Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT
Date: 2005-06-04
Season: 2005 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Brandon (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-100 11.00 #1 WA#1 w(-3.04)
Mays, Taylor (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre WA#1 w(-4.25)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-200 21.47 #1 w(2.5)
Jones, Brandon (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.96 #2 w(2.5)
Sears, Brandon (2005) West Valley, WA
B-200 22.11 #3 w(2.5)
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-200 22.25 #1 pre WA#6 w(-2.7)
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.34 #2 pre WA#7 w(-2.7)
Sears, Brandon (2005) West Valley, WA
B-200 22.37 #3 pre WA#9 w(-2.7)
Jones, Brandon (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.38 #4 pre WA#10 w(-2.7)
Hillebrand, Will (2005) R A Long, WA
B-200 22.46 #4 w(2.5)
Miura, Joe (2005) Seattle Prep, WA
B-200 22.48 #5 w(2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillebrand, Will (2005) R A Long, WA
B-400 49.58 #1 pre WA#13
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.82 #1 WA#14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:53.48 #1
Williams, Brian (2005) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:54.05 #2 US#91 WA#3
Styrk, Ryan (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #3 WA#4
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:54.94 #4 WA#5
Williams, Brian (2005) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:55.00 #1 pre
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:55.01 #2 pre
Govier, Brian (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.94 #5 WA#10
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:56.06 #6 WA#11
McGrath, Justin (2005) Kennedy, WA
B-800 1:57.65 #3 pre WA#20
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:58.11 #4 pre
McGrath, Justin (2005) Kennedy, WA
B-800 1:58.29 #7
Stover, Tommy (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:58.72 #5 pre WA#25

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-1600 4:15.10 #1 US#68 WA#5
Govier, Brian (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:16.11 #1 US#85 WA#6
Govier, Brian (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:16.11 #2
Fellows, Brandon (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:17.55 #3 WA#9
Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) Lindbergh, WA
B-1600 4:17.77 #4 WA#10
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:18.82 #5 WA#14
Ahl, Chris (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:19.62 #6 WA#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:15.35 #1 US#63 WA#6
Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:16.53 #2
Ahl, Chris (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:28.45 #3 WA#17
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:29.11 #4 WA#19
Glaser, Chris (2006) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:29.87 #5 WA#20
Fellows, Brandon (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:31.99 #6 WA#23
Zelenak, Kevin (2006) Black Hills, WA
B-3200 9:34.69 #7 WA#27
Rodriguez, Chris (2005) Kelso, WA
B-3200 9:34.92 #8 WA#28
Welling, Jordan (2006) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3200 9:38.29 #9 WA#34

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.28 #1 US#45 WA#1 w(-1.4)
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.77 #2 WA#5 w(-1.4)
Bacon, Steve (2005) Timberline, WA
B-110H 14.92 #3 WA#7 w(-1.4)
Thorpe, Brandon (2005) Ellensburg, WA
B-110H 14.94 #4 WA#8 w(-1.4)
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.99 #1 pre w(-2.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-300H 37.87 #1
Rothgeb, Adam (2005) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 39.08 #2 WA#6
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.09 #1 pre
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.40 #3 WA#12
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.52 #2 pre WA#13
Rothgeb, Adam (2005) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 39.56 #3 pre
Miller, Eric (2006) Washington, WA
B-300H 39.72 #1 pre WA#15
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.86 #2 pre
McMaster, Brian (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 40.05 #4 pre WA#18
Prickett, Joel (2005) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.11 #5 pre WA#23
Lara, Jon (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 40.20 #6 pre WA#24
Kinney, Vince (2005) Lynnwood, WA
B-300H 40.31 #4 WA#26
Kinney, Vince (2005) Lynnwood, WA
B-300H 40.43 #3 pre
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-300H 40.61 #5
Miller, Eric (2006) Washington, WA
B-300H 40.74 #6
Medina, Ivis (2005) Cleveland, WA
B-300H 40.76 #4 pre WA#32
McMaster, Brian (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 41.26 #7
King, Curtis (2005) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.29 #5 pre WA#45
Nguyen, Tim (2005) Highline, WA
B-300H 41.33 #7 pre WA#47
Prickett, Joel (2005) Sehome, WA
B-300H 41.48 #8
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 41.54 #6 pre WA#48

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WA#5
Womack, Tim (2005) Fife, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#6
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#6
Hopkins, Armand (2005) Renton, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 WA#6
Shearer, Chris (2005) East Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 WA#13
Bopray, Jake (2005) Squalicum, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #6 WA#13
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Taiwo, Jeremy (2008) Newport, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 24'1.75" #1 w(3.9)
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 23'10.75" #1 US#10 WA#2 w(0)
Bush, Bernard (2005) Washington, WA
B-LJ 22'11.5" #3 NWI
Hoffman, Jesse (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 NWI
Bacon, Steve (2005) Timberline, WA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 NWI
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-LJ 22'6" #5 NWI
Horsman, Joe (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #6 NWI
Hopkins, Armand (2005) Renton, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 49'11.75" #1 NWI
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 48'7.5" #2 NWI
Washington, Parker (2005) Lakes, WA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #3 NWI
Bush, Bernard (2005) Washington, WA
B-TJ 44'4.75" #4 NWI
Bach, Trent (2005) Camas, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #5 NWI
Campbell, Derek (2006) North Central, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 NWI
Womack, Tim (2005) Fife, WA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #7 NWI
Horsman, Joe (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2005) Newport, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1 WA#6
Jensen, Jake (2005) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#7
Vu, Ryan (2006) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#7
Dixon, Mike (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-PV 14'3" #4 WA#12
Simpson, Mark (2006) North Central, WA
B-PV 14'3" #5
Brown-Pounds, Warren (2006) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-SP 60'1" #1 US#32 WA#2
Aasher, Victor (2005) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 57'1" #2 WA#6
Ayers, Steven (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 54'0" #3 WA#13
Charters, Brad (2005) Camas, WA
B-SP 52'9" #4
Wilske, Bob (2006) Cheney, WA
B-SP 52'7" #5
Howard, Dave (2005) East Valley, WA
B-SP 51'7.5" #6 WA#22
Prummer, Chris (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-SP 50'3.5" #7 WA#30

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-DT 181'8" #1
Aasher, Victor (2005) Columbia River, WA
B-DT 164'7" #2 WA#4
Lemieux, Kevin (2005) West Valley, WA
B-DT 164'5" #3 WA#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Brian (2005) Sequim, WA
B-JT 195'8" #1 WA#6
Cathey, Tyler (2005) Hanford, WA
B-JT 194'8" #2
Irby, Cody (2005) East Valley, WA
B-JT 180'2" #3 WA#13
Watson, Tony (2005) Lakes, WA
B-JT 176'11" #4 WA#19
Hanson, Beau (2006) W F West, WA
B-JT 176'3" #5 WA#20

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #1 WA#4
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #2 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #2
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #3 WA#9
Boys Relay Cheney, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #3 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #2 pre
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #4 WA#12
Boys Relay Kennedy, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #4 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #5
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #5 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #4 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #6 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Cheney, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.53 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
B-4x400 3:24.33 #3 WA#5

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.98 #1 WA#3 w(-0.4)
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.14 #1 pre w(-2)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.89 #2 WA#9 w(-0.4)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.91 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-200 25.97 #3 WA#10 w(-0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 57.89 #1 pre WA#8
Vogel, Laura (2007) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 57.94 #1 WA#9
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 58.31 #2
Brandford, Elena (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.37 #3 WA#12
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 58.56 #4 WA#14
Johnson, Rachael (2007) West Valley, WA
G-400 58.77 #5 WA#16
Brandford, Elena (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.12 #2 pre
Baker, Leslie (2005) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.20 #6 WA#17
Vogel, Laura (2007) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 59.54 #1 pre
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 59.63 #3 pre
Johnson, Rachael (2007) West Valley, WA
G-400 59.70 #2 pre
Shipman, Tasha (2008) Black Hills, WA
G-400 60.00 #7 WA#29

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cramer, Margo (2007) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:16.04 #1 pre WA#7
Maris, Lauren (2007) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:16.70 #1 pre WA#11
Maris, Lauren (2007) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:17.73 #1
Tempest, Lynne (2005) Mercer Island, WA
G-800 2:17.73 #2 pre WA#15
Schubert, Michelle (2006) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:17.92 #2 pre WA#16
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:18.17 #3 pre WA#18
Cramer, Margo (2007) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:18.44 #2
Flynn, Lauren (2006) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:18.89 #3 pre WA#19
Tempest, Lynne (2005) Mercer Island, WA
G-800 2:18.99 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:05.84 #1 WA#11
Peters, Bevin (2005) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 5:06.55 #2 WA#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 10:51.86 #1 US#86 WA#7
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 10:52.27 #2 US#90 WA#8
Peters, Bevin (2005) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 10:59.32 #3 WA#11
Ademe, Sifrash (2005) Tyee, WA
G-3200 11:01.55 #4 WA#12
O'Meara, Madeline (2005) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:04.59 #5 WA#15
White, Aubry (2005) Newport, WA
G-3200 11:17.20 #6 WA#18
Graesser, Mary (2007) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:21.10 #7 WA#23
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-3200 11:24.84 #8 WA#24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.54 #1 WA#1 w(-1.1)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100H 14.64 #2 WA#2 w(-1.1)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.90 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100H 15.18 #1 pre w(-3.2)
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre WA#9 w(-3.2)
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 15.24 #3 w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-300H 43.30 #1 US#36 WA#1
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-300H 43.60 #1 pre
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 44.60 #2 WA#7
Erickson, Jessica (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 44.81 #3 WA#10
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.68 #4 WA#13
Erickson, Jessica (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 45.71 #2 pre
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 45.76 #1 pre WA#14
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.80 #5 WA#16
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 45.86 #6
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 46.03 #3 pre WA#18
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.05 #2 pre
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 46.11 #4 pre
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.12 #3 pre
Oliver, Jessica (2007) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.18 #5 pre WA#20
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 46.44 #7
Oliver, Jessica (2007) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.84 #8
Yeldon, Chloe (2005) Washington, WA
G-300H 47.24 #4 pre WA#34
Pitzler, Anna (2006) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 47.55 #5 pre WA#38
Robblee, Robyn (2006) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 47.58 #6 pre WA#40

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Meghan (2006) Ferndale, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#7
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#8
Burns, Kelsey (2005) Kennedy, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Kelsey (2005) Kennedy, WA
G-LJ 18'6" #1 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 NWI
Hostetler, Kasey (2005) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 37'8" #1 NWI
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-TJ 37'5" #2 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #3 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #4 NWI
Coats, Victoria (2005) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #5 NWI
Junior, Briana (2005) Eastside Catholic, WA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #6 NWI
McArtor, Alicia (2005) White River, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #7 NWI
Davis, Shene' (2007) Selah, WA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) Interlake, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#54 WA#1
Mays, Kendall (2006) North Central, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2 WA#3
Huestis, Alexa (2007) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tillman, Brittany (2007) Lakes, WA
G-SP 40'11.5" #1 WA#4
Cresse, Devon (2005) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 39'11.5" #2 WA#5
Frolich, Molly (2005) Sehome, WA
G-SP 39'5" #3
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-SP 39'4" #4 WA#10
Chase, Karen (2005) West Valley, WA
G-SP 39'0.5" #5
Sasse, Emily (2005) West Valley, WA
G-SP 39'0.5" #6 WA#11
Owens, Dominique (2005) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 38'10.5" #7 WA#13
Bigham, Tiffany (2005) Renton, WA
G-SP 38'0.5" #8 WA#19
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-SP 36'11.5" #9
Dickson, Allison (2005) Aberdeen, WA
G-SP 36'8" #10 WA#30
Carlson, Lucy (2005) North Central, WA
G-SP 36'7.5" #11
McDonald, Samantha (2005) North Mason, WA
G-SP 36'1.5" #12 WA#34
Gagner, Ashley (2006) Yelm, WA
G-SP 35'7.5" #13 WA#42

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scherer, Becky (2005) Shorecrest, WA
G-DT 125'0" #1 WA#15
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-DT 123'3" #2
Hern, Kimery (2005) South Whidbey, WA
G-DT 123'0" #3
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-DT 122'7" #4
Bigham, Tiffany (2005) Renton, WA
G-DT 120'5" #5 WA#21

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braun, Lynnea (2005) West Valley, WA
G-JT 140'3" #1 US#21 WA#2
Haugen, Shantel (2005) North Central, WA
G-JT 129'11" #2 WA#12
Christianson, Kelli (2005) Ferndale, WA
G-JT 122'1" #3 WA#23

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x100 49.18 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x100 49.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #2 WA#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:44.26 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x200 1:44.62 #2 WA#9
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x200 1:44.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.58 #3 WA#12
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #4 WA#13
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:45.75 #5 WA#15
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x200 1:46.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #1 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:46.33 #6
Girls Relay East Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.66 #3 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.84 #4 pre
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:46.99 #5 pre WA#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 3:59.33 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:01.32 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:01.98 #1 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:02.20 #3 WA#10
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:02.21 #4 WA#11
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x400 4:02.86 #5 WA#13
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:03.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:03.73 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:04.01 #3 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:04.23 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x400 4:04.71 #4 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State