Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Regional D1
Date: 2010-10-30
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, OH


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 15:15.80 #1
Wallace, Mike (2011) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 15:26.80 #1
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:32.73 #2
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 15:34.63 #3
Lavoy, Scott (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 15:37.78 #4 OH#26
Mccune, Russell (2011) Wadsworth, OH
B-5k_XC 15:45.33 #5
Hanle, Curtis (2011) Louisville, OH
B-5k_XC 15:47.14 #1
Bokeno, Ethan (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 15:49.70 #2 OH#37
Baum, Mitch (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:50.30 #6 OH#40
McBride, Zack (2012) Riverside, OH
B-5k_XC 15:50.46 #2 OH#41
Kraus, James (2011) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:51.47 #7 OH#45
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.78 #8 OH#50
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.17 #9 OH#53
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.43 #10
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.91 #11
Mckown, Kevin (2011) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.97 #12 OH#54
St. Marie, Jack (2010) Westlake, OH
B-5k_XC 15:54.34 #13 OH#56
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 #3
Pupino, Nick (2012) Copley, OH
B-5k_XC 15:58.38 #3
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #4
Makin, Josh (2011) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #5
Housley, Justin (2010) Avon Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:00.55 #14 OH#81
Paradise, Kevin (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.71 #15
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:04.70 #6
Lacewell, Cody (2011) Oak Hills, OH
B-5k_XC 16:05.40 #7
Reiskamp, Josh (2011) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #8
Gaither, Brent (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.87 #16
Palocko, Brad (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:07.56 #17
Hawes, Travis (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #9
Butler, Jack (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.40 #10
Thiery, Alex (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #11
Parsons, Michael (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.22 #18
Vogele, Nick (2012) Anderson, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #12
Parnigoni, Antony (2012) Turpin, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #13
Scanlon, Rob (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.34 #19
Webber, J. J. (2011) Lakota West, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #14
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-5k_XC 16:13.37 #4
Moreno, Jesse (2012) Stebbins, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.10 #15
Howkins, Tony (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.43 #5
Kincaid, Matt (2011) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #16
Ryland, David (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.93 #20
Tipton, Nate (2012) Wadsworth, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.06 #21
Groubert, Justin (2011) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.36 #6
Kawalec, Tyler (2012) Chardon, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.93 #7
Sanders, Greg (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #17
Savage, Drew (2012) Toledo St. John's, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.37 #22
Miller, Jack (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.52 #23
Zielinski, Corey (2010) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #18
Gibbons, Thomas (2012) Clay-Oregon, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.88 #24
Robinson, Robert (2012) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.04 #25
Delguidice, Sal (2011) Nordonia, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.07 #8
Reilly, Nolan (2012) Hudson, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.58 #9
Hall, Nick (2012) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.88 #10
Lewis, Tommy (2011) Hoover, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.47 #11
Fakler, Matt (2011) Solon, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.55 #12
Tomczewski, Erik (2012) Colerain, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #19
Krakora, Matt (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.23 #13
Jajou, Lawrence (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.41 #26
Bess, Adam (2011) Clay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.82 #27
Osborne, Pat (2012) Nordonia, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #14
Hernandez, Alec (2011) Hoover, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.69 #15
Kluesener, Kevin (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #20
Grabowski, Jake (2013) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #21
Schenk, Aaron (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.72 #28
Michel, Drew (2012) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #22
Menyes, Tommy (2012) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.04 #29
Murakami, Henry (2012) Centerville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #23

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-5k_XC 17:37.76 #1
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-5k_XC 17:59.90 #1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-5k_XC 18:13.54 #2
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-5k_XC 18:31.60 #2
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 18:34.24 #3
Mazzei, Sarah (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #3
Pasadyn, Selena (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 18:37.96 #4
Siler, Samantha (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-5k_XC 18:38.20 #4
Lake, Monica (2012) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 18:41.80 #5
Hamilton, Carly (2011) Springboro, OH
G-5k_XC 18:42.10 #6
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 18:42.96 #5
Masters, Abby (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 18:47.14 #6
Leiher, Sydney (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 18:47.50 #7
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-5k_XC 18:48.28 #7
Moran, Alyssa (2011) Strongsville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #8 OH#66
Sauers, Caroline (2013) Hudson, OH
G-5k_XC 18:49.41 #1
Mcardle, Andrea (2010) Strongsville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.09 #9 OH#69
Redman, Jasmine (2011) Carlisle, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.30 #8
Kerr, Katherine (2013) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.41 #10 OH#71
Kabicek, Shakita (2011) Midpark, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.64 #11 OH#72
Johnson, Emily (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-5k_XC 18:51.27 #12 OH#79
Goodwin, Lauren (2011) Kings, OH
G-5k_XC 18:51.90 #9
Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) Lebanon, OH
G-5k_XC 18:52.40 #10
Hird, Nicole (2011) St. Ursula, OH
G-5k_XC 18:52.90 #11
Uber, Alexis (2011) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 18:53.03 #13
Burrows, Kelly (2013) Liberty, OH
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #12 OH#83
Steinbeck, Allison (2011) Colerain, OH
G-5k_XC 19:00.10 #13
Godby, Deanna (2012) Mayfield, OH
G-5k_XC 19:00.92 #2
Shelby, Amanda (2012) Lakota West, OH
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #14
Lorentz, Marie (2011) Mayfield, OH
G-5k_XC 19:06.31 #3
Dean, Moe (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:07.13 #14
Dibiasio, Miranda (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.17 #15
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.45 #4
Sevier, Kristen (2014) Kings, OH
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #15
Seiler, Kristen (2013) Colerain, OH
G-5k_XC 19:12.50 #16
Rankin, Mackenzie (2013) Louisville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.16 #5
Betts, Katie (2011) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.81 #6
Hogan, Laura (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:14.85 #16
Kezur, Kendra (2011) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:16.18 #17
Roehlig, Krista (2012) Green, OH
G-5k_XC 19:16.26 #7
Rankin, Mattie (2011) Louisville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.57 #8
Lowry, Maryn (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #17
Hartline, Madison (2013) Hudson, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.28 #9
Cameron, Stacy (2011) Perry, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.37 #10
Mahle, Rachael (2013) Springboro, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.50 #18
Chilson, Sarah (2011) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #19
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.95 #18
Wennerberg, Annie (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-5k_XC 19:20.34 #19
McDaniel, Loren (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 19:20.49 #20
Haslett, Kristie (2011) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-5k_XC 19:20.91 #21
Schuler, Kasey (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.95 #22
McAuliffe, Erin (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #20
Lautzenheiser, Sydney (2014) Hoover, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.39 #11
Fockler, Jen (2014) Glenoak, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #12
Akin, Emily (2011) Walnut Hills, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #21
Harrison, Jessica (2011) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #22
Hardin, Drew (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.53 #23
Hage, Pauline (2011) Strongsville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.65 #24
Larsen, Jaime (2011) Strongsville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.27 #25
Scourfield, Lauren (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.34 #13
Kule, Corinne (2013) Chardon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #14
Cullen, Erin (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.71 #15
Diehm, Nikki (2012) Ashland, OH
G-5k_XC 19:27.49 #26
McElhenny, Bridget (2012) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #23
Schuler, Maddie (2011) Jackson, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.82 #16
Walker, Macey (2013) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.09 #27
Link, Katy (2012) Unknown, UN
G-5k_XC 19:29.92 #28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State