Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-04
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.45 #1
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.52 #1 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.63 #2
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.65 #3
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-55 6.65 #4 PA#17
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.66 #2 pre
Wigfall, Robert (2014) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.67 #5
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.67 #6
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.68 #7
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-55 6.70 #3 pre
Lui, Alex Stuyvesant, NY
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.73 #5 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.76 #6 pre
Wigfall, Robert (2014) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Williams, Marcus Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Williams, Marcus Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-55 6.77 #8 MD#75
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-55 6.77 #9 pre PA#38
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
Lewis, Isaac (2014) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.80 #11 pre PA#50
Jones, Orion (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.83 #12 pre
Darko, Prince Taft School, CT
B-55 6.84 #13 pre
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.84 #14 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 21.70 #1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-200 21.93 #1 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.04 #2
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.29 #2 pre US#83 NY#5
Oni, Semasa (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.36 #3
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.38 #3 pre
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-200 22.44 #4 pre
Reilly, Tom (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-200 22.52 #4 NY#11
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-200 22.59 #5 pre
Brown, Brandon (2014) Suitland, MD
B-200 22.60 #5 MD#8
Brown, Brandon (2014) Suitland, MD
B-200 22.71 #6 pre
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-200 22.73 #6
Reilly, Tom (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-200 22.73 #7 pre
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-200 22.74 #7
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-200 22.74 #8 pre
Sheriff, Andrian Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-200 22.83 #9 pre NY#16
Colin, Richard (2014) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-200 22.88 #10 pre
Bartow, Joel (2014) Lenape Valley, NJ
B-200 22.95 #11 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 48.46 #1 US#13 NY#3
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 48.62 #2
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 48.76 #3 US#20 NY#5
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 48.85 #4
Schmelz, Zach (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-400 48.94 #5 US#29 DE#1
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.05 #1 US#33 NY#7
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.16 #6
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-400 49.18 #7
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-400 49.20 #8 US#45 NY#9
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-400 49.92 #9 US#99 NY#13
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.97 #10
Kelly, Dan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-400 50.00 #2 NY#14
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 50.30 #3
Coleman, Antonio (2015) Bowie, MD
B-400 50.69 #4
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 50.78 #11 NY#17
Clarke, Raymund (2015) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-400 50.81 #5
Murray, Camari (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 51.55 #6
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 51.60 #7 NY#30
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-400 51.80 #8 NY#32
Ortega, Alex (2014) North Bergen, NJ
B-400 51.80 #8 NJ#63
Grace, Jack (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-400 51.95 #10 NY#34

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burton, Jordan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:55.30 #1 US#41 NY#5
Wells, Russell (2014) Minnechaug, MA
B-800 1:56.74 #2 US#79 MA#2
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 1:56.79 #3
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:57.17 #4 PA#11
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-800 1:57.68 #5 NY#12
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-800 1:57.83 #6 NY#15
Wright, Caleb (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 1:58.98 #7 NY#19
O'Connell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:59.00 #8
Emanuel, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.69 #9 PA#29
Joseph, Anfernee (2014) Franklin, NJ
B-800 2:00.06 #10
Kamat, Soham Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:00.07 #11 PA#34
Gerson, Kishon (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 2:00.22 #12 NY#24
Kotrah, Joshua Packer Collegiate, NY
B-800 2:00.23 #13 NY#25
Smith, Edward (2014) Walt Whitman, MD
B-800 2:00.57 #14
Halligan, Sean (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 2:01.14 #15
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-800 2:02.01 #16
Pittman, Javon (2014) Franklin, NJ
B-800 2:02.50 #17
Corrigan, Mark (2014) St. Mark's , DE
B-800 2:02.59 #18 DE#7
Bey, Mustafaa Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 2:02.73 #19
Darius, Cadell (2016) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-800 2:03.02 #20
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 2:03.83 #21 NY#38
Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 2:03.88 #22 NY#39
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-800 2:03.90 #23 NY#40
Pacelli, Nick (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 2:03.96 #24 NY#42
Lawson, Amado John Bowne, NY
B-800 2:04.47 #25 NY#44

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-Mile 4:17.04 #1
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-Mile 4:17.49 #2 US#47 CT#2
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:19.28 #3
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-Mile 4:20.63 #4 US#93 NY#15
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-Mile 4:21.63 #5
Buser, James (2014) Mahwah, NJ
B-Mile 4:24.71 #6 NJ#9
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:25.69 #7
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-Mile 4:26.60 #8
Aziz, Mohamed (2014) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-Mile 4:26.69 #9 NY#31
Price, Jordan (2016) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:26.91 #10
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:27.14 #1 NY#35
Mascetti, Chris (2014) Hackensack, NJ
B-Mile 4:27.45 #2 NJ#15
Bah, Mohamed Curtis, NY
B-Mile 4:27.83 #11
Mugavero, Dave (2014) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-Mile 4:29.18 #3 NJ#18
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-Mile 4:30.11 #4 MD#11
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.31 #5 NJ#24
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-Mile 4:30.62 #12 NY#45
Coccia, Anthony (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-Mile 4:31.82 #6 NY#51

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-2Mile 9:30.43 #1 US#63 NY#11
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-2Mile 9:35.91 #2 US#91 PA#3
Hector, Billy (2014) Midwood, NY
B-2Mile 9:39.22 #3 US#100 NY#17
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:44.15 #4
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-2Mile 9:48.57 #5
Paone, Louis (2014) Ocean City, NJ
B-2Mile 9:50.82 #6
Williams, Zachary (2014) Xavier, CT
B-2Mile 9:53.47 #7 CT#9
Nelson, Craig (2014) West Islip, NY
B-2Mile 9:56.93 #8 NY#29
Kazanjian, Matt (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-2Mile 10:01.44 #9 PA#6
Shodai, Alex (2014) Middletown, NY
B-2Mile 10:01.53 #10 NY#34
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-2Mile 10:03.96 #11 NY#37
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-2Mile 10:04.12 #12
Nelson, Scott (2014) West Islip, NY
B-2Mile 10:04.97 #13 NY#39

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.60 #1
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-55H 7.60 #1 pre US#55 PA#4
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-55H 7.61 #2
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.72 #3
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre NY#15
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.80 #4 PA#12
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.81 #3 pre
Joseph, Axel (2014) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.81 #5 NY#17
Barmer, Tionne (2014) Dulaney, MD
B-55H 7.82 #6 MD#16
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.88 #4 pre
Barmer, Tionne (2014) Dulaney, MD
B-55H 7.90 #5 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.94 #6 pre
McLean, Steven (2014) Clark Abraham, NJ
B-55H 7.97 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Jacob (2014) Middletown, RI
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Liebling, Jake (2015) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Lascelles, Jermaine (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 23'8.25" #1 US#10 NY#2
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #1
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #3
Alfano, Andrew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #2 NY#22
Alfano, Andrew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #4
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'3" #3
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #5 NY#48
Nix, Cordell (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #6
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'11.75" #1
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 45'1" #2 CT#1
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'3.25" #2
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'3.25" #3
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #3
Burley, Casey (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #4
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #4
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #5
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #6
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #5
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #6
Riley, Nigel (2014) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #7
Koande, Mohamad Taft School, CT
B-TJ 43'6" #7
Mccullough, Jonathan (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 43'4" #8 MD#9
D, Sean Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #9 NY#43
Akkaya, Cihad (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'9.75" #10
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 42'8.25" #11
Briscoe, Corey (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 42'7" #12
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 42'5" #13
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'1" #14
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 41'10.25" #15
alerte, brendan (2015) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #16
Blount Oden, Taj Midwood, NY
B-TJ 41'7" #17
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'6.5" #18
Maitre, Jaren (2014) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 41'1.5" #19

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'9" #1
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'9" #2
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 15'3" #3 US#50 NY#6
Kossak, Alexander (2014) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-PV 14'3" #4
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'3" #5
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 13'9" #6
Knowles, Trevor (2014) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-PV 13'9" #7
Lynch, Pat Cranford, NJ
B-PV 13'9" #8 NJ#20
Bernstein, Tyler (2014) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-PV 13'9" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 59'0" #1
Efekoro, Oghenakpo (2014) Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 57'1.25" #2
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 54'0.25" #3
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 52'10.25" #4
Kearns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 52'9.25" #5
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 52'8" #6
Hunt, Connor (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
B-SP 48'1.75" #7
Agaruwa, Banks (2014) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-SP 47'9.75" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.07 #1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:30.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.82 #2
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:32.08 #3 pre US#96 MD#8
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:32.12 #3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:32.42 #4 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.43 #5 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:32.98 #4
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:33.47 #5
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:33.73 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:33.76 #7 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #8 pre
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.10 #9 pre
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:34.17 #10 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.19 #11 pre
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:34.26 #12 pre NY#47
Boys Relay Franklin, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.35 #13 pre NJ#31
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:34.54 #6
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.60 #14 pre NY#56
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.61 #15 pre NJ#35
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:34.68 #16 pre
Boys Relay Hillside, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.92 #17 pre
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.96 #18 pre
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:35.04 #19 pre
Boys Relay Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.50 #20 pre NJ#45
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:35.58 #21 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:35.74 #1
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:35.77 #22 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.66 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:24.39 #2
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:25.53 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:26.07 #4
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x400 3:27.01 #5
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:28.32 #6 PA#16
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:30.36 #7 NY#35
Boys Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-4x400 3:32.05 #8 MD#16
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:32.61 #9
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:32.98 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Morristown, NJ
B-4x800 8:05.73 #1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, NY
B-4x800 8:14.46 #2
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:14.50 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55 7.14 #1
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.18 #2
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.19 #3
Robinson, Torie (2014) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55 7.39 #4 pre
Mir, Ijeoma Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.40 #4 NY#31
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.40 #5 pre
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.40 #5
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.41 #6
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.43 #6 pre
Lewis, Ebonie (2014) Sachem East, NY
G-55 7.45 #7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 24.73 #1
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.87 #2
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 24.94 #3 US#47 MD#4
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 25.10 #1 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.10 #4 US#66 NY#6
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.16 #2 pre
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.21 #5 US#82 NY#7
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.23 #3 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.28 #4 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.32 #6
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 25.35 #5 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.57 #6 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 25.58 #7
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.59 #7 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 25.65 #8 pre MD#7
Taylor, Treshanna Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-200 25.72 #9 pre NY#9
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-200 25.74 #10 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 25.83 #8
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-200 25.84 #9
Gay, Jaela (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 25.87 #11 pre
Kate, Mary (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 25.87 #11 pre NY#11
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-200 25.89 #13 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.90 #14 pre
Burke, Nicole (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.94 #15 pre PA#20
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 26.10 #16 pre CT#2
Smith, Diedre (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.35 #17 pre
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.39 #18 pre PA#36
Mir, Ijeoma Port Richmond, NY
G-200 26.41 #19 pre NY#21
Jackson, Sydney (2015) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-200 26.42 #20 pre NJ#15
Henry, Jonel (2014) Middletown, NY
G-200 26.43 #21 pre
Boynton, Destiny (2014) Neptune, NJ
G-200 26.64 #22 pre NJ#17
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.70 #23 pre PA#49
Robinson, Kita (2015) Dulaney, MD
G-200 26.71 #24 pre MD#21
Taylor, Briana (2014) Freeport, NY
G-200 26.76 #25 pre NY#29
Washingto, Courtney Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.77 #26 pre PA#53
McCaskill, Ahnrea (2017) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-200 26.82 #27 pre NY#30
Amefule, Adaeze (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-200 26.91 #28 pre MD#25
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 27.00 #29 pre NY#32

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 56.49 #1
Brown, Toni (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 56.70 #1 US#36 MD#3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.83 #2 US#42 NY#4
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 57.25 #3
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-400 57.67 #4 US#73 PA#2
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-400 57.68 #5 US#75 NY#9
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 57.72 #6 US#76 NY#10
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.75 #7 US#79 NY#11
Pettipaw, Carly (2015) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-400 58.13 #8 NJ#14
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 58.18 #9
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-400 58.19 #10 NY#13
Watkins, Dominique (2014) Clark Abraham, NJ
G-400 58.35 #11
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-400 58.41 #12 NY#15
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.73 #2 NY#20
Renda, J (2014) Curtis, NY
G-400 58.74 #3 NY#21
Williams, Taylor (2015) Bowie, MD
G-400 59.15 #4
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 59.44 #5 NY#26
Amefule, Adaeze (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 59.45 #6 MD#12
Fullwood, Chazmin Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-400 59.66 #7
Dionisio, Becky (2014) Middletown, NY
G-400 59.99 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Karina (2014) Dracut, MA
G-800 2:10.68 #1 US#8 MA#1
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:13.42 #2
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.64 #3 US#59 NY#7
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:17.35 #4 US#92 NY#10
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-800 2:19.00 #5
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:20.27 #6 PA#26
Quimby, Megan (2017) Lenape Regional, NJ
G-800 2:22.14 #7 NJ#56
Endres, Erin (2016) Clovis East, CA
G-800 2:22.48 #8 CA#28
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-800 2:22.49 #9 CT#9
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:22.52 #10 NY#29
Ojeni, Ejiro (2015) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-800 2:23.58 #11 NY#32
Tunkara, Fatoumata Taft School, CT
G-800 2:23.97 #12 CT#10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 4:58.46 #1 US#28 NY#4
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-Mile 4:59.22 #2 US#32 NY#5
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:03.08 #3
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:03.86 #4 US#67 NY#10
Flynn, Bridget (2014) Ocean City, NJ
G-Mile 5:05.04 #5
Demeo, Angelique (2014) Tottenville, NY
G-Mile 5:12.36 #1 NY#25
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:12.64 #6 NY#26
Myers, Corinne (2014) Westwood, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.93 #7 NJ#12

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berkson, Maddy (2014) Classical, RI
G-3000 9:49.35 #1
Branch, Denise (2014) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:57.87 #2
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:15.59 #3 US#51 NY#14
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:17.68 #4 US#60 NY#16
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:18.88 #5
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:24.33 #6 US#79 NY#27
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:27.38 #7 US#95 PA#13
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:29.72 #8
Ortega, Ally (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3000 10:37.16 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.10 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.18 #1 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.24 #2
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.27 #2 pre
Dziekonska, Patrycja (2014) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-55H 8.28 #3
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.30 #3 pre
Harvey, Morgan (2014) North Hunterdon, NJ
G-55H 8.32 #4 pre
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.34 #4
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.34 #5 pre
Delgado, Danielle (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.36 #5
Delgado, Danielle (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.39 #6 pre
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.43 #6
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.43 #7 pre
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.52 #8 pre
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-55H 8.55 #9 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.56 #10 pre
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.59 #11 pre
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.61 #12 pre
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.69 #13 pre
Fraction, Lexie (2014) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.74 #7
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55H 8.78 #14 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.78 #15 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.84 #16 pre
Harvey, Morgan (2014) North Hunterdon, NJ
G-55H 8.84 #8
welch, isis Fashion Industries, NY
G-55H 8.87 #17 pre NY#51
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.96 #18 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#87 NY#7
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#17
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #10
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Dotson, Taylor (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-HJ 5'1" #5
Parker, Crystal (2014) Capitol Heights Central, MD
G-HJ 5'1" #6
Cioffi, Jessica Ralph Mckee, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #6 NY#33
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #6
Thorne, Selena (2016) Franklin, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'5.75" #1
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 17'6" #2
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 17'5.25" #3
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4
Ewing, Irena (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3
Ewing, Irena (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-LJ 16'10.5" #5 NJ#23
Fish, Jeryne (2015) National Cathedral, DC
G-LJ 16'8.25" #6
Hill, Jaidlin (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'8" #4
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-LJ 16'7.75" #5
Fish, Jeryne (2015) National Cathedral, DC
G-LJ 16'7.5" #6
Thorne, Selena (2016) Franklin, NJ
G-LJ 16'6.75" #7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antoine, Javonne (2014) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 40'0.75" #1
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'11.5" #2
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #3
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5
Kaye, Sara Taft School, CT
G-TJ 35'6" #6 CT#2
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #7
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 35'1" #7
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #8
Forth, Judeen (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 34'9.75" #9
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 34'9" #10
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 34'6.5" #11
Asare, Abena (2014) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-TJ 34'5" #12 NJ#29
Lacroix, Darneesha (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #12
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #14
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #14
Fofana, Ramata (2014) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-TJ 34'3" #16
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 34'0" #17 CT#3
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #18
Akiri, Edirin Eastern Regional, NJ
G-TJ 33'7" #19 NJ#39
Dulovic, Kristen (2016) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-TJ 33'3" #20
Forrest, Shalonda Camden, NJ
G-TJ 33'3" #20
Senior, Ashlie Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 33'3" #20

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1 US#74 NY#1
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi (2014) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #2
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'3" #3 NY#6
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 10'9" #4
Leahey, Erin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 10'9" #4 NY#9
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 10'9" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 42'11.75" #1
Edwards, Kourtney (2014) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-SP 39'10.5" #2
Abiola, Christina (2014) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 38'10" #3
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'4" #4
Carter, Nicovia (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 37'9.5" #5
Hall, Jasmyn (2014) Suitland, MD
G-SP 36'11.25" #6
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-SP 36'8" #7
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 36'7" #8
Oakes, Kailee (2014) Westwood, NJ
G-SP 34'4.25" #1
Taylor, Imani (2015) Eastern Regional, NJ
G-SP 34'3.25" #2
Robinson, Jordon Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 34'2.5" #3 OH#59
Laroche, Khristian (2014) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 33'10.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:41.32 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:42.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:43.88 #2
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.91 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.63 #3 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:44.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:44.98 #4
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:45.16 #5
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:45.20 #5 pre
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:45.23 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:45.73 #6
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #7 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.09 #8 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:46.33 #9 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-4x200 1:46.46 #10 pre NY#20
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:47.20 #11 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:47.46 #12 pre
Girls Relay Neptune, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.46 #12 pre
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:47.79 #14 pre
Girls Relay Eastern Regional, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.04 #15 pre
Girls Relay Young Women'S Leadership, NY
G-4x200 1:48.15 #16 pre NY#31
Girls Relay Henry A Wise, MD
G-4x200 1:48.19 #17 pre
Girls Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
G-4x200 1:48.20 #18 pre NJ#21
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.11 #19 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:49.35 #20 pre
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:49.37 #1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:49.41 #21 pre
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:49.41 #21 pre
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:49.46 #23 pre
Girls Relay Sweet Home, NY
G-4x200 1:49.95 #24 pre
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.98 #25 pre NJ#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x400 4:04.16 #1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:06.26 #2
Girls Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
G-4x400 4:07.22 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:07.60 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 4:08.22 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:35.41 #1
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:43.47 #2
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:52.15 #3 NY#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State