Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT
Date: 2004-05-29
Season: 2004 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Taylor (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.88 #1 WA#1 w(-3.3)
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 WA#2 w(-3.3)
Stewart, Jonathan (2005) Timberline, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 WA#3 w(-3.3)
Hubbard, Bruce (2004) Peninsula, WA
B-100 10.99 #4 WA#4 w(-3.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Taylor (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.27 #1 WA#1 w(-3.4)
Young, Chancellor (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.34 #2 WA#3 w(-3.4)
Mays, Taylor (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.46 #1 pre w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Quinton (2004) Renton, WA
B-400 48.93 #1 WA#1
Bacon, Randy (2004) Washington, WA
B-400 49.12 #2 WA#4
Bacon, Randy (2004) Washington, WA
B-400 49.77 #1 pre
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.89 #1 pre WA#11
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.95 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Jonah (2004) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:54.89 #1
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.25 #2
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:55.41 #3 WA#10
Stover, Tommy (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:55.70 #4 WA#11
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:56.95 #1 pre
Rathbun, Jonah (2004) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:57.13 #2 pre
Kilpatrick, Connor (2004) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.60 #5 WA#20
Stover, Tommy (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:57.63 #3 pre
Riak, John (2004) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:57.69 #4 pre WA#21
Govier, Brian (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:57.79 #1 pre WA#22
Kilpatrick, Connor (2004) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.09 #2 pre
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-800 1:58.25 #3 pre
Jensen, Joel (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:58.25 #5 pre WA#26
Riak, John (2004) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:58.55 #6
Cisneros, Cordero (2005) Grandview, WA
B-800 1:58.73 #4 pre WA#28
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:59.46 #5 pre WA#33

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbott, Austin (2004) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:14.31 #1 US#42 WA#3
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-1600 4:15.83 #2 US#79 WA#9
Govier, Brian (2005) Mercer Island, WA
B-1600 4:17.59 #3 WA#10
Riak, John (2004) North Thurston, WA
B-1600 4:19.03 #4 WA#13
Amy, Nolan (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-1600 4:20.55 #5 WA#18
Ahl, Chris (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:21.02 #6 WA#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harding, Jon (2004) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:12.71 #1 US#59 WA#3
Amy, Nolan (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-3200 9:17.84 #2 US#96 WA#8
Hermann, Eli (2004) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:18.27 #3 US#97 WA#9
Gobena, Araya (2004) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:25.85 #4 WA#12
Rodriguez, Chris (2005) Kelso, WA
B-3200 9:28.72 #5 WA#14
Favinger, Woody (2004) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:28.95 #6 WA#15
Lovejoy, Mike (2004) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:28.99 #7 WA#16
Riak, John (2004) North Thurston, WA
B-3200 9:29.98 #8 WA#18
Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:36.26 #9 WA#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre WA#2 w(-1.3)
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.44 #1 w(-1.1)
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.48 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.61 #2 pre WA#5 w(-1.3)
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-110H 14.72 #2 pre WA#6 w(-2.4)
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(-1.1)
Clark, Alex (2004) Selah, WA
B-110H 14.84 #3 WA#7 w(-1.1)
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.88 #4 w(-1.1)
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-110H 14.96 #5 w(-1.1)
Eaton, Kyle (2004) Ellensburg, WA
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre WA#14 w(-2.4)
Clark, Alex (2004) Selah, WA
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre w(-2.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-300H 37.91 #1
Rollinger, Trevor (2004) West Valley, WA
B-300H 38.38 #2
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-300H 38.39 #3 US#99 WA#5
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-300H 38.41 #1 pre
Rollinger, Trevor (2004) West Valley, WA
B-300H 38.60 #1 pre
Brabant, James (2004) Sequim, WA
B-300H 38.76 #2 pre
Milner, Glenn (2004) Lindbergh, WA
B-300H 39.47 #2 pre WA#13
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.76 #3 pre WA#14
Milner, Glenn (2004) Lindbergh, WA
B-300H 39.89 #4
Myhre, Kevin (2004) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 40.02 #4 pre WA#17
Pichler, David (2004) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.02 #5
Kinney, Vince (2005) Lynnwood, WA
B-300H 40.08 #5 pre WA#18
Stewart, Brandon (2004) Ingraham, WA
B-300H 40.21 #3 pre WA#19
Stewart, Brandon (2004) Ingraham, WA
B-300H 40.26 #6
Rothgeb, Adam (2005) Mount Si, WA
B-300H 40.48 #6 pre WA#22
Still, Kyle (2004) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.57 #4 pre WA#24
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.92 #7 pre WA#32
Myhre, Kevin (2004) Meadowdale, WA
B-300H 41.00 #7
McGrath, Patrick (2004) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 41.03 #5 pre WA#34
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-300H 41.27 #6 pre WA#37
Still, Kyle (2004) Sehome, WA
B-300H 41.45 #8
Beaird, Eugene (2004) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.52 #7 pre WA#44
Sikma, Jake (2004) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.79 #8 pre WA#50

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eaton, Kyle (2004) Ellensburg, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 WA#6
Reggler, Raheem (2004) Lakes, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#6
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#10
Wilske, Bob (2006) Cheney, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#10
Burke, Brian (2004) Interlake, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#10
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WA#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Jake (2005) Yelm, WA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 NWI
Pinkney, Toneil (2004) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 NWI
Gossett, Houston (2004) Lakeside, WA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3 NWI
Bacon, Steve (2005) Timberline, WA
B-LJ 23'0.25" #4 NWI
Bush, Bernard (2005) Washington, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #5 NWI
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 49'2.25" #1 w(2.6)
Holmon, David (2005) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 48'6.25" #2 NWI
Adams, Martrelle (2004) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 47'11.75" #3 NWI
Pinkney, Toneil (2004) Rainier Beach, WA
B-TJ 46'8.25" #4 NWI
Cole, Reggie (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-TJ 46'0.25" #5 NWI
Brown, Lonnie (2004) R A Long, WA
B-TJ 44'11.25" #6 NWI
Stewart, Brandon (2004) Ingraham, WA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #7 NWI
McConnell, Blaine (2004) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #8 NWI
Thomas, Jerry (2004) White River, WA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #9 NWI
Snook, Ian (2005) Clarkston, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emrich, T.J. (2004) W F West, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#34 WA#1
Duvall, Loren (2004) Mark Morris, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Stroud, Aaron (2004) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#11
Fonda, Ryan (2004) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4 WA#11
Jensen, Jacob (2005) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'6" #5 WA#11
Dennison, Mike (2005) Hazen, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#17
Eaton, Kyle (2004) Ellensburg, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7 WA#17
King, Wes (2006) Peninsula, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8 WA#17
Rogich, Greg (2006) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'0" #9 WA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wauters, Matt (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-SP 64'1.25" #1
Aasher, Victor (2005) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 57'1" #2 WA#4
Eichelberger, Matt (2004) Sehome, WA
B-SP 54'3.5" #3 WA#13
Pitner, Eric (2004) Anacortes, WA
B-SP 53'8.75" #4 WA#15
Muai, Jacob (2004) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-SP 53'5.75" #5 WA#16
King, Ryan (2005) Skyline, WA
B-SP 52'9" #6 WA#17
Carter, Dan (2004) Bellingham, WA
B-SP 52'8.5" #7 WA#18
Shanklin, Jacob (2004) Ellensburg, WA
B-SP 52'4" #8 WA#19
Flint, Ryan (2004) West Valley, WA
B-SP 50'4" #9
Yarborough, Tiarik (2005) West Valley, WA
B-SP 50'0.75" #10 WA#28

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wauters, Matt (2004) Bainbridge, WA
B-DT 179'8" #1
Brown, Kai (2004) O'Dea, WA
B-DT 170'4" #2 WA#3
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-DT 162'5" #3 WA#6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cathey, Tyler (2005) Hanford, WA
B-JT 184'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 41.92 #1 US#80 WA#1
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #2 WA#7
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #3 WA#8
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #4 WA#10
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #5 WA#13
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #2 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #3 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #6
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cheney, WA
B-4x100 43.54 #7 WA#16
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #4 pre
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mark Morris, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #5 pre WA#23
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:21.52 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:22.84 #2 WA#6
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakeside, WA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #3 WA#7
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x400 3:23.61 #2 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Lakeside, WA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mark Morris, WA
B-4x400 3:24.12 #4 WA#11
Boys Relay Mark Morris, WA
B-4x400 3:24.36 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x400 3:24.77 #1 pre WA#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 w(-3.24)
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.38 #1 pre w(-4.36)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.58 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.62 #1 w(-3.1)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-200 25.20 #2 WA#6 w(-3.1)
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-200 25.37 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-200 25.90 #2 pre WA#12 w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 57.34 #1 WA#5
Bellar, Leanne (2004) Bellevue, WA
G-400 58.71 #1 pre WA#11
Knox, Whitney (2005) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-400 59.05 #1 pre
Brandford, Elena (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.33 #2 pre WA#19
Brandford, Elena (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.49 #2
Johnson, Rachael (2007) West Valley, WA
G-400 59.49 #3 pre WA#20
Palmer, Rubie (2004) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.59 #3 WA#22
Akhavan, Mitra (2006) North Thurston, WA
G-400 59.59 #4 pre WA#22
Palmer, Rubie (2004) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.66 #2 pre
Akhavan, Mitra (2006) North Thurston, WA
G-400 59.97 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivey, Veronica (2004) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.05 #1 WA#16
Wheatley, Anna (2005) Seattle Prep, WA
G-800 2:19.13 #2 WA#17
Ivey, Veronica (2004) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.42 #1 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:04.06 #1 WA#6
Sanchez, Brittnee (2007) Grandview, WA
G-1600 5:05.79 #2 WA#8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzales, Isley (2004) Sunnyside, WA
G-3200 10:58.69 #1 WA#5
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 10:59.76 #2 WA#6
Peters, Bevin (2005) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:06.95 #3 WA#7
Belt, Rachel (2004) Bainbridge, WA
G-3200 11:09.40 #4 WA#8
McFadden, Sarah (2004) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:12.20 #5 WA#9
Schubert, Michelle (2006) West Valley, WA
G-3200 11:17.31 #6 WA#10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.61 #1 WA#1 w(-3.2)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.36 #1 WA#4
Kuder, Mary (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-300H 45.73 #1 pre WA#7
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.74 #2 pre
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.87 #3 pre WA#9
Hahn, Cortney (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.88 #2
Erickson, Jessica (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 46.02 #4 pre WA#10
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 46.03 #3 WA#11
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.03 #5 pre WA#11
Kuder, Mary (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-300H 46.05 #4
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 46.25 #6 pre WA#15
Hanson, Lorette (2004) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 46.30 #1 pre
Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) W F West, WA
G-300H 46.38 #7 pre WA#16
Gratton, Janet (2006) Cleveland, WA
G-300H 46.50 #5 WA#17
Brownell, Sarah (2007) Yelm, WA
G-300H 46.96 #2 pre WA#25
Brownell, Sarah (2007) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.07 #6
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 47.17 #3 pre WA#29
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 47.46 #7
Jenkins, Morganne (2005) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 47.48 #4 pre WA#36
Jenkins, Morganne (2005) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 47.51 #8
Gratton, Janet (2006) Cleveland, WA
G-300H 47.85 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Mainer, Kayla (2004) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Dahl, Meghan (2006) Ferndale, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 WA#9
Burns, Kelsey (2005) Kennedy, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#12
Bottemiller, Helena (2005) Highline, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 WA#18

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-LJ 18'2" #1 NWI
Hostetler, Kasey (2005) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 NWI
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-TJ 37'10" #1 NWI
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 37'9" #2 NWI
Sherbon, Piper (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-TJ 37'6" #3 NWI
Hansen, Ryann (2004) Fife, WA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #4 NWI
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #5 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 NWI
Junior, Briana (2005) Eastside Catholic, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #7 NWI
Coats, Victoria (2005) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #8 NWI
Shen, Kim (2005) Shorecrest, WA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) Interlake, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#36 WA#3
Jones, Lara (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Doughty, Courtney (2004) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 11'3" #3 WA#5
Moore, Alli (2004) Sehome, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Sternagel, Stefanie (2004) R A Long, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarrell, Liz (2004) Ferndale, WA
G-SP 41'1" #1 WA#4
Frolich, Molly (2005) Sehome, WA
G-SP 40'8.5" #2 WA#6
Owens, Dominique (2005) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 39'8" #3 WA#11
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-SP 39'7.5" #4 WA#12
Chase, Karen (2005) West Valley, WA
G-SP 38'6" #5 WA#18
Sherbon, Piper (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 37'10" #6
Cresse, Devon (2005) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 37'10" #7 WA#19
Alexander, Danielle (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 37'5.5" #8 WA#22
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 37'4.75" #9 WA#24
Bigham, Tiffany (2005) Renton, WA
G-SP 37'1" #10 WA#26
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #11 WA#32
Walker, Melanie (2004) Sehome, WA
G-SP 35'11.25" #12 WA#36
Braun, Caitlin (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 35'7" #13
Hansen, Ryann (2004) Fife, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #14
Sadler, Chelsea (2004) North Thurston, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demme, Jane (2004) Columbia River, WA
G-DT 142'4" #1
McCarrell, Liz (2004) Ferndale, WA
G-DT 127'6" #2 WA#9
Braun, Caitlin (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-DT 124'2" #3
Rance, Erica (2004) Renton, WA
G-DT 122'3" #4 WA#16
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-DT 121'7" #5 WA#17
Labrie, Christine (2004) Skyline, WA
G-DT 120'11" #6 WA#19

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jamie (2004) White River, WA
G-JT 131'8" #1 WA#7
Berndt, Kristen (2004) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 129'10" #2
Dudley, Michelle (2004) Lakes, WA
G-JT 125'5" #3 WA#15
Russell, Tawni (2004) Camas, WA
G-JT 123'11" #4 WA#18
Braun, Lynnea (2005) West Valley, WA
G-JT 121'5" #5 WA#22
Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) Ellensburg, WA
G-JT 121'3" #6 WA#23
Rance, Erica (2004) Renton, WA
G-JT 121'1" #7 WA#24
Gruszecki, Monika (2004) Meadowdale, WA
G-JT 120'0" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.20 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.22 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.35 #2
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.41 #1 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #2 pre
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #4 WA#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:43.07 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:44.01 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.56 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Hanford, WA
G-4x200 1:44.65 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hanford, WA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #4
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:45.25 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:45.37 #3 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #3 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:45.91 #5
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.98 #6
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #4 pre WA#16
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.67 #7
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.99 #4 pre WA#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.85 #1 pre WA#7
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:01.10 #2 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.60 #1
Girls Relay Bellevue, WA
G-4x400 4:03.53 #1 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:03.95 #3 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:04.04 #2 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:04.46 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State