Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State IN
Date: 2007-03-03
Season: 2007 Indoor
Location: Cornell U, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Spenser (2007) Fairport, NY
B-55 6.37 #1 US#12 NY#1
Lewis, Shamel (2007) Riverhead, NY
B-55 6.45 #2

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giles, Brandon (2007) Edison, CA
B-300 35.39 #1 US#34 CA#1
Bonner, Conlon (2007) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-300 35.59 #2
Haupt, Andrew (2007) Gates-Chili, NY
B-300 35.64 #3 US#50 NY#13
Kangah, Charles (2007) Oswego, NY
B-300 35.67 #4 US#55 NY#15
Watson, Daine (2007) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.70 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bisceglia, Gino (2007) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-600 1:22.18 #1
Barnett, Emile (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-600 1:22.50 #2 US#23 NY#12
Schmidt, Brian (2007) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:22.56 #3
Reilly, John (2007) Niskayuna, NY
B-600 1:22.75 #4 US#30 NY#15
Hilario, Brian (2007) Pine Bush, NY
B-600 1:22.77 #5
Arnett, Cazal (2007) Christ the King, NY
B-600 1:23.50 #6
Keefer, Matthew (2007) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:23.62 #7 US#54 NY#28
Mask, Isaiah (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
B-600 1:23.95 #8
Neckles, Elmo (2007) Brentwood, NY
B-600 1:24.02 #9
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-600 1:24.11 #10 US#69 NY#31
Scruggs, Dennis (2008) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:24.28 #11
Landon, Rusty (2007) Lansing, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #12 US#76 NY#35
Duncanson, Caleb (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:24.42 #13
Houghtaling, Jason (2007) Baldwinsville, NY
B-600 1:24.62 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Keith (2007) Curtis, NY
B-1000 2:32.56 #1
Williams, Chris (2007) Collegiate, NY
B-1000 2:33.75 #2 US#55 NY#14
McAllister, Jeremy (2007) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-1000 2:34.27 #3 US#63 NY#16
Frost, Dan (2007) Smithtown, NY
B-1000 2:34.65 #4 US#68 NY#18
Oliver, Darryll (2007) Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:34.69 #5
OConnor, Kyle (2007) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:34.93 #6
Frawley, Matt (2007) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-1000 2:35.34 #7
Benedict, Stephen (2007) Windsor, NY
B-1000 2:35.65 #8 US#92 NY#22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Geoff (2007) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:16.35 #1 US#6 NY#1
Murdock, Steve (2007) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:17.06 #2 US#9 NY#3
Badalato, John (2007) West Islip, NY
B-1600 4:18.15 #3 US#16 NY#4
McDermott, Ryan (2007) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:18.54 #4 US#18 NY#5
Alexis, Dwayne (2007) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:20.29 #5
Merber, Kyle (2008) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1600 4:21.53 #6 US#38 NY#7
Schmitz, Richard (2007) Port Washington, NY
B-1600 4:23.06 #7 US#62 NY#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Ben (2007) Victor Central, NY
B-3200 9:22.35 #1 US#25 NY#3
Borenstein, Zach (2007) Edgemont, NY
B-3200 9:24.19 #2 US#31 NY#5
Berube, Lee (2008) Ticonderoga, NY
B-3200 9:24.20 #3 US#32 NY#6
Sheinbaum, Julian (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:24.83 #4 US#35 NY#7
Martin, Brendan (2007) Smithtown, NY
B-3200 9:26.91 #5 US#43 NY#8
Trotzuk, Dylan (2008) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:27.30 #6 US#45 NY#9
Reed, Cory (2007) James I. O'Neill, NY
B-3200 9:33.40 #7 US#79 NY#13
Savoia, AJ (2007) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:37.34 #8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Kemar (2007) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.56 #1
Kachmarsky, Ryan (2007) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2 US#49 NY#4
Norward, Jamal (2007) Hamburg, NY
B-55H 7.67 #3 US#77 NY#6
Lewis, Menelik (2008) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.69 #4 US#86 NY#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kahl, Andy (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Bligh, Peter (2007) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#37 NY#5
Wilson, Nick (2007) Mynderse Acad, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1 US#30 NY#2
Bonner, Conlon (2007) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-LJ 22'10.25" #2
Vowell, Kurt (2007) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #3 US#44 NY#3
Lewis, Kester (2007) William E. Grady, NY
B-LJ 22'6.75" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Remouns, Julian (2007) Washingtonville, NY
B-TJ 47'4" #1 US#19 NY#1
Lewis, Kester (2007) William E. Grady, NY
B-TJ 47'2.75" #2 US#21 NY#3
Whyte, Jeremy (2007) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 46'10" #3 US#30 NY#4
Wagner, Tom (2008) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 46'6.25" #4 US#37 NY#6
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-TJ 46'4" #5 US#42 NY#7
Aghayere, Odosa (2008) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #6 US#55 NY#8
Crouse, Steve (2008) Colonie Central, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #7
Richardson, Ray (2007) Auburn, NY
B-TJ 45'9.75" #8 US#60 NY#9
Lewis, Menelik (2008) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 45'4" #9 US#82 NY#16
Postell, Christopher (2007) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-TJ 45'3.25" #10 US#87 NY#17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
David, Nick (2007) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 15'6" #1
Duggan, Kyle (2007) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'3" #2
Bednarz, Jon (2007) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 15'3" #3
Williams, Kris (2007) Fairport, NY
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#46 NY#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x200 1:30.91 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:32.24 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.54 #1
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:26.78 #2
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:26.89 #3 US#77 NY#10
Boys Relay St Lawrence, NY
B-4x400 3:27.95 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:01.19 #1
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:02.95 #2
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:03.38 #3
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:07.85 #4 US#82 NY#18
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x800 8:10.66 #5
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x800 8:10.75 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Deiddra (2007) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 6.99 #1 US#9 NY#1
Austin, Analisa (2007) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.06 #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Ashlea (2007) Uniondale, NY
G-300 39.17 #1
Rodriques, Nadonnia (2008) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 39.51 #2
Verdier, Christie (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
G-300 39.78 #1
Mott, Elizabeth (2008) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 39.85 #3
Hawthorne, Trisha (2007) Hamilton, NY
G-300 40.12 #5 US#18 NY#6
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-300 40.86 #4 US#37 NY#10
McDougall, Renee (2008) Horace Mann, NY
G-300 41.03 #9

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:34.76 #1
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.32 #2
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:35.78 #3
Hennig, Jessica (2009) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:36.57 #4
Piard, Kim (2007) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-600 1:36.66 #5 US#34 NY#17
Pettit, Claire (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
G-600 1:37.19 #6
Yousefian, Michelle (2008) Scarsdale, NY
G-600 1:37.45 #7 US#52 NY#27
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:37.50 #8 US#54 NY#28
Francis, Anna (2009) Bellport, NY
G-600 1:37.69 #9
Simpkins, Sheena (2007) Middletown, NY
G-600 1:37.85 #10
Landes, Colee (2007) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:38.05 #11 US#68 NY#33
Burns, Jacqueline (2008) North Tonawanda, NY
G-600 1:38.17 #12 US#73 NY#35
Banker, Nicole (2008) East Meadow, NY
G-600 1:38.38 #13
Wood, Kaleigh (2007) Red Jacket, NY
G-600 1:38.66 #14
Balling, Jessica (2007) Levittown, NY
G-600 1:38.83 #15

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1000 2:54.90 #1
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-1000 2:55.06 #2
Reese, Kristin (2008) Carmel, NY
G-1000 2:55.26 #3
Miller-Bedell, Emma (2008) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:57.05 #4
Greene, Laura (2008) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:57.07 #5 US#18 NY#12
Peluso, Kristen (2007) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:01.31 #6
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:01.41 #7
Zaffuto, Kendra (2008) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:01.44 #8

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buchan, Kathryn (2009) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:37.62 #1 US#11 NY#2
Andrianos, Leah (2007) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-1500 4:37.73 #2 US#12 NY#3
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1500 4:41.23 #3
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:46.08 #4
Sawyer, Allison (2007) Hilton, NY
G-1500 4:47.00 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:01.52 #1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:02.48 #2 US#10 NY#5
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:03.05 #3 US#12 NY#6
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:03.09 #4
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:11.94 #5
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:13.49 #6
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:17.33 #7
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 10:28.26 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Lindsay (2007) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 7.86 #1
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.17 #2 US#21 NY#4
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena (2007) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-55H 8.34 #3
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.42 #4
BECKLES, TRICIA (2007) South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.47 #5 US#88 NY#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#3 NY#2
Barrett, Brigetta (2009) Ketcham, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #2 US#3 NY#2
Roberts, Monique (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3
McGrath, Lauren (2008) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Steel, Brianna (2007) Newfane, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Wheeler, Morgan (2009) Averill Park, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 19'3.5" #1
Simmons, Jasmine (2007) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 18'6.25" #2 US#23 NY#3
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-LJ 18'5.5" #3 US#25 NY#4
Castilloux, Nicole (2009) West Seneca West, NY
G-LJ 18'2" #4 US#51 NY#5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 40'0.25" #1
Simmons, Jasmine (2007) Beacon, NY
G-TJ 39'10" #2 US#8 NY#2
Okobi, Nwamaka (2007) Freeport, NY
G-TJ 38'11.5" #3 US#13 NY#3
Mayers, Kendra (2007) Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 38'2.5" #4
Eberhart, Michelle (2008) Clarkstown South, NY
G-TJ 37'10.5" #5 US#36 NY#5
Spencer, Danay (2007) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-TJ 37'4.5" #6
Borke, Kerriann (2007) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #7
Frate, Megan (2007) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 37'0.5" #8 US#67 NY#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duffy, Stephanie (2007) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 12'6" #1
Rogers, Alyssa (2007) Lancaster, NY
G-PV 11'3" #2 US#61 NY#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 44'5.5" #1
Williams, Betty (2007) Longwood, NY
G-SP 41'9" #2
Cloinger, Sommer (2007) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-SP 41'1.5" #3 US#69 NY#8
Johnson, Kadine (2007) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'8" #4
Graham, Krystal (2007) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'3.75" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:41.98 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.43 #2 US#41 NY#8
Girls Relay Horace Mann, NY
G-4x200 1:44.95 #3 US#52 NY#11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:57.10 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:59.10 #2
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 3:59.81 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 4:00.24 #4
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:01.89 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:30.63 #1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:32.65 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:36.98 #3
Girls Relay Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-4x800 9:42.68 #4
Girls Relay Hilton, NY
G-4x800 9:42.83 #5 NY#27
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 9:43.15 #6
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:43.18 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State