College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
NY State WT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-WT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-WT
1
73-02.50
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
(
Niskayuna, NY
)
(US#6)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#6)
B-WT
2
70-04.25
Sander, Nate
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
(US#17)
Hispanic Games(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
B-WT
3
68-07.75
Sheng, Eric
(2015)
(
Syosset, NY
)
(US#18)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#12)
B-WT
4
66-08.00
Putnam, John
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
(US#22)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#15)
B-WT
5
62-00.75
Tompson, Cameron
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#32)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#4)
B-WT
6
61-09.50
Pocesta, Lutfi
(
Susan E. Wagner, NY
)
(US#35)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#17)
B-WT
7
61-02.50
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
(US#38)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-WT
8
61-00.75
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#41)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#20)
B-WT
9
60-05.25
Koepp, Devon
(2015)
(
Batavia, NY
)
(US#46)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-WT
10
60-04.50
Tyler, Xavier
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
(US#47)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#23)
B-WT
11
59-05.00
Blair, Colin
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
(US#52)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#25)
B-WT
12
56-00.00
Johnson, Christian
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
(US#69)
NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF(NY)
, 2015-01-30(#1)
B-WT
13
55-10.75
Desantis, Joseph
(2015)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#71)
Hispanic Games(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#4)
B-WT
14
55-05.75
Fox-Salah, Jack
(2015)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
(US#76)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-WT
15
55-04.75
Hochadel, Tyler
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
(US#77)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#7)
B-WT
16
55-04.50
Zimmerman, Jack
(
Briarcliff, NY
)
(US#78)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-WT
17
54-10.75
Celestin, Failey
(
Nanuet, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#5)
B-WT
18
54-08.25
Faulise, Matthew
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
B-WT
19
53-11.25
Swavely, Ryan
(2018)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#10)
B-WT
20
53-11.00
Greco, Roman
(2015)
(
Allegany-Limestone, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
B-WT
21
53-08.50
Carlson, David
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
B-WT
21
53-08.50
Procket, Alan
(
Susan E. Wagner, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#11)
B-WT
23
53-07.00
Busold, Dan
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-WT
24
53-03.25
Bruhns, Kyle
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-WT
25
53-01.50
Simmons, Bishop
(2016)
(
Aquinas Institute, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-WT
26
53-01.00
Hagan, Frankie
(2015)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
B-WT
27
52-11.50
Pane, Anthony
(2015)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-WT
28
52-11.00
Rapone, Guy
(15)
(
Batavia, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#15)
B-WT
29
52-08.50
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#3)
B-WT
30
52-08.00
Heedram, Keanu
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
B-WT
30
52-08.00
Gallagher, Austin
(2015)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
B-WT
32
52-07.00
Rydell, Anthony
(2015)
(
Sullivan West, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#14)
B-WT
33
52-05.50
Finklestein, Jake
(2015)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
B-WT
34
52-04.00
Rahman, Syed
(
Townsend Harris, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-WT
35
51-09.50
Detz, Robert
(2015)
(
Chapel Field, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-WT
36
51-06.50
Zeolla, Nick
(2016)
(
Longwood, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#16)
B-WT
37
51-03.00
Orlando, Francis
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
B-WT
38
50-02.50
Khan, Mohib
(2015)
(
Tri-Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#5)
B-WT
39
49-07.25
Owten, Anthony
(2015)
(
Hilton, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY)
, 2015-02-13(#4)
B-WT
40
49-05.50
Thompson, Anthony
(
Beacon, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
B-WT
41
49-05.00
Broderick, Elijah
(
Susan E. Wagner, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
B-WT
42
49-03.00
Smahaj, Sean
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
B-WT
43
48-10.75
Rapone, Gunner
(2015)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#6)
B-WT
44
48-08.50
Lampman, Kade
(2016)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Boston Holiday Challenge(MA)
, 2014-12-27(#6)
B-WT
45
48-08.00
Lashure, Dylan
(2015)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#1)
B-WT
46
48-05.00
Faulise, Matt
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
Rock and Roll Throw Off(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#9)
B-WT
47
48-03.25
Zulme, Brian
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#7)
B-WT
48
47-10.75
Joslyn, O'Brian
(2015)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
Hispanic Games(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#7)
B-WT
49
47-09.50
Markley, Joe
(
Odessa-Montour, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-WT
50
47-09.00
Belle, Clinton
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
B-WT
51
47-08.75
Robinson, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-WT
52
47-08.50
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#6)
B-WT
53
47-04.50
Plesums, Jacob
(2016)
(
Warsaw, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#7)
B-WT
54
47-02.50
Maldonado, David
(2015)
(
Syosset, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#7)
B-WT
55
47-02.00
Wright, Jason
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#21)
B-WT
56
47-01.50
Mannese, Marshall
(2016)
(
Marlboro Central, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#6)
B-WT
57
47-00.00
Rowe, Deandre
(
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#6)
B-WT
58
46-11.00
Kozuch, Austin
(2015)
(
Depew, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#6)
B-WT
59
46-10.00
Boddery, Kyle
(2016)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
B-WT
60
46-09.50
Mathewson, Ross
(2015)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#22)
B-WT
61
46-07.00
Hand, Kenny
(2015)
(
Monroe, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#7)
B-WT
62
46-05.75
King, Jon
(2016)
(
Union Endicott, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-WT
63
46-05.00
Reiser, Tom
(2017)
(
Minisink Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#7)
B-WT
64
46-00.00
Rosendorf, Phillip
(
Susan E. Wagner, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#7)
B-WT
65
45-11.50
Dehond, Noah
(2016)
(
Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#5)
B-WT
66
45-06.25
King, Zach
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#3)
B-WT
67
45-05.75
Strusienski, Connor
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#7)
B-WT
68
45-05.25
Ray, Anthony
(2018)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#3)
B-WT
69
45-05.00
Weiss, Matt
(2016)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#4)
B-WT
70
45-04.00
Shaw, Nick
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
B-WT
71
45-01.25
Modanado, David
(
Syosset, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#11)
B-WT
72
45-00.75
Cook, Tory
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Boston Holiday Challenge(MA)
, 2014-12-27(#8)
See more performances for B-WT
G-WT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-WT
1
53-11.75
Cooper, Monae
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#9)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-WT
2
52-01.00
Mays, Mariah
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
(US#13)
Millrose Games(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
G-WT
3
50-08.00
Shippee, Jill
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#21)
East Coast Championship Meet(RI)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-WT
4
50-01.00
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#24)
St. Anthony's Developmental #1(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#1)
G-WT
5
49-08.25
Jeffrey, Jessica
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#28)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-WT
6
49-02.75
Shippee, Jillian
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#31)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-WT
7
47-08.75
Spinner, Lundy
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#36)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-WT
8
47-08.00
Insingo, Kristina
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
(US#38)
St. Anthony's Developmental #1(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#2)
G-WT
9
47-07.25
Stiefler, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
(US#39)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#19)
G-WT
10
47-03.75
Daniels, Alexis
(2016)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
(US#42)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#20)
G-WT
11
46-07.75
Bishop, Sochima
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#47)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-WT
12
45-00.75
Piemonte, Julianna
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
(US#55)
CSC and Independents Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-09(#2)
G-WT
13
44-03.50
Adams, Zandra
(2015)
(
Wallkill, NY
)
(US#61)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
G-WT
14
43-06.50
Amazan, Allie
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#67)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#4)
G-WT
15
43-00.50
Graziani, Gina
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
(US#70)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
G-WT
16
42-06.00
Porter, Cecelia
(2016)
(
Emma Willard, NY
)
(US#75)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#10)
G-WT
17
42-02.50
Hinds, Valerie
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
(US#79)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-WT
18
41-10.00
Manuel, Nijera
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#83)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#38)
G-WT
19
41-01.50
Cuadra, Amanda
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#89)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#17)
G-WT
20
40-07.50
Echols, Diana
(2016)
(
Ellenville, NY
)
(US#99)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#3)
G-WT
21
40-03.00
Amazan, Alexandra
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#7)
G-WT
22
40-02.00
Flanders, Denaia
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
New Paltz Running Camp Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-WT
23
40-01.75
Brown, Brealle
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
G-WT
24
40-00.00
Jenkins, Khadia
(2016)
(
Farmingdale, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-WT
25
39-00.25
Murray, Alise
(2015)
(
West Seneca West, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#14)
G-WT
26
38-10.25
Cooper, Maya
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#8)
G-WT
27
38-05.25
Craven, Jess
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
G-WT
28
38-04.00
Billow, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Emma Willard, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#31)
G-WT
29
38-03.00
Cuadra, Amanda
(17)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#5)
G-WT
30
37-10.00
Campo, Rachel
(2016)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#5)
G-WT
31
37-06.50
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Boston Holiday Challenge(MA)
, 2014-12-27(#4)
G-WT
32
37-03.75
Muse, Mya
(
Vestal, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#35)
G-WT
33
37-03.25
Lackner, Anna
(
Elmira Notre Dame, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#36)
G-WT
34
37-02.25
Parker, Egypt
(2016)
(
Bronx Leadership Acad, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#9)
G-WT
35
36-11.50
Santiago, Ana
(2015)
(
East Rochester, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
G-WT
36
36-09.75
Rock, Rebecca
(2016)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-WT
37
36-04.00
Hulbert, Leah
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
G-WT
38
36-03.75
Zinkiewich, Olyvia
(2018)
(
Brockport, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#3)
G-WT
39
36-01.75
Vilbrun, Christna
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#12)
G-WT
40
36-01.25
Smith, Megan
(2015)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
G-WT
41
35-07.00
Richenberg, Rachel
(2016)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#4)
G-WT
42
35-01.50
Hernandes, Dana
(
Lyons, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
G-WT
43
34-10.00
Rysinger, Heather
(2015)
(
Minisink Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#6)
G-WT
44
34-08.50
Nardi, Endi
(2016)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#7)
G-WT
45
34-04.50
Lane, Amanda
(2015)
(
Ballston Spa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
G-WT
46
34-03.75
Casazza, Katie
(2017)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#6)
G-WT
47
34-01.25
Smithwick, Olivia
(2016)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-WT
48
34-00.00
Stevens, Emily
(2016)
(
Stillwater, NY
)
NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-WT
49
33-07.50
Christie, Kayla
(2016)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-WT
50
33-07.25
Olthof, Lucianne
(17)
(
Elmira, NY
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2015-03-14(#50)
G-WT
51
33-04.25
Sturdivant, Vicki
(2016)
(
Seneca Voc, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
G-WT
52
33-00.00
Moreno, Paige
(2015)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
G-WT
53
32-10.00
Mckenzie, Brianna
(2017)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#5)
G-WT
54
32-04.50
Pascarella, Elaina
(2016)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#10)
G-WT
55
32-04.00
Hendricks, Tiara
(
Young Women'S Leadership, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-WT
56
32-02.50
Weide, Jessica
(2015)
(
Springville, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#6)
G-WT
57
32-00.25
Ernest, Kelsey
(2015)
(
Averill Park, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
G-WT
58
31-11.75
Smith, Zamaya
(2015)
(
Rochester School of the Arts, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#7)
G-WT
59
31-11.50
Laing, Nicole
(2017)
(
South Glens Falls, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#5)
G-WT
60
31-11.25
Antenor, Kiandra
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#8)
G-WT
61
31-11.00
Desir, Florencia
(2018)
(
Valley Stream North, NY
)
Rhody Classic(RI)
, 2015-01-10(#20)
G-WT
62
31-10.00
Wood, Megan
(2016)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups CF(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#4)
G-WT
62
31-10.00
Christie, Kameron
(2016)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
G-WT
64
31-09.50
Diniz, Bianca
(
Harrison, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#11)
G-WT
65
31-08.50
Pizzo, Madeline
(2016)
(
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#3)
G-WT
66
31-07.25
Renford, Markaysia
(2017)
(
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#4)
G-WT
67
31-05.00
DiBenedetto, Lucy
(2015)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#12)
G-WT
68
31-04.75
Wilson, Tori
(2015)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#5)
G-WT
69
31-03.50
Hatcher, Rachael
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Millrose Games Trials(NY)
, 2015-01-14(#13)
G-WT
70
31-03.00
Dorego, Jillian
(2017)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#8)
G-WT
71
31-02.50
Lane, Kait
(2015)
(
Port Jervis, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#9)
G-WT
72
31-01.00
Groton, Margaret
(2017)
(
Somers, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#9)
G-WT
72
31-01.00
Searles-Porey, Kelly
(2015)
(
Palmyra-Macedon, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
G-WT
74
31-00.00
McGowan, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
St. Anthony's Developmental #1(NY)
, 2014-12-06(#3)
G-WT
74
31-00.00
Nellis, Kayla
(2018)
(
Hilton, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#6)
G-WT
76
30-11.00
Convery, Ashley
(2018)
(
Minisink Valley, NY
)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#8)
G-WT
77
30-09.50
Baker, Kourtney
(2015)
(
Marion, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#9)
G-WT
78
30-09.00
Shaw, Jevon
(
Dewitt Clinton, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-03-08(#1)
G-WT
79
30-08.50
Zebrowski, Emily
(2015)
(
Springville, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#7)
G-WT
80
30-08.25
Mason, Nastasia
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
G-WT
80
30-08.25
Cassorla, Rachel
(2015)
(
Webster Schroeder, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#5)
G-WT
82
30-08.00
Umrani, Nadirah
(
Susan E. Wagner, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-03-08(#1)
G-WT
83
30-07.25
Flint, Julia
(
Vestal, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
G-WT
83
30-07.25
Dorcinville, Tamera
(2018)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#10)
G-WT
85
30-07.00
Degaetano, Jennife
(2015)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
Rhody Classic(RI)
, 2015-01-10(#22)
G-WT
85
30-07.00
Wojciechowski, Julia
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#3)
G-WT
85
30-07.00
Giles, Alicia
(2015)
(
Hamburg, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#8)
G-WT
88
30-06.00
Smith, Nijah
(2017)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#7)
G-WT
89
30-04.25
Flynn, Celia
(
Batavia, NY
)
Rochester Relays(NY)
, 2015-02-07(#4)
G-WT
90
30-04.00
Francis, Zaire
(
Port Richmond, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
See more performances for G-WT