Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 2A State
Date: 2009-05-02
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Derrick (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-100 10.64 #1 w(-2.4)
Webster, Kayvon (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 w(-2.4)
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.83 #1 pre w(0.6)
Hopkins, Derrick (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre w(0.6)
Webster, Kayvon (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-100 10.89 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Story, Antwan (2010) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.89 #5 pre w(0.6)
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.91 #3 w(-2.4)
Williams, Darion (2010) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.93 #7 pre w(0.6)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 pre FL#45 w(-0.6)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.96 #8 pre w(0.6)
Samuels, Eric (2009) Umatilla, FL
B-100 10.99 #9 pre w(0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Derrick (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 21.39 #1 w(-2.1)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-200 21.70 #1 pre w(-1)
Webster, Kayvon (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 21.72 #3 pre w(-1)
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.73 #2 w(-2.1)
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.90 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Webster, Kayvon (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 22.01 #3 w(-2.1)
Story, Antwan (2010) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.06 #5 pre w(-1)
Wooten, Rantavious (2009) Glades Central, FL
B-200 22.09 #7 pre w(-1)
Hopkins, Derrick (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 22.17 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.18 #6 pre FL#38 w(-0.3)
Samuels, Eric (2009) Umatilla, FL
B-200 22.31 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-200 22.32 #4 w(-2.1)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.41 #5 w(-2.1)
Brady, Duane (2010) St. Augustine, FL
B-200 22.44 #9 pre w(-1)
Samuels, Eric (2009) Umatilla, FL
B-200 22.47 #6 w(-2.1)
Cooper, Desmond (2010) Bolles, FL
B-200 22.49 #10 pre w(-0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuay, Tony (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-400 46.84 #1
Griffin, Sterling (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-400 48.34 #2
Tapley, Sean (2010) Raines, FL
B-400 49.06 #3
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-400 49.41 #4
Houston, Sam (2010) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-400 49.59 #5
Lowder, Terrance (2011) Bay, FL
B-400 49.76 #6
Cooper, Desmond (2010) Bolles, FL
B-400 49.77 #7
Timothee, Mackinson (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-400 49.97 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Darrin (2009) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:53.38 #1
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:54.25 #2
Holguin, Gabriel (2010) Bay, FL
B-800 1:57.07 #3
Bryant, Terrell (2010) Godby, FL
B-800 1:57.30 #4
Hall, Jarred (2009) Eustis, FL
B-800 1:57.68 #5
Albritton-Spain, Jan-Mic (2009) Matanzas, FL
B-800 1:58.77 #6
Wiesler, William (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:58.83 #7
Alexander, Brandon (2009) Godby, FL
B-800 1:59.32 #8
Landeiro, Lazaro (2009) Gateway Charter, FL
B-800 1:59.38 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:21.51 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:36.43 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Ethan (2010) North Broward Prep, FL
B-110H 14.65 #1 w(-2.1)
Salgado, Daniel (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-110H 14.65 #2 w(-2.1)
Jones, Darius Rickards, FL
B-110H 14.99 #3 w(-2.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 37.83 #1 US#50 FL#9
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 38.30 #1 pre
Salgado, Daniel (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-300H 38.46 #2
Jones, Darius Rickards, FL
B-300H 38.64 #3 pre
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 38.76 #3
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.39 #2 pre
Shingles, Nicola (2012) Wakulla, FL
B-300H 39.74 #4
Shingles, Nicola (2012) Wakulla, FL
B-300H 39.92 #5 pre
Jean-Pierre, Sadat (2009) Immokalee, FL
B-300H 40.13 #7 pre
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 40.27 #8 pre
Salgado, Daniel (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-300H 40.50 #4 pre
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 40.78 #9 pre
Jenkins, Broderick (2009) Estero, FL
B-300H 40.80 #5
Samual, Kemoye (2009) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 40.82 #10 pre
Jean-Pierre, Sadat (2009) Immokalee, FL
B-300H 40.86 #6
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 40.91 #7
Jenkins, Broderick (2009) Estero, FL
B-300H 40.94 #6 pre
Fields, Alfred (2009) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.95 #11 pre
Guelff, Stephen Lake Placid, FL
B-300H 41.87 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Miller, Fred (2009) Raines, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Cilien, Gamy (2009) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Barrs, Dorian (2010) Clay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Holland, Shamari (2009) Union County, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Holmes, Bryan (2011) Union County, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Lawroski, Johnny (2009) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Jarrett, Omar (2010) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Smit, Edward (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Clements, Dustin (2009) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Darion (2010) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 24'5.75" #1 w(0.7)
Robey, Nickell (2010) Frostproof, FL
B-LJ 23'9" #2 w(-1.4)
Battle, Javian (2009) Dunbar, FL
B-LJ 23'7.25" #3 w(-0.8)
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-LJ 23'6.75" #4 w(-2.1)
Johnson, Lavorrie (2010) Godby, FL
B-LJ 23'6" #5 w(-0.2)
Johnson, Willie (2009) Glades Central, FL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #6 w(0.9)
Rodriguez, Javier (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-LJ 22'6.25" #7 w(0)
Williams, Howie (2009) Nature Coast, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #8 w(0.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Quayshun (2011) Godby, FL
B-TJ 49'1.75" #1 w(-1.1)
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-TJ 48'11.75" #2 w(1.1)
Miller, Fred (2009) Raines, FL
B-TJ 48'1.5" #3 w(-2.4)
Battle, Javian (2009) Dunbar, FL
B-TJ 46'10.75" #4 w(-1.3)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #5 w(0.8)
Mcgriff, Tyrico (2011) Inlet Grove Community, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #6 w(-0.9)
Williams, Howie (2009) Nature Coast, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #7 w(-0.8)
Harris, Normando (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #8 w(-1.7)
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #9 w(-0.8)
Knowles, Claudias (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-TJ 43'10.25" #10 w(-1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amodio, Anthony (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Romecki, Jordan (2009) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Deandre (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 54'10" #1
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-SP 53'9" #2
Trotsek, Dylan (2009) Viera, FL
B-SP 53'7.75" #3
Harkeli, Brandon (2009) Lemon Bay, FL
B-SP 53'3" #4
Hodgson, David (2009) Lincoln Park, FL
B-SP 51'7.75" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-DT 178'3" #1
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-DT 173'6" #2
Chen, Auston (2009) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-DT 171'0" #3
Donley, Nate (2009) Harmony, FL
B-DT 162'11" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 40.54 #1 US#1 FL#1
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 41.75 #2
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #3 FL#23
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #4
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 42.34 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #3 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #5
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #5 pre
Boys Relay Union County, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #7 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Frostproof, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #8 pre
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #6 FL#92
Boys Relay South Sumter, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #9 pre FL#97
Boys Relay Clay, FL
B-4x100 43.49 #6 pre
Boys Relay Desoto, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:20.61 #1
Boys Relay Dunnellon, FL
B-4x400 3:20.83 #2
Boys Relay Viera, FL
B-4x400 3:21.78 #3
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x400 3:23.14 #4
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x400 3:23.15 #5
Boys Relay Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:23.58 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 7:47.87 #1
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x800 7:56.48 #2
Boys Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-4x800 7:58.79 #3
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:01.63 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.73 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.95 #1 w(-0.9)
Kelley, Lakeisha (2009) Wildwood, FL
G-100 12.25 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.31 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Andre, Naomi (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 pre w(-1.4)
Richardson, Tiffan (2009) Trinity Catholic, FL
G-100 12.35 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Robinson, Adrianna (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-100 12.45 #6 pre w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.22 #1 w(-2.4)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-200 24.35 #1 pre US#60 FL#9 w(-0.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.77 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Kelley, Lakeisha (2009) Wildwood, FL
G-200 24.88 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-200 24.93 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-200 24.96 #2 w(-2.4)
Andre, Naomi (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 24.99 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Andre, Naomi (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.26 #3 w(-2.4)
Calcote, Jaybria (2009) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-200 25.32 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Poole, Christine (2010) Godby, FL
G-200 25.48 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-200 25.55 #8 pre w(-0.8)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-200 25.56 #4 w(-2.4)
Kelley, Lakeisha (2009) Wildwood, FL
G-200 25.57 #5 w(-2.4)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-200 25.71 #9 pre FL#58 w(-0.1)
Richardson, Tiffan (2009) Trinity Catholic, FL
G-200 25.80 #10 pre w(-0.1)
Calcote, Jaybria (2009) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-200 25.92 #6 w(-2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 53.92 #1
Hall, Jakeira (2011) Immokalee, FL
G-400 56.01 #2
Calcote, Jaybria (2009) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-400 56.89 #3
Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) Florida High, FL
G-400 57.17 #4
Doucet, Danielle (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 57.30 #5
Cooper, Lindsey (2011) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 57.35 #6
Kerrison, Tifani (2012) Jones, FL
G-400 58.32 #7
Baron, Alyssa (2010) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-400 58.57 #8
Vallenilla, Amelia (2009) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-400 58.75 #9
jacobs, alexus (2012) Mater Academy, FL
G-400 58.95 #10
Allen, Heather (2010) Bolles, FL
G-400 58.98 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Joanne (2009) Immokalee, FL
G-800 2:14.10 #1
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-800 2:14.55 #2 FL#5
Petrozelli, Amanda (2010) Dreyfoos, FL
G-800 2:15.37 #3
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:18.76 #4
Myler, Amy (2009) Viera, FL
G-800 2:19.69 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Joanne (2009) Immokalee, FL
G-1600 4:56.36 #1
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:57.87 #2
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) Fernandina Beach, FL
G-1600 5:00.01 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) Fernandina Beach, FL
G-3200 11:04.84 #1
Tryon, Emily (2009) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-3200 11:19.12 #2
Rodriguez, Kaitlin (2012) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:20.43 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stockton, Ariel (2011) Raines, FL
G-100H 15.03 #1 w(-1.4)
Stockton, Ariel (2011) Raines, FL
G-100H 15.08 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Anthony, Vanessa (2009) Glades Central, FL
G-100H 15.09 #2 w(-1.4)
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-100H 15.24 #3 pre FL#28 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-300H 43.76 #1
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-300H 44.17 #1 pre
Anthony, Vanessa (2009) Glades Central, FL
G-300H 44.17 #2
Jones, Brittany (2010) Rickards, FL
G-300H 44.31 #3
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 44.44 #4
Anthony, Vanessa (2009) Glades Central, FL
G-300H 44.60 #2 pre
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 44.78 #3 pre
Jones, Brittany (2010) Rickards, FL
G-300H 45.58 #4 pre
Detorres, Ana (2010) Florida High, FL
G-300H 45.62 #5 pre
Stockton, Ariel (2011) Raines, FL
G-300H 45.75 #6 pre
Detorres, Ana (2010) Florida High, FL
G-300H 45.90 #5
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-300H 45.99 #7 pre
Sesler, Jaquasha (2012) Wildwood, FL
G-300H 46.34 #8 pre
Ariol, Marsha (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 46.49 #9 pre
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-300H 46.56 #10 pre
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-300H 46.57 #6
Davis, Amir (2011) Astronaut, FL
G-300H 46.85 #11 pre
Delguidice, Donnet (2011) Citrus, FL
G-300H 47.14 #12 pre
Sesler, Jaquasha (2012) Wildwood, FL
G-300H 47.77 #7
Williams, Jovan (2012) Tenoroc, FL
G-300H 47.82 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Owen, Brooke (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Andre, Naomi (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Edwards, Jordan (2010) Tavares, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Gratz, Chrissy (2009) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-LJ 19'0.75" #1 w(2.9)
Brown, Britany (2010) Eustis, FL
G-LJ 18'11.5" #2 w(3.1)
Gammie, Kayla (2011) Lincoln Park, FL
G-LJ 18'9.75" #3 w(2.7)
Bazile, Ervanile (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #4 w(3.3)
Smyth, Jennifer (2009) Bradford Area, PA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #5 w(1.4)
Kelley, Lakeisha (2009) Wildwood, FL
G-LJ 18'2.25" #6 w(5.3)
Gratz, Chrissy (2009) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #7 w(1.9)
Samaila, Aeisha (2009) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #8 w(3.7)
Houston, Elyse (2009) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #9 w(5.4)
Leniart, Lauren (2009) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #10 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Gissell (2010) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
G-TJ 40'4.5" #1 w(1.3)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-TJ 38'1" #2 w(0.3)
Smyth, Jennifer (2009) Bradford Area, PA
G-TJ 37'11.75" #3 w(2.4)
Todd, Tralanda (2009) Raines, FL
G-TJ 37'3.5" #4 w(0.9)
Bazile, Ervanile (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #5 w(2.1)
Gratz, Chrissy (2009) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-TJ 35'11.5" #6 w(1.6)
Leniart, Lauren (2009) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #7 w(2.4)
Brown, Britany (2010) Eustis, FL
G-TJ 35'6" #8 w(1.4)
Noble, Kenyaria (2010) Lincoln Park, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #9 w(-0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1 FL#3
Schuessler, Caitli (2009) Pine Crest, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Arellano, Brianna (2012) Bishop Moore, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Boyington, Caleigh (2010) Citrus, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Cassidy, Alessandra (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Cornelia, Jessica (2011) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romelus, Melissa (2009) Golden Gate, FL
G-SP 39'3.25" #1
Samuels, Gabby (2011) Menendez, FL
G-SP 39'2.75" #2
Edwards, Michelle (2010) Godby, FL
G-SP 39'1.75" #3
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 37'6.25" #4
Brumley, Lauren (2011) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 37'1.25" #5 FL#30
Tefera, Nalla (2009) Doral , FL
G-SP 37'0.25" #6
Young, Deaundra (2010) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 36'8.5" #7
Kindred, Shakea (2009) Spoto, FL
G-SP 35'1.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Jocelyn (2009) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-DT 132'9" #1
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 129'5" #2
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 128'11" #3
Edwards, Michelle (2010) Godby, FL
G-DT 123'2" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.47 #1
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 47.68 #2
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 47.88 #3 pre FL#14
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #3
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 48.30 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wildwood, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #4
Girls Relay Wildwood, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #5
Girls Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #6 pre
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #7 pre
Girls Relay Florida State University, FL
G-4x100 49.10 #8 pre FL#39
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #9 pre
Girls Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
G-4x100 49.25 #10 pre
Girls Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #6
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #7
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 49.47 #11 pre
Girls Relay Astronaut, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #12 pre
Girls Relay Florida State University, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #8
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 49.88 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:49.73 #1
Girls Relay Glades Central, FL
G-4x400 3:58.82 #2
Girls Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-4x400 4:01.26 #3
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 4:02.10 #4 FL#34
Girls Relay Florida State University, FL
G-4x400 4:02.94 #5
Girls Relay Nature Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:03.24 #6
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x400 4:04.42 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 9:21.66 #1 US#75
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x800 9:33.20 #2
Girls Relay Lincoln Park, FL
G-4x800 9:35.48 #3
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:35.58 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State