Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: U. Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.05 #1 pre OH#14
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.07 #1
Seifert, Cody (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-60 7.08 #2
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 7.09 #3 OH#19
Solomon, Dan (2010) Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-60 7.11 #4 OH#21
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-60 7.12 #2 pre OH#22
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-60 7.14 #3 pre
Whiteside, Geoffrey (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.15 #4 pre OH#29
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.15 #5
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-60 7.16 #6
Solomon, Dan (2010) Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-60 7.17 #5 pre
Seifert, Cody (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-60 7.17 #6 pre
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.18 #7 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.19 #8 pre OH#41
Whiteside, Geoffrey (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.24 #7
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60 7.25 #8
Frazier, John (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
B-60 7.28 #10 pre
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.28 #9 pre OH#63
Owens, Damarquis (2010) Buchtel, OH
B-60 7.32 #11 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.20 #1 US#49 OH#7
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.68 #2 OH#18
Smith, Zane (2010) United, OH
B-200 22.87 #3 OH#27
Hammersmith, Nate (2010) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.92 #4 OH#30
Owens, Damarquis (2010) Buchtel, OH
B-200 22.93 #5 OH#31

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.08 #1 US#23 OH#4
Taylor, Dion (2010) Buchtel, OH
B-400 51.08 #2 OH#20
Elliott, Jerry (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-400 51.45 #3 OH#24
Nell, James (2010) South Range, OH
B-400 51.57 #4 OH#26
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-400 51.75 #5 OH#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:56.77 #1 US#69 OH#3
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 1:58.62 #2 OH#9
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:59.25 #3 OH#10
Harrison, Aaron (2010) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:59.56 #4 OH#13
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:59.69 #5 OH#16
Murphy, Sean (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-800 1:59.98 #6 OH#17
Arrington, Alex (2011) Buchtel, OH
B-800 2:00.94 #7 OH#24
Grayson, Aj (2010) Maplewood, OH
B-800 2:00.98 #8
Roth, Keith (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-800 2:01.84 #9
Onifer, Jake (2011) Peninsula, OH
B-800 2:04.73 #10
Mclean, Austin (2011) West Jefferson, OH
B-800 2:04.96 #11 OH#34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Carson (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-1600 4:22.70 #1 US#82 OH#3
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:23.05 #2 US#87 OH#4
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-1600 4:29.55 #3 OH#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:32.85 #1
McGee, Brandan (2010) Crestwood, OH
B-3200 9:33.10 #2 OH#6
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:34.18 #3 OH#8
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-3200 9:40.11 #4
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-3200 9:47.27 #5
McKelley, Jordan (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:48.18 #6 OH#15
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:49.24 #7 OH#18
Alto, Chris (2010) Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-3200 9:53.06 #8 OH#21
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:53.85 #9 OH#25

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-60H 8.05 #1 US#15 OH#1
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.07 #2 US#17 OH#2
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60H 8.17 #3 US#38 OH#8
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-60H 8.19 #3 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-60H 8.20 #4 pre
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60H 8.23 #5 pre
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60H 8.29 #4
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-60H 8.35 #5
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-60H 8.47 #6 pre OH#25

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#8
Lest, Ryan (2010) Independence, OH
B-HJ 6'3" #2 OH#14
Eddy, Brandon (2010) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Bryan (2010) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 21'3.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 46'5" #1 US#44 OH#1
Rutledge, Demarco (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 41'5.25" #2 OH#9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Cody (2010) East Canton, OH
B-PV 14'9" #1
Eddy, Brandon (2010) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Keller, Bradley (2011) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #3 OH#9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 65'0.75" #1
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 61'0.5" #2
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 53'3.75" #3
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 51'1" #4
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 50'11" #5 OH#18
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) Hillsdale, OH
B-SP 49'1" #6 OH#32
Howard, Darien (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-SP 47'5.75" #7 OH#51
Sargel, Josh (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-SP 47'2.75" #8 OH#54

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 79'1.5" #1
Rutherford, Jeff (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 56'9" #2
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-WT 54'11.25" #3 OH#21
Welliver, Jason (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-WT 51'2.5" #4 OH#27
Satterfield, Zack (2011) Heath, OH
B-WT 48'7.5" #5 OH#31
Mckinney, Cory (2010) Eaton, OH
B-WT 45'5.5" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.07 #1 US#42 OH#7
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.56 #2 US#61 OH#8
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:31.66 #3 US#67 OH#9
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x200 1:32.30 #4 US#92 OH#16
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:33.89 #5 OH#20
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:33.94 #6 OH#22
Boys Relay Beachwood, OH
B-4x200 1:34.97 #7 OH#27
Boys Relay United, OH
B-4x200 1:35.03 #8 OH#28
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:35.08 #9 OH#29
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x200 1:35.31 #10 OH#30
Boys Relay Fisher Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:35.54 #11 OH#31

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x400 3:27.36 #1 US#98 OH#6
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x400 3:31.10 #2 OH#18
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:32.46 #3 OH#20
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:32.88 #4 OH#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x800 8:16.89 #1 OH#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.59 #1 US#17 OH#2
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-60 7.59 #2 US#17 OH#2
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-60 7.64 #1 pre
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.71 #2 pre
Dixon, CharAnna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.88 #3 pre OH#15
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-60 7.94 #4 pre OH#21
Dixon, CharAnna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.98 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.42 #1 US#9 OH#1
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.42 #2 US#9 OH#1
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 24.51 #3 US#15 OH#3
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.46 #4 OH#11
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.49 #5 OH#12
Hicks, Ebony (2011) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 25.84 #6 OH#18
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-200 26.34 #7 OH#27
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 26.35 #8 OH#28
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 26.40 #9
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-200 26.42 #10
Lantz, Autumn (2010) Archbold, OH
G-200 26.77 #11 OH#36
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 26.83 #12 OH#37

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 57.49 #1 US#71 OH#5
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-400 57.58 #2 US#74 OH#6
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.95 #3 US#92 OH#9
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.23 #4
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 59.59 #5 OH#17
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.62 #6 OH#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tomei, Emily (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:21.58 #1 OH#17
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-800 2:21.80 #2 OH#18
Hill, Asia (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-800 2:22.00 #3 OH#19
Goggin, Caitlin (2010) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:22.17 #4 OH#20
Gaysunas, Megan (2011) Granville, OH
G-800 2:22.94 #5 OH#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kreider, Mallory (2010) Edgewood, OH
G-3200 11:16.25 #1 OH#4
Pusateri, Julia (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-3200 11:35.77 #2 OH#13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 8.76 #1 US#24 OH#2
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.78 #2 US#27 OH#3
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 8.83 #3 US#34 OH#4
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.86 #1 pre
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 8.87 #2 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 8.90 #3 pre
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 8.95 #4 US#52 OH#5
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60H 9.07 #4 pre
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 9.30 #5 OH#11
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-60H 9.49 #6 OH#16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Simon, Katelyn (2013) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #2 OH#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'3" #1 US#47 OH#1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'1" #2 US#61 OH#2
Overbey, Morgan (2011) Licking Valley, OH
G-LJ 16'11.5" #3 OH#11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2 OH#2
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-TJ 34'0.5" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinhauser, Katrina (2010) Circleville, OH
G-PV 11'3" #1 US#91 OH#1
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2 OH#3
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 10'6" #3
Schellenberger, Autumn (2010) Bethel Tate, OH
G-PV 10'3" #4 OH#13
Lucas, Claire (2011) Trinity, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5
Gaskell, Sarah (2010) Troy Christian, OH
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 43'2.5" #1
Averesch, Kendra (2011) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 40'4.75" #2 US#65 OH#5
Habegger, Kim (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-SP 40'0" #3
Funk, Brittany (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-SP 39'9.25" #4 OH#7
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 39'1.75" #5 OH#12
Arnold, Alyssa (2010) Millersport, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #6
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #7
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 37'9.25" #8 OH#15
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 36'6.75" #9
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 36'2.25" #10
Reinhart, Sylvia (2011) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 35'8.25" #11
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 35'3.25" #12
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 34'2.5" #13
Nelson, Miranda (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
G-SP 34'1.5" #14 OH#43
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-SP 34'1.5" #14 OH#43
Taylor, Emily (2010) Berkshire, OH
G-SP 33'0" #16

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Habegger, Kim (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-WT 48'10" #1 US#18 OH#2
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 46'5" #2 US#27 OH#4
Funk, Brittany (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-WT 45'7" #3 US#29 OH#5
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-WT 43'5.5" #4 US#40 OH#6
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-WT 42'4" #5 US#51 OH#9
Pendleton, Carly (2011) Woodmore, OH
G-WT 41'9" #6
Elfrink, Emilie (2012) West Jefferson, OH
G-WT 41'2.75" #7 US#61 OH#12
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-WT 40'9" #8
Smith, Jennifer (2011) Eastern, OH
G-WT 37'3.5" #9 OH#21
Jacoby, Jena (2012) Eastwood, OH
G-WT 35'3" #10 OH#25
Averesch, Kendra (2011) Leipsic, OH
G-WT 33'9" #11
Blackburn, Brianna (2010) Morgan, OH
G-WT 32'4.5" #12
Mathie, Angela (2010) Loudonville, OH
G-WT 31'2" #13 OH#36

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:40.42 #1 US#4 OH#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:44.84 #2 US#50 OH#6
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.31 #3 US#71 OH#8
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:46.64 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:54.26 #1 US#10 OH#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:59.29 #2
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:01.15 #3 US#63 OH#7
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x400 4:09.46 #4 OH#15
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:09.61 #5 OH#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State