Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State OUT
Date: 2008-06-14
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: SUNY at Buffalo, NY


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faulkner, Troy (2008) Curtis, NY
B-400 47.79 #1
Taylor, Morris Albion, NY
B-400 48.03 #2 US#85 NY#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:53.01 #1
Fox, Mike (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:53.99 #2 NY#5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merber, Kyle (2008) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1600 4:11.67 #1 US#17 NY#1
Sheinbaum, Julian (2008) Scarsdale, NY
B-1600 4:12.58 #2 US#31 NY#2
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:13.94 #3 US#57 NY#3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DuPont, Pat (2008) Fairport, NY
B-3200 9:07.56 #1 US#34 NY#1
Berube, Lee (2008) Ticonderoga, NY
B-3200 9:08.37 #2 US#40 NY#2
Flint, Matt (2008) Queensbury, NY
B-3200 9:13.43 #3 US#81 NY#4
Signoretti, Giovanni (2008) Smithtown, NY
B-3200 9:14.05 #4 US#84 NY#5
Whelan, Joey (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-3200 9:15.92 #5 US#100 NY#6
DelBene, Colby (2008) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:16.68 #6

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cole, Will (2009) Hamburg, NY
B-400H 53.18 #1 US#19 NY#3
Jones, Corey Washingtonville, NY
B-400H 54.12 #2 US#37 NY#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#91 NY#2
Kahl, Andy (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#91 NY#2
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-LJ 23'8" #1 US#60 NY#2 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Tom (2008) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 48'4" #1 US#42 NY#3 w(0)
Johnson, Albert (2008) Corning, NY
B-TJ 48'0.25" #2 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGovern, Brian (2008) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#32 NY#1
Pericozzi, Ryan (2008) Lancaster, NY
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#52 NY#2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiariello, Vincenzo (2008) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-DT 182'4" #1 US#44 NY#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.39 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:16.97 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:18.66 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x800 7:48.51 #1 US#32 NY#6
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:50.21 #2
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x800 7:53.48 #3 US#70 NY#12
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:53.49 #4
Boys Relay Tully, NY
B-4x800 7:54.07 #5 US#76 NY#13

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 55.24 #1 US#64 NY#5
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400 55.35 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:07.46 #1 US#7 NY#2
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-800 2:09.29 #2
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:09.58 #3
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:09.67 #4
Riley, Michelle (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:12.36 #5
Burns, Jackie (2008) North Tonawanda, NY
G-800 2:12.87 #6 US#88 NY#11
Madsen, Hayley (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:13.53 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:30.58 #1 US#6 NY#1
Pennings, Tori (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1500 4:33.22 #2 US#7 NY#2
Carter, Mackenzie (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:34.13 #3 US#10 NY#4
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-1500 4:36.20 #4
Malone, Molly (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:36.92 #5 US#19 NY#9
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) Rhinebeck, NY
G-1500 4:37.93 #6 US#22 NY#10
Marshall, Jaclyn (2008) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:38.78 #7 US#28 NY#11
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:39.13 #8 US#29 NY#12

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 9:37.53 #1 US#4 NY#1
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:42.16 #2 US#6 NY#2
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:49.21 #3
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 9:50.38 #4 US#13 NY#6
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 9:53.61 #5
Hardwick, Claire (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 9:54.38 #6 US#16 NY#7
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:02.72 #7
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) Johnson City, NY
G-3000 10:03.25 #8 US#32 NY#10
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-3000 10:06.03 #9 US#39 NY#12
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) Amherst Central, NY
G-3000 10:08.43 #10 US#44 NY#14
Lusardi, Catherine (2008) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:09.52 #11 US#46 NY#15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 14.15 #1 w(-0.7)
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.35 #2 US#69 NY#2 w(-0.7)
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.45 #3 w(-0.7)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 57.90 #1
Mott, Elizabeth (2008) New Rochelle, NY
G-400H 58.49 #2
VanBuren, Allie (2010) Williamsville South, NY
G-400H 1:00.70 #3 US#13 NY#3
Giurastante, Mari (2009) Chenango Valley, NY
G-400H 1:01.86 #4
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 1:02.28 #5 US#42 NY#9
McHolder, Danielle Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:02.61 #6
Greggs, Natasha (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:02.61 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#32 NY#1
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Hren, Emily (2009) East Hampton, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #3 US#65 NY#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'9" #1 w(0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Michelle (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#49 NY#2
Ginyard, Camille (2010) Vestal, NY
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#49 NY#2
Hadfield, Linda (2010) Ny Mills, NY
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#49 NY#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 44'6" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-DT 141'10" #1
Clasen, Ashley (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DT 139'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 47.64 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x100 48.08 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:50.50 #1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x400 3:52.70 #2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:53.37 #3 US#92 NY#4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 8:56.71 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:07.70 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:08.35 #3 US#15 NY#5
Girls Relay Valley Central, NY
G-4x800 9:09.53 #4 US#19 NY#6
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:14.77 #5 US#36 NY#11
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:18.35 #6
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:18.58 #7
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:18.89 #8
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:20.03 #9
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:22.93 #10
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:23.65 #11
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:27.10 #12 NY#23
Girls Relay Lockport, NY
G-4x800 9:28.42 #13 NY#25
Girls Relay Ithaca, NY
G-4x800 9:28.45 #14 NY#26
Girls Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-4x800 9:29.55 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State