Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Indoor Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-03-14
Season: 1999 Indoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combest, Casey (1999) Owensboro, KY
B-60 6.57 #1 US#1
Newell, Mike (1999) Potomac, VA
B-60 6.75 #6 US#2 VA#1
Jones, Kevin (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 6.79 #2 US#4 PA#1
Laird, Duriel (2000) Bossier, LA
B-60 6.84 #5 US#6 LA#1
Myles, Dante (1999) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-60 6.86 #3 US#8
Stephens, Paul (1999) Captain Shreve, LA
B-60 6.87 # US#9 LA#2
Appelhfans, Mike (1999) Hill City, KS
B-60 6.88 # US#10
Davis, Raylon (1999) Arlington, TX
B-60 6.90 #
Fonnesbeck, Cody (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 6.93 # US#18
Frempong'Manso, Elvin (1999) Detroit, MI
B-60 6.94 # US#19 MI#1
Costa, Nic (2001) Beaverton, OR
B-60 6.94 # US#19 OR#1
Patrick, Terrance (1999) Heritage, VA
B-60 6.97 # US#22 VA#2
Russell, Fred (1999) Romulus, MI
B-60 6.98 # US#26 MI#2
Abrams, Josh (1999) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-60 6.99 # US#29
Kittleson, Ben (2001) Oldham County, KY
B-60 7.01 #
Jorgensen, Jeff (1999) Houston, TX
B-60 7.02 #
Acosta, Phil (1999) Potomac, VA
B-60 7.08 # VA#3
Wheeler, Mike (1999) R A Long, WA
B-60 7.09 # WA#2
Harris, Dave (1999) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.10 #
Cutaia, Matthew (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-60 7.11 # NY#2
Buchanan, Brandon (1999) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-60 7.11 # VA#4
Visser, Damon (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 7.14 #
Harris, Chris (2001) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-60 7.14 # VA#5
Thornton, Jason (1999) East Rochester, NY
B-60 7.14 # NY#3
Lambert, Matt (1999) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60 7.16 #
Huston, Ray (2000) Centerville, OH
B-60 7.23 #
Acklin, Anthony (2001) Triton, NJ
B-60 7.23 # NJ#1

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Paul (1999) Captain Shreve, LA
B-200 22.04 #1 US#8
Abrams, Josh (1999) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-200 22.08 #2 US#9
Foster, Robert (1999) Highlands, PA
B-200 22.23 #3 US#18 PA#1
Brown, Jonathan (1999) Union County, KY
B-200 22.63 #5
Ramsey, Damien (1999) Detroit, MI
B-200 22.63 #6 MI#1
Kittleson, Ben (2001) Oldham County, KY
B-200 22.66 #
Hill, Eric (1999) Denver, CO
B-200 22.74 #
Appelhfans, Mike (1999) Hill City, KS
B-200 22.76 #
Stanfield, Derrick (1999) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-200 22.77 # MD#2
Ritch, Jonathon (1999) Media, PA
B-200 22.78 # PA#8
Luster, Aaron (2000) Ribault, FL
B-200 22.84 # FL#1
Penn-Andrews (2000) Eastern, DC
B-200 22.90 #
Jordon, Otis (1999) Detroit, MI
B-200 22.93 # MI#3
Akpan, Unyime (2000) Ballou, DC
B-200 23.07 #

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenzie, Shomari (1999) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 48.11 #1 US#2 FL#1
Handy, Joey (1999) Harpeth, TN
B-400 49.10 #2 US#10
Furr, Remus (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-400 49.53 #4 US#25 PA#6
Hogans, Obra (2000) Stone Mountain, GA
B-400 49.91 # US#40
Greaves, Wasim (1999) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.91 #
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-400 50.11 # US#49 VA#1
Green, Gerald (1999) St. Augustine, LA
B-400 50.13 #
Ramsey, Damien (1999) Detroit, MI
B-400 50.17 # US#52 MI#1
Wheatley, Shannon (1999) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 50.34 # US#54 OH#2
Thurman, Jason (1999) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-400 50.44 # MI#2
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-400 50.53 #
Kanu, Mohammed (2000) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-400 50.56 #
Stanfield, Derrick (1999) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-400 50.60 # MD#2
Gregory, Mark (2000) Dayton Christian, OH
B-400 50.60 # OH#3
Smith, Quentin (1999) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-400 50.64 # VA#2
Huffman, Prince (1999) Stephenson, GA
B-400 50.71 #
Harris, Hank (1999) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-400 50.74 # OH#4
Roberts, Jeremy (2000) Toledo Central, OH
B-400 50.83 # OH#5
Walker, Marcus (1999) Menchville, VA
B-400 50.98 # VA#3
Harris, Stephen (1999) Norcross, GA
B-400 51.04 #

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tipton, Brett (1999) Northrop, IN
B-800 1:54.73 #1
Myers, Rob (1999) Fairfield Union, OH
B-800 1:55.36 #2
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-800 1:56.59 #3 US#21
Gray, Antonio (1999) Ballou, DC
B-800 1:56.77 #4 US#26
Burley, Sam (1999) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 1:56.83 #5 US#28
Briggs, Jason (1999) Richmond, IN
B-800 1:56.90 #6 US#29
Smith, Skyler (1999) Union County, KY
B-800 1:56.92 #7
Johnston, Douglas (1999) Clarence, NY
B-800 1:58.44 #9 US#64 NY#15
Lewis, Jason (2000) Potomac, VA
B-800 1:58.61 #10 US#70 VA#1
Crowe, Jacob (2000) Grand Ledge, MI
B-800 1:58.84 #11 US#76 MI#1
Hegarty, Matt (1999) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:59.12 #13 PA#9
Kipp, James (1999) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 1:59.39 #14 PA#10
Fowler, Donny (1999) Woodbridge, VA
B-800 1:59.44 #15 VA#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahoney, Brendan (1999) Marist, GA
B-Mile 4:13.06 #1 US#3
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-Mile 4:15.42 #2 US#4 VA#1
Welsh, Dylan (1999) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:16.62 #3
Myers, Rob (1999) Fairfield Union, OH
B-Mile 4:18.70 #4 US#15
MacLeod, Andrew (1999) Oakton, VA
B-Mile 4:20.64 #5 US#23 VA#2
Rhue, Kevin (1999) Princess Anne, VA
B-Mile 4:20.65 #6 US#24 VA#3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Jason (1999) Shelby, OH
B-2Mile 9:19.61 #1 US#4
Torres, Eduardo (1999) Wheeling, IL
B-2Mile 9:20.33 #2 US#5
Mangum, Nick (1999) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-2Mile 9:20.91 #3 US#7
Padgett, Steve (2000) LaSalle, OH
B-2Mile 9:22.51 #4 US#10
Fawcett, Johnathan (1999) Georgetown, TX
B-2Mile 9:24.31 #6 US#12 TX#1
Christian, David (1999) Daviess County, KY
B-2Mile 9:32.78 #7 US#22
Habte, Abraham (1999) Columbus Alternative, OH
B-2Mile 9:33.53 #9 US#25
Witzleben, Todd (1999) Orchard Park, NY
B-2Mile 9:34.45 #10 US#29 NY#4
Frey, Jacob (1999) Oakton, VA
B-2Mile 9:35.85 #11 US#30 VA#1
Stallings, Mark (1999) Great Valley, PA
B-2Mile 9:36.40 #12 US#32 PA#2
Lenzillotti, Joseph (2000) Bossier, LA
B-2Mile 9:40.03 #13 US#39
Thillet, Victor (2000) Old Mill, MD
B-2Mile 9:42.32 #14 MD#1
Reindl, J C (1999) Bryan, OH
B-2Mile 9:42.65 #15
Glynn, David (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
B-2Mile 9:42.75 #16 MD#2
Herring, Joseph (1999) Axis, AL
B-2Mile 9:43.45 #17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-60H 7.74 #1 US#2 VA#1
Moody, Ricardo (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-60H 7.78 #2
Wilson, Ryan (1999) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 7.88 #3 US#4
Derby, Brian (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60H 7.91 #4 US#6 PA#1
Allmond, Marcell (1999) Santa Paula, CA
B-60H 7.92 #5
Mungen, Jon (2001) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 7.94 # US#7 PA#2
Brown, Danyne (1999) Camden, NJ
B-60H 7.96 # US#8 NJ#1
Rose, Guy (1999) Wayne Valley, NJ
B-60H 8.01 # US#10 NJ#2
Pardner, George (1999) Career At Franklin, NY
B-60H 8.06 # US#11 NY#1
Lee, Greg (1999) Dorsey, CA
B-60H 8.11 # US#15
Ouden, Boyd (1999) Dale City, VA
B-60H 8.15 # US#16 VA#2
Magee, Gary (2001) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60H 8.19 # US#20
Price, Jay (1999) James River, VA
B-60H 8.20 # US#21 VA#3
Vogler, Jared (1999) Amherst Central, NY
B-60H 8.20 # US#21 NY#3
Brown, Reggie (1999) Carrollton, GA
B-60H 8.21 # US#23
Stovall, Prentile (1999) West Lafayette, IN
B-60H 8.21 # US#23
Birdsong, Johnnie (1999) Detroit, MI
B-60H 8.23 # US#26 MI#1
Visser, Damon (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60H 8.24 #
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-60H 8.25 # US#27 NJ#3
Riddick, Anthony (2000) Deep Creek, VA
B-60H 8.25 # US#27 VA#4
Denny, Shalom (1999) Indianapolis, IN
B-60H 8.29 # US#30
Allen, Brian (1999) Yorktown, NY
B-60H 8.29 # US#30 NY#4
Norris, Dwight (1999) King George, VA
B-60H 8.33 # VA#5
Flowers, Bill (2000) Pelham, AL
B-60H 8.33 #
Acklin, Anthony (2001) Triton, NJ
B-60H 8.34 # NJ#4
Hauze, Brett (1999) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-60H 8.36 # PA#3
Miller, Mark (1999) Dallas, TX
B-60H 8.38 #
Bullard, Shawn (1999) Philadelphia, PA
B-60H 8.39 # PA#4
Lucas, Rob (1999) Central, NJ
B-60H 8.40 # NJ#5
Solomon, Kevin (1999) Hopewell, VA
B-60H 8.41 # VA#6
Wilson, Renard (1999) Perry Hall, MD
B-60H 8.44 # MD#2
Davis, Anthony (1999) Washington, OH
B-60H 8.46 #
Foy, Jeff (1999) Potomac, VA
B-60H 8.47 # VA#7
Brand, Jamaai (2001) High Point Central, NC
B-60H 8.49 #
McGrady, Cornelius (1999) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60H 8.49 #
Brazier, Shalimar (1999) Detroit, MI
B-60H 8.52 # MI#2
Merna, Mark (1999) Pinckney, MI
B-60H 8.55 # MI#3
Rosalino, Elton (2000) New Providence, NJ
B-60H 8.57 # NJ#6
Cutaia, Matthew (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-60H 8.62 # NY#7
Birckhead, William (1999) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-60H 8.63 # MD#3
Akpan, Unyime (2000) Ballou, DC
B-60H 8.64 #

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Lamar (1999) North Central, IN
B-HJ 6'11" #1
Guice, Shawn (1999) Lima, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#5
Woodward, Blair (1999) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-HJ 6'9" #3
Nelson, Adrian (1999) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Carr, James (1999) Courtland, VA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 VA#5
McKay, Philip (1999) E.C. Glass, VA
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Balint, Matthew (1999) Seven Hills, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brian (1999) Iowa, LA
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1
Brown, Reggie (1999) Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 23'4.75" #2 US#9
Polidore, Richard (1999) Chino, CA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 US#26
Solomon, Kevin (1999) Hopewell, VA
B-LJ 22'7" #4
Hickenbottom, Erroll (1999) Mobile Christian, AL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #5
Brown, Jonathan (1999) Union County, KY
B-LJ 22'3" #6
Enoch, Steven (1999) Walter M Williams, NC
B-LJ 22'1.5" #7
Crawley, Chris (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jason (1999) Pinecrest, NC
B-TJ 49'3.75" #1 US#2
Smith, Traun (1999) Destrehan, LA
B-TJ 49'1.75" #2
Smith, Richard (1999) Evangel Christian, LA
B-TJ 48'1.25" #3
Crawley, Chris (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-TJ 48'0" #4
Reddick, Hasaan (1999) High Point Central, NC
B-TJ 47'11.25" #5 US#7
Hickenbottom, Erroll (1999) Mobile Christian, AL
B-TJ 47'8" #6 US#8
Park, Anthony (2000) Las Vegas, NV
B-TJ 46'6" #7 US#16
Johnson, Anthony (2000) Charlottesville, VA
B-TJ 46'4.75" #8
Enoch, Steven (1999) Walter M Williams, NC
B-TJ 46'2" #9 US#21
Fordham, Ali (1999) Dover, DE
B-TJ 45'11.25" #10
Johnson, Brian (1999) Iowa, LA
B-TJ 45'7" #11 US#27
Hill, Taj (1999) Central, PA
B-TJ 45'1" #12
Smith, Khalif (2000) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #13 US#40 VA#9
Aiken, Ben (1999) Columbia, SC
B-TJ 44'9" #14
Tillman, Brasco (2000) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 44'7" #15
Herron, Will (1999) Dover, DE
B-TJ 44'4" #16
Grayson, Lee (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
B-TJ 44'2" #17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cahill, Nathan (1999) Haslett, MI
B-PV 15'5.75" #1 US#7 MI#2
Campbell, Matt (2001) White River Valley, IN
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#14
Drake, Jared (1999) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Teeple, Brad (1999) Sturgis, MI
B-PV 15'0" #4
Connell, Justin (1999) Whitehouse, TX
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#14 TX#3
Weber, Brooks (2000) South Lake, FL
B-PV 14'6" #10 FL#1
Miller, Greg (1999) Brunswick, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Luke, Todd (1999) Northeast, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#2
Day, Jeff (1999) Viewmont, UT
B-PV 14'6" #8
DiCola, Joe (1999) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-PV 14'6" #9
Shaffer, Daniel (2000) East Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'0" #11 FL#2
Hyde, Josh (2000) Cary, NC
B-PV 13'6.25" #12
Pesce, Anthony (1999) Atholton, MD
B-PV 13'6.25" #12
Kiselycznyk, Mike (1999) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-PV 13'6.25" #12
White, Tony (1999) Columbia, SC
B-PV 13'6.25" #15
Royster, Greg (2001) Columbia, SC
B-PV 13'6.25" #15
Davison, Mark (1999) McDowell, PA
B-PV 13'6.25" #15
Cook, Brett (1999) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-PV 13'6.25" #15 PA#8
Gerberich, Patrick (1999) South Lake, FL
B-PV 13'6.25" #15 FL#3
Downey, Drew (1999) Otsego, OH
B-PV 13'6.25" #15
Lankford, Seth (2000) Richmond Community, VA
B-PV 13'6.25" #15 VA#2
Dare, Eric (2000) State College Area, PA
B-PV 13'6.25" #22

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weckesser, Theis (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SP 61'5.75" #1 US#3 PA#1
Duckett, Todd (1999) Loy Norrix, MI
B-SP 60'6" #2 US#4 MI#1
Mackay, Lucais (1999) Hughson, CA
B-SP 59'6.75" #3 US#9
White, Chris (1999) William Penn, DE
B-SP 58'1.75" #4
Ogletree, Kenneth (1999) Ensley -Magnet, AL
B-SP 57'9.75" #5
Ottney, Brian (1999) Troy, MI
B-SP 57'6.5" #6 US#17 MI#2
Loiacono, Joe (1999) Greece Olympia, NY
B-SP 57'5" #7 US#18 NY#1
Mastison, Joshua (1999) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-SP 55'8.5" #8 US#27
McCullough, Erico (1999) North Rowan, NC
B-SP 54'3.75" #9
Fidler, Josh (1999) Wilson, PA
B-SP 54'1" #10 PA#6
Roberts, Nick (1999) Newton Falls, OH
B-SP 53'10.5" #11
Ziegler, Geoff (1999) Cincinnati Christian, OH
B-SP 53'4.25" #12
Williams, Rhuben (2000) Eagle Rock, CA
B-SP 53'3" #13
Petrulis, Jeff (1999) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 52'10.25" #14
Grant, Darryl (1999) Deep Creek, VA
B-SP 52'9.5" #15

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Istrouma, LA
B-4x200 1:29.39 #1
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x200 1:31.00 #2
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:31.15 #3
Boys Relay Montbello, CO
B-4x200 1:31.60 #4 US#45 CO#1
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:31.80 #5 US#47
Boys Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-4x200 1:32.08 #6 US#54 PA#3
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:32.17 #7
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #8 PA#6
Boys Relay St. Augustine, LA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #8
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:33.12 #11
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x200 1:33.63 #12 VA#7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Istrouma, LA
B-4x400 3:22.01 #1 US#8 LA#1
Boys Relay Camden, LA
B-4x400 3:22.04 #2 US#9 LA#2
Boys Relay Stevenson, GA
B-4x400 3:22.21 #3 US#10
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.50 #4
Boys Relay C.D. Hylton, VA
B-4x400 3:23.01 #5 US#14 VA#1
Boys Relay St. Augustine, LA
B-4x400 3:23.06 #6 US#15 LA#3
Boys Relay Thomas Dale, VA
B-4x400 3:24.37 #8 US#22 VA#3
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x400 3:25.08 #9
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x400 3:25.50 #10
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:25.84 #11
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x400 3:26.90 #12 US#39 PA#3
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:29.12 #13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x800 7:55.33 #1 US#4 VA#2
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x800 7:58.34 #2 US#16
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:02.77 #3
Boys Relay NB Canyon, TX
B-4x800 8:04.86 #4 US#35 TX#1
Boys Relay Suffield, CT
B-4x800 8:13.34 #5
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:14.87 #7

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Alexis (2001) George Washington, CO
G-60 7.29 #1 US#1 CO#1
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Rochester Area, PA
G-60 7.48 #2 US#5 PA#1
Jones, Tiarra (1999) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.55 #3 US#8 MI#1
Twiggs, Rashida (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.64 # US#12 PA#2
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-60 7.64 #4 US#12 VA#1
Onyebuchi, Chika (1999) Martin, TX
G-60 7.65 #5 US#14 TX#2
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-60 7.71 #6 US#18 PA#3
Boone, Rachelle (1999) Norfolk College, VA
G-60 7.78 # VA#2
Uzoaga, Ngozi (2000) Westinghouse, PA
G-60 7.78 # PA#4
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-60 7.79 # VA#3
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-60 7.84 # VA#4
Allen, Jackie (1999) Old Mill, MD
G-60 7.84 # MD#2
Davenport, Terri (2001) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-60 7.84 # VA#4
Burroughs, Shanda (1999) Vineland, NJ
G-60 7.85 # NJ#3
Ejaife, Esse (1999) Brighton, NY
G-60 7.89 # NY#1
Christian, Jame (2000) Suffield, CT
G-60 7.99 #

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lauryn (2001) Rochester Area, PA
G-200 25.06 #1 US#18 PA#2
Jones, Tiarra (1999) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.20 #2 US#21 MI#1
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-200 25.22 #4 US#22 VA#1
Jollet, LaTosha (2002) Detroit, MI
G-200 25.30 #3 US#24 MI#2
Robinson, Mousha (1999) Brookhaven, OH
G-200 25.40 #5 US#29 OH#2
Onyebuchi, Chika (1999) Martin, TX
G-200 25.52 #6 US#33 TX#1
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-200 25.60 # VA#2
Richards, Cassandra (2001) Thurston, PA
G-200 25.64 # PA#6
Baker, Camethia (2001) Dover, DE
G-200 25.70 #
Dudley, Lakeasha (2001) Bayside, VA
G-200 26.07 # VA#3
Morris, Angka (1999) Detroit, MI
G-200 26.12 # MI#3
Williams, Melanie (2000) Southfield, MI
G-200 26.18 # MI#4
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-200 26.19 # VA#4
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-200 26.19 # VA#4
Davenport, Terri (2001) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-200 26.32 # VA#6
Boone, Rachelle (1999) Norfolk College, VA
G-200 26.35 # VA#7
Richard, Lauren (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 26.37 # OH#5
Washington, Akilah (2000) Detroit, MI
G-200 26.37 # MI#5
Llewellyn, Andrea (2001) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 26.51 #

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nakiya (1999) Ayala, CA
G-400 54.74 #1
Fairley, Christy (2001) George County, MS
G-400 55.23 #2 US#5
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-400 55.78 #3 US#8 VA#1
Hamilton, Kori (2000) Walnut, CA
G-400 56.12 #4 US#12
Robinson, Mousha (1999) Brookhaven, OH
G-400 56.22 #5 US#16
Ladden, Colleen (2001) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-400 57.75 #6 US#29 PA#5
Hamilton, Devenn (1999) Bethel, VA
G-400 58.47 # VA#2
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 58.51 #
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-400 58.68 #
Bayne, Elizabeth (2000) Kecoughtan, VA
G-400 58.74 # VA#3
Mobley, Nyeara (1999) Penncrest, PA
G-400 58.87 #
Bowman, Jamillah (1999) Ann Arbor, MI
G-400 58.97 # MI#2
Thomas, Althea (1999) Pelham, AL
G-400 59.17 #
Smith, Tiffany (1999) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 59.26 #
Morris, Angka (1999) Detroit, MI
G-400 59.34 # MI#3
Griffin, Shamika (1999) Fairmont Heights, MD
G-400 59.37 # MD#1
Jennings, Jessica (2000) Woodson, DC
G-400 59.45 #
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-400 59.52 #
Gorham, Antoinette (2001) Passaic, NJ
G-400 59.54 # NJ#9
Doody, Colleen (1999) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-400 59.79 # NY#13
Murillo, Samantha (2001) Davie County, NC
G-400 59.81 #
Doody, Kristen (1999) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-400 59.84 # NY#15
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-400 59.89 # VA#4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Sharon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
G-800 2:17.43 #1 US#21 VA#1
Jackson, Ruby (2000) Chester, PA
G-800 2:17.88 #2 US#26 PA#2
Jordan, Kimberly (1999) Collinwood, OH
G-800 2:18.52 #3
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:19.33 #4
Campbell, Cicely (1999) Beaumont, OH
G-800 2:19.44 #5
Sledge, Adenah (1999) Peabody, PA
G-800 2:19.57 #6
Cendejas, Tessa (1999) Chino Hills, CA
G-800 2:19.85 #7
Hogan, Lauren (2000) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:20.06 #8
Bennett, Kameisha (1999) Meadowdale, OH
G-800 2:20.47 #9
Phillips, Caitlin (2000) Bay, OH
G-800 2:20.63 #10
Sauer, Jennifer (1999) Goshen Central, NY
G-800 2:21.21 #11 NY#17
O'Doherty, Erin (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-800 2:21.76 #13
Maline, Jennifer (2000) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-800 2:22.27 #15 PA#11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hotchkiss, Katie (1999) Mission San Jose, CA
G-Mile 4:56.67 #1 US#4
Lyman, Katie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-Mile 4:59.53 #2 US#6
Klick, Sheila (1999) Pendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:01.97 #3 US#12 PA#1
Sims, Erin (1999) Pascagoula, MS
G-Mile 5:06.24 #5 US#27
O'Connor, Sharon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
G-Mile 5:09.87 #7
Joyce, Carrie (2000) Summerville, SC
G-Mile 5:10.14 #8
Coon, Danielle (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:10.93 #9
Jumer, Kristin (1999) Centerville, OH
G-Mile 5:11.78 #10
Markopoulos, Kate (2000) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:11.93 #11 NY#13
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-Mile 5:11.99 #12 PA#2
Gurnicz, Nicole (1999) Chino Hills, CA
G-Mile 5:12.51 #13
Sauer, Allison (2002) South Oldham, KY
G-Mile 5:12.52 #14
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-Mile 5:17.45 #16 PA#5
Winzler, Colleen (2001) Blue Valley Northwest, KS
G-Mile 5:18.20 #17

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Courtney (1999) Helix, CA
G-2Mile 10:45.62 #1 US#6
Gay, Lyndsi (1999) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-2Mile 11:01.47 #3 US#11
Lauber, Josianne (2000) Oxford Area, PA
G-2Mile 11:15.21 #4 US#12 PA#2
Jochum, Lindsey (2000) Clarence, NY
G-2Mile 11:15.79 #5 US#13 NY#2
Nemastil, Lindsay (2000) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-2Mile 11:19.06 #7 US#15
Smiley, Marne (2000) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:19.10 #8 US#16 MI#1
Fitzgerald, Jenni (2001) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:23.04 #9 MI#2
Lawless, Lindsey (1999) Leander, TX
G-2Mile 11:24.75 #10 TX#1
Sloan, Katie (1999) Glen Burnie, MD
G-2Mile 11:24.88 #11 MD#1
Little, Alisha (1999) Icard, NC
G-2Mile 11:26.99 #12
Hanifan, Jinny (2000) Whitehouse, OH
G-2Mile 11:28.22 #13
Kamleiter, Teresa (1999) Waldron, IN
G-2Mile 11:28.90 #14
Danyko, Katie (2002) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:30.88 #15 MI#3
Saunders, Shannon (2002) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-2Mile 11:33.81 #16 VA#2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-60H 8.42 #2 US#2 VA#1
Worthy, Cassandra (1999) McEachern, GA
G-60H 8.46 #3 US#3
Trone, Jihan (2000) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
G-60H 8.58 #4 US#4
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.61 #5 US#5
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-60H 8.63 #6 US#6
Logan, Molly (1999) Penn Wood, PA
G-60H 8.66 #3 US#7 PA#1
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-60H 8.69 # US#8 PA#2
King, Tameisha (1999) Pebblebrook, GA
G-60H 8.70 # US#9
Mayo, Lakisha (1999) Glasgow, DE
G-60H 8.83 # US#14
Wilkes, Antoinette (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-60H 8.87 # US#16 FL#1
Lurry, Tareal (2000) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-60H 8.90 # US#17 FL#2
Kielsak, Nikki (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-60H 8.91 # US#18 NY#2
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-60H 8.95 # US#19 VA#2
McCoy, Latasha (1999) Hampton, VA
G-60H 8.96 # US#20 VA#3
Bynum, Jasmine (2003) Denver, CO
G-60H 9.00 #
Bethel, Dana (2001) Mission Viejo, CA
G-60H 9.01 # US#22
Powell, Chanda (2000) Durham Academy, NC
G-60H 9.13 #
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-60H 9.14 # VA#4
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-60H 9.14 # VA#4
Cowdrey, Lisa (1999) Pinckney, MI
G-60H 9.17 # MI#1
Islam, Samaiyah (1999) Maury, VA
G-60H 9.24 # VA#6
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 9.32 #
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-60H 9.34 #
Bobo, Danielle (2000) Penn Wood, PA
G-60H 9.39 # PA#3
Kelley, Shannon (2000) Fort Wayne, IN
G-60H 9.54 #
Wells, Kia (1999) Indianapolis, IN
G-60H 9.56 #
Price, Deandra (1999) Alexandria, VA
G-60H 9.60 # VA#8
Hibbler, Sherina (2000) Norfolk College, VA
G-60H 9.63 # VA#9
Lott, Brittany (2000) Hurricane, UT
G-60H 9.64 #

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'11.5" #1
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'9.75" #2
Jones, Desiree (2001) Wilmington, OH
G-HJ 5'7.75" #3
Linz, Stephanie (2001) Okemos, MI
G-HJ 5'7.75" #4 US#10 MI#1
Nelms, Jennifer (2001) Spotsylvania, VA
G-HJ 5'5.75" #6 US#34 VA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Antoinette (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 19'8" #1 US#3 FL#1
King, Tameisha (1999) Pebblebrook, GA
G-LJ 19'4" #2 US#5
Hedgepeth, Brittany (1999) Benton Harbor, MI
G-LJ 18'10.75" #3 US#12 MI#1
Harris, Lynn (1999) Christiana, DE
G-LJ 18'9" #4
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #5
Chapman, Randi (1999) Northern, NC
G-LJ 18'2.25" #6
Harris, Zakiya (2001) Perry, OH
G-LJ 18'1.75" #7 US#26
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #8
Bethel, Dana (2001) Mission Viejo, CA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #9 US#28
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-LJ 17'10.25" #10
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #11
Kuhfusz, Stephany (1999) Walnut, CA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #12
DePuy, Katie (1999) Greece Olympia, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #13
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #14 PA#7
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #15 VA#10
Foster, Tandra (1999) West Lafayette, IN
G-LJ 17'4" #16
Diehl, Rebekah (2001) Lancaster, OH
G-LJ 17'3.25" #17
Worthy, Cassandra (1999) McEachern, GA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #18
Richards, Cassandra (2001) Thurston, PA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #19
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #20
Burroughs, Shanda (1999) Vineland, NJ
G-LJ 17'1.5" #21
Simpson, Tenavia (1999) Bayside, VA
G-LJ 17'0" #22

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 41'3.75" #1
Wilkes, Antoinette (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 40'9.75" #2 US#3 FL#1
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-TJ 40'8.75" #3
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-TJ 39'5.25" #4 US#8
Chapman, Randi (1999) Northern, NC
G-TJ 38'11.75" #5 US#9
Parks, Brandy (1999) Bayside, VA
G-TJ 38'3.5" #6
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-TJ 38'0.75" #7 US#16
Jones, Desiree (2001) Wilmington, OH
G-TJ 37'11.25" #8 US#19
Hooks, Whitney (1999) Denver, CO
G-TJ 37'5.25" #9
Aubin, Jennifer (1999) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #10 US#28 NY#3
Thomas, Howarrica (2000) Denver, CO
G-TJ 37'1.75" #11 US#35 CO#3
Harris, Zakiya (2001) Perry, OH
G-TJ 37'0.25" #12 US#38
Woodhouse, Danielle (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #13
Smith, Tiffany (1999) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #14 US#48
Abbas, Fatima (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
G-TJ 36'3.5" #15
Moran, Meghan (1999) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'8" #17

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 10'11.5" #1
Tvarkunas, Lori (1999) Glenelg, MD
G-PV 10'5.5" #2
Walker, Jamie (1999) Fort Worth, TX
G-PV 10'5.5" #3 TX#1
Tarasewicz, Jodi (1999) Park, MN
G-PV 10'5.5" #4
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 10'5.5" #4 PA#1
Shuler, Deanna (1999) Dwyer, FL
G-PV 10'5.5" #6
Drevitson, Elaine (1999) Deltona, FL
G-PV 10'5.5" #7 FL#3
Dye, Natalie (1999) Middletown, MD
G-PV 9'11.75" #8
Rosenberger, Laura (1999) State College Area, PA
G-PV 9'5.75" #11
Banks, April (2000) T.C. Williams, VA
G-PV 9'5.75" #12 VA#3
Carroll, Ashley (2001) Flint Powers Catholic, MI
G-PV 9'5.75" #9 MI#1
McKenzie, Meghan (1999) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 9'5.75" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kinney, Mandy (1999) Brookwood, GA
G-SP 45'11.75" #1 US#2
Mitchell, Eliese (1999) Garden Spot, PA
G-SP 44'9" #2
Green, Rebekah (1999) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-SP 42'10.75" #3
Law, Serenitia (1999) Indianapolis, IN
G-SP 42'5.25" #4 US#14
Carter, Erin (1999) Benjamin Logan, OH
G-SP 42'4.25" #5 US#16
Jean, Natasha (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-SP 40'10.25" #6 US#28 PA#2
Herskee, Sarah (1999) West Morris Mendham, NJ
G-SP 40'9.75" #7
McCall, Alexis (2000) Elyria, OH
G-SP 40'9.5" #8 US#30
Walker, Amanda (2001) Hampton, VA
G-SP 40'4.25" #9 US#32 VA#2
Hillgrove, Labelle (1999) Passaic, NJ
G-SP 39'2.5" #10
Tompkins, Beth (2001) Westerville Central, OH
G-SP 38'11.75" #11
Clinding, Tara (1999) North Rowan, NC
G-SP 38'11.5" #12
McDonald, Mallory (2000) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-SP 38'8.75" #14
Noll, Jenny (1999) Avon, OH
G-SP 38'8.25" #15
Eckel, Ashley (2000) Grand Blanc, MI
G-SP 38'1.25" #16 MI#1
Blanton, Sara (1999) St. Pius X, GA
G-SP 38'1.25" #16
Bickett, Melissa (2000) Akron North, OH
G-SP 37'8.5" #18
Onyebuchi, Chika (1999) Martin, TX
G-SP 37'6" #19 TX#3
Sabino, Tonia (2000) Toms River South, NJ
G-SP 37'5.25" #20
Phillips, April (1999) Fraser, MI
G-SP 37'1.75" #21 MI#2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:40.04 #1 US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:41.41 #2
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x200 1:42.79 #3 US#8 FL#1
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x200 1:42.84 #4 US#10 FL#2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #5 US#15 PA#5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:44.88 #6
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:45.14 #7 US#20 PA#7
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.36 #8 US#23
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x200 1:45.69 #9
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:46.13 #10 PA#8
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x200 1:46.16 #11
Girls Relay Lloyd C. Bird, VA
G-4x200 1:46.63 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:45.35 #1 US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay Stevenson, GA
G-4x400 3:54.02 #2 US#6
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:54.79 #3
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:58.00 #4 US#12
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:58.12 #5 US#13 PA#3
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x400 3:58.13 #6
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:03.27 #8 US#32 PA#5
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 4:03.27 #9
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:04.41 #10
Girls Relay Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-4x400 4:05.19 #11 NY#14
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x400 4:05.50 #12 PA#7
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x400 4:07.31 #13
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:09.46 #14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:23.05 #1
Girls Relay Central, PA
G-4x800 9:36.83 #2 US#11 PA#1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:36.97 #3 US#12 PA#2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:38.14 #4 US#15 PA#3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:38.45 #5 US#16 PA#4
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x800 9:40.08 #6 US#20 VA#6
Girls Relay Northrop, IN
G-4x800 9:46.97 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State