Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Gene Armer Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Champaign, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 6.93 #1 US#55 IL#6
Nelson, Adam (2016) Triad, IL
B-60 6.94 #2 US#62 IL#8
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-60 7.04 #1 pre
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-60 7.06 #3
Nelson, Adam (2016) Triad, IL
B-60 7.07 #2 pre
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 7.09 #3 pre
Burnett, Harvey (2015) Manual, IL
B-60 7.09 #4 IL#34
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60 7.12 #4 pre IL#41
Burnett, Harvey (2015) Manual, IL
B-60 7.13 #5 pre
Maggit, Bobby (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.18 #5 IL#53
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60 7.18 #6
Hamilton, Malik (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-60 7.18 #6 pre IL#53
Obebe, James (2016) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-60 7.23 #7 pre
Maggit, Bobby (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.24 #8 pre
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-60 7.25 #10 pre IL#87
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-60 7.25 #9 pre
Hamilton, Malik (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-60 7.26 #7
Obebe, James (2016) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-60 7.27 #8
Cunningham, Cedric (2015) Eisenhower, IL
B-60 7.28 #11 pre
Strange, Steven (2016) Oswego, IL
B-60 7.29 #12 pre
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-60 7.33 #13 pre
Walker, Juan (2015) Rantoul, IL
B-60 7.39 #14 pre
Adeolu, Richardson (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-60 7.43 #15 pre
Caldwell, DeAndrea (2017) Kankakee, IL
B-60 7.44 #16 pre
Malinowski, Dylan (2016) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-60 7.49 #17 pre
Rodegeherio, Sam (2016) Morton, IL
B-60 7.56 #18 pre
Hones, Michael (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-60 7.58 #19 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stokes, Johnathan (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 22.98 #1 IL#30
Nelson, Adam (2016) Triad, IL
B-200 23.01 #2 IL#33
Strange, Steven (2016) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.02 #3 IL#34
Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.27 #4 IL#57
Howell, Greg (2017) Morgan Park, IL
B-200 23.36 #5 IL#73
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 23.45 #6 IL#88
Okolo, Patrick (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 23.45 #7 IL#88
Wey, Christian (2016) Normal Community, IL
B-200 23.63 #8
Williams, Kyle (2016) Lane Technical, IL
B-200 23.64 #9
Jackson, Jarrell (2016) Marengo, IL
B-200 23.71 #10
Blair, Tristan (2017) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-200 23.88 #11
James, Noah (2016) Jacksonville, IL
B-200 23.94 #12
Wallace, Kinley (2016) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 23.95 #13
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-200 24.10 #15
Carter, Jeremiah (2018) Normal University, IL
B-200 24.19 #16
Buford, Eric (2015) Rantoul, IL
B-200 24.30 #17

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 51.71 #1 IL#31
Johnson, Cedric (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 52.66 #2 IL#66
Gibson, Chris (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-400 52.82 #3 IL#74
Galloway, Jaylen (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-400 52.90 #4 IL#79
Miller, Dillon (2015) Jacksonville, IL
B-400 53.01 #5 IL#83
Moran, Luke (2016) Oswego, IL
B-400 53.63 #6
Durousseau, Xaviaer (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-400 53.88 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stine, Connor (2015) Olympia, IL
B-800 1:58.83 #1
Lee, Keith (2015) Urbana, IL
B-800 2:01.01 #2
Cooley, Jeremiah (2016) Danville, IL
B-800 2:02.26 #3 IL#58
Bland, Tyler (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:02.72 #4 IL#68
Atekha, Willis (2015) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-800 2:03.13 #5
Cardiel, Arturo (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 2:03.52 #6 IL#87
Mcquality, Tanner (2016) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:04.42 #7
Davis, Antonio (2017) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:04.78 #8
Krause, Ryan (2015) Triad, IL
B-800 2:05.37 #9
Boone, Collin (2017) Oswego, IL
B-800 2:06.37 #10
Chambers, Jamal (2015) Urban Prep Englewood, IL
B-800 2:09.59 #11
Gratz, Quinn (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 2:09.71 #12
Kelley, Khalil (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-800 2:10.20 #13
Sierra, Alex (2017) Manual, IL
B-800 2:10.79 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:19.11 #1 US#36 IL#5
Johnsrud, Peter (2015) Oswego, IL
B-1600 4:27.40 #2
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:27.85 #3 IL#43
Flowers, Ben (2017) Jersey Comm, IL
B-1600 4:28.29 #4 IL#44
Way, Carl (2016) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:42.22 #5
Lifka, Andrew (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:44.60 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Eli (2015) Normal University, IL
B-3200 9:50.47 #1 IL#66
Carius, Brady (2015) Morton, IL
B-3200 9:52.62 #2
Way, Carl (2016) Danville, IL
B-3200 9:58.52 #3
Fluke, Ryan (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 10:04.59 #4
Badillo, Christian (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-3200 10:09.79 #5
Arevalo, Victor (2016) Marengo, IL
B-3200 10:20.29 #6
Zimmer, Charlie (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 10:21.47 #7
Rupkey, Paul (2015) Oswego, IL
B-3200 10:22.32 #8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60H 8.16 #1 US#57 IL#5
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-60H 8.34 #2
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60H 8.46 #1 pre
Simpson, Devonshe (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.54 #3
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-60H 8.55 #2 pre
King, Stephon (2017) Manual, IL
B-60H 8.70 #3 pre
Nickerson, Clayton (2016) Triad, IL
B-60H 8.74 #4 pre
Simpson, Devonshe (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.75 #5 pre
Nickerson, Clayton (2016) Triad, IL
B-60H 8.92 #4
King, Stephon (2017) Manual, IL
B-60H 8.93 #5
Mccormick, Tyler (2016) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-60H 8.96 #6 IL#91
Mccormick, Tyler (2016) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-60H 9.12 #6 pre
Johnson, Cedric (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-60H 9.15 #7 pre
Litwiller, Levi (2016) Olympia, IL
B-60H 9.15 #8 pre
Pennel, Dillion (2015) Jacksonville, IL
B-60H 9.21 #9 pre
Englehardt, Cameron (2015) Tri-Valley, IL
B-60H 9.24 #10 pre
Turner, Ladontis (2016) Urbana, IL
B-60H 9.36 #11 pre
McVey, Nick (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
B-60H 9.41 #12 pre
Durousseau, Xaviaer (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-60H 9.42 #13 pre
Litwiller, Levi (2016) Olympia, IL
B-60H 9.48 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Lane (2015) Eureka, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #1 IL#42
Battle, Kendall (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #2
Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #2
Boachie, Bright (2016) Lane Technical, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #4
Jackson, Nicholas (2017) Champaign Central, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Jacobs, Carter (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Taylor, Avery (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #5
Englehardt, Cameron (2015) Tri-Valley, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1
Washington, George (2015) Rantoul, IL
B-LJ 21'8.75" #2 IL#28
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #3
Williams, Emanuel (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 21'3.25" #4 IL#45
Fox, Philip (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #5 IL#59
Battiest, John (2015) Morgan Park, IL
B-LJ 20'9.25" #6
Pottorff, Josiah (2015) Triad, IL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #7 IL#93
Worby, Bryan (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #8
Taylor, Drake (2015) Normal University, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driver, Khalil (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-TJ 42'11.25" #1
Franklin, Kenelius (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'10.5" #2
Thompson, Christopher (2015) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 42'6" #3
Zehnder, Will (2017) Triad, IL
B-TJ 41'9" #4 IL#85

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballinger, Triston (2016) Olympia, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Rariden, Michael (2015) Normal University, IL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Cornish, Jake (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-PV 12'6" #3 IL#83
Schschwary, Matt (2016) Oswego, IL
B-PV 12'6" #4 IL#83

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sikon, Sam (2017) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-SP 60'0" #1 US#18 IL#1
Olson, Nick (2017) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-SP 49'5" #2
Megginson, Gabe (2016) Jacksonville, IL
B-SP 48'4.5" #3 IL#78
Williams, Alex (2015) Rantoul, IL
B-SP 46'6.5" #4
Woodland, Braxton (2015) Eisenhower, IL
B-SP 45'9" #5
Hooten, Mitchell (2015) Red Bud, IL
B-SP 45'3.5" #6
Watts, Devon (2016) Manual, IL
B-SP 44'9" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:33.08 #1 IL#16
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x200 1:34.91 #2 IL#46
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x200 1:35.30 #3
Boys Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-4x200 1:35.36 #4
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:35.71 #5
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x200 1:36.13 #6 IL#71
Boys Relay Rantoul, IL
B-4x200 1:36.78 #7 IL#93
Boys Relay Normal University, IL
B-4x200 1:36.88 #8 IL#100
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x200 1:37.68 #9
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x200 1:37.82 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x400 3:31.71 #1
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:34.10 #2 IL#37
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x400 3:34.52 #3 IL#41
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:34.98 #4
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x400 3:36.44 #5 IL#64
Boys Relay Morgan Park, IL
B-4x400 3:38.34 #6
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:38.78 #7
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x400 3:38.99 #8 IL#94
Boys Relay Urban Prep Englewood, IL
B-4x400 3:39.05 #9 IL#97
Boys Relay Olympia, IL
B-4x400 3:39.69 #10
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:39.83 #11
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:40.00 #12
Boys Relay Manual, IL
B-4x400 3:41.33 #13
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x400 3:43.07 #14
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x400 3:43.78 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:23.06 #1
Boys Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-4x800 8:24.63 #2
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x800 8:26.22 #3
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 8:39.59 #4
Boys Relay Normal University, IL
B-4x800 8:45.66 #5
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:47.24 #6
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:47.41 #7

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-60 7.68 #1
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-60 7.78 #2
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 7.78 #3 IL#9
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-60 7.81 #1 pre
Prear, Kelsie (2015) Morgan Park, IL
G-60 7.87 #4 IL#17
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 7.88 #2 pre
Lee, Stacia (2016) Eisenhower, IL
G-60 7.92 #3 pre
Lee, Stacia (2016) Eisenhower, IL
G-60 7.92 #5
Prear, Kelsie (2015) Morgan Park, IL
G-60 7.93 #4 pre
Eason, Tyjuana (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-60 7.96 #5 pre
Johnson, Jenniba (2015) Triad, IL
G-60 7.98 #6 IL#28
Morris, Hannah (2018) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 8.04 #6 pre IL#45
Johnson, Jenniba (2015) Triad, IL
G-60 8.07 #7 pre
Anderson, Mikia (2015) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-60 8.07 #8 pre IL#51
Terry, Mariah (2015) Shepard, IL
G-60 8.08 #9 pre IL#52
Anderson, Mikia (2015) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-60 8.11 #7
Kereta, Amanda (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-60 8.15 #10 pre
Thompson, Sierra (2017) Mattoon, IL
G-60 8.15 #10 pre IL#73
Henderson, Tatyana (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
G-60 8.18 #12 pre
Morris, Hannah (2018) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 8.19 #8
Douglas, Diamond (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-60 8.23 #13 pre IL#96
James, Sierra (2015) Lanphier, IL
G-60 8.24 #14 pre IL#98
Hardman, Amira (2018) Lane Technical, IL
G-60 8.30 #15 pre
Watson, Olivia (2016) Edwardsville, IL
G-60 8.33 #16 pre
Thomas, Keshauna (2016) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-60 8.36 #17 pre
Davis, Teonna (2018) Belleville West, IL
G-60 8.37 #18 pre
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-60 8.39 #19 pre
Sparrgrove, Jorji (2015) Central A & M, IL
G-60 8.41 #20 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Dominique (2015) Centennial, IL
G-200 25.59 #1
Martin, Tina (2018) Eisenhower, IL
G-200 25.75 #2
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-200 26.25 #3
Desrosiers, Gabrielle (2016) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-200 26.31 #4
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-200 26.49 #5 IL#45
Smyles, Jasmine (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.57 #6
Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) Shepard, IL
G-200 26.66 #7 IL#61
Drake, Jamari (2016) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 26.78 #8
Solomon-Phillips, Taylor (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.91 #9
James, Sierra (2015) Lanphier, IL
G-200 27.29 #10
Henderson, Tatyana (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
G-200 27.39 #11
Quarles, Kwanisha (2018) Belleville West, IL
G-200 27.41 #12
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-200 27.50 #13
Hale, Madison (2017) Marengo, IL
G-200 28.03 #14
Bates, Jemiya (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-200 28.33 #15

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griggs, Kierra (2016) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 58.10 #1
Smyles, Jasmine (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
G-400 59.30 #2 IL#15
Monticello, Madeline (2017) Lane Technical, IL
G-400 59.66 #3 IL#23
Henry, Alexis (2016) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-400 1:00.17 #4
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-400 1:01.22 #5
Mcnamee, Nijia (2015) Belleville West, IL
G-400 1:01.61 #6
Cashdollar, Lorie (2018) Edwardsville, IL
G-400 1:02.07 #7
Hall, Imani (2016) Danville, IL
G-400 1:02.33 #8
Chapman, Kiara (2017) Jersey Comm, IL
G-400 1:02.74 #9
Bouie, Khydeshia (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-400 1:02.79 #10
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-400 1:02.99 #11
Sparrgrove, Jorji (2015) Central A & M, IL
G-400 1:03.58 #12
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-400 1:04.44 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Imani (2016) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:20.03 #1 IL#17
Ramirez, Sullibet (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-800 2:21.09 #2 IL#23
Garbutt, Deneisha (2015) Danville, IL
G-800 2:21.16 #3
Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-800 2:27.76 #4 IL#99
Brauer, Maria (2016) PORTA, IL
G-800 2:27.93 #5
Richter, Abigail (2016) Triad, IL
G-800 2:28.10 #6
Portell, Rece (2018) Highland, IL
G-800 2:30.72 #7
Supan, Shannan (2016) Normal University, IL
G-800 2:31.72 #8
Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn (2016) Judah Christian, IL
G-800 2:35.05 #9
Mcguire, Bailey (2017) Edwardsville, IL
G-800 2:35.97 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckstead, Danielle (2016) Normal Community, IL
G-1600 5:16.06 #1
Brauer, Adrienne (2016) PORTA, IL
G-1600 5:16.31 #2 IL#41
Burmester, Keri (2016) Red Bud, IL
G-1600 5:26.06 #3 IL#98
Mulkerrins, Roisin (2017) Lane Technical, IL
G-1600 5:29.11 #4
Allen, Caitlyn (2015) Marengo, IL
G-1600 5:29.73 #5
Cultra, Libby (2018) Urbana, IL
G-1600 5:29.77 #6
Shelton, Jayden (2015) Highland, IL
G-1600 5:32.38 #7
Siltman, Shelby (2017) Olympia, IL
G-1600 5:35.64 #8
Lafayette, Ashley (2015) Normal University, IL
G-1600 5:37.76 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) St. Anthony, IL
G-3200 10:55.83 #1 US#37 IL#5
Brauer, Maria (2016) PORTA, IL
G-3200 11:15.07 #2 IL#23
Allen, Caitlyn (2015) Marengo, IL
G-3200 11:15.52 #3 IL#24
Brauer, Adrienne (2016) PORTA, IL
G-3200 11:30.56 #4
Lynn, Elizabeth (2015) Edwardsville, IL
G-3200 12:07.53 #5
Lowry, Anna (2017) Taylorville, IL
G-3200 12:24.78 #6
Penn, Hannah (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-3200 12:30.64 #7

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foy, Tineja (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
G-60H 9.15 #1 IL#10
Foy, Tineja (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
G-60H 9.27 #1 pre
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.49 #2 pre
Stonewall, Chante (2016) Normal University, IL
G-60H 9.51 #2
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-60H 9.55 #3
Stonewall, Chante (2016) Normal University, IL
G-60H 9.64 #3 pre
Manning, Courtney (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.79 #4
Horton, Charlene (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-60H 9.80 #4 pre
Rulon, Lucy (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-60H 10.22 #5 pre
Rulon, Lucy (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-60H 10.24 #5
Jumper, Jordan (2018) Olympia, IL
G-60H 10.24 #6
Stewart, Josclyn (2018) Danville, IL
G-60H 10.36 #7
Dooley, Ryan (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-60H 10.43 #8
Jumper, Jordan (2018) Olympia, IL
G-60H 10.46 #6 pre
Stewart, Josclyn (2018) Danville, IL
G-60H 10.46 #7 pre
Dooley, Ryan (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-60H 10.50 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drake, Jamari (2016) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Rulon, Lucy (2018) St. Thomas More, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Hall, Imani (2016) Danville, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Catherine, Brooke (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #5 IL#80
Miller, Nadia (2015) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #6
Spinks, Akalah (2017) Rantoul, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Hannah (2018) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 17'8" #1
McIntyre, Khalia (2015) Shepard, IL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-LJ 16'9" #3
Hardman, Amira (2018) Lane Technical, IL
G-LJ 16'3.25" #4 IL#88
Hopson, Abrea (2015) Belleville West, IL
G-LJ 16'2" #5
Spinks, Akalah (2017) Rantoul, IL
G-LJ 15'11" #6
Bennet, Jenny (2015) Olympia, IL
G-LJ 15'3.75" #7
Williams, Shelby (2017) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-LJ 15'3" #8
Laye, Jada (2018) Morgan Park, IL
G-LJ 15'0.5" #9

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Emani (2016) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-TJ 36'8" #1
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 35'10.25" #2
Hamilton, Angelique (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-TJ 35'6.75" #3 IL#27
Watson, Charlicia (2015) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-TJ 34'4.25" #4 IL#53
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-TJ 33'11.75" #5 IL#65
Holland, Tessa (2015) Fieldcrest, IL
G-TJ 33'9.75" #6
Daniels, Kamryn (2016) Crete-Monee, IL
G-TJ 33'7.5" #7 IL#81
Leitschuh, Bailey (2015) Highland, IL
G-TJ 33'7.25" #8 IL#83
Jones, Sydney (2015) Jersey Comm, IL
G-TJ 32'8" #9
Cluskey, Emma (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-TJ 32'7.5" #10
Mason, Najaya (2015) Danville, IL
G-TJ 32'6.75" #11
Bennet, Jenny (2015) Olympia, IL
G-TJ 32'2" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catherine, Brooke (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 13'2" #1
Buck, Claire (2015) Triad, IL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Slaughter, Kristin (2017) St. Anthony, IL
G-PV 10'6" #3 IL#21
Reach, Hannah (2016) Anna-Jonesboro, IL
G-PV 9'6" #4
Reeves, Katie (2017) Normal University, IL
G-PV 9'6" #5
Drum, Macie (2015) Mattoon, IL
G-PV 9'0" #6
Jachino, Hannah (2016) Taylorville, IL
G-PV 9'0" #7 IL#79

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Tayler (2016) Mattoon, IL
G-SP 40'8.5" #1
Person, Sian (2016) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-SP 39'11" #2 IL#19
Isaac, Brittney (2016) Danville, IL
G-SP 39'4" #3 IL#25
Richter, Allison (2016) Triad, IL
G-SP 37'6.5" #4
Allhands, Emily (2015) Watseka Comm, IL
G-SP 37'6" #5 IL#41
Jackson, Jada (2016) Shepard, IL
G-SP 37'1.5" #6 IL#52
Maples, Mikah (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-SP 36'10" #7
Peoples-Johnson, Kyma (2015) Bloom Township, IL
G-SP 35'0.5" #8
Brown, Deambrea (2017) Manual, IL
G-SP 33'7" #9
Bolden, Keona (2015) Lanphier, IL
G-SP 33'3" #10
Williams, Kanosha (2018) Danville, IL
G-SP 33'1" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x200 1:47.16 #1 IL#16
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x200 1:47.59 #2
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x200 1:48.50 #3 IL#26
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x200 1:48.79 #4 IL#29
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x200 1:48.82 #5 IL#30
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:49.84 #6
Girls Relay Belleville West, IL
G-4x200 1:50.87 #7 IL#59
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:51.10 #8
Girls Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-4x200 1:51.14 #9
Girls Relay Normal University, IL
G-4x200 1:51.86 #10
Girls Relay Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-4x200 1:51.99 #11
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x200 1:52.44 #12 IL#80
Girls Relay Manual, IL
G-4x200 1:53.86 #13
Girls Relay Edwardsville, IL
G-4x200 1:53.97 #14
Girls Relay Marengo, IL
G-4x200 1:55.36 #15
Girls Relay Olympia, IL
G-4x200 1:55.63 #16

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x400 4:01.90 #1 US#81 IL#5
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x400 4:02.52 #2
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x400 4:07.22 #3 IL#17
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x400 4:10.23 #4
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x400 4:13.97 #5 IL#41
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x400 4:14.91 #6
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x400 4:15.71 #7 IL#53
Girls Relay Belleville West, IL
G-4x400 4:17.61 #8
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x400 4:20.24 #9
Girls Relay Henry-Senachwine, IL
G-4x400 4:21.55 #10
Girls Relay Olympia, IL
G-4x400 4:21.68 #11
Girls Relay Central A & M, IL
G-4x400 4:24.82 #12
Girls Relay Manual, IL
G-4x400 4:28.32 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x800 9:59.24 #1
Girls Relay Normal University, IL
G-4x800 10:03.10 #2
Girls Relay Edwardsville, IL
G-4x800 10:13.29 #3 IL#58
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x800 10:24.39 #4 IL#77
Girls Relay Olympia, IL
G-4x800 10:28.68 #5 IL#86


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State