Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York State Indoor - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-07
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Barton Hall, Cornell U, Ithaca, NY
Meet Comments: flat track


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.46 #1 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.47 #2
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.51 #1 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.51 #2 pre US#97 NY#8
Nicholas, Desmond (2016) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.52 #3 pre NY#9
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.52 #3
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.55 #2 pre NY#16
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.55 #4 pre
Nicholas, Desmond (2016) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.55 #4
Nicholas, Desmond (2016) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.60 #1 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.61 #1 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.61 #3 pre
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.62 #5
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.63 #6
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.64 #2 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.65 #7
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.66 #2 pre
D'Angelo, Mike Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.66 #3 pre NY#55
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.66 #3 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Bull, Corey (2017) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.68 #4 pre
D'Angelo, Mike Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.68 #5 pre
George, Stephen (2015) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.69 #3 pre
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.70 #6 pre
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
George, Stephen (2015) Lancaster, NY
B-55 6.72 #7 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.74 #8
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.77 #4 pre
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.78 #4 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.79 #4 pre
Braxton, Blair (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.79 #5 pre
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.79 #6 pre
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.81 #5 pre
Sandling, Jimmy (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
B-55 6.81 #6 pre
Felton, Kyler (2015) Mexico, NY
B-55 6.81 #7 pre
D'Angelo, Nick (2015) Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.83 #4 pre
McPeak, Jerry (2015) Elmira, NY
B-55 6.84 #5 pre
Lawrence, Amari (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-55 6.84 #6 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.29 #1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.63 #1 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.83 #2
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.07 #1 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.21 #3
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.25 #4 US#58 NY#24
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.30 #1 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.40 #2 pre
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.45 #1 pre
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 35.46 #2 pre
Hearst, Byron (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.50 #5
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.58 #3 pre
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.60 #3 pre
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-300 35.65 #6
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.73 #2 pre
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.95 #1 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 35.96 #2 pre
Archibold, Ryan (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.15 #2 pre
Davis, Jonathan (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.16 #3 pre NY#79
Campbell, Dilan (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 36.17 #4 pre
Jordan, Rachi (2016) Middletown, NY
B-300 36.22 #4 pre
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 36.27 #7
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-300 36.33 #3 pre
Morales, Jose (2016) Dunkirk, NY
B-300 36.49 #4 pre
Ryan, George (2015) Iroquois, NY
B-300 36.49 #5 pre
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-300 36.50 #5 pre
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.52 #8
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.57 #3 pre
Liechty, Justin (2015) Saranac, NY
B-300 36.82 #6 pre
Hotzclaw, Syeed (2017) Albany, NY
B-300 36.86 #5 pre
Sellitto, Philip (2015) Island Trees, NY
B-300 36.94 #4 pre
Strayer, Sean (2015) Horseheads, NY
B-300 37.03 #6 pre
Hill, Connor (2015) Skaneateles, NY
B-300 37.04 #7 pre
Frazer, Robert (2015) West Seneca West, NY
B-300 37.15 #4 pre
Sandling, Jimmy (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
B-300 37.43 #7 pre
Kulp, Kyle (2015) Vestal, NY
B-300 37.50 #5 pre
Smith, Alec (2015) Corcoran, NY
B-300 37.58 #6 pre
Meacham, Christopher (2016) Malverne, NY
B-300 37.76 #5 pre
Cooper, Tom (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.82 #6 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:20.60 #1
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) Niagara Falls, NY
B-600 1:22.15 #2 US#19 NY#10
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-600 1:22.15 #3 US#19 NY#10
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-600 1:22.39 #4
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:22.51 #5 US#28 NY#15
Williams, Wayne (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:22.86 #6
Degraw, Evan (2016) Union Springs, NY
B-600 1:23.11 #7 US#46 NY#23
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.37 #8
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:23.84 #9
Atkins, Leon (2015) Auburn, NY
B-600 1:24.02 #10
Muldoon, Daniel (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-600 1:24.23 #11
Magno, TJ (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:24.45 #12 NY#55
Ely, Eddie (2016) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-600 1:24.50 #13
Behlmaier, Jack (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
B-600 1:24.82 #14
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:25.46 #15
Reilly, James (2015) Sayville, NY
B-600 1:25.59 #16
Young, Rob (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-600 1:25.67 #17 NY#100
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:25.96 #18
Millisor, Austin (2016) Indian River, NY
B-600 1:26.26 #19
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:26.57 #20
Gaynor, Kindard (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:26.74 #21
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:26.98 #22
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:27.19 #23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:28.20 #1
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:28.78 #2 US#12 NY#6
Barber, Kyle (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1000 2:28.81 #3 US#13 NY#7
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1000 2:29.05 #4 US#16 NY#8
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:29.15 #5 US#17 NY#9
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:31.30 #6 US#38 NY#16
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:32.39 #7
Neumaier, Steven (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-1000 2:32.87 #8 US#54 NY#21
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:33.39 #9
Mallow, Mike (2016) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:33.97 #10
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:34.33 #11
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:34.83 #12
Bulkeley, Ben (2018) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:36.26 #13
Hannigan, Rory (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:36.66 #14
Leclair, Nicholas (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:37.34 #15
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:37.52 #16
Burns, Andrew (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:37.76 #17 NY#72
McDonald, Joe Owego Free, NY
B-1000 2:38.25 #18 NY#79
Feil, Jonathon (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:38.57 #19 NY#85
Vinolas, Kevin (2015) Minisink Valley, NY
B-1000 2:39.27 #20
Wilk, Peter (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-1000 2:39.48 #21
Gay, Jon (2016) Westport, MA
B-1000 2:39.64 #22 MA#50
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-1000 2:39.78 #23
Morgan, Rastafari (2015) Kingston, NY
B-1000 2:40.24 #24
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1000 2:40.85 #25
Ronan, Dominick (2016) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:40.91 #26
Amo, Aaron (2016) Iroquois, NY
B-1000 2:41.87 #27
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:41.93 #28
Marhaba, Rani Vestal, NY
B-1000 2:41.96 #29

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:17.88 #1 US#20 NY#3
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:20.28 #2 US#61 NY#6
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:21.04 #3 US#77 NY#7
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:22.48 #4
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:22.96 #5 NY#9
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:24.86 #6
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-1600 4:26.86 #7
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:26.87 #8 NY#19
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:26.94 #9
Hale, Thomas (2015) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:27.29 #10 NY#24
Middleton, Jordan (2015) Auburn, NY
B-1600 4:29.46 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:05.47 #1 US#6 NY#2
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:05.50 #2 US#7 NY#3
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:07.27 #3 US#8 NY#4
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:09.67 #4
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:11.92 #5
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:23.25 #6
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:25.25 #7
Lane, Kobie (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-3200 9:28.29 #8
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:31.44 #9 NY#20
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:31.79 #10 NY#21
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-3200 9:32.90 #11
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:32.91 #12
Maier, Chad (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:34.34 #13 NY#24
Cardamone III, Ben (2016) Elmira, NY
B-3200 9:38.53 #14 NY#35
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:38.91 #15 NY#38
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:39.63 #16
Rindfuss, Peter (2016) Hamburg, NY
B-3200 9:40.46 #17
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:41.08 #18
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-3200 9:43.34 #19
Dellinger, Paul (2017) Brighton, NY
B-3200 9:43.55 #20
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:46.56 #21
Buchanan, Richard (2015) Windsor, NY
B-3200 9:46.95 #22 NY#63
Platanias, Elias (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:48.59 #23 NY#67
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:49.02 #24
Gadway, Jeriqho (2015) Plattsburg, NY
B-3200 9:51.48 #25 NY#75
Reimer, Tomas Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-3200 9:53.21 #26
Marlow, Mitchell (2016) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3200 9:54.42 #27 NY#88
Biondi, Christopher (2016) Pine Bush, NY
B-3200 9:55.27 #28
Branch, Harrison Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:58.08 #29

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.32 #1
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.41 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.47 #1 pre US#31
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.47 #2
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.48 #2 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.49 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.50 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.51 #3
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.53 #4 US#42 NY#4
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55H 7.54 #1 pre US#43 NY#5
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.55 #2 pre
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55H 7.55 #5
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55H 7.56 #3 pre
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.63 #6 US#69 NY#9
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1 pre
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.67 #4 pre US#92 NY#14
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.68 #7
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.69 #2 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.69 #3 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.71 #2 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.72 #5 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.74 #6 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.75 #7 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.76 #4 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.76 #5 pre
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.76 #8
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-55H 7.79 #6 pre NY#27
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.79 #7 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.81 #1 pre
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.81 #3 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.89 #3 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.89 #8 pre
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-55H 7.90 #3 pre
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-55H 7.91 #3 pre
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.91 #4 pre
Mathelier, Justus (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55H 7.92 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathan, Hasani (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#5 NY#1
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#61 NY#3
Becker, Tyler (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#5
Berry, Zaviir (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5 NY#5
Goldsmith, Matt John Jay, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #11 NY#21
Przybocki, Matt (2015) Burke Catholic, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #11 NY#21
Zanger, Troy (2016) Port Jervis, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Bickmore, Harrison (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Silverstone, Will (2015) Nanuet, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #8 NY#21
Serafin, Nick (2015) Depew, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Cameron, Collis (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 23'3.75" #1
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 23'0" #3 US#31 NY#8
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'7.25" #4
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #5
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #6
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 21'7.75" #7
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'6.25" #8
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 21'5.25" #9
Allen, Joshua (2015) Rochester School of the Arts, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #10
Lafferty, Luke (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 50'4.5" #1 US#3 NY#1
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 48'2.5" #2 US#14 NY#3
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'3" #3
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 46'11.25" #4 US#34 NY#6
Baker, Matthew (2016) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 45'10.25" #5
Mbye, Adama (2015) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #6
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #7
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #8 NY#19
Ndoye, Khadim (2016) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #9
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #10
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 44'0.75" #11
Graziano, Christian (2015) Williamsville North, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #12 NY#27
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #13
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #14
Thompson, Mike (2015) Wallkill, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #15 NY#32
Lee, Isaiah (2015) Solvay, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #16 NY#39
Diakanwa, Josh (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'3" #17
Ebbrell, Chris (2016) Pine Bush, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #18
Summage, Tyler (2017) Cheektowaga, NY
B-TJ 42'8" #19
Crim, Zach (2016) Central Valley, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #20
Britton, Winston (2017) Hackley, NY
B-TJ 42'4" #21 NY#69
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #22
Russell, Reggie (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 42'0.25" #23
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #24
Harden, Daniel (2016) Marathon, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #25
Wildenstein, Tor (2016) Dryden, NY
B-TJ 41'7.25" #26
Quintilliani, Sebastian (2015) Ogdensburg, TX
B-TJ 41'5.75" #27 TX#20

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#27 NY#3
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2
Jordan, Max (2015) Lansing, NY
B-PV 15'0" #3
Fay, Matt (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'3" #5
Ammirati, Luke (2015) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'3" #6 NY#11
Koch, Trevor (2015) Frontier, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7
Conboy, Tom (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8 NY#12
Mieses, Ivan (2015) Middletown, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 66'1" #1 US#2 NY#1
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 58'11.5" #2
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 58'10.25" #3 US#24 NY#3
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 58'3.25" #4 US#30 NY#4
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 55'7" #5
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 53'6.25" #6
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-SP 52'11" #7
Greco, Roman (2015) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-SP 52'9" #8
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 51'6.75" #9
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 51'4.5" #10
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 50'11.25" #11
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 50'10.5" #12
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 50'10" #13
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 49'6.75" #14
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 49'5.5" #15
Frisby, Oscar (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-SP 48'9" #16
Hand, Kenny (2015) Monroe, NY
B-SP 48'4.5" #17
Jeffers, Michael (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 48'3.25" #18
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 47'11.5" #19
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 47'6.25" #20
Canade, Christopher (2015) Oyster Bay, NY
B-SP 47'3.75" #21

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 67'8.5" #1
Sander, Nate (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-WT 66'2.25" #2
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 61'2.5" #3 US#38 NY#7
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 60'6.5" #4
Thompson, Cameron (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 60'4.5" #5
Koepp, Devon (2015) Batavia, NY
B-WT 58'8" #6
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-WT 58'4" #7
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 58'1.25" #8
Pocesta, Lutfi Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 56'10.25" #9
Fox-Salah, Jack (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-WT 54'3" #10
Desantis, Joseph (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-WT 53'6.75" #11
Busold, Dan (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 53'3.75" #12
Faulise, Matthew (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-WT 52'10" #13
Rydell, Anthony (2015) Sullivan West, NY
B-WT 52'7" #14 NY#32
Bruhns, Kyle (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 51'10.5" #15
Zeolla, Nick (2016) Longwood, NY
B-WT 51'6.5" #16 NY#36
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-WT 50'7.5" #17
Swavely, Ryan (2018) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-WT 50'6.5" #18
Greco, Roman (2015) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-WT 49'9.25" #19
Hagan, Frankie (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 48'10" #20
Wright, Jason (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 47'2" #21 NY#55
Mathewson, Ross (2015) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-WT 46'9.5" #22 NY#60
Boddery, Kyle (2016) Greenwich Central, NY
B-WT 45'5.25" #23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:30.89 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.59 #2
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:32.89 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:32.95 #1 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:32.98 #4
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x200 1:33.14 #5
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #6
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x200 1:33.48 #2 pre
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:33.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:34.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:34.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.82 #3 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:34.86 #4 pre
Boys Relay Vestal, NY
B-4x200 1:35.23 #5 pre NY#68
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:27.76 #1
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:28.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:28.85 #1 pre
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:29.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:29.49 #3 pre NY#25
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:29.79 #2
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:29.99 #3
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:30.48 #2 pre
Boys Relay Skaneateles, NY
B-4x400 3:30.60 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-4x400 3:30.63 #4 pre
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:31.08 #4
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-4x400 3:31.72 #4 pre
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-4x400 3:32.79 #5
Boys Relay Skaneateles, NY
B-4x400 3:32.93 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:56.72 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:00.26 #2
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x800 8:07.99 #3
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:09.85 #4
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:11.15 #5
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 8:11.28 #6
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:11.34 #7
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 8:13.96 #8
Boys Relay Elmira, NY
B-4x800 8:14.14 #9 NY#31
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:17.84 #10

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.08 #1
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.09 #1 pre
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.10 #2
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.11 #1 pre
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 pre
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.19 #1 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.19 #3
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.20 #4 US#94 NY#11
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.21 #2 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.22 #5 NY#14
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.23 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.24 #3 pre
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.24 #4 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.24 #6
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.25 #1 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.25 #3 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.26 #2 pre
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.27 #4 pre
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.27 #5 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.27 #7
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.28 #3 pre
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-55 7.28 #6 pre
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.30 #7 pre
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-55 7.31 #5 pre NY#23
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-55 7.31 #8 pre
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-55 7.33 #3 pre
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.33 #3 pre
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-55 7.33 #6 pre
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Forrest, Candhace (2015) Fallsburg, NY
G-55 7.34 #4 pre
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.34 #8
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.36 #3 pre
Plympton, Elizabeth (2016) Beekmantown, NY
G-55 7.36 #4 pre NY#34
Burrell, Michaela (2016) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
G-55 7.37 #5 pre NY#36
Bowen, Deja (2019) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.38 #2 pre
Wakefield, Joshane (2015) Holy Child, NY
G-55 7.39 #3 pre NY#43
Mazur, Allie (2015) Lancaster, NY
G-55 7.39 #4 pre
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-55 7.40 #4 pre
Plympton, Elizabeth (2016) Beekmantown, NY
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Bowen, Deja (2019) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.44 #8 pre
Yejide, Adegoke (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.46 #4 pre
Monds, Tatianna (2015) Westhill, NY
G-55 7.47 #5 pre
Douglas, Karra (2015) Ravena, NY
G-55 7.48 #5 pre NY#71
Guadagno, Jamie (2015) Orchard Park, NY
G-55 7.49 #5 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.26 #1
Crean, Jenna (2019) Orchard Park, NY
G-300 40.07 #1 pre US#36 NY#12
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 40.12 #1 pre
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 40.25 #2
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.29 #2 pre
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.34 #3
Crean, Jenna (2019) Orchard Park, NY
G-300 40.50 #4
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.75 #5 US#76 NY#22
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-300 40.78 #6 US#80 NY#23
Harding, Niasia (2016) Hempstead, NY
G-300 40.93 #7 US#92 NY#30
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.01 #1 pre
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-300 41.01 #1 pre
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-300 41.04 #8
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-300 41.09 #2 pre
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-300 41.25 #3 pre
Harding, Niasia (2016) Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.26 #2 pre
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-300 41.43 #3 pre
Greer, DeAsia (2016) Freeport, NY
G-300 41.48 #4 pre
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 41.51 #4 pre
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-300 41.62 #5 pre NY#53
Wakefield, Joshane (2015) Holy Child, NY
G-300 41.68 #3 pre NY#55
Pastor, Skylar (2015) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
G-300 41.84 #5 pre
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.85 #4 pre
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 41.90 #6 pre
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-300 41.93 #6 pre
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-300 41.97 #7 pre NY#72
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-300 42.03 #5 pre
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 42.05 #2 pre
Boerke, Debbie (2015) Washingtonville, NY
G-300 42.08 #7 pre NY#76
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.18 #3 pre
Korsah, Brittany (2017) West Babylon, NY
G-300 42.40 #6 pre
Delia, Megan (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-300 42.45 #4 pre
Wright, Iantha (2018) St. John'S Prep, NY
G-300 42.60 #5 pre
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.72 #6 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:30.78 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:33.86 #2
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:34.96 #3
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:35.62 #4 US#21 NY#10
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:36.03 #5
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:37.05 #6
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:37.13 #7 US#49 NY#25
Anderson, Leah (2017) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-600 1:37.23 #8
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-600 1:37.47 #9
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-600 1:37.53 #10
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-600 1:37.68 #11
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-600 1:38.48 #12
Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:38.94 #13 US#99 NY#48
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-600 1:38.97 #14
O'Mara, Ava (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-600 1:39.02 #15 NY#51
O'Neill, Emily (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:39.13 #16
Robertson, Amberlee (2018) Williamsville North, NY
G-600 1:39.44 #17
Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-600 1:39.68 #18
Melvin, Claire Trumansburg, NY
G-600 1:40.03 #19
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:40.08 #20
Collymore, Jodi (2015) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:41.03 #21
Lathrop, Marissa (2015) Baldwinsville, NY
G-600 1:41.19 #22
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah (2015) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-600 1:41.48 #23

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 2:53.33 #1
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:55.29 #2
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:58.17 #3
Ustanik, Madeline (2015) Corning, NY
G-1000 2:58.63 #4 US#55 NY#16
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 2:59.25 #5
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-1000 3:00.20 #6
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 3:00.37 #7
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1000 3:00.51 #8 US#92 NY#31
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-1000 3:01.01 #9
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:01.71 #10
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:01.78 #11 NY#39
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:01.80 #12
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1000 3:02.81 #13
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-1000 3:02.84 #14
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:03.58 #15
Yoder, Chase (2017) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-1000 3:03.86 #16 NY#55
Lewin, Deidre (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:05.04 #17
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-1000 3:05.83 #18
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-1000 3:06.57 #19
Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) Port Jervis, NY
G-1000 3:06.68 #20

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:36.42 #1
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-1500 4:39.49 #2 US#20 NY#5
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:41.84 #3 US#23 NY#8
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:42.23 #4
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:43.81 #5
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:45.19 #6 US#40 NY#14
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:46.89 #7
Stevenson, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-1500 4:47.04 #8 US#50 NY#22
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-1500 4:48.10 #9 US#59 NY#27
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:49.58 #10
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:50.60 #11
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:52.02 #12
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:52.27 #13
Scott, Cassidy (2015) Canton, NY
G-1500 4:52.84 #14 NY#51
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-1500 4:53.38 #15
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-1500 4:53.97 #16
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:54.36 #17
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:54.40 #18
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1500 4:54.99 #19 NY#76
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:55.34 #20
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1500 4:55.43 #21
Losito, Clare (2015) Williamsville North, NY
G-1500 4:58.16 #22
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-1500 4:58.69 #23
Rudge, Sarah (2016) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:59.67 #24

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:58.10 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 9:59.78 #2
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:04.87 #3 US#20 NY#4
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:07.87 #4 US#24 NY#5
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:08.73 #5 US#27 NY#6
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:10.08 #6
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:11.30 #7 US#34 NY#9
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:12.04 #8 US#38 NY#11
Cooper, Alex (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3000 10:20.40 #9
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:21.01 #10
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:22.41 #11
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3000 10:26.18 #12
Levy, Samantha (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:27.12 #13
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:28.99 #14
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:30.01 #15
Thatcher, Jessica (2015) Elmira, NY
G-3000 10:30.71 #16 NY#45
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:32.71 #17
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:33.28 #18
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-3000 10:35.13 #19
Rice, Sydney Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-3000 10:35.75 #20 NY#58
Champagne, Margaret (2016) Seton Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:37.00 #21 NY#61
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-3000 10:42.20 #22 NY#71
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-3000 10:42.88 #23
Fuller, Brittany (2015) Port Jervis, NY
G-3000 10:44.41 #24

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.04 #1 US#13 NY#1
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.15 #2
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.22 #1 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.24 #1 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.26 #1 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.30 #1 pre
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.32 #2 pre US#66 NY#8
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2 pre US#69 NY#9
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.36 #2 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.36 #3
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-55H 8.38 #3 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3 pre
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-55H 8.44 #1 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.44 #1 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.44 #4
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-55H 8.45 #5
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.45 #6 NY#15
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.48 #4 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.49 #4 pre
Morrow, Alana (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55H 8.50 #5 pre NY#18
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.53 #5 pre
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.56 #2 pre NY#20
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.56 #6 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.57 #3 pre
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.57 #6 pre
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.57 #7
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.58 #2 pre
Morrow, Alana (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-55H 8.60 #2 pre
Schreib, Gabrielle (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.60 #7 pre NY#23
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.61 #8 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.62 #3 pre
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-55H 8.63 #3 pre
Schreib, Gabrielle (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.63 #4 pre
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-55H 8.64 #7 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.66 #3 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.75 #2 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.77 #3 pre
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.77 #4 pre
Ovlasogie, Alyssa (2016) Williamsville North, NY
G-55H 8.78 #5 pre NY#40
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.79 #8 pre
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.80 #4 pre
Madden, Hannah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.88 #4 pre
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.92 #5 pre
Greibesland, Penny (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-55H 8.95 #4 pre
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55H 8.97 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#81 NY#7
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Gervan, Olivia (2017) Lancaster, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #9
Bequette, Eileen (2017) Albany, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Lodge, Frances (2015) Spence, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #12
Hanlon, Emilee (2018) Dunkirk, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
McInnis, Asia (2017) Greece Arcadia, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
McCaskill, Ahnrea (2017) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #16 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-LJ 19'1" #1
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 19'0.5" #2
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #3
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State