-5k_XC 15:39.37 #8
Ricketts, Christian (2017) Arroyo Grande, CA
B-5k_XC 15:40.11 #9
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 15:40.52 #10
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.42 #11
Wiberg, Zach (2015) Capital, ID
B-5k_XC 15:42.45 #12
Brumbaugh, Aaron (2015) Mark Morris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.31 #13
Doan, Nick (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 15:45.02 #14
Plant, Garrett (2015) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-5k_XC 15:46.49 #15
Suarez, Carlos (2015) Redondo Union, CA
B-5k_XC 15:49.44 #1
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-5k_XC 15:49.80 #16
Rodriguez, Jonathan (2015) Warren, CA
B-5k_XC 15:50.23 #17
Truax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 15:52.97 #18
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.29 #20
Russo, Jacob (2015) Clovis, CA
B-5k_XC 15:57.56 #2
Lane, Austen (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.56 #21
Spencer, Cole (2016) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 15:58.76 #22
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.02 #23
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.47 #24 WA#85
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.09 #25
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.13 #26
Amin, Nabi (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:02.35 #1
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:02.76 #27
Martin, Michael (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:02.76 #28 OR#51
Boyden, Wilder (2015) Valley Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:03.14 #3
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:03.68 #29
Proctor, Tibebu (2017) Northwest, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.04 #4
Fykerud, Eric (2016) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.97 #30
Torres, Luis (2016) Aloha, OR
B-5k_XC 16:05.07 #5
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.18 #31
Franklin, Robert (2016) Palos Verdes, CA
B-5k_XC 16:05.75 #32
Crosswhite, Justin (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-5k_XC 16:06.75 #2
Fountain, Solomon (2017) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 16:08.33 #33
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.46 #34
Lavier, Zack (2016) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:08.61 #35
McDermott, Kirby (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.38 #36
Gagnon, Bennett (2015) Palos Verdes, CA
B-5k_XC 16:11.55 #37
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.96 #38
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.23 #6
Cossette, Liam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.24 #39
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:12.66 #40
Peet, Graham (2015) Northwest, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.98 #7
Oien, Zeke (2017) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.01 #41
Carpenter, Tristan (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 16:15.39 #8
Morello, Connor (2015) Clovis, CA
B-5k_XC 16:15.98 #9
Earl, Hayden (2016) Hermiston, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.55 #42
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.77 #3
Merlos, Chris (2015) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.96 #43
Proctor, Tamire (2018) Northwest, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.45 #10
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:19.95 #44
Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.39 #45
Comeaux, Ethan (2017) Redondo Union, CA
B-5k_XC 16:21.48 #11
Davidson, Ben (2016) Valley Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:21.69 #12
Cohen, Jacob (2015) Palos Verdes, CA
B-5k_XC 16:21.84 #46
Wyllie, Gabe (2015) Mountain View, OR
B-5k_XC 16:22.02 #47
Quintana, Nelson (2016) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 16:22.71 #48
Hammer, Michael (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.98 #49
Thieme, Evan (2017) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-5k_XC 16:23.39 #50 ID#37
Drake, Griffin (2015) Franklin, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.57 #4
Doran, Alex (2015) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.70 #13
Gonzalez, Benjamin (2015) Warren, CA
B-5k_XC 16:23.89 #51
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.18 #52
Woodhouse, Aj (2015) Oakton, VA
B-5k_XC 16:24.19 #14
Arvizu, Anthony (2015) Great Oak, CA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #53
Reid, Duncan (2016) Palos Verdes, CA
B-5k_XC 16:25.24 #54
Rehm, Domenic (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.71 #15
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.06 #55
Gennarelli, Nick (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.47 #56
Butler, Davis (2016) Palos Verdes, CA
B-5k_XC 16:26.99 #57
Davis, Jacob (2016) Capital, ID
B-5k_XC 16:27.41 #58
Shelton, Jacob (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.09 #16
Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.96 #59

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Destiny (2016) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 17:09.84 #1
Jones, Danielle (2015) Desert Vista, AZ
G-5k_XC 17:49.46 #2
Bartello, Brianna (2015) Laguna Hills, CA
G-5k_XC 18:05.40 #3
Gore, Amber (2015) Redondo Union, CA
G-5k_XC 18:08.77 #4
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:10.46 #5
Jones, Baylee (2017) Desert Vista, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:10.92 #6
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 18:13.14 #7 OR#9
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.40 #8
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 18:22.71 #9
Sodersten, Mikayla (2016) Clovis, CA
G-5k_XC 18:26.35 #1
Huelskamp, Audrey (2016) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 18:26.73 #10
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:27.18 #11
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 18:28.07 #12
Beatty, Kiyena (2017) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 18:31.22 #13
Hill, Talley (2017) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-5k_XC 18:32.43 #14
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.61 #15
Mandel, Evelyn (2017) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 18:33.05 #16
Hines, Camille (2017) Palos Verdes, CA
G-5k_XC 18:33.24 #17
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.46 #18
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-5k_XC 18:36.38 #19
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.67 #20
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.76 #21
Tobiason, Hannah (2018) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:39.74 #22
Webber, Cassidy (2015) Palos Verdes, CA
G-5k_XC 18:40.68 #23
Powell, Olivia (2015) Marist, OR
G-5k_XC 18:43.28 #24
Brieher, Sydney (2017) Wilson, OR
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 #2
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.31 #1
Larsen, Maiya (2015) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 18:47.18 #25
Wolf, Haley (2018) Desert Vista, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:48.56 #26
Makin, Kelly (2018) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 18:49.07 #27
Bartello, Marissa (2015) Laguna Hills, CA
G-5k_XC 18:50.01 #28
Wallis, Audrey (2015) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 18:50.19 #29
Dobry, Marissa (2016) St. Mary's, OR
G-5k_XC 18:50.60 #1
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:51.93 #30
Tanaka, Melissa (2017) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-5k_XC 18:52.42 #3
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-5k_XC 18:52.74 #31
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-5k_XC 18:53.52 #32
Stinger, Desiree (2016) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 18:55.11 #33
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:57.66 #34
Jantzer, Danielle (2017) Phoenix, OR
G-5k_XC 19:00.97 #4
Lopez, Kyra (2015) Desert Vista, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:02.16 #35
Cassidy, Leza (2016) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-5k_XC 19:02.46 #36
Genovese, Mckennah (2015) Palos Verdes, CA
G-5k_XC 19:02.62 #37
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-5k_XC 19:02.73 #38
McCullough, Molly (2015) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-5k_XC 19:05.04 #39
Clause, Emily (2016) Great Oak, CA
G-5k_XC 19:05.07 #40
Haynes, Victoria (2016) South Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 19:05.77 #2 OR#47
Cox, Courtney (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.57 #5
Taylor, Kari (2017) Capital, ID
G-5k_XC 19:07.55 #6
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:07.61 #41
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 19:08.26 #42
Gemignani, Angela (2016) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-5k_XC 19:09.07 #43
Hiehle, Anevay (2015) Redondo Union, CA
G-5k_XC 19:10.30 #44
Beaudoin, Taylor (2016) Redondo Union, CA
G-5k_XC 19:10.61 #45
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:10.97 #46
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.99 #7
Bries, Jesselyn (2018) O'Connor, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:11.17 #8
Allaet, Anisa (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.81 #9
Watson, Abbey (2016) Palos Verdes, CA
G-5k_XC 19:12.07 #47
Foote, Alyssa (2016) Aloha, OR
G-5k_XC 19:14.01 #10
Corpus, Carli (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
G-5k_XC 19:16.76 #48
Merritt, Kaylee Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.99 #49
Chavez, Haley (2017) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-5k_XC 19:20.38 #50
Rayle, Maya (2018) Catlin Gabel, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #51
Shade, Kyla (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.59 #52
Ferris, Jamie (2015) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.38 #53
Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:23.75 #54
Gustafson, Katherine (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.42 #55
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-5k_XC 19:24.51 #3
Rosales, Brenda (2017) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-5k_XC 19:27.26 #11
Pederson, Nicole (2015) Redondo Union, CA
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #56
Amundsen, Emma (2016) Phoenix, OR
G-5k_XC 19:29.59 #12 OR#83


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State