Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, George (2015) East Lake, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 FL#19 w(0.8)
Campbell, George (2015) East Lake, FL
B-100 10.70 #1 pre w(1.4)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-100 10.98 #2 FL#60 w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 pre w(3.7)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.79 #3 pre w(3.7)
James, Richie (2014) Riverview, FL
B-200 21.82 #1 FL#35 w(1.6)
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 21.89 #2 FL#43 w(1.6)
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 22.00 #2 pre w(1.3)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 22.18 #3 w(1.6)
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.32 #4 FL#86 w(1.6)
Wade, Aaron (2014) Newsome, FL
B-200 22.32 #5 pre w(3.7)
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.34 #4 pre w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 48.88 #1 FL#22
Jackson, Todd (2014) Newsome, FL
B-400 48.90 #2
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.66 #1 pre
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 49.76 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:58.54 #1
Butler, Matt (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:59.87 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:16.52 #1
Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) Countryside, FL
B-1600 4:19.89 #2 FL#20
Hulzebos, Jonathan (2014) Lakeland, FL
B-1600 4:24.42 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:37.93 #1
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:38.61 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.59 #1 FL#27 w(1.1)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.66 #2 FL#30 w(1.1)
Hazley, Trayquel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.69 #3 FL#32 w(1.1)
Robinson, James (2014) Ridge Community, FL
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre w(1.1)
Robinson, James (2014) Ridge Community, FL
B-110H 14.75 #4 w(1.1)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre w(1.4)
Decker, Cody (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-110H 14.93 #5 FL#41 w(1.1)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.95 #6 FL#43 w(1.1)
Hazley, Trayquel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.97 #3 pre w(1.4)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre w(1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Escotto, Alexis (2014) Celebration, FL
B-300H 39.35 #1 FL#39
Peters, Nicholas (2014) Manatee, FL
B-300H 39.50 #2 FL#43
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.91 #3 FL#63
Hazley, Trayquel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.23 #4
Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.59 #5
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 40.86 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #2 NWI
Robinson, Brandon (2014) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Chauncey (2014) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #1 NWI
Victor, Jhonny (2014) Celebration, FL
B-TJ 45'2.75" #2 NWI
Hamilton, Akiel (2014) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 NWI
Marcial, Evenson (2014) North Port, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #4 NWI
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #5 NWI
Tisdale, Jack (2013) Haines City, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #6 NWI
Glover, Demarkus (2016) St. Petersburg, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #7 NWI
Gutierrez, Eduardo (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #8 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #1 FL#65
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #2 FL#82
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #3 FL#82
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pinellas Park, FL
B-4x100 43.10 #4
Boys Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #5
Boys Relay Pinellas Park, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #2 pre
Boys Relay Haines City, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Haines City, FL
B-4x100 43.49 #6
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #7 pre
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #7
Boys Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #8 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.78 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:21.45 #1 FL#21
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x400 3:23.70 #2
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x400 3:23.87 #3 FL#49

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 w(2.5)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 w(2.5)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 w(2.5)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-100 12.22 #1 pre FL#39 w(1.6)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.22 #1 pre FL#39 w(1.3)
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.33 #4 w(2.5)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.36 #3 pre FL#56 w(1.3)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.41 #5 w(2.5)
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.47 #4 pre FL#71 w(1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.94 #1 w(2.4)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 25.34 #2 w(2.4)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.39 #1 pre w(2)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.44 #3 w(2.4)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.54 #4 w(2.4)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.65 #3 pre FL#71 w(2)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.69 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Robinson, Kimberly (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 25.72 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Kierra, Haywood (2014) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.84 #5 w(2.4)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.90 #5 pre FL#94 w(2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Jasmine (2014) Wharton, FL
G-400 56.99 #1 FL#30
Robinson, Jasmine (2014) Wharton, FL
G-400 58.04 #1 pre
Francois, Angeliqu (2015) East Bay, FL
G-400 59.67 #2
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.77 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:18.98 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.64 #1 w(2.2)
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre FL#35 w(-0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Anel (2014) Freedom, FL
G-300H 45.65 #1
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-300H 45.97 #2
Mott-Smith, Taylor (2015) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-300H 46.24 #3 FL#52
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 46.59 #1 pre
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 46.88 #4
Carter, Maia (2014) Riverview, FL
G-300H 47.43 #2 pre
Smith, Anel (2014) Freedom, FL
G-300H 47.43 #3 pre
Mott-Smith, Taylor (2015) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-300H 47.96 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) Plant, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Innocent, Mercedes (2014) Sickles, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Lynette (2014) Alonso, FL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 NWI
Kinlaw, Jessalyn (2014) Manatee, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 NWI
Dorsey, Nicole (2014) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 39'5" #1 NWI
Robertson, Lynette (2014) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #3 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Emily (2014) George Jenkins, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1 FL#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gollnick, Alison (2014) Riverview, FL
G-SP 39'11" #1 FL#16
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-SP 38'6" #2
Igwe, Biance (2015) Freedom, FL
G-SP 37'3" #3 FL#51
Armer, Jacquelynn (2015) Manatee, FL
G-SP 36'8" #4 FL#61
Bobo, Crystal (2014) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-SP 36'0" #5 FL#74
Davila, Samantha (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-SP 35'5" #6 FL#87
Webster, Vitia (2014) Ridge Community, FL
G-SP 35'1" #7 FL#93
Karuli, Sara (2014) Palm Harbor University, FL
G-SP 35'0" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #1
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #2 FL#36
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 49.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #2 pre FL#53
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.22 #3 FL#53
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #4
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #5 FL#57
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 49.38 #3 pre
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #5 pre
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #6 pre
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x100 49.90 #6
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x100 49.90 #7 pre FL#87
Girls Relay Manatee, FL
G-4x100 49.92 #7 FL#88
Girls Relay Manatee, FL
G-4x100 49.99 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 3:59.47 #1
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:01.16 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x800 9:33.10 #1 FL#12
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:37.19 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State