Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays
Date: 2000-03-25
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swope, Mike (2001) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:17.72 #1 US#78 FL#2
Tillman, Matt (2001) Smiths Station, AL
B-3200 9:18.16 #2 US#83 AL#1
Chumbley, Adam (2000) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:25.42 #3 FL#5
Presnick, Cory (2000) Citrus, FL
B-3200 9:26.02 #4 FL#6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-110H 14.23 #1 w(-0.9)
Wheeler, David (2001) Booker, FL
B-110H 14.37 # NWI
Baker, Lawrence (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.38 #2 w(-0.9)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Eduardo (2000) Winter Park, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#57 FL#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Cleavon (2001) Leavenworth, KS
B-LJ 23'4.25" #1 NWI
Cannon, Jason (2000) Astronaut, FL
B-LJ 23'1.75" # NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woullard, Travis (2001) Port St. Joe, FL
B-SP 58'7.75" # US#66 FL#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #2 p
Boys Relay Royal Palm, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #1 US#67 FL#5
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.08 # p
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #3 FL#9
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #5 p FL#11
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #4 p
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.52 # p
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #6 FL#17
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #7 p

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:26.08 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x200 1:26.63 #2 US#10 FL#2
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x200 1:27.09 #3 US#18 FL#3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x200 1:27.77 #4 p US#34 FL#4
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x200 1:28.45 #8 p US#56 FL#5
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x200 1:28.66 #5 US#68 FL#6
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x200 1:28.80 #6 p US#75 FL#7
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x200 1:29.57 #7 FL#8
Boys Relay Westwood, AZ
B-4x200 1:29.92 # AZ#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:15.13 #1 US#15 FL#1
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:19.65 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 7:45.86 #1
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-4x800 7:52.38 #2
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x800 7:54.33 #3 US#50 FL#5

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-DMR 10:19.58 #1 US#10 FL#1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-DMR 10:31.57 #2 US#36 FL#3
Boys Relay Rockledge, FL
B-DMR 10:33.61 # US#42 FL#4
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-DMR 10:35.30 #3 FL#5
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-DMR 10:35.58 #4 FL#6
Boys Relay Westminster, GA
B-DMR 10:35.72 # GA#1
Boys Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
B-DMR 10:39.56 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Erica (2001) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.37 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(0)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.61 #2 p US#6 FL#2 w(0.9)

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-1600 4:58.03 #1
White, Hilary (2000) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 4:58.91 #2
Pichado, Angela (2001) Stranahan, FL
G-1600 5:03.78 #3 FL#4
McLaughlin, Linda (1999) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:04.12 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lumy, Tareal (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.14 #1 US#20 FL#3 w(0)
Petteway, Lindy (2000) Vanguard, FL
G-100H 14.42 #4 p w(0.5)
Dunn, Larissa (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
G-100H 14.68 #2 FL#7 w(0)
Briggs, Vicki (2000) Jupiter, FL
G-100H 14.69 #3 w(0)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Ebony (2000) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 39'6.75" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 11'9" #1
James, Sarah (2000) Pasco, FL
G-PV 11'0" #

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Kimberly (2000) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-SP 43'4" #1 US#55 FL#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.10 #1
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 46.15 #2 US#5 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.90 #3
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #4
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.25 #5
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 49.02 #7
Girls Relay Bish Anstey, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #6 FL#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:37.45 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:39.87 # p
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x200 1:42.80 #2 US#83 FL#3
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x200 1:43.12 #3 FL#4
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x200 1:43.17 #4 FL#5
Girls Relay W. J. Woodham, FL
G-4x200 1:43.92 # p FL#6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:48.32 #1
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:55.63 #2
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:56.31 #3
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 3:58.42 #4
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:59.21 #5 p

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:26.03 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:35.39 #2
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 9:39.64 #3
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:44.31 #4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-DMR 12:23.36 #1 US#19 FL#1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-DMR 12:30.58 #2 US#32 FL#2
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-DMR 12:34.05 #3 US#38 FL#3
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-DMR 12:34.11 #4 US#39 FL#4
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-DMR 12:38.64 #5 US#45 FL#5
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-DMR 12:41.40 #6 US#49 FL#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State