Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
Date: 2010-05-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Streamwood, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-100 10.97 #1 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.11 #1 pre NWI
Kabba, Emund (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.24 #2 pre NWI
Kabba, Emund (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.28 #3 NWI
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-100 11.29 #3 pre NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.30 #4 pre NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.33 #5 pre NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.37 #4 NWI
Berthold, Doug (2011) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.38 #5 NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.42 #6 NWI
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-100 11.48 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-200 22.27 #1 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.41 #2 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.42 #1 pre NWI
Graffagna, Jay (2010) Geneva, IL
B-200 22.56 #3 NWI
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-200 22.68 #2 pre NWI
Kuforiji, Adam (2010) Elgin, IL
B-200 22.73 #4 pre NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.88 #5 pre NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.98 #4 NWI
Graffagna, Jay (2010) Geneva, IL
B-200 23.06 #3 pre NWI
Kuforiji, Adam (2010) Elgin, IL
B-200 23.07 #5 NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 23.13 #6 pre NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 23.34 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuforiji, Adam (2010) Elgin, IL
B-400 49.09 #1 IL#18
Hackler, Dionte (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-400 49.57 #2
Lascelles, Shawn (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-400 50.78 #3
French, Cyrus (2012) Larkin, IL
B-400 50.90 #4
Goings, David (2010) Conant, IL
B-400 51.65 #5
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.66 #6
Griffin, Greg (2011) South Elgin, IL
B-400 51.74 #7
Buck, Jericho (2011) Geneva, IL
B-400 52.00 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Marlen (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 1:56.51 #1
Archibald, Peter (2012) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:56.83 #2
Sterne, Gunnar (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-800 1:58.38 #3
Johnson, Tyler (2011) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:58.77 #4
Thielsen, Brendan (2012) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-800 2:01.07 #5
Duncan, Sean (2011) South Elgin, IL
B-800 2:02.65 #6
Stoner, Sam (2010) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:02.86 #7
Clink, Billy (2012) York Community, IL
B-800 2:03.28 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:19.63 #1 IL#20
Karkalis, Angelos (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-1600 4:20.07 #2
Prizy, Connor (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-1600 4:22.26 #3 IL#40
Bartel, Connor (2011) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:26.66 #4 IL#87
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:26.84 #5 IL#90
Johnson, Peter (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:27.22 #6 IL#97
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-1600 4:29.45 #7
Hunter, Jon (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-1600 4:29.94 #8
Rodriguez, Justin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:33.15 #9
Zahn, Jake (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:37.11 #10
Crawford, Austin (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-1600 4:37.89 #11
Chaudhari, Sean (2010) Conant, IL
B-1600 4:38.46 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, Kevin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-3200 9:25.44 #1 IL#32
Zankowski, Kyle (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:26.29 #2
Gonzales, Kyle (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 9:26.95 #3
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 9:33.08 #4
Senci, Ryan (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:41.70 #5
Prizy, Evan (2013) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:43.74 #6
Anderson, Tyler (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:44.46 #7
Miller, Alex (2012) Conant, IL
B-3200 10:02.56 #8
Hernandez, Jon West Chicago, IL
B-3200 10:04.07 #9
Faith, Mike (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:04.49 #10
Lash, Matt (2011) Batavia, IL
B-3200 10:04.64 #11
Crawshaw, Dylan (2010) Geneva, IL
B-3200 10:08.71 #12
Lang, Kevin (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 10:10.08 #13
Hayes, Mark (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:12.70 #14
Spadafora, Chris (2012) Batavia, IL
B-3200 10:12.96 #15
Ure, Eric (2012) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 10:14.84 #16
Stewart, Matt (2012) Metea Valley, IL
B-3200 10:19.74 #17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 14.44 #1 NWI
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-110H 14.71 #3 NWI
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 14.97 #4 NWI
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.31 #1 pre NWI
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.38 #2 pre NWI
Jalove, Ben (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.39 #4 pre NWI
Mills, Bryan (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-110H 15.45 #5 NWI
Mills, Bryan (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-110H 15.80 #5 pre NWI
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.89 #6 pre NWI
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-110H 16.00 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 38.78 #1 IL#17
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 39.55 #2 IL#46
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-300H 39.63 #3
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 40.07 #4
Mills, Bryan (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-300H 41.06 #5
Devor, Nick (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 41.09 #6
Jalove, Ben (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-300H 41.20 #7
Little, Shepard (2011) Schaumburg, IL
B-300H 41.31 #8
Perez, Alex (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-300H 41.71 #9
Marshall, GaVontae (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 41.99 #10
Romack, Mike (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-300H 43.11 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foreman, Jeff (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #1
Oyewole, Femi (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #2
Akinola, Tj (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #3
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #4
Iwanicki, Loren (2010) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #1 NWI
Akinola, Tj (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 21'4" #2 NWI
Poulos, Scott (2010) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 21'3" #3 NWI
Grajek, Steve (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grajek, Steve (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #1 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #2 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 42'6" #3 NWI
Akinola, Tj (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 41'11" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'9" #1 IL#30
LaFond, Kevin (2010) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2 IL#54
Davidsen, Rob (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 13'3" #3 IL#54
Hansen, Erik (2010) Geneva, IL
B-PV 12'9" #4
Sanchez, Aaron (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 12'9" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-SP 60'4.5" #1 US#50 IL#4
Polubinski, Brian (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 52'2.5" #2
Bauers, Brendan (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 52'1" #3 IL#70
Ballahazi, Liridon (2011) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-SP 48'10.75" #4
Grimes, Jackson (2011) Geneva, IL
B-SP 48'4" #5
Wilson, Brian (2011) Batavia, IL
B-SP 47'7.5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Jared (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-DT 167'5" #1
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-DT 160'10" #2
Bauers, Kevin (2012) Bartlett, IL
B-DT 157'1" #3 IL#51
Barnes, Richard (2012) Schaumburg, IL
B-DT 156'11" #4 IL#53
Benner, Jake (2011) Batavia, IL
B-DT 151'6" #5
Lopez, Devon (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-DT 144'8" #6
Fudala, Tim Conant, IL
B-DT 140'8" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 42.95 #1 IL#51
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x100 43.08 #2 IL#57
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x100 43.38 #3 IL#74
Boys Relay West Chicago, IL
B-4x100 43.99 #4
Boys Relay Streamwood, IL
B-4x100 44.59 #5
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x100 44.84 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x200 1:30.05 #1
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x200 1:30.48 #2 IL#51
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:30.66 #3 IL#54
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:32.39 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x400 3:24.78 #1 IL#47
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x400 3:24.98 #2
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x400 3:25.63 #3 IL#58
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:26.67 #4 IL#70
Boys Relay West Chicago, IL
B-4x400 3:26.75 #5 IL#74
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:28.07 #6 IL#95
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x400 3:29.17 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Conant, IL
B-4x800 7:57.39 #1 IL#23
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x800 7:59.92 #2 IL#33
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:01.08 #3 IL#41
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 8:01.49 #4 IL#44
Boys Relay West Chicago, IL
B-4x800 8:04.82 #5 IL#59
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x800 8:34.79 #6
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:37.24 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State