Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State IN
Date: 2008-03-08
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: Cornell U, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malivert, Kevin (2010) Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.42 #1 US#30 NY#1
Mahlung, Nickolei (2008) Loughlin, NY
B-55 6.48 #2
Guscott, Nicholas Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.50 #2 US#72 NY#6
Carter, Darrell (2008) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.50 #3 US#72 NY#6
Stewart, Jarenn (2008) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55 6.51 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latty, Tewado (2008) White Plains, NY
B-300 34.90 #1 US#13 NY#1
Meminger, Jonathan (2008) Collegiate, NY
B-300 35.06 #2 US#20 NY#3
Scher, Joseph H. Frank Carey, NY
B-300 35.60 #3 US#41 NY#12
Joseph, Kason Carnarsie, NY
B-300 35.87 #4 US#63 NY#16

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scruggs, Dennis (2008) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:21.83 #1
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-600 1:22.14 #2
Brown, Zavior (2009) Pine Bush, NY
B-600 1:22.69 #3
Campbell, Lawrence (2008) Peekskill, NY
B-600 1:22.97 #4
Santos, Nick (2008) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:23.02 #5
Thurn, James (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-600 1:23.06 #6
Manning, Gregory Solvay, NY
B-600 1:23.66 #7
Mask, Isaiah (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
B-600 1:23.68 #8
Jones, Ryan (2008) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:23.79 #9 US#41 NY#21
Farley, James (2009) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-600 1:24.03 #10
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-600 1:24.74 #11
Duncanson, Caleb (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:24.74 #12
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-600 1:24.85 #13
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-600 1:24.87 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schieck, Michael Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:33.45 #1 US#34 NY#7
Stogsdill, Chris (2009) Marcellus, NY
B-1000 2:33.66 #2
Dioguardi, Frankie Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:33.75 #3 US#37 NY#9
Stewart, Tyler (2009) Colonie Central, NY
B-1000 2:34.57 #4 US#53 NY#14
Ghobrial, Aaron Pine Bush, NY
B-1000 2:34.78 #5 US#59 NY#16
Perdziak, Casey Clarence, NY
B-1000 2:35.17 #6 US#67 NY#19
Cain, Matt (2008) Brockport, NY
B-1000 2:35.56 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merber, Kyle (2008) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1600 4:20.84 #1 US#30 NY#2
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:22.62 #2
Tsembelis, Evan (2009) Grand Island, NY
B-1600 4:23.42 #3 US#54 NY#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goutos, Demetri (2009) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:26.02 #1 US#37 NY#2
DuPont, Pat (2008) Fairport, NY
B-3200 9:28.58 #2
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 9:28.80 #3 US#47 NY#5
Sheinbaum, Julian (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:33.10 #4
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:34.15 #5 US#87 NY#9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kehrer, Jim (2008) Colonie Central, NY
B-55H 7.35 #1 US#8 NY#1
Lewis, Menelik (2008) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.49 #2 US#21 NY#4
Parker, Chris (2008) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-55H 7.50 #3
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.56 #4 US#35 NY#6
McGill, Antoine (2008) Clarkstown South, NY
B-55H 7.60 #3
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.63 #2
Nilsson, Jared (2008) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-55H 7.67 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Kahl, Andy (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-LJ 23'6.5" #1
McGill, Antoine (2008) Clarkstown South, NY
B-LJ 23'0" #2 US#31 NY#2
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-LJ 22'5.25" #3
Stewart, Jarenn (2008) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-LJ 22'3.75" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-TJ 49'2.25" #1 US#5 NY#1
Crouse, Steve (2008) Colonie Central, NY
B-TJ 48'8" #2
Aghayere, Odosa (2008) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #3
Schmidt, Max (2008) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 46'5.25" #4 US#38 NY#8
Wagner, Tom (2008) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 45'10.5" #5
Howell, Kadem Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #6 US#58 NY#12
Chamberlin, Mike (2008) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 45'7.75" #7 US#61 NY#13
Leonard, Kaiman Edison, CA
B-TJ 45'4" #8 US#76 CA#2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quiller, Rob James I. O'Neill, NY
B-PV 16'1" #1 US#15 NY#2
Pericozzi, Ryan (2008) Lancaster, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gross, David (2008) Brockport, NY
B-SP 59'1.25" #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55 7.16 #1
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.16 #1
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-55 7.19 #3 US#59 NY#8

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-300 39.87 #2 US#12 NY#4
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-300 39.99 #2 US#15 NY#5
Verdier, Christie (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
G-300 40.34 #4 US#27 NY#10
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.75 #4 US#36 NY#15
Lubman, Colby Comack, NY
G-300 40.85 #6 US#39 NY#16
Gaskin, Sharisse (2009) East, NY
G-300 40.88 #6
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.11 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:33.11 #1
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-600 1:34.17 #2
Pettit, Claire (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
G-600 1:35.54 #3 US#17 NY#11
Banker, Nicole (2008) East Meadow, NY
G-600 1:36.36 #4
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:37.08 #5
Yousefian, Michelle (2008) Scarsdale, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #6
Hennig, Jessica (2009) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:37.67 #7
Gillespie, Meagan (2008) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.75 #8
Robak, Magdalena (2008) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-600 1:38.15 #9
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-600 1:38.55 #10 US#59 NY#28
Mauer, Ashley Carmel, NY
G-600 1:38.90 #11 US#67 NY#32

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Kristin (2008) Carmel, NY
G-1000 2:52.86 #1
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 2:54.15 #2 US#9 NY#4
Miller-Bedell, Emma (2008) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:55.21 #3
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-1000 2:55.65 #4
Malone, Molly (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:57.19 #5 US#16 NY#8
White, Jordan (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:57.28 #6
Pennings, Tori (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 2:58.24 #7 US#23 NY#12
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-1000 3:00.00 #8
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:00.10 #9
Neumeister, McKaye (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:00.72 #10
Greene, Laura (2008) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:00.79 #11
McKenzie, Monique (2008) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-1000 3:01.39 #12

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Jaclyn (2008) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:38.97 #1 US#5 NY#4
Lane, Caitlin (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:39.06 #2
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:39.80 #3
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-1500 4:40.89 #4
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:42.52 #5
Fingers, Jessica (2009) Monticello, NY
G-1500 4:44.08 #6
Adams, Maddie (2008) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:44.74 #7 US#14 NY#13
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:49.99 #8 US#32 NY#26

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:07.92 #1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:08.90 #2 US#20 NY#14
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:09.35 #3
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:10.02 #4
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:10.48 #5
Rosettie, Kate (2009) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:13.28 #6 US#27 NY#19
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 10:17.91 #7
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:22.37 #8
Roche, Morgan (2008) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:25.70 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.05 #1 US#9 NY#1
Mott, Elizabeth (2008) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2 US#13 NY#2
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.14 #3 US#15 NY#3
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.20 #4 US#21 NY#4
Evans, Avery (2009) Pine Plains, NY
G-55H 8.30 #5 US#34 NY#5
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.32 #6 US#39 NY#6
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-55H 8.37 #7
VanBuren, Allie (2010) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.41 #6 US#60 NY#8
Ehindero, Ayotunde Brighton, NY
G-55H 8.47 #9 US#75 NY#10
Silas, Danielle Glen Cove, NY
G-55H 8.48 #9 US#76 NY#11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#2 NY#1
Roberts, Monique (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#7 NY#2
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#21 NY#5
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'9.75" #1
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sametra (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 37'11.75" #1 US#31 NY#2
Dore, Geneen Indian River, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #2 US#53 NY#5
Weeks, Olivia (2009) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #3
Walker, Jessica Aquinas, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #4 US#67 NY#8
DellAira, Ashley Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #5
Smith, Alexis (2009) Lyons, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1
Branch, Kelsey (2008) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 11'3" #2
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 11'3" #3 US#75 NY#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 44'4.5" #1
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 42'9.5" #2
Alexander, Ashley Flushing, NY
G-SP 40'4" #3 US#83 NY#5
White, Shante (2008) Henninger, NY
G-SP 40'1" #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State